2023-09-23 17:00:00 |
Full |
De Treffers |
2 |
0 |
Rijnsburgse Boys |
0.0, -0.5 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
10.0 |
Over
|
3.0 |
Under
|
70 |
60 |
8 |
8 |
2023-09-23 14:32:06 |
Full |
Kozakken Boys |
0 |
0 |
ACV Assen |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
10.5 |
Under
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
80 |
67 |
5 |
5 |
2023-09-23 14:00:00 |
Full |
Spakenburg |
4 |
2 |
Excelsior Maassluis |
-1.0, -1.5 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
125 |
106 |
22 |
7 |
2023-09-23 14:00:00 |
Full |
Quick Boys |
2 |
0 |
Katwijk |
0.0, +0.5 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
95 |
100 |
15 |
11 |
2023-09-23 13:30:00 |
Full |
GVVV |
3 |
0 |
AFC |
0.0, -0.5 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
65 |
74 |
11 |
8 |
2023-09-23 13:30:00 |
Full |
Noordwijk |
1 |
0 |
HHC Hardenberg |
+0.5, +1.0 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
11.0 |
Under
|
3.0 |
Under
|
68 |
69 |
2 |
6 |
2023-09-16 14:30:00 |
Full |
Koninklijke HFC |
0 |
1 |
GVVV |
-0.5 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
97 |
83 |
9 |
11 |
2023-09-16 14:00:00 |
Full |
AFC |
0 |
3 |
Quick Boys |
-0.5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
10.0 |
Under
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
102 |
111 |
8 |
16 |
2023-09-16 14:00:00 |
Full |
Rijnsburgse Boys |
0 |
1 |
ADO '20 |
-0.5 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
73 |
83 |
3 |
8 |
2023-09-16 13:30:00 |
Full |
ACV Assen |
1 |
1 |
Noordwijk |
0.0, +0.5 |
12 |
12 |
9 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
58 |
60 |
9 |
10 |
2023-09-16 13:30:00 |
Full |
Excelsior Maassluis |
0 |
0 |
Kozakken Boys |
0.0, -0.5 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
61 |
67 |
13 |
17 |
2023-09-16 13:30:00 |
Full |
Scheveningen |
5 |
0 |
De Treffers |
+0.5 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
90 |
139 |
14 |
6 |
2023-09-16 13:30:00 |
Full |
FC Lisse |
4 |
7 |
Sparta Rotterdam Reserves |
+0.5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
76 |
78 |
6 |
15 |
2023-09-16 13:30:00 |
Full |
HHC Hardenberg |
1 |
0 |
Almere City Reserves |
-1.5 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
81 |
91 |
10 |
4 |
2023-09-09 14:30:00 |
Full |
Almere City Reserves |
3 |
1 |
ACV Assen |
0.0, +0.5 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
120 |
92 |
15 |
5 |
2023-09-09 14:30:00 |
Full |
Sparta Rotterdam Reserves |
0 |
1 |
De Treffers |
0.0, +0.5 |
7 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
10.0 |
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
46 |
53 |
5 |
12 |
2023-09-09 14:00:00 |
Full |
Quick Boys |
1 |
2 |
Koninklijke HFC |
-0.5, -1.0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10.5 |
Under
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
89 |
80 |
4 |
4 |
2023-09-09 14:00:00 |
Full |
Spakenburg |
0 |
2 |
AFC |
0.0, -0.5 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
10.0 |
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
40 |
30 |
8 |
4 |
2023-09-09 14:00:00 |
Full |
Kozakken Boys |
1 |
2 |
Katwijk |
+0.5, +1.0 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
10.0 |
Under
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
124 |
116 |
11 |
14 |
2023-09-09 13:30:00 |
Full |
GVVV |
1 |
4 |
Rijnsburgse Boys |
0.0, -0.5 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
69 |
76 |
8 |
9 |
2023-09-09 13:30:00 |
Full |
Noordwijk |
1 |
1 |
Excelsior Maassluis |
