start time |
|
Home |
Home Goal |
Away Goal |
Away |
Handicap |
Home Corner |
Away Corner |
HT Home Corner |
HT Away Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Home Attack |
Away Attack |
Home Shots |
Away Shots |
2023-10-07 17:00:00 |
Full |
Villa Santa Brigida |
0 |
0 |
Club Atletico Victoria |
-1.0 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
95 |
75 |
12 |
8 |
2023-10-07 12:00:00 |
Full |
Panaderia Pulido |
1 |
0 |
UD Gran Tarajal ST |
-1.0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
68 |
73 |
8 |
10 |
2023-10-06 21:00:00 |
Full |
Arucas CF |
0 |
0 |
UD Teror Balompie |
-1.0 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
86 |
61 |
12 |
9 |
2023-10-06 20:30:00 |
Full |
CD Buzanada |
1 |
1 |
CD Herbania |
-0.5 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
129 |
104 |
13 |
6 |
2023-10-01 12:00:00 |
Full |
Club Atletico Victoria |
1 |
2 |
Lanzarote |
+1.0, +1.5 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
108 |
149 |
5 |
13 |
2023-10-01 12:00:00 |
Full |
CD Buzanada |
0 |
1 |
CD La Cuadra |
-0.5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
146 |
97 |
20 |
7 |
2023-09-30 12:30:00 |
Full |
UD Tamaraceite |
1 |
3 |
CD Santa Ursula |
-0.5, -1.0 |
8 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
105 |
87 |
16 |
7 |
2023-09-29 21:00:00 |
Full |
Ibarra |
1 |
2 |
Tenerife B |
+0.5 |
3 |
11 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
114 |
152 |
11 |
20 |
2023-09-29 20:30:00 |
Full |
UD Teror Balompie |
0 |
2 |
Panaderia Pulido |
+0.5 |
9 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
109 |
101 |
10 |
17 |
2023-09-24 12:00:00 |
Full |
Las Palmas B |
6 |
2 |
Teror |
-1.5 |
11 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
112 |
70 |
21 |
7 |
2023-09-24 12:00:00 |
Full |
CD Marino |
1 |
0 |
CD Buzanada |
-0.5 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
111 |
103 |
9 |
9 |
2023-09-24 11:00:00 |
Full |
Tenerife B |
2 |
0 |
Club Atletico Victoria |
-1.5 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
146 |
67 |
22 |
2 |
2023-09-23 17:00:00 |
Full |
Villa Santa Brigida |
1 |
1 |
UD Gran Tarajal ST |
-1.0 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
122 |
64 |
19 |
7 |
2023-09-23 16:00:00 |
Full |
CD Santa Ursula |
2 |
0 |
CD Herbania |
0.0, -0.5 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
115 |
118 |
9 |
5 |
2023-09-23 12:00:00 |
Full |
Panaderia Pulido |
1 |
1 |
Union Sur Yaiza |
-0.5, -1.0 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
64 |
80 |
8 |
14 |
2023-09-22 21:00:00 |
Full |
Arucas CF |
1 |
1 |
UD Tamaraceite |
0.0 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
79 |
95 |
8 |
9 |
2023-09-17 12:00:00 |
Full |
CD Marino |
2 |
2 |
CD La Cuadra |
-0.5 |
9 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
124 |
74 |
19 |
10 |
2023-09-17 12:00:00 |
Full |
Club Atletico Victoria |
1 |
2 |
Ibarra |
0.0, -0.5 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
172 |
114 |
10 |
8 |
2023-09-16 17:30:00 |
Full |
Union Sur Yaiza |
2 |
1 |
Las Palmas B |
0.0, +0.5 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
101 |
89 |
20 |
10 |
2023-09-15 21:00:00 |
Full |
CD Buzanada |
1 |
0 |
CD Santa Ursula |
0.0, -0.5 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
109 |
122 |
12 |
8 |
2023-09-15 20:58:46 |
Full |
UD Tamaraceite |
2 |
4 |
Panaderia Pulido |
-0.5 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
99 |
101 |
8 |
11 |
2023-09-15 20:30:22 |
Full |
Teror |
0 |
2 |
Villa Santa Brigida |
0.0, +0.5 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
56 |
55 |
11 |
6 |
2023-09-10 12:00:00 |
Full |
Las Palmas B |
2 |
1 |
UD Tamaraceite |
-0.5, -1.0 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
75 |
78 |
17 |
11 |
2023-09-10 11:00:00 |
Full |
Arucas CF |
2 |
0 |
CD Buzanada |
0.0, -0.5 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
100 |
115 |
8 |
16 |
2023-09-10 11:00:00 |
Full |
Tenerife B |
1 |
1 |
UD Gran Tarajal ST |
-1.0, -1.5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
152 |
91 |
13 |
5 |
2023-09-09 17:00:00 |
Full |
Villa Santa Brigida |
0 |
1 |
Union Sur Yaiza |
-0.5, -1.0 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
90 |
101 |
5 |
9 |
2023-09-09 17:00:00 |
Full |
Ibarra |
2 |
2 |
CF San Bartolome |
-0.5 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
98 |
106 |
8 |
13 |
2023-09-09 16:30:00 |
Full |
CD Santa Ursula |
1 |
1 |
CD Marino |
-0.5 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
116 |
125 |
9 |
7 |
2023-09-09 12:35:54 |
Full |
Panaderia Pulido |
1 |
1 |
CD Herbania |
-1.0 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
88 |
73 |
12 |
11 |
2023-04-23 12:00:00 |
Full |
Panaderia Pulido |
1 |
1 |
Las Palmas B |
0.0 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
84 |
87 |
5 |
8 |
2023-04-16 11:00:00 |
Full |
Tenerife B |
0 |
0 |
UD San Fernando |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
99 |
101 |
6 |
5 |
2023-04-14 21:00:00 |
Full |
Villa Santa Brigida |
1 |
1 |
Panaderia Pulido |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
102 |
87 |
18 |
9 |
2023-04-08 12:00:00 |
Full |
Panaderia Pulido |
0 |
1 |
Lanzarote |
0.0, -0.5 |
7 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
99 |
96 |
4 |
11 |
2023-04-06 17:00:00 |
Full |
Ibarra |
0 |
0 |
Villa Santa Brigida |
0.0, +0.5 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
136 |
104 |
11 |
11 |
2023-04-02 12:00:00 |
Full |
CD Marino |
1 |
1 |
UD Tamaraceite |
0.0 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
6 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
102 |
146 |
11 |
16 |
2023-04-02 12:00:00 |
Full |
UD San Fernando |
0 |
2 |
Union Sur Yaiza |
-1.5 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
98 |
65 |
26 |
7 |
2023-04-01 17:00:00 |
Full |
Villa Santa Brigida |
2 |
0 |
CD Santa Ursula |
-0.5 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
90 |
90 |
8 |
13 |
2023-03-25 16:30:00 |
Full |
CD Santa Ursula |
1 |
1 |
Lanzarote |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
108 |
121 |
11 |
9 |
2023-03-25 12:30:00 |
Full |
UD Tamaraceite |
2 |
1 |
Tenerife B |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
89 |
107 |
12 |
8 |
2023-03-25 12:00:00 |
Full |
Panaderia Pulido |
1 |
2 |
CD Marino |
-0.5, -1.0 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
118 |
97 |
12 |
11 |