start time |
|
Home |
Home Goal |
Away Goal |
Away |
Handicap |
Home Corner |
Away Corner |
HT Home Corner |
HT Away Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Home Attack |
Away Attack |
Home Shots |
Away Shots |
2024-04-15 15:00:00 |
Full |
Rezeknes FA |
2 |
2 |
JFK Ventspils |
+1.0 |
6 |
10 |
8 |
19 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
14 |
22 |
6 |
9 |
2024-04-14 15:00:00 |
Full |
AFA Olaine |
1 |
3 |
Rigas FS II |
+1.0 |
2 |
8 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
30 |
68 |
13 |
24 |
2024-04-14 13:00:00 |
Full |
Ogre United |
1 |
1 |
Skanstes SK |
+0.5 |
7 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
|
|
|
|
2024-04-14 11:00:00 |
Full |
Marupes SC |
0 |
1 |
JDFS Alberts |
+0.5 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
|
|
|
|
2024-04-13 17:00:00 |
Full |
Riga FC II |
0 |
1 |
SK Super Nova |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
9 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
53 |
44 |
14 |
19 |
2024-04-13 16:00:00 |
Full |
FK Smiltene/BJSS |
0 |
2 |
Leevon PPK |
0.0 |
7 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
109 |
122 |
3 |
9 |
2024-04-13 12:00:00 |
Full |
Valmiera FC II |
3 |
1 |
FK Tukums 2000/TSS II |
0.0, -0.5 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
139 |
83 |
21 |
6 |
2024-04-07 15:00:00 |
Full |
JDFS Alberts |
3 |
0 |
FK Smiltene/BJSS |
-1.5, -2.0 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
121 |
61 |
16 |
2 |
2024-04-06 15:00:00 |
Full |
Valmiera FC II |
1 |
1 |
Rigas FS II |
0.0, +0.5 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
94 |
72 |
14 |
14 |
2024-04-06 11:00:00 |
Full |
FK Tukums 2000/TSS II |
1 |
1 |
JFK Ventspils |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
56 |
52 |
6 |
9 |
2023-11-19 12:00:00 |
Full |
Ilukstes NSS |
3 |
1 |
FK Smiltene/BJSS |
0.0, +0.5 |
5 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
71 |
87 |
12 |
13 |
2023-11-01 17:00:00 |
Full |
FK Tukums 2000/TSS II |
2 |
2 |
JDFS Alberts |
+0.5 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
132 |
130 |
14 |
7 |
2023-10-29 13:00:00 |
Full |
FK Smiltene/BJSS |
1 |
2 |
SC Grobinas |
+2.5 |
1 |
10 |
0 |
6 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
44 |
79 |
5 |
27 |
2023-10-28 11:00:00 |
Full |
Valmiera FC II |
1 |
1 |
AFA Olaine |
-0.5, -1.0 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
69 |
64 |
13 |
21 |
2023-10-22 17:00:00 |
Full |
FK Smiltene/BJSS |
0 |
7 |
Riga FC II |
+1.5, +2.0 |
2 |
9 |
2 |
7 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
35 |
74 |
4 |
21 |
2023-10-21 17:30:00 |
Full |
Skanstes SK |
1 |
2 |
Valmiera FC II |
-1.5 |
7 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
100 |
85 |
10 |
9 |
2023-10-21 15:00:00 |
Full |
AFA Olaine |
1 |
1 |
SC Grobinas |
+2.0 |
4 |
9 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
91 |
138 |
5 |
21 |
2023-10-08 13:00:00 |
Full |
SC Grobinas |
2 |
0 |
Skanstes SK |
0.0 |
11 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
26 |
30 |
7 |
6 |
2023-10-07 16:00:00 |
Full |
Rezeknes FA |
1 |
2 |
FK Smiltene/BJSS |
+0.5 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
71 |
49 |
14 |
3 |
2023-10-07 13:00:00 |
