start time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | HT Corner | Asian Corn. | Corner O/U | Goals | Goals O/U | Attack | Shots | Analysis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
March 2024 | ||||||||||||||
03/29 14:00 | FC Malacky | 0 - 0 | SKF Sered | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
03/29 14:00 | MFK Zvolen | 0 - 0 | AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
03/29 11:00 | Raca Bratislava | 0 - 0 | FK Podkonice | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
03/28 14:00 | Full | Odeva Lipany | 0 - 1 | MFK Snina | -0.5, -1.0 | 7 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 3.0 | Under | 92 - 89 | 15 - 9 | |||
March 2024 | ||||||||||||||
03/24 14:00 | Full | SKF Sered | 0 - 1 | Slovan Galanta | -1.0, -1.5 | 13 - 5 | 6 - 1 | 2.5 | Under | 101 - 88 | 21 - 13 | |||
03/24 14:00 | Full | FK Belusa | 3 - 1 | MFK Dubnica | -1.5, -2.0 | 7 - 4 | 5 - 2 | 3.5 | Over | 118 - 87 | 19 - 5 | |||
03/24 14:00 | Full | FK Podkonice | 0 - 0 | Slovan Duslo Šala | 0.0 | 9 - 2 | 3 - 1 | 3.0 | Under | 90 - 98 | 20 - 9 | |||
03/24 14:00 | Full | FK Svidnik | 1 - 3 | MSK Spisske Podhradie | 0.0 | 3 - 5 | 2 - 4 | 2.5, 3.0 | Over | 131 - 112 | 13 - 19 | |||
03/24 14:00 | Full | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 1 - 3 | SK Novohrad Lucenec | -2.0 | 8 - 3 | 3 - 1 | 3.0, 3.5 | Over | 109 - 70 | 14 - 9 | |||
03/24 14:00 | Full | MFK Snina | 4 - 2 | TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele | -1.5 | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | 3.0, 3.5 | Over | 90 - 59 | 18 - 8 | |||
03/24 10:00 | Full | Slavia TU Kosice | 2 - 4 | FTC Filakovo | -0.5, -1.0 | 5 - 5 | 3 - 2 | 2.5, 3.0 | Over | 106 - 105 | 10 - 13 | |||
03/23 14:30 | Full | RSC Hamsik Academy | 1 - 1 | Tj Jednota Banova | -1.0 | 7 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 2.5, 3.0 | Under | 120 - 93 | 16 - 8 | |||
03/23 14:00 | Full | Fomat Martin | 1 - 0 | FC Malacky | -0.5 | 4 - 12 | 1 - 3 | 2.5 | Under | 97 - 110 | 7 - 8 | |||
03/23 14:00 | Full | OK Castkovce | 0 - 0 | OFK Banik Lehota | 0.0, -0.5 | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | 2.5, 3.0 | Under | 49 - 68 | 5 - 17 | |||
03/23 14:00 | Full | Partizan Bardejov | 0 - 1 | Banik Kalinovo | +0.5 | 8 - 5 | 5 - 1 | 3.0, 3.5 | Under | 152 - 97 | 14 - 9 | |||
March 2024 | ||||||||||||||
03/17 13:30 | Full | FK Svidnik | 2 - 3 | Slavia TU Kosice | +1.0 | 6 - 5 | 4 - 2 | 3.0 | Over | 119 - 102 | 14 - 9 | |||
03/17 13:30 | Full | TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele | 1 - 2 | MFK Vranov nad Toplou | 0.0, +0.5 | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 2.5, 3.0 | Over | 14 - 11 | 1 - 2 | |||
03/17 13:30 | Full | Slovan Duslo Šala | 4 - 0 | AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom | -1.5 | 12 - 3 | 5 - 2 | 3.0 | Over | 122 - 88 | 13 - 1 | |||
03/17 13:30 | Full | MSK Spisske Podhradie | 0 - 3 | Odeva Lipany | +0.5 | 5 - 3 | 3 - 2 | 3.0 | Draw | - | - 3 | |||
03/17 13:30 | Full | Banik Kalinovo | 3 - 1 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 0.0 | 8 - 4 | 6 - 1 | 3.0 | Over | 106 - 78 | 13 - 12 | |||
