2023-09-07 16:30:00 |
Full |
ASK Kadaga |
3 |
2 |
Babites SK |
0.0, +0.5 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
2023-09-05 18:00:00 |
Full |
FK Namejs |
1 |
7 |
FK RSU |
+3.0 |
4 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
5.0 |
Over
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
2023-08-22 18:00:00 |
Full |
Babites SK |
4 |
1 |
FK Namejs |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
2023-07-20 18:00:00 |
Full |
RTU Riga |
2 |
1 |
FK RSU |
-0.5, -1.0 |
12 |
4 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
|
|
|
|
2023-07-17 17:30:00 |
Full |
Upesciema Warriors |
3 |
2 |
FK RSU |
0.0, +0.5 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
4.5 |
Over
|
|
|
|
|
2023-07-14 18:45:00 |
Full |
FK Alberts |
2 |
7 |
DSVK Traktors |
0.0,+0.5 |
12 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
|
|
4.5 |
Over
|
|
|
2 |
8 |
2023-07-10 18:45:00 |
Full |
Riga United FC |
0 |
2 |
FK RSU |
-2.5, -3.0 |
11 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
4.5 |
Under
|
|
|
|
2 |
2023-07-10 17:30:00 |
Full |
FK Beitar II |
1 |
6 |
AFA Olaine 2 |
0.0, -0.5 |
2 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
2023-07-07 18:30:00 |
Full |
JFK Daugava |
5 |
0 |
Rigas Tehniska Universitate |
-1.5, -2.0 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
|
|
5 |
|
2023-07-06 17:30:00 |
Full |
Upesciema Warriors |
5 |
1 |
FK Namejs |
-2.5 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
4.5 |
Over
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
2023-07-06 17:30:00 |
Full |
ASK Kadaga |
1 |
6 |
FK Beitar II |
+2.5 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
2023-07-04 17:30:00 |
Full |
SK Super Nova II |
4 |
1 |
FK Lielupe |
-4.5 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
5.5 |
Under
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
2023-07-04 17:00:00 |
Full |
Babites SK |
1 |
1 |
ASK Kadaga |
0.0, -0.5 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2023-06-26 17:30:00 |
Full |
Upesciema Warriors |
1 |
2 |
JFK Daugava |
+2.5 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
6 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2023-06-21 18:00:00 |
Full |
SK Super Nova II |
7 |
0 |
Futbola Parks Akademi/LSPA |
-2.5 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
|
|
7 |
|
2023-06-20 19:29:52 |
Full |
RTU Riga |
2 |
1 |
Upesciema Warriors |
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
2023-06-16 16:30:00 |
Full |
Futbola Parks Akademi/LSPA |
0 |
2 |
FK Lielupe |
-1.5 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
|
|
|
2 |
2023-06-15 18:00:00 |
Full |
RTU Riga |
1 |
2 |
FK Beitar II |
+1.0, +1.5 |
4 |
9 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2023-06-08 18:00:00 |
Full |
FK RSU |
1 |
2 |
Babites SK |
-2.0, -2.5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2023-06-02 17:30:00 |
Full |
Upesciema Warriors |
1 |
3 |
Rigas FS Academy |
+0.5, +1.0 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
2023-05-31 17:00:00 |
Full |
Babites SK |
0 |
2 |
FK Olaine/FK Union |
+3.5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
5.0 |
Under
|
|
|
|
2 |
2023-05-30 18:30:00 |
Full |
Rigas Tehniska Universitate |
9 |
2 |
FK Namejs |
-1.0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
|
|
9 |
2 |
2023-05-18 17:00:00 |
Full |
Ogre United 2 |
6 |
2 |
FK Alberts |
-2.5 |
11 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
|
|
6 |
2 |
2022-09-19 19:30:00 |
Full |
FK Beitar II |
4 |
2 |
Riga United FC |
-3.5, -4.0 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
5.5 |
Over
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
2022-08-25 16:55:30 |
Full |
ASK Kadaga |
2 |
4 |
FK Kengaroos |
+0.5,+1.0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
3.5,4.0 |
Over
|
|
|
|
|
2022-08-22 16:57:28 |
Full |
Riga United FC |
0 |
8 |
FK Olaine/FK Union |
+2.0,+2.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.5,4.0 |
Over
|
|
|
|
|
2022-07-25 17:30:00 |
Full |
Upesciema Warriors |
0 |
4 |
FK PPK |
0.0 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Draw
|
|
|
|
|
2022-07-25 17:15:00 |
Full |
Riga United FC |
1 |
7 |
FK Kengaroos |
0.0 |
5 |
10 |
4 |
7 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Over
|
|
|
|
|
2022-07-11 17:30:00 |
Full |
Riga United FC |
3 |
5 |
FK Beitar II |
+0.5, +1.0 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
|
|
|
|
2022-07-03 09:55:12 |
Full |
RTU Riga |
0 |
3 |
FK PPK |
+2.5 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.5,4.0 |
Under
|
|
|
|
3 |
2022-06-27 17:30:00 |
Full |
Riga United FC |
2 |
3 |
JFK Daugava |
0.0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
2022-06-22 18:59:19 |
Full |
FK Kengaroos |
1 |
4 |
FK PPK |
0.0,+0.5 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
2022-06-16 17:38:11 |
Full |
ASK Kadaga |
1 |
3 |
FK Beitar II |
|
3 |
13 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
2022-06-15 17:39:08 |
Full |
Upesciema Warriors |
1 |
1 |
JDFS Alberts 2 |
|
6 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2022-06-08 17:44:32 |
Full |
SK Upesciems |
2 |
1 |
Riga United FC |
|
7 |
11 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
2022-05-30 17:30:00 |
Full |
FK PPK |
5 |
0 |
Riga United FC |
-1.0 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
|
|
5 |
|
2022-05-16 17:30:00 |
Full |
Riga United FC |
1 |
1 |
ASK Kadaga |
0.0, -0.5 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2021-09-13 16:30:00 |
Full |
Tente |
1 |
7 |
Babites SK |
0.0 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Over
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
2021-08-30 18:56:34 |
Full |
FK Kengaroos |
1 |
5 |
FK Jurnieks Riga |
+1 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.5,4.0 |
Over
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
2021-08-26 16:58:13 |
Full |
SK Babite |
1 |
0 |
Riga United FC |
-3 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
4.5 |
Under
|
|
|
1 |
|