March 2024
|
03/24 11:15 |
Full |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk |
0 - 0 |
FC Viktoriya Sumy
|
0.0
|
5 - 5 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
97 - 69 |
4 - 8 |
|
03/24 10:30 |
Full |
Dinaz Vyshgorod |
0 - 2 |
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
|
0.0, +0.5
|
7 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
89 - 70 |
12 - 4 |
|
03/23 12:00 |
Full |
Karpaty Lviv |
2 - 1 |
SC Poltava
|
-1.5
|
3 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
94 - 81 |
7 - 17 |
|
03/23 11:30 |
Full |
Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi |
1 - 1 |
FSC Mariupol
|
0.0, -0.5
|
7 - 7 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
79 - 74 |
15 - 5 |
|
03/23 10:30 |
Full |
FK Nyva Buzova |
1 - 5 |
FC Livyi Bereh
|
+0.5
|
2 - 7 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
64 - 87 |
4 - 15 |
|
03/22 11:00 |
Full |
FK Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk |
0 - 1 |
Ingulets Petrovo
|
+0.5
|
4 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
96 - 135 |
10 - 15 |
|
03/22 10:00 |
Full |
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni |
0 - 1 |
Nyva Ternopil
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
125 - 98 |
8 - 11 |
|
November 2023
|
11/25 10:00 |
Full |
Dinaz Vyshgorod |
1 - 0 |
Metalurh Zaporizhya
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
3 - 8 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
63 - 68 |
10 - 13 |
|
11/25 10:00 |
Full |
FC Livyi Bereh |
5 - 0 |
FC Viktoriya Sumy
|
-0.5
|
9 - 8 |
5 - 4 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
67 - 85 |
16 - 14 |
|
11/24 10:00 |
Full |
Karpaty Lviv |
3 - 0 |
Nyva Ternopil
|
-1.5
|
5 - 5 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
80 - 89 |
11 - 2 |
|
11/24 10:00 |
Full |
Bukovyna Chernivtsi |
0 - 2 |
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
|
0.0
|
6 - 5 |
6 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
109 - 91 |
3 - 3 |
|
11/24 10:00 |
Full |
FK Nyva Buzova |
0 - 2 |
Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi
|
0.0
|
1 - 4 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
71 - 91 |
9 - 11 |
|
November 2023
|
11/19 11:03 |
Full |
FC Viktoriya Sumy |
0 - 1 |
Ingulets Petrovo
|
0.0, +0.5
|
6 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
84 - 108 |
7 - 8 |
|
11/19 10:00 |
Full |
Metalurh Zaporizhya |
0 - 0 |
FSC Mariupol
|
0.0, -0.5
|
7 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
123 - 86 |
6 - 4 |
|
11/19 10:00 |
Full |
SC Poltava |
2 - 1 |
Dinaz Vyshgorod
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
8 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
97 - 103 |
6 - 4 |
|
11/18 10:00 |
Full |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk |
3 - 0 |
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
|
-0.5
|
4 - 7 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
103 - 123 |
9 - 5 |
|
11/18 10:00 |
Full |
Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi |
1 - 1 |
FK Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
|
-0.5
|
10 - 5 |
7 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
95 - 70 |
8 - 5 |
|
11/18 10:00 |
Full |
FC Metalist Kharkiv |
1 - 1 |
FK Nyva Buzova
|
+0.5
|
6 - 7 |
4 - 4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
79 - 96 |
2 - 6 |
|
November 2023
|
11/12 12:00 |
Full |
FC Livyi Bereh |
1 - 0 |
Metalurh Zaporizhya
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
12 - 1 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
93 - 91 |
11 - 8 |
|
11/12 11:15 |
Full |
Karpaty Lviv |
3 - 0 |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
|
-1.0
|
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
128 - 104 |
13 - 1 |
|
11/12 10:45 |
Full |
SC Poltava |
4 - 1 |
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
8 - 1 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
108 - 84 |
18 - 7 |
|
11/12 10:30 |
Full |
Bukovyna Chernivtsi |
0 - 2 |
Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
83 - 77 |
8 - 5 |
|
11/12 10:00 |
Full |
Dinaz Vyshgorod |
1 - 2 |
FSC Mariupol
|
0.0, +0.5
|
8 - 5 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
73 - 71 |
9 - 11 |
|
11/10 12:43 |
Full |
Nyva Ternopil |
0 - 0 |
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
|
0.0
|
6 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
98 - 100 |
6 - 3 |
|
November 2023
|
11/05 11:30 |
Full |
FK Nyva Buzova |
0 - 1 |
FK Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
86 - 81 |
3 - 6 |
|
11/05 10:15 |
Full |
FSC Mariupol |
0 - 2 |
FC Livyi Bereh
|
0.0
|
1 - 11 |
1 - 7 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
91 - 101 |
3 - 6 |
|
11/05 10:00 |
Full |
Metalurh Zaporizhya |
0 - 0 |
Ingulets Petrovo
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
4 - 6 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
86 - 165 |
6 - 9 |
|
11/04 12:00 |
Full |
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi |
4 - 1 |
FC Khust
|
-1.0
|
5 - 4 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
95 - 78 |
13 - 10 |
|
11/04 10:30 |
Full |
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni |
2 - 0 |
Dinaz Vyshgorod
|
0.0
|
1 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
74 - 98 |
10 - 6 |
|
11/03 11:30 |
Full |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk |
2 - 1 |
Nyva Ternopil
|
-0.5
|
3 - 6 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
96 - 74 |
7 - 7 |
|
October 2023
|
10/29 10:00 |
Full |
Karpaty Lviv |
3 - 0 |
FC Metalist Kharkiv
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
7 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
99 - 68 |
12 - 7 |
|
10/28 12:15 |
Full |
Nyva Ternopil |
1 - 2 |
Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi
|
0.0
|
4 - 14 |
1 - 7 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
61 - 104 |
4 - 10 |
|
10/28 10:15 |
Full |
Bukovyna Chernivtsi |
3 - 3 |
FK Nyva Buzova
|
0.0, +0.5
|
2 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
113 - 91 |
7 - 6 |
|
10/27 11:30 |
Full |
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi |
0 - 1 |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
82 - 77 |
6 - 8 |
|
10/26 10:30 |
Full |
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni |
2 - 2 |
FC Viktoriya Sumy
|
+0.5
|
4 - 8 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
92 - 122 |
4 - 10 |
|
October 2023
|
10/22 13:15 |
Full |
FC Livyi Bereh |
3 - 0 |
Ingulets Petrovo
|
0.0, +0.5
|
3 - 8 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
69 - 119 |
13 - 12 |
|
10/22 12:30 |
Full |
FSC Mariupol |
3 - 1 |
FC Chernigiv
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 3 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
88 - 91 |
8 - 9 |
|
10/22 12:00 |
Full |
FK Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk |
2 - 1 |
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
|
-0.5
|
3 - 5 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
89 - 114 |
8 - 7 |
|
10/22 11:30 |
Full |
Metalurh Zaporizhya |
3 - 1 |
SC Poltava
|
-0.5
|
4 - 5 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
90 - 95 |
8 - 3 |
|
10/22 10:30 |
Full |
FC Metalist Kharkiv |
0 - 0 |
Nyva Ternopil
|
0.0
|
5 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
80 - 56 |
6 - 6 |
|