start time |
|
Home |
Home Goal |
Away Goal |
Away |
Handicap |
Home Corner |
Away Corner |
HT Home Corner |
HT Away Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Home Attack |
Away Attack |
Home Shots |
Away Shots |
2016-10-29 13:00:00 |
Full |
HFK Olomouc |
0 |
0 |
FC Odra Petrkovice |
0.0, +0.5 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
122 |
124 |
6 |
7 |
2016-10-29 13:00:00 |
Full |
FK Mohelnice |
2 |
2 |
Spartak Hulin |
0.0 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
106 |
93 |
9 |
16 |
2016-10-29 09:15:00 |
Full |
MFK Chrudim |
4 |
0 |
FK Horovicko |
-2.0 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
126 |
102 |
12 |
5 |
2016-10-29 09:15:00 |
Full |
FK Loko Vltavin |
3 |
0 |
FK Mas Taborsko B |
-2.5 |
9 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
94 |
67 |
18 |
4 |
2016-10-28 13:00:00 |
Full |
FK Blansko |
3 |
0 |
SK Lisen |
-0.5 |
10 |
7 |
7 |
4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
117 |
103 |
11 |
6 |
2016-10-28 09:30:00 |
Full |
Benesov |
1 |
3 |
Stechovice |
0.0, -0.5 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
53 |
39 |
9 |
10 |
2016-10-28 09:15:00 |
Full |
SK Unicov |
4 |
0 |
Viktoria Otrokovice |
-1.0 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
114 |
108 |
25 |
9 |
2016-10-23 14:30:00 |
Full |
Stechovice |
1 |
2 |
FK Loko Vltavin |
0.0, +0.5 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
90 |
94 |
10 |
15 |
2016-10-23 09:30:00 |
Full |
Viktoria Otrokovice |
1 |
2 |
FK Mohelnice |
-0.5, -1.0 |
2 |
8 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
41 |
42 |
7 |
11 |
2016-10-23 09:30:00 |
Full |
Zlin II |
4 |
0 |
HFK Olomouc |
-0.5, -1.0 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
102 |
91 |
11 |
8 |
2016-10-23 09:15:00 |
Full |
FK Mas Taborsko B |
3 |
4 |
FK Dobrovice |
+0.5, +1.0 |
1 |
8 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
116 |
129 |
6 |
14 |
2016-10-23 09:15:00 |
Full |
SK Prevysov |
1 |
1 |
Jiskra Domazlice |
-0.5 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
115 |
90 |
13 |
11 |
2016-10-23 09:15:00 |
Full |
Slovacko II |
4 |
3 |
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz |
-1.0, -1.5 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
71 |
95 |
9 |
12 |
2016-10-22 13:30:00 |
Full |
SK Lisen |
0 |
2 |
Velke Mezirici |
0.0, +0.5 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
89 |
92 |
9 |
8 |
2016-10-22 13:30:00 |
Full |
MFK Vyskov |
1 |
1 |
SK Unicov |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
101 |
88 |
13 |
5 |
2016-10-22 09:30:00 |
Full |
Kraluv Dvur |
0 |
0 |
Viktorie Jirny |
0.0, +0.5 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
112 |
128 |
8 |
12 |
2016-10-22 09:30:00 |
Full |
Benesov |
0 |
3 |
Benatky Nad Jizerou |
-1.0, -1.5 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
87 |
71 |
10 |
15 |
2016-10-22 09:15:00 |
Full |
FC Pisek |
1 |
1 |
FK Litomericko |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
80 |
62 |
24 |
14 |
2016-10-22 09:15:00 |
Full |
Olympia Hradec Kralove |
1 |
0 |
MFK Chrudim |
-0.5 |
3 |
11 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
64 |
64 |
9 |
8 |
2016-10-22 09:15:00 |
Full |
Slavoj Vysehrad |
0 |
1 |
SK Sokol Zapy |
-0.5 |
4 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
107 |
89 |
2 |
5 |
2016-10-22 09:15:00 |
Full |
Sigma Olomouc B |
4 |
0 |
FK Blansko |
-1.5, -2.0 |
11 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
109 |
102 |
20 |
5 |
2016-10-16 15:00:00 |
Full |
SK Sokol Zapy |
4 |
0 |
SK Prevysov |
-0.5 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
47 |
42 |
10 |
7 |
2016-10-16 15:00:00 |
Full |
Benatky Nad Jizerou |
0 |
1 |
FC Pisek |
0.0 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
57 |
51 |
15 |
14 |
2016-10-16 09:15:00 |
Full |
Velke Mezirici |
5 |
1 |
Sigma Olomouc B |
0.0, +0.5 |
11 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
89 |
101 |
18 |
12 |
2016-10-16 09:15:00 |
Full |
SK Unicov |
1 |
1 |
Slovacko II |
-1.0, -1.5 |
6 |
8 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
136 |
107 |
14 |
9 |
2016-10-15 15:00:00 |
Full |
FK Dobrovice |
3 |
2 |
Stechovice |
-0.5 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
118 |
110 |
14 |
9 |
2016-10-15 13:30:00 |
Full |
FK Trebic |
3 |
0 |
HFK Olomouc |
-0.5, -1.0 |
2 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
145 |
148 |
14 |
7 |
2016-10-15 13:30:00 |
Full |
FK Blansko |
3 |
1 |
Spartak Hulin |
+0.5 |
11 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
91 |
94 |
13 |
14 |
2016-10-15 13:30:00 |
Full |
Hlucin |
0 |
1 |
Viktoria Otrokovice |
-1.0 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
111 |
97 |
7 |
8 |
2016-10-15 09:15:00 |
Full |
FK Litomericko |
2 |
0 |
Kraluv Dvur |
-0.5, -1.0 |
4 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
137 |
103 |
10 |
9 |
2016-10-15 09:15:00 |
Full |
FK Loko Vltavin |
4 |
1 |
Benesov |
-1.5 |
10 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
106 |
81 |
12 |
4 |
2016-10-15 09:15:00 |
Full |
MFK Chrudim |
6 |
1 |
Slavoj Vysehrad |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
75 |
78 |
15 |
6 |
2016-10-09 15:00:00 |
Full |
Stechovice |
2 |
2 |
Jiskra Domazlice |
-0.5, -1.0 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
40 |
30 |
12 |
9 |
2016-10-09 09:30:00 |
Full |
Viktoria Otrokovice |
1 |
0 |
FK Blansko |
-0.5, -1.0 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
72 |
69 |
14 |
10 |
2016-10-09 09:30:00 |
Full |
Zlin II |
0 |
0 |
Horacky FK Trebic |
-0.5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
57 |
64 |
13 |
14 |
2016-10-09 09:15:00 |
Full |
SK Prevysov |
1 |
2 |
MFK Chrudim |
-0.5, -1.0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
62 |
51 |
10 |
14 |
2016-10-09 09:15:00 |
Full |
FK Mas Taborsko B |
0 |
1 |
SK Sokol Zapy |
+0.5 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
35 |
67 |
9 |
18 |
2016-10-09 09:15:00 |
Full |
Slovacko II |
1 |
0 |
FK Mohelnice |
-1.0 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
41 |
46 |
4 |
5 |
2016-10-09 09:15:00 |
Full |
Sigma Olomouc B |
4 |
0 |
SK Lisen |
-1.5 |
8 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
86 |
69 |
13 |
4 |
2016-10-08 15:00:00 |
Full |
FK Horovicko |
1 |
1 |
FK Litomericko |
0.0, +0.5 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
105 |
91 |
12 |
16 |