start time |
|
Home |
Home Goal |
Away Goal |
Away |
Handicap |
Home Corner |
Away Corner |
HT Home Corner |
HT Away Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Home Attack |
Away Attack |
Home Shots |
Away Shots |
2023-04-02 15:00:00 |
Full |
NK Fama Vipava |
1 |
2 |
SD Visoko |
-1.0 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
132 |
95 |
12 |
9 |
2023-04-02 09:30:00 |
Full |
SD Videm |
2 |
0 |
SD Cirkulane |
-0.5 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
125 |
124 |
13 |
5 |
2023-04-01 15:00:00 |
Full |
NK Drava Ptuj |
1 |
1 |
NK Race |
-0.5, -1.0 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
99 |
92 |
9 |
4 |
2023-04-01 15:00:00 |
Full |
NK Adria Miren |
1 |
2 |
Svoboda Ljubljana |
-0.5 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
120 |
118 |
9 |
5 |
2023-03-30 17:00:00 |
Full |
SD Sencur |
3 |
0 |
NK Sobec Lesce |
-0.5, -1.0 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
134 |
143 |
9 |
10 |
2023-03-26 13:00:00 |
Full |
NK Dren Vrhinka |
6 |
1 |
NK Skofja Loka |
-1.5, -2.0 |
6 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
86 |
72 |
24 |
5 |
2023-03-25 17:00:00 |
Full |
NK Dobrovce |
2 |
1 |
NK Sampion Celje |
0.0 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
132 |
130 |
14 |
8 |
2023-03-25 14:00:00 |
Full |
ND Dravinja |
0 |
2 |
NK Drava Ptuj |
-0.5, -1.0 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
116 |
114 |
5 |
10 |
2023-03-25 14:00:00 |
Full |
Svoboda Ljubljana |
0 |
1 |
SD Sencur |
+0.5, +1.0 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
5 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
115 |
138 |
8 |
10 |
2023-03-25 14:00:00 |
Full |
MNK Izola |
4 |
1 |
NK Fama Vipava |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
149 |
108 |
13 |
8 |
2023-03-19 14:00:00 |
Full |
NK Smartno |
1 |
7 |
NK Podvinci |
+1.0, +1.5 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
128 |
131 |
11 |
15 |
2023-03-19 14:00:00 |
Full |
NK Fama Vipava |
3 |
3 |
NK Dren Vrhinka |
+0.5, +1.0 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
107 |
140 |
5 |
18 |
2023-03-19 14:00:00 |
Full |
SD Videm |
0 |
0 |
DNS Zavrc |
0.0, -0.5 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
136 |
137 |
8 |
13 |
2023-03-18 17:00:00 |
Full |
NK Dobrovce |
0 |
1 |
SD Cirkulane |
0.0 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
149 |
110 |
11 |
6 |
2023-03-18 16:00:00 |
Full |
NK Brezice |
3 |
2 |
NK Ljutomer |
-0.5 |
7 |
8 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
83 |
86 |
11 |
10 |
2023-03-18 14:30:00 |
Full |
NK Sampion Celje |
2 |
0 |
NK Drava Ptuj |
0.0, -0.5 |
2 |
7 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
61 |
84 |
5 |
8 |
2023-03-18 14:00:00 |
Full |
NK Sava Kranj |
0 |
2 |
MNK Izola |
+1.0, +1.5 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
104 |
105 |
4 |
13 |
2023-03-17 18:00:00 |
Full |
SD Sencur |
0 |
0 |
NK Tolmin |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
131 |
125 |
17 |
8 |
2023-03-12 14:00:00 |
Full |
SD Cirkulane |
1 |
0 |
NK Sampion Celje |
0.0 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
105 |
121 |
10 |
6 |
2023-03-11 14:00:00 |
Full |
NK Drava Ptuj |
6 |
0 |
NK Dravograd |
-2.0 |
11 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
140 |
79 |
34 |
4 |
2023-03-11 14:00:00 |
Full |
MNK Izola |
2 |
1 |
NK Ziri |
-0.5 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
153 |
94 |
17 |
6 |
2023-03-11 14:00:00 |
Full |
NK Ljutomer |
1 |
2 |
NK Dobrovce |
0.0, -0.5 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
98 |
70 |
8 |
7 |
2023-03-11 14:00:00 |
Full |
NK Podvinci |
3 |
0 |
SD Videm |
0.0, +0.5 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
118 |
107 |
12 |
10 |
2023-03-11 14:00:00 |
Full |
NK Sobec Lesce |
0 |
1 |
NK Fama Vipava |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
86 |
74 |
12 |
11 |
2023-03-11 14:00:00 |
Full |
Svoboda Ljubljana |
0 |
3 |
NK Skofja Loka |
-0.5 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
131 |
96 |
14 |
9 |
2022-11-13 12:30:00 |
Full |
NK Skofja Loka |
0 |
5 |
NK Tolmin |
+0.5 |
4 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
90 |
103 |
8 |
20 |
2022-11-13 12:30:00 |
Full |
NK Fama Vipava |
1 |
1 |
Svoboda Ljubljana |
-0.5 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
123 |
105 |
10 |
8 |
2022-11-12 17:00:00 |
Full |
NK Dobrovce |
2 |
1 |
DNS Zavrc |
0.0, -0.5 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
80 |
159 |
12 |
15 |
2022-11-12 12:30:00 |
Full |
ND Slovan Ljubljana |
0 |
7 |
NK Adria Miren |
+1.0 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
136 |
89 |
13 |
12 |
2022-11-12 12:30:00 |
Full |
NK Sava Kranj |
0 |
3 |
NK Sobec Lesce |
0.0, +0.5 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
120 |
114 |
4 |
12 |
2022-11-12 12:30:00 |
Full |
NK Brda |
1 |
2 |
SD Sencur |
+1.0 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
88 |
107 |
7 |
8 |
2022-11-06 13:00:00 |
Full |
NK Smartno |
2 |
4 |
NK Drava Ptuj |
+1.0, +1.5 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
83 |
132 |
5 |
18 |
2022-11-06 13:00:00 |
Full |
NK Fama Vipava |
0 |
1 |
NK Tolmin |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
97 |
121 |
4 |
8 |
2022-11-05 13:00:00 |
Full |
NK Brezice |
1 |
2 |
NK Race |
0.0 |
11 |
7 |
6 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
91 |
76 |
16 |
7 |
2022-10-29 14:00:00 |
Full |
NK Drava Ptuj |
0 |
1 |
SD Videm |
0.0, -0.5 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
126 |
104 |
5 |
12 |
2022-10-29 14:00:00 |
Full |
NK Sobec Lesce |
1 |
0 |
SD Visoko |
-0.5, -1.0 |
8 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
114 |
92 |
13 |
7 |
2022-10-23 14:00:00 |
Full |
NK Ljutomer |
2 |
1 |
NK Podvinci |
-0.5 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
127 |
126 |
13 |
8 |
2022-10-23 14:00:00 |
Full |
NK Fama Vipava |
0 |
2 |
NK Sencur |
0.0 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
103 |
98 |
7 |
8 |
2022-10-23 09:30:00 |
Full |
SD Videm |
4 |
0 |
NK Dravograd |
-2.5 |
12 |
7 |
7 |
3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
131 |
108 |
34 |
14 |
2022-10-22 17:00:00 |
Full |
NK Brezice |
1 |
1 |
NK Drava Ptuj |
0.0, -0.5 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
126 |
146 |
8 |
11 |