03/17 13:30 | Full | MFK Dubnica | 0 - 5 | SFK Sered | +2.0 | 3 - 7 | 0 - 3 | 3.0, 3.5 | Over | 90 - 114 | 7 - 20 | |||
03/17 09:30 | Full | FK Raca | 1 - 0 | Tj Druzstevnik Velke Ludince | -1.0 | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | 2.5, 3.0 | Under | 120 - 127 | 2 - 1 | |||
03/16 13:30 | Full | OFK Banik Lehota | 2 - 3 | FK Belusa | 0.0, -0.5 | 7 - 6 | 5 - 2 | 2.5 | Over | 141 - 103 | 11 - 4 | |||
03/16 13:30 | Full | SK Novohrad Lucenec | 1 - 2 | Namestovo | -0.5 | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | 2.0, 2.5 | Over | 96 - 93 | 13 - 15 | |||
03/16 13:30 | Full | MFK Zvolen | 2 - 0 | OK Castkovce | -0.5, -1.0 | 0 - 9 | 0 - 7 | 2.5 | Under | 94 - 140 | 15 - 13 | |||
March 2024 | ||||||||||||||
03/10 13:30 | Full | FK Svidnik | 2 - 0 | Partizan Bardejov | 0.0 | 9 - 3 | 6 - 2 | 3.0 | Under | 101 - 95 | 12 - 12 | |||
03/10 13:30 | Full | FK Podkonice | 2 - 2 | Fomat Martin | 0.0, -0.5 | 10 - 7 | 5 - 3 | 2.5, 3.0 | Over | 118 - 106 | 12 - 14 | |||
03/10 13:30 | Full | SKF Sered | 1 - 2 | OFK Banik Lehota | -1.5 | 6 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 2.5, 3.0 | Over | 129 - 76 | 16 - 7 | |||
03/10 13:30 | Full | FK Belusa | 0 - 1 | MFK Zvolen | -0.5 | 10 - 3 | 2 - 2 | 2.5, 3.0 | Under | 123 - 84 | 7 - 4 | |||
03/10 13:30 | Full | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 1 - 2 | FTC Filakovo | -1.5 | 6 - 3 | 3 - 1 | 3.0 | Draw | 108 - 72 | 21 - 12 | |||
03/10 13:30 | Full | Banik Kalinovo | 3 - 0 | Namestovo | -1.0, -1.5 | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | 3.0, 3.5 | Under | 142 - 109 | 9 - 3 | |||
03/10 12:30 | Full | RSC Hamsik Academy | 0 - 1 | FC Malacky | -0.5, -1.0 | 6 - 4 | 3 - 2 | 2.0, 2.5 | Under | 110 - 104 | 14 - 11 | |||
03/10 10:00 | Full | Slavia TU Kosice | 2 - 1 | MSK Spisske Podhradie | -1.0, -1.5 | 8 - 3 | 3 - 2 | 3.0 | Draw | 121 - 134 | 8 - 3 | |||
03/09 13:30 | Full | Slovan Galanta | 3 - 1 | MFK Dubnica | -2.0, -2.5 | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | 3.5 | Over | 107 - 96 | 18 - 13 | |||
03/09 13:30 | Full | Odeva Lipany | 2 - 1 | TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele | -1.5, -2.0 | 6 - 2 | 3 - 1 | 3.0 | Draw | 127 - 108 | 15 - 3 | |||
March 2024 | ||||||||||||||
03/03 13:30 | Full | FTC Filakovo | 0 - 0 | Namestovo | -0.5 | 7 - 2 | 5 - 0 | 3.0 | Under | 154 - 103 | 7 - 5 | |||
03/03 13:30 | Full | MSK Spisske Podhradie | 3 - 2 | TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele | 0.0, -0.5 | 4 - 4 | 3 - 3 | 2.5 | Over | 115 - 127 | 13 - 5 | |||
03/03 13:30 | Full | Banik Kalinovo | 3 - 3 | Rimavska Sobota | 0.0 | 10 - 2 | 3 - 1 | 3.0 | Over | 126 - 79 | 32 - 12 | |||
03/03 13:30 | Full | FK Svidnik | 0 - 2 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | +1.0 | 2 - 11 | 1 - 5 | 3.0 | Under | 98 - 133 | 4 - 12 | |||
03/03 10:00 | Full | Slavia TU Kosice | 2 - 0 | Partizan Bardejov | -1.0 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 3.0, 3.5 | Under | 107 - 100 | 10 - 4 |