2019-06-04 09:00:00 |
|
FK Ufa II |
0 |
0 |
Ural II |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-02 16:00:00 |
|
Torpedo Vladimir |
0 |
0 |
Pskov 747 |
-1.0, -1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-31 17:00:00 |
|
FC Murom |
0 |
0 |
FK Chertanovo II |
0.0, +0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-31 16:00:00 |
|
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk |
0 |
0 |
FK Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk |
-1.0, -1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-28 11:56:56 |
Half |
Zenit Irkutsk |
1 |
1 |
Dynamo Barnaul |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2019-05-26 14:00:00 |
|
Pskov 747 |
0 |
0 |
Veles |
+1.0, +1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-24 16:00:00 |
|
FK Druzhba Maikop |
0 |
0 |
Angusht Nazran |
-1.0, -1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-20 16:00:00 |
|
FK Chertanovo II |
0 |
0 |
Luki Energiya V.Luki |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-15 12:30:00 |
|
Dynamo Barnaul |
0 |
0 |
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-05 09:00:00 |
|
Ural II |
0 |
0 |
FK Chelyabinsk |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-15 15:00:00 |
|
FK Lada Tolyatti |
0 |
0 |
FK Volga Ulyanovsk |
+1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-06 13:00:00 |
|
Angusht Nazran |
0 |
0 |
Krasnodar III |
-0.5, -1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-23 12:00:00 |
|
FK Druzhba Maikop |
0 |
0 |
FK Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2018-11-11 12:00:00 |
|
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk |
0 |
0 |
FK Legion Dynamo |
-1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2018-10-27 13:00:00 |
|
Angusht Nazran |
0 |
0 |
FK Druzhba Maikop |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-10-27 12:00:00 |
|
FC Biolog-Novokubansk |
0 |
0 |
FC Chayka |
+0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2018-10-20 12:00:00 |
|
FK Kolomna |
0 |
0 |
Torpedo Vladimir |
+0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2018-10-05 14:00:00 |
|
FK Lada Tolyatti |
0 |
0 |
Kamaz Nab Chelny |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-09-19 14:00:00 |
|
FK Irtysh Omsk |
0 |
0 |
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk |
-0.5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
2018-09-03 16:30:00 |
|
Luki Energiya V.Luki |
0 |
0 |
FK Leningradets |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2018-08-25 16:30:00 |
|
Dnepr Smolensk |
0 |
0 |
Luki Energiya V.Luki |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2018-08-18 17:00:00 |
|
FC Chayka |
0 |
0 |
FK Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-08-18 16:00:00 |
|
Volgar G Astrakhan |
0 |
0 |
Krasnodar III |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-08-03 17:00:00 |
|
Urozhay Krasnodar |
0 |
0 |
SKA Rostov |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-05-27 14:00:00 |
|
Anzhi Zelenodolsk Junior |
0 |
0 |
Nosta Novotroitsk |
0.0,+0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2018-05-27 10:00:00 |
|
FK Chita |
0 |
0 |
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk |
0.0, +0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2018-05-16 14:00:00 |
|
FK Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk |
0 |
0 |
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk |
+0.5, +1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2018-04-15 14:00:00 |
Half |
FK Lada Tolyatti |
0 |
4 |
FK Chelyabinsk |
0.0 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
121 |
109 |
12 |
10 |
2018-04-07 13:00:00 |
|
Torpedo Vladimir |
0 |
0 |
Luki Energiya V.Luki |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-03-31 13:30:00 |
|
FK Legion Dynamo |
0 |
0 |
FK Druzhba Maikop |
0.0,-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2018-03-16 13:00:00 |
|
FC Chayka |
0 |
0 |
FK Druzhba Maikop |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2017-11-12 11:00:00 |
|
Angusht Nazran |
0 |
0 |
FC Biolog-Novokubansk |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2017-11-04 10:00:00 |
|
Rotor Volgograd II |
0 |
0 |
FK Ryazan |
+1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2017-10-28 14:00:00 |
|
FK Dolgoprudny |
0 |
0 |
FK Kolomna |
-1.5,-2.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2017-10-22 12:00:00 |
|
Metallurg Lipetsk |
0 |
0 |
Torpedo Moscow |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2017-10-21 12:30:32 |
|
FK Kolomna |
0 |
0 |
Dinamo St Petersburg II |
0.0,+0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
2017-10-15 14:00:00 |
|
FK Spartak Kostroma |
0 |
0 |
Pskov 747 |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2017-10-15 10:00:00 |
|
Akademiya VP |
0 |
0 |
FK Legion Dynamo |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2017-10-15 10:00:00 |
|
VP Academy |
0 |
0 |
FK Legion Dynamo |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2017-10-14 12:00:00 |
|
Torpedo Moscow |
0 |
0 |
Saturn Ramenskoye |
-0.5,-1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|