2021-10-03 13:00:00 |
Full |
Kuban Holding |
1 |
0 |
FK Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk |
-0.5, -1.0 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
108 |
126 |
4 |
14 |
2021-10-03 04:00:00 |
Full |
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk |
1 |
0 |
Fakel Voronezh II |
-0.5, -1.0 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
|
|
1 |
|
2021-09-30 17:00:00 |
Full |
Saturn Ramenskoye |
1 |
1 |
Rodina Moscow |
+1.0 |
6 |
9 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
76 |
84 |
6 |
17 |
2021-09-30 16:00:00 |
Full |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
1 |
0 |
FC Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow |
-2.0 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
80 |
66 |
7 |
1 |
2021-09-30 16:00:00 |
Full |
FK Znamya Truda |
1 |
3 |
Dinamo Moscow II |
+2.0 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
81 |
99 |
11 |
19 |
2021-09-30 16:00:00 |
Full |
Dinamo Bryansk |
1 |
1 |
Sokol Saratov |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
82 |
94 |
11 |
14 |
2021-09-30 16:00:00 |
Full |
FK Saransk |
0 |
0 |
SKA Khabarovsk II |
-0.5, -1.0 |
10 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
84 |
79 |
20 |
10 |
2021-09-30 15:00:00 |
Full |
FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast |
1 |
4 |
FC Murom |
-0.5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
90 |
87 |
9 |
15 |
2021-09-30 15:00:00 |
Full |
FK Volga Ulyanovsk |
6 |
1 |
FK Irtysh Omsk |
-0.5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
98 |
97 |
18 |
8 |
2021-09-30 14:30:00 |
Full |
FC Zvezda Perm |
3 |
0 |
FK Tyumen |
+0.5 |
2 |
11 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
93 |
111 |
10 |
6 |
2021-09-30 14:00:00 |
Full |
Chertanovo |
1 |
0 |
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny II |
+0.5, +1.0 |
3 |
12 |
3 |
7 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
93 |
157 |
5 |
15 |
2021-09-30 14:00:00 |
Full |
Dinamo St Petersburg |
4 |
0 |
Luki Energiya V.Luki |
-0.5 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
97 |
105 |
4 |
|
2021-09-30 14:00:00 |
Full |
FC Kairat Moscow |
1 |
3 |
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad |
-1.0 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
109 |
111 |
11 |
21 |
2021-09-30 14:00:00 |
Full |
FK Ryazan |
1 |
0 |
FK Arsenal Tula II |
-1.0 |
7 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
109 |
108 |
6 |
3 |
2021-09-30 13:00:00 |
Full |
FK Yenisey II |
3 |
0 |
Torpedo Vladimir |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
86 |
136 |
13 |
12 |
2021-09-30 13:00:00 |
Full |
FK Kvant Obninsk |
1 |
2 |
Strogino |
+1.0 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
74 |
100 |
12 |
21 |
2021-09-30 13:00:00 |
Full |
Zenit Penza |
1 |
1 |
Salyut Belgorod |
+0.5 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
96 |
106 |
13 |
10 |
2021-09-30 12:00:00 |
Full |
Zvezda St Petersburg |
3 |
0 |
Zenit St Petersburg II |
0.0, +0.5 |
12 |
6 |
7 |
3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
138 |
182 |
14 |
11 |
2021-09-30 12:00:00 |
Full |
FK Chelyabinsk |
3 |
0 |
Ural II |
-1.0, -1.5 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
154 |
133 |
16 |
5 |
2021-09-30 12:00:00 |
Full |
FK Zenit Izhevsk |
0 |
1 |
Torpedo Miass |
0.0 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
87 |
89 |
12 |
9 |
2021-09-30 12:00:00 |
Full |
Spartak Tuimazy |
4 |
1 |
Amkar Perm |
+0.5 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
105 |
101 |
19 |
17 |
2021-09-30 12:00:00 |
Full |
FC Orenburg II |
0 |
0 |
FC Novosibirsk |
+1.5 |
2 |
7 |
0 |
6 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
146 |
185 |
7 |
10 |
2021-09-30 12:00:00 |
Full |
FK Kaluga |
2 |
1 |
Avangard Kursk |
-0.5 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
118 |
118 |
6 |
14 |
2021-09-30 11:00:00 |
Full |
FK Khimki II |
0 |
1 |
FK Kolomna |
-1.5, -2.0 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
142 |
98 |
13 |
6 |
2021-09-30 11:00:00 |
Full |
FK Lada Tolyatti |
1 |
0 |
Dinamo Barnaul |
+1.5 |
2 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
67 |
99 |
8 |
22 |
2021-09-30 08:30:00 |
Full |
FK Chita |
2 |
2 |
FK Leningradets |
+1.0, +1.5 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
120 |
114 |
8 |
14 |
2021-09-30 07:00:00 |
Full |
FK Dinamo Vladivostok |
3 |
0 |
Fakel Voronezh II |
-2.5, -3.0 |
14 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
145 |
98 |
16 |
2 |
2021-09-27 15:00:00 |
Full |
FK Volga Ulyanovsk |
2 |
0 |
Dinamo Barnaul |
-1.0, -1.5 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
124 |
98 |
22 |
11 |
2021-09-27 14:00:00 |
Full |
FC Chayka |
2 |
1 |
Anzhi Makhachkala |
-0.5 |
3 |
10 |
0 |
6 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
79 |
82 |
15 |
8 |
2021-09-27 12:00:00 |
Full |
FK Lada Tolyatti |
2 |
2 |
FK Irtysh Omsk |
+2.0 |
5 |
9 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
60 |
69 |
9 |
19 |
2021-09-26 17:00:00 |
Full |
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk |
4 |
0 |
Rotor Volgograd II |
-2.0, -2.5 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
153 |
66 |
22 |
1 |
2021-09-26 17:00:00 |
Full |
FC Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow |
0 |
2 |
FK Znamya Truda |
-0.5 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
149 |
82 |
18 |
6 |
2021-09-26 16:00:00 |
Full |
FK Saransk |
0 |
1 |
Strogino |
-0.5, -1.0 |
11 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
91 |
69 |
16 |
2 |
2021-09-26 14:30:00 |
Full |
Dinamo Moscow II |
1 |
1 |
FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast |
-0.5, -1.0 |
2 |
10 |
0 |
6 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
109 |
115 |
14 |
20 |
2021-09-26 14:00:00 |
Full |
Torpedo Vladimir |
0 |
2 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
+1.0 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
99 |
121 |
|
2 |
2021-09-26 14:00:00 |
Full |
Salyut Belgorod |
1 |
0 |
Sokol Saratov |
0.0, +0.5 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
108 |
103 |
8 |
4 |
2021-09-26 13:30:00 |
Full |
Spartak Nalchik |
0 |
0 |
FK Druzhba Maikop |
-1.0, -1.5 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
76 |
81 |
9 |
10 |
2021-09-26 13:00:00 |
Full |
FK Legion Dynamo |
0 |
0 |
Kuban Holding |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
140 |
75 |
3 |
2 |
2021-09-26 13:00:00 |
Full |
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad |
1 |
2 |
Dinamo St Petersburg |
0.0, +0.5 |
4 |
12 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
58 |
86 |
8 |
16 |
2021-09-26 13:00:00 |
Full |
FK Leningradets |
2 |
1 |
FK Krasava Odintsovo |
-0.5, -1.0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
80 |
97 |
11 |
12 |