2024-05-01 14:00:00 |
Full |
MFK Ruzomberok |
1 |
0 |
Spartak Trnava |
+0.5 |
4 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
10.0 |
Over
|
2.0 |
Under
|
92 |
122 |
6 |
18 |
2024-04-17 17:00:00 |
Full |
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova |
0 |
0 |
Spartak Trnava |
0.0 |
10 |
4 |
7 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
137 |
103 |
18 |
4 |
2024-04-16 14:30:00 |
Full |
MFK Ruzomberok |
0 |
1 |
Odeva Lipany |
-2.5, -3.0 |
9 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
|
|
|
1 |
2024-04-03 14:30:00 |
Full |
Spartak Trnava |
1 |
0 |
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova |
-0.5, -1.0 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
10.0 |
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
110 |
118 |
9 |
11 |
2024-04-02 15:00:00 |
Full |
Odeva Lipany |
0 |
5 |
MFK Ruzomberok |
+1.5 |
2 |
10 |
0 |
7 |
10.0 |
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
53 |
109 |
2 |
19 |
2024-03-13 19:30:00 |
Full |
Slovan Bratislava |
1 |
3 |
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova |
-1.5 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
126 |
101 |
12 |
13 |
2024-03-06 16:30:00 |
Full |
MFK Zemplin Michalovce |
0 |
2 |
Spartak Trnava |
+1.0 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
9.5 |
Under
|
2.5 |
Under
|
100 |
118 |
6 |
9 |
2024-02-28 16:30:00 |
Full |
Dunajska Streda |
0 |
1 |
MFK Ruzomberok |
-0.5, -1.0 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
107 |
90 |
26 |
5 |
2024-02-28 16:30:00 |
Full |
Slovan Bratislava |
1 |
0 |
MSK Zilina |
-1.5, -2.0 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
132 |
99 |
13 |
3 |
2024-02-28 13:30:00 |
Full |
Odeva Lipany |
0 |
0 |
MFK Skalica |
+1.0, +1.5 |
2 |
10 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
90 |
127 |
9 |
16 |
2024-02-03 15:30:00 |
Full |
FC Kosice |
2 |
3 |
Spartak Trnava |
+0.5, +1.0 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
2023-11-29 11:30:00 |
Full |
MFK Ruzomberok |
2 |
0 |
FK Pohronie |
-1.5 |
5 |
11 |
2 |
6 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
111 |
100 |
17 |
11 |
2023-11-18 20:01:04 |
Full |
Slovan Galanta |
0 |
3 |
Slovan Bratislava |
+2.5, +3.0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
9.5 |
Under
|
4.0 |
Under
|
86 |
117 |
4 |
19 |
2023-11-17 13:00:00 |
Full |
FC Vion Zlate Moravce |
1 |
3 |
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova |
+0.5, +1.0 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
11.5 |
Under
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
105 |
104 |
7 |
12 |
2023-11-08 15:00:00 |
Full |
MFK Skalica |
2 |
0 |
KFC Komarno |
-1.0 |
7 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
91 |
96 |
14 |
9 |
2023-11-08 12:00:00 |
Full |
Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves |
0 |
3 |
MFK Zemplin Michalovce |
+3.5, +4.0 |
7 |
14 |
6 |
8 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
78 |
126 |
3 |
30 |
2023-11-08 12:00:00 |
Full |
Odeva Lipany |
1 |
1 |
Spartak Myjava |
+1.0 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
131 |
141 |
5 |
10 |
2023-11-07 12:00:00 |
Full |
Spisska Nova Ves |
0 |
3 |
Dunajska Streda |
+2.0 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
10.5 |
Under
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
91 |
128 |
8 |
20 |
2023-11-01 12:30:00 |
Full |
FK Povazska Bystrica |
1 |
2 |
Spartak Trnava |
+1.0, +1.5 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
85 |
122 |
7 |
15 |
2023-10-25 15:00:00 |
Full |
FK Poprad |
1 |
2 |
