start time |
|
Home |
Home Goal |
Away Goal |
Away |
Handicap |
Home Corner |
Away Corner |
HT Home Corner |
HT Away Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Home Attack |
Away Attack |
Home Shots |
Away Shots |
2021-10-20 12:58:56 |
Full |
Bregalnica Stip |
4 |
0 |
GFK Ohrid Lichnidos |
-2.5,-3.0 |
11 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
145 |
112 |
18 |
3 |
2021-10-20 12:58:54 |
Full |
Vardar Skopje |
0 |
0 |
FK Skopje |
0.0 |
2 |
8 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
109 |
123 |
3 |
22 |
2021-10-20 12:58:52 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
1 |
0 |
Tikves Kavadarci |
-2 |
5 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
3 |
Under
|
113 |
117 |
7 |
3 |
2021-10-20 12:56:39 |
Full |
Akademija Pandev |
1 |
1 |
Makedonija Gj. P |
-1.0,-1.5 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.5,3.0 |
Under
|
96 |
62 |
7 |
7 |
2021-09-22 13:57:52 |
Full |
KF Veleshta |
0 |
1 |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
+1.5,+2.0 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.0,3.5 |
Under
|
125 |
165 |
5 |
9 |
2021-05-19 17:59:31 |
Full |
Akademija Pandev |
0 |
0 |
FK Sileks |
0.0,-0.5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
80 |
95 |
8 |
3 |
2021-04-07 11:52:53 |
Full |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 |
1 |
FK Sileks |
-0.5,-1.0 |
7 |
8 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
153 |
91 |
11 |
3 |
2021-04-06 11:52:56 |
Full |
Makedonija Gj. P |
1 |
3 |
Akademija Pandev |
-0.5 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
151 |
88 |
13 |
8 |
2020-11-25 12:00:00 |
Full |
Belasica Strumica |
1 |
4 |
Makedonija Gj. P |
+1.0, +1.5 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
64 |
103 |
12 |
29 |
2020-11-25 12:00:00 |
Full |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 |
0 |
FK Renova |
-1.0 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
80 |
87 |
5 |
|
2020-11-25 12:00:00 |
Full |
Akademija Pandev |
2 |
1 |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
0.0, +0.5 |
1 |
7 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
72 |
94 |
7 |
16 |
2020-11-25 12:00:00 |
Full |
FK Sileks |
0 |
0 |
Shkendija Tetovo |
+0.5, +1.0 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
119 |
147 |
11 |
12 |
2020-10-21 13:30:00 |
Full |
Makedonija Gj. P |
6 |
0 |
FK Sasa |
-2.0, -2.5 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.0,3.5 |
Over
|
114 |
55 |
25 |
9 |
2020-10-21 13:30:00 |
Full |
Akademija Pandev |
1 |
0 |
Vardar Skopje |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
200 |
163 |
13 |
6 |
2020-10-21 13:30:00 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
5 |
0 |
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo |
-2.0 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
91 |
67 |
13 |
10 |
2020-10-21 13:30:00 |
Full |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 |
0 |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
148 |
98 |
2 |
5 |
2020-10-21 13:30:00 |
Full |
Bregalnica Stip |
0 |
1 |
Belasica Strumica |
0.0, -0.5 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
139 |
116 |
11 |
8 |
2020-10-21 13:30:00 |
Full |
FK Renova |
2 |
2 |
Pelister Bitola |
-0.5 |
12 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
119 |
91 |
18 |
5 |
2020-09-23 17:00:00 |
Full |
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo |
2 |
1 |
FK Skopje |
+0.5, +1.0 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
93 |
125 |
7 |
13 |
2020-09-23 14:30:00 |
Full |
KF Veleshta |
1 |
2 |
FK Kozuf Gevgelija |
0.0, +0.5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
103 |
92 |
6 |
4 |
2020-09-23 14:30:00 |
Full |
FK Ohrid 2004 |
0 |
4 |
FK Renova |
+1.5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
74 |
75 |
|
4 |
2020-09-23 14:30:00 |
Full |
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica |
1 |
2 |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
+1.0, +1.5 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
69 |
94 |
5 |
17 |
2020-09-23 14:30:00 |
Full |
FK Sileks |
3 |
0 |
Labunista 2011 Tetovo |
-1.5, -2.0 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
144 |
58 |
16 |
4 |
2020-09-23 14:30:00 |
Full |
Pelister Bitola |
4 |
0 |
FK Ljuboten |
-3.5, -4.0 |
12 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
|
|
5.0 |
Under
|
168 |
76 |
28 |
5 |
2020-09-23 14:30:00 |
Full |
FK Sasa |
2 |
2 |
FK Borec |
+1.5 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
128 |
166 |
6 |
17 |
2020-09-22 14:30:00 |
Full |
FK Vardari Forino |
2 |
2 |
Vardar Skopje |
+1.5, +2.0 |
3 |
10 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
81 |
117 |
12 |
10 |