-0.5, -1.0 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
1 |
11.0 |
Over
|
3.0 |
Under
|
77 |
65 |
17 |
9 |
2023-09-03 13:30:00 |
Full |
De Treffers |
3 |
0 |
ADO '20 |
-0.5 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
89 |
74 |
5 |
2 |
2023-09-02 14:30:00 |
Full |
Koninklijke HFC |
2 |
1 |
Spakenburg |
-0.5 |
2 |
15 |
1 |
5 |
10.0 |
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
2023-09-02 14:00:00 |
Full |
AFC |
2 |
1 |
Kozakken Boys |
-1.0, -1.5 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
107 |
114 |
8 |
6 |
2023-09-02 13:30:00 |
Full |
ACV Assen |
2 |
0 |
FC Lisse |
-0.5 |
2 |
12 |
2 |
3 |
10.0 |
Over
|
3 |
Under
|
37 |
42 |
10 |
7 |
2023-09-02 13:30:00 |
Full |
Excelsior Maassluis |
5 |
3 |
Almere City Reserves |
-0.5 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
10.0 |
Draw
|
3 |
Over
|
70 |
85 |
15 |
25 |
2023-09-02 13:30:00 |
Full |
HHC Hardenberg |
2 |
0 |
Sparta Rotterdam Reserves |
-1.0, -1.5 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
9.5 |
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
33 |
40 |
8 |
3 |
2023-09-02 13:30:00 |
Full |
Scheveningen |
3 |
1 |
GVVV |
+0.5 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
164 |
126 |
11 |
12 |
2023-09-02 13:00:00 |
Full |
Katwijk |
2 |
2 |
Noordwijk |
-1.5 |
11 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
10.5 |
Over
|
3.0 |
Over
|
139 |
98 |
19 |
15 |
2023-08-26 14:30:00 |
Full |
Sparta Rotterdam Reserves |
0 |
1 |
ADO '20 |
-0.5 |
9 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
9.5 |
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
86 |
70 |
15 |
11 |
2023-08-26 14:00:00 |
Full |
Kozakken Boys |
1 |
2 |
Koninklijke HFC |
0.0 |
4 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
9.5 |
Over
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
111 |
84 |
6 |
5 |
2023-08-26 14:00:00 |
Full |
Quick Boys |
5 |
1 |
Scheveningen |
-1.0 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
10.0 |
Under
|
3.0 |
Over
|
57 |
61 |
9 |
5 |
2023-08-26 13:30:00 |
Full |
HHC Hardenberg |
3 |
0 |
ACV Assen |
-1.0 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
5 |
10.0 |
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
95 |
90 |
8 |
7 |
2023-08-19 17:00:00 |
Full |
De Treffers |
1 |
3 |
Quick Boys |
0.0, -0.5 |
7 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
90 |
80 |
4 |
5 |
2023-08-19 14:30:00 |
Full |
Katwijk |
3 |
1 |
FC Lisse |
-1.5, -2.0 |
9 |
1 |
7 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
68 |
52 |
20 |
2 |
2023-05-27 14:30:00 |
Full |
Sparta Rotterdam Reserves |
2 |
1 |
Kozakken Boys |
-0.5 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
9.0 |
Draw
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
90 |
76 |
26 |
10 |
2023-05-27 14:30:00 |
Full |
Rijnsburgse Boys |
3 |
2 |
Noordwijk |
-0.5, -1.0 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
11.0 |
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
67 |
47 |
13 |
9 |
2023-05-27 14:30:00 |
Full |
Katwijk |
2 |
1 |
Spakenburg |
-1.5 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
10.5 |
Under
|
3.5 |
Under
|
86 |
82 |
18 |
7 |
2023-05-27 14:30:00 |
Full |
Koninklijke HFC |
1 |
0 |
FC Lisse |
-0.5, -1.0 |
7 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
10.0 |
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
79 |
92 |
14 |
6 |
2023-05-27 14:30:00 |
Full |
TEC |
1 |
2 |
Scheveningen |
0.0, +0.5 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
9.0 |
Draw
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
100 |
108 |
9 |
8 |