Spartak Myjava |
+1.5, +2.0 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
100 |
138 |
7 |
16 |
2023-10-25 15:00:00 |
Full |
MFK Ruzomberok |
1 |
1 |
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas |
-1.5, -2.0 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
80 |
76 |
18 |
7 |
2023-10-25 14:00:00 |
Full |
Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves |
1 |
1 |
AS Trencin |
+4.0, +4.5 |
1 |
10 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
4.5, 5.0 |
Under
|
74 |
154 |
4 |
15 |
2023-10-25 13:30:00 |
Full |
STK Samorin |
0 |
2 |
FC Kosice |
+1.0 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
128 |
136 |
4 |
8 |
2023-10-25 13:30:00 |
Full |
FK Nove Zamky |
1 |
4 |
MFK Zemplin Michalovce |
+1.5, +2.0 |
3 |
9 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
113 |
130 |
4 |
14 |
2023-10-25 13:30:00 |
Full |
Fomat Martin |
0 |
2 |
KFC Komarno |
+1.0 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
100 |
100 |
9 |
12 |
2023-10-25 13:30:00 |
Full |
OFK Malzenice |
1 |
2 |
FC Vion Zlate Moravce |
+1.0 |
9 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
78 |
110 |
9 |
24 |
2023-10-25 13:30:00 |
Full |
Sokol Medzibrod |
0 |
8 |
MSK Zilina |
+3.5, +4.0 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
4.5 |
Over
|
101 |
130 |
10 |
24 |
2023-10-25 13:30:00 |
Full |
MFK Snina |
1 |
6 |
Dunajska Streda |
+2.5, +3.0 |
5 |
10 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
102 |
129 |
6 |
12 |
2023-10-24 13:30:00 |
Full |
Slavoj Trebisov |
0 |
9 |
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova |
+1.5, +2.0 |
1 |
7 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
65 |
90 |
10 |
24 |
2023-10-24 13:30:00 |
Full |
FK Pohronie |
1 |
0 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica |
+0.5 |
5 |
7 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
91 |
118 |
6 |
13 |
2023-10-18 14:00:00 |
Full |
SKF Sered |
1 |
3 |
Slovan Bratislava |
+2.0 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
116 |
160 |
9 |
11 |
2023-10-11 14:15:00 |
Full |
OFK Banik Lehota |
1 |
2 |
Spartak Trnava |
+3.0 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
67 |
141 |
5 |
14 |
2023-10-11 14:00:00 |
Full |
TJ Spissky Stiavnik |
0 |
6 |
FC Kosice |
+4.0 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
5.5, 6.0 |
Over
|
69 |
137 |
|
24 |
2023-10-04 14:30:00 |
Full |
FC Banik Prievidza |
1 |
6 |
FK Povazska Bystrica |
+2.0 |
3 |
8 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
105 |
139 |
4 |
10 |
2023-09-27 15:30:00 |
Full |
FK Poprad |
5 |
2 |
MSK Tesla Stropkov |
0.0, +0.5 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
113 |
122 |
20 |
10 |
2023-09-27 14:30:00 |
Full |
FC Lokomotiva Kosice |
1 |
2 |
Slavoj Trebisov |
+0.5, +1.0 |
2 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
82 |
102 |
11 |
22 |
2023-09-27 14:30:00 |
Full |
Slovan Galanta |
3 |
3 |
FC Petrzalka |
+0.5, +1.0 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
104 |
123 |
7 |
10 |
2023-09-27 14:30:00 |
Full |
Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves |
2 |
0 |
FC Rohoznik |
+0.5, +1.0 |
11 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
100 |
100 |
19 |
13 |
2023-09-27 14:30:00 |
Full |
FK Nove Zamky |
4 |
2 |
Banik Kalinovo |
-0.5 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
118 |
107 |
14 |
8 |
2023-09-27 14:30:00 |
Full |
MFK Vranov nad Toplou |
1 |
2 |
MFK Zemplin Michalovce |
+1.0, +1.5 |
6 |
12 |
2 |
6 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
84 |
122 |
9 |
18 |