2024-05-24 19:00:00 |
Full |
Deportivo Camioneros |
2 |
2 |
Atletico Pilar |
-1.5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
113 |
112 |
14 |
9 |
2024-05-20 19:30:00 |
Full |
Deportivo Metalurgico |
0 |
1 |
Nautico Hacoaj |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
108 |
84 |
9 |
8 |
2024-05-20 17:30:00 |
Full |
Barrancas FC |
2 |
1 |
CU Deportivo Provincial Lobos |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
83 |
83 |
7 |
8 |
2024-05-18 19:00:00 |
Full |
Estrella del Sur Alejandro Korn |
3 |
0 |
Estrella de Berisso |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
110 |
96 |
10 |
13 |
2024-05-14 19:53:45 |
Full |
Estrella de Berisso |
0 |
0 |
Barrancas FC |
-0.5 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
121 |
98 |
13 |
5 |
2024-05-13 19:30:00 |
Full |
Juventud de Bernal |
0 |
3 |
Everton de La Plata |
+0.5 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
100 |
93 |
7 |
18 |
2024-05-12 19:30:00 |
Full |
Social Atletico Television |
4 |
1 |
Deportivo Metalurgico |
+0.5 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
97 |
101 |
12 |
10 |
2024-05-11 19:30:00 |
Full |
CU Deportivo Provincial Lobos |
2 |
3 |
Ezeiza |
0.0 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
83 |
94 |
6 |
10 |
2024-05-08 17:30:00 |
Full |
Barrancas FC |
0 |
1 |
Atletico Pilar |
-0.5 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
123 |
111 |
15 |
5 |
2024-05-07 19:00:00 |
Full |
Deportivo Metalurgico |
0 |
1 |
Deportivo Camioneros |
+1.0, +1.5 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
81 |
83 |
4 |
9 |
2024-05-06 19:00:00 |
Full |
Estrella del Sur Alejandro Korn |
0 |
0 |
Nautico Hacoaj |
-1.0 |
10 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
164 |
142 |
18 |
5 |
2024-05-04 19:30:00 |
Full |
Social Atletico Television |
0 |
1 |
Defensores de Glew |
0.0, +0.5 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
90 |
86 |
15 |
9 |
2024-05-04 19:30:00 |
Full |
Everton de La Plata |
0 |
1 |
CU Deportivo Provincial Lobos |
-0.5 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
93 |
93 |
5 |
12 |
2024-05-03 18:00:00 |
Full |
Ezeiza |
4 |
3 |
Estrella de Berisso |
0.0, +0.5 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
147 |
112 |
19 |
12 |
2024-05-02 19:00:00 |
Full |
Deportivo Camioneros |
2 |
0 |
Estrella del Sur Alejandro Korn |
-0.5, -1.0 |
9 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
90 |
80 |
15 |
10 |
2024-04-30 19:30:00 |
Full |
Defensores de Glew |
2 |
1 |
Deportivo Metalurgico |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
8 |
2 |
4 |
8.5 |
Over
|
2.0 |
Over
|
83 |
106 |
12 |
18 |
2024-04-30 19:30:00 |
Full |
Juventud de Bernal |
1 |
0 |
Social Atletico Television |
0.0, -0.5 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
113 |
138 |
8 |
16 |
2024-04-28 19:30:00 |
Full |
Nautico Hacoaj |
1 |
1 |
Barrancas FC |
0.0, -0.5 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
113 |
108 |
6 |
15 |
2024-04-28 19:30:00 |
Full |
Estrella de Berisso |
0 |
0 |
Everton la Plata |
-0.5, -1.0 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
108 |
83 |
10 |
4 |
2024-04-27 19:30:00 |
Full |
Atletico Pilar |
0 |
2 |
Ezeiza |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
103 |
84 |
11 |
22 |
2024-04-27 18:00:00 |
Full |
CU Deportivo Provincial Lobos |
0 |
0 |
Belgrano Zarate |
-0.5 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
130 |
111 |
11 |
8 |
2024-04-25 17:15:00 |
Full |
Deportivo Metalurgico |
0 |
3 |
Estrella del Sur Alejandro Korn |
0.0, -0.5 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9.0 |
Draw
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
94 |
71 |
10 |
10 |
2024-04-24 17:30:00 |
Full |
Barrancas FC |
1 |
2 |
Deportivo Camioneros |
+0.5 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
83 |
83 |
9 |
8 |
2024-04-21 19:30:00 |
Full |
Everton de La Plata |
0 |
0 |
Atletico Pilar |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
114 |
99 |
9 |
8 |
2024-04-21 15:00:00 |
Full |
Belgrano Zarate |
2 |
1 |
Estrella de Berisso |
+1.0 |
1 |
7 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
92 |
89 |
6 |
7 |
2024-04-13 19:30:00 |
Full |
CUDP Lobos |
1 |
1 |
Defensores de Glew |
0.0, -0.5 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
107 |
105 |
10 |
11 |
2024-04-13 19:30:00 |
Full |
Juventud de Bernal |
0 |
2 |
Deportivo Metalurgico |
0.0, +0.5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
71 |
73 |
5 |
11 |
2024-04-13 19:30:00 |
Full |
Nautico Hacoaj |
1 |
1 |
Everton de La Plata |
0.0, -0.5 |
7 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
136 |
132 |
13 |
11 |
2024-04-12 19:30:00 |
Full |
Deportivo Camioneros |
2 |
0 |
Ezeiza |
-1.5 |
10 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
113 |
116 |
19 |
11 |
2024-04-12 19:00:00 |
Full |
Estrella de Berisso |
2 |
0 |
Social Atletico Television |
-1.0 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
112 |
79 |
14 |
5 |
2024-04-09 19:30:00 |
Full |
Juventud de Bernal |
2 |
2 |
CU Deportivo Provincial Lobos |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
113 |
113 |
7 |
5 |
2024-04-08 19:30:00 |
Full |
Deportivo Metalurgico |
3 |
3 |
Barrancas FC |
-0.5 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
95 |
68 |
15 |
15 |
2024-04-07 19:30:00 |
Full |
Social Atletico Television |
0 |
1 |
Atletico Pilar |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
85 |
81 |
11 |
5 |
2024-04-07 19:30:00 |
Full |
Defensores de Glew |
1 |
1 |
Estrella de Berisso |
0.0 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
90 |
112 |
7 |
15 |
2024-04-05 19:00:00 |
Full |
Everton de La Plata |
0 |
4 |
Deportivo Camioneros |
0.0, +0.5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
94 |
87 |
8 |
11 |
2024-04-02 19:30:00 |
Full |
Estrella de Berisso |
3 |
0 |
Juventud de Bernal |
-0.5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
88 |
115 |
15 |
10 |
2024-04-01 19:30:00 |
Full |
Estrella del Sur Alejandro Korn |
4 |
0 |
Everton de La Plata |
-0.5 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
47 |
86 |
10 |
5 |
2024-04-01 19:30:00 |
Full |
Barrancas FC |
1 |
0 |
Ezeiza |
0.0 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
9.0 |
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
80 |
122 |
7 |
10 |
2024-03-31 19:30:00 |
Full |
Atletico Pilar |
3 |
3 |
Defensores de Glew |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
93 |
94 |
11 |
11 |
2024-03-30 18:30:00 |
Full |
CU Deportivo Provincial Lobos |
1 |
1 |
Deportivo Metalurgico |
0.0 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
9.0 |
Over
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
74 |
82 |
11 |
6 |