2021-08-07 15:00:00 |
|
Chertanovo |
0 |
0 |
Torpedo Vladimir |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2021-08-01 16:30:00 |
|
FK Druzhba Maikop |
0 |
0 |
Rotor Volgograd II |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-08-01 16:00:00 |
|
FK Kvant Obninsk |
0 |
0 |
Strogino |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-07-24 14:00:00 |
|
Spartak Tuimazy |
0 |
0 |
Torpedo Miass |
0.0,-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2021-07-23 17:00:00 |
|
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk |
0 |
0 |
FK Legion Dynamo |
0.0, +0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2021-07-18 16:00:00 |
|
FK Kolomna |
0 |
0 |
Metallurg Vidnoye |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2021-05-25 16:00:00 |
|
FK Kaluga |
0 |
0 |
Znamya Noginsk |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-05-25 13:00:00 |
|
Dinamo Stavropol |
0 |
0 |
Krasnodar III |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-05-06 12:00:00 |
44 ' |
Nosta Novotroitsk |
0 |
0 |
Zenit Irkutsk |
-0.5 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
89 |
58 |
4 |
5 |
2021-04-17 15:00:00 |
|
Luki Energiya V.Luki |
0 |
0 |
Torpedo Vladimir |
+0.5, +1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2021-04-01 16:00:00 |
|
Torpedo Vladimir |
0 |
0 |
FK Tver |
0.0, +0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2021-04-01 16:00:00 |
|
Metallurg Lipetsk |
0 |
0 |
Znamya Noginsk |
-1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2021-04-01 14:30:00 |
|
FK Kvant Obninsk |
0 |
0 |
Sokol Saratov |
+2.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2021-04-01 14:00:00 |
|
FK Kolomna |
0 |
0 |
Zvezda St Petersburg |
+1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2021-04-01 14:00:00 |
|
FK Ryazan |
0 |
0 |
FK Kaluga |
-0.5, -1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2021-04-01 11:00:00 |
73 ' |
FK Leningradets |
3 |
0 |
Luki Energiya V.Luki |
-0.5,-1.0 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
106 |
86 |
11 |
6 |
2021-04-01 11:00:00 |
|
FK Khimiki II |
0 |
0 |
Metallurg Vidnoye |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-04-01 11:00:00 |
75 ' |
Strogino |
0 |
2 |
Salyut Belgorod |
0.0 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
83 |
74 |
9 |
6 |
2021-03-24 16:00:00 |
|
FK Forte Taganrog |
0 |
0 |
FK Inter Cherkessk |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-03-24 12:00:00 |
|
FK Druzhba Maikop |
0 |
0 |
PFC Kuban |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-03-24 12:00:00 |
|
Kuban Holding |
0 |
0 |
Spartak Nalchik |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-03-24 12:00:00 |
|
FK Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk |
0 |
0 |
FK Tuapse |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-03-24 12:00:00 |
|
FK Legion Dynamo |
0 |
0 |
Dinamo Stavropol |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-03-24 12:00:00 |
|
SKA Rostov |
0 |
0 |
FK Makhachkala |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-03-24 11:00:00 |
|
FC Essentuki |
0 |
0 |
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-03-20 13:00:00 |
|
FK Inter Cherkessk |
0 |
0 |
FK Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-03-20 10:00:00 |
|
FC Biolog-Novokubansk |
0 |
0 |
FC Essentuki |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-03-07 11:00:00 |
|
FC Essentuki |
0 |
0 |
Krasnodar III |
+1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-21 13:30:00 |
|
FK Forte Taganrog |
0 |
0 |
Spartak Nalchik |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-13 10:30:00 |
|
Anzhi Makhachkala |
0 |
0 |
FK Tuapse |
-3.5, -4.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
5.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-05 14:00:00 |
|
FK Volga Ulyanovsk |
0 |
0 |
FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast |
-1.0, -1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-05 12:00:00 |
41 ' |
FC Zvezda Perm |
1 |
1 |
FK Tyumen |
0.0,-0.5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
48 |
42 |
8 |
1 |
2020-11-05 11:00:00 |
81 ' |
Nosta Novotroitsk |
4 |
0 |
FC Orenburg II |
0.0,-0.5 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
147 |
120 |
10 |
5 |
2020-11-01 13:00:00 |
|
FC Smolensk |
0 |
0 |
FC Murom |
+1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-09 14:00:00 |
|
Luki Energiya V.Luki |
0 |
0 |
Rodina Moscow |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-09 11:00:00 |
|
Zvezda St Petersburg |
0 |
0 |
Zenit Irkutsk |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-04 14:00:00 |
|
FC Essentuki |
0 |
0 |
PFC Kuban |
+1.0, +1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-03 13:00:00 |
|
Kamaz Nab Chelny |
0 |
0 |
FC Zvezda Perm |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-21 16:00:00 |
|
FC Vidnoe |
0 |
0 |
FK Kaluga |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-19 14:00:00 |
|
FK Kvant Obninsk |
0 |
0 |
Salyut Belgorod |
+0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|