Full |
Riga FC II |
11 |
2 |
AFA Olaine |
-3.0 |
9 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
120 |
48 |
19 |
11 |
2023-10-07 11:00:00 |
Full |
FK Dinamo Riga |
3 |
4 |
FK Tukums 2000/TSS II |
0.0 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
2023-10-01 13:00:00 |
Full |
FK Smiltene/BJSS |
1 |
4 |
FK Beitar |
0.0, +0.5 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
72 |
83 |
7 |
21 |
2023-09-30 17:00:00 |
Full |
Skanstes SK |
1 |
0 |
Riga FC II |
0.0, +0.5 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
56 |
62 |
11 |
10 |
2023-09-30 15:00:00 |
Full |
FK Tukums 2000/TSS II |
1 |
1 |
JFK Ventspils |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
106 |
74 |
19 |
9 |
2023-09-30 13:00:00 |
Full |
AFA Olaine |
0 |
0 |
Rezeknes FA |
-1.5,-2.0 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
113 |
96 |
18 |
10 |
2023-09-29 14:00:00 |
Full |
Rigas FS II |
2 |
2 |
Valmiera FC II |
-1.0 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
108 |
151 |
4 |
18 |
2023-09-24 18:30:00 |
Full |
FK Beitar |
1 |
4 |
AFA Olaine |
0.0, -0.5 |
12 |
3 |
8 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
98 |
84 |
7 |
9 |
2023-09-24 15:00:00 |
Full |
Saldus Ss/Leevon |
2 |
1 |
FK Tukums 2000/TSS II |
0.0, -0.5 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
106 |
106 |
18 |
14 |
2023-09-24 13:00:00 |
Full |
Riga FC II |
3 |
0 |
JDFS Alberts |
-1.5 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
113 |
117 |
12 |
14 |
2023-09-17 14:00:00 |
Full |
JDFS Alberts |
1 |
1 |
Rezeknes FA |
-2.5 |
15 |
2 |
9 |
0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
56 |
24 |
29 |
11 |
2023-09-17 12:00:00 |
Full |
AFA Olaine |
0 |
4 |
FK Dinamo Riga |
0.0 |
2 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
93 |
108 |
8 |
21 |
2023-09-16 17:00:00 |
Full |
Saldus Ss/Leevon |
0 |
1 |
JFK Ventspils |
-1.5 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
|
|
|
1 |
2023-09-16 14:00:00 |
Full |
Valmiera FC II |
0 |
2 |
SC Grobinas |
+2.0 |
1 |
14 |
0 |
9 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
10 |
54 |
4 |
37 |
2023-09-16 11:00:00 |
Full |
FK Smiltene/BJSS |
0 |
3 |
FK Tukums 2000/TSS II |
0.0, +0.5 |
8 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
43 |
38 |
12 |
14 |
2023-09-15 16:00:00 |
Full |
Rigas FS II |
1 |
2 |
Riga FC II |
+0.5 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
47 |
72 |
20 |
10 |
2023-09-09 18:30:00 |
Full |
FK Beitar |
2 |
1 |
Valmiera FC II |
0.0, +0.5 |
17 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
111 |
70 |
18 |
7 |
2023-09-03 15:00:00 |
Full |
Saldus Ss/Leevon |
4 |
1 |
FK Smiltene/BJSS |
-0.5, -1.0 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
129 |
71 |
18 |
5 |
2023-09-03 13:00:00 |
Full |
Rezeknes FA |
0 |
1 |
Rigas FS II |
+1.5, +2.0 |
7 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
36 |
24 |
8 |
13 |
2023-09-03 11:00:00 |
Full |
Riga FC II |
3 |
1 |
Valmiera FC II |
-1.0, -1.5 |
11 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
124 |
116 |
14 |
6 |
2023-09-02 15:00:00 |
Full |
JFK Ventspils |
0 |
2 |
SC Grobinas |
+2 |
3 |
9 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
3 |
Under
|
69 |
110 |
6 |
11 |