start time |
|
Home |
Home Goal |
Away Goal |
Away |
Handicap |
Home Corner |
Away Corner |
HT Home Corner |
HT Away Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Home Attack |
Away Attack |
Home Shots |
Away Shots |
2020-11-11 18:00:00 |
Full |
VSK Aarhus |
2 |
4 |
AC Horsens |
+1.0, +1.5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
10.0 |
Under
|
3.0 |
Over
|
98 |
114 |
11 |
16 |
2020-11-11 16:00:00 |
Full |
AB |
1 |
2 |
AaB |
+2.0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
10.0 |
Under
|
3.5 |
Under
|
94 |
174 |
7 |
26 |
2020-11-11 15:30:00 |
Full |
HB Køge |
0 |
1 |
Midtjylland |
+1.5 |
3 |
11 |
0 |
9 |
10.0 |
Over
|
3.0 |
Under
|
105 |
126 |
9 |
10 |
2020-11-11 12:30:00 |
Full |
BSF |
0 |
3 |
Odense BK |
+3.0, +3.5 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
4 |
11.0 |
Under
|
4.0 |
Under
|
|
|
|
3 |
2020-11-11 12:30:00 |
Full |
Hedensted IF |
1 |
5 |
Fremad Amager |
+2.0, +2.5 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
10.5 |
Under
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
67 |
91 |
6 |
21 |
2020-11-11 12:30:00 |
Full |
Skive |
0 |
1 |
Sonderjyske |
+0.5, +1.0 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
10.0 |
Draw
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
56 |
55 |
10 |
10 |
2020-11-10 15:00:00 |
Full |
ASA Aarhus |
1 |
4 |
Boldklubben AF 1893 |
+2.0, +2.5 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
11.5 |
Under
|
3.5 |
Over
|
71 |
125 |
12 |
19 |
2020-11-10 12:30:00 |
Full |
Aarhus Fremad |
1 |
3 |
Randers FC |
+1.5, +2.0 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
10.5 |
Over
|
3.5 |
Over
|
109 |
106 |
6 |
7 |
2020-11-05 19:15:00 |
Full |
Brondby |
1 |
0 |
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold |
-3.0 |
8 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
11.5 |
Under
|
4.5 |
Under
|
238 |
183 |
23 |
12 |
2020-11-04 15:45:00 |
Full |
FC Copenhagen |
2 |
1 |
Avarta |
-3.0, -3.5 |
14 |
1 |
8 |
0 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
156 |
75 |
30 |
5 |
2020-10-13 15:00:00 |
Full |
BSF |
0 |
0 |
Naestved IF |
+1.5, +2.0 |
2 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
11.0 |
Under
|
3.0 |
Under
|
71 |
97 |
10 |
8 |
2020-10-08 17:45:00 |
Full |
Esbjerg |
2 |
1 |
Silkeborg IF |
0.0 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
11.0 |
Under
|
3.5 |
Under
|
125 |
145 |
15 |
6 |
2020-10-08 15:30:00 |
Full |
FC Graesrodderne |
1 |
5 |
FC Nordsjaelland |
+4.5 |
1 |
8 |
0 |
4 |
12.0 |
Under
|
5.5 |
Over
|
79 |
131 |
7 |
26 |
2020-10-07 19:45:00 |
Full |
Hobro IK |
0 |
3 |
Vejle |
+0.5, +1.0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
10.5 |
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
94 |
117 |
8 |
9 |
2020-10-07 18:00:00 |
Full |
Holbæk |
0 |
3 |
Fremad Amager |
+1.5 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
10.0 |
Under
|
3.5 |
Under
|
69 |
94 |
6 |
14 |
2020-10-07 18:00:00 |
Full |
Slagelse |
2 |
0 |
Skovshoved |
-0.5 |
10 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
9.5 |
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
83 |
78 |
9 |
|
2020-10-07 18:00:00 |
Full |
Bronshoj BK |
4 |
4 |
Lyngby |
+2.0 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
10.0 |
Under
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
97 |
143 |
6 |
13 |
2020-10-07 15:00:00 |
Full |
Aarhus Fremad |
5 |
0 |
Vendsyssel FF |
0.0, +0.5 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
10.0 |
Under
|
3.0 |
Over
|
82 |
120 |
15 |
8 |
2020-10-07 15:00:00 |
Full |
Grindsted GIF |
1 |
2 |
ASA Aarhus |
+1.0 |
5 |
11 |
2 |
7 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
42 |
49 |
6 |
10 |
2020-10-07 15:00:00 |
Full |
KFUMs Boldklub |
0 |
2 |
Hvidovre IF |
+1.5, +2.0 |
4 |
7 |
1 |
5 |
11.5 |
Under
|
3.5 |
Under
|
69 |
86 |
2 |
10 |
2020-10-07 15:00:00 |
Full |
Næsby |
0 |
3 |
AC Horsens |
+2.0 |
5 |
11 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
97 |
140 |
6 |
15 |
2020-10-07 15:00:00 |
Full |
Utopia FK |
0 |
5 |
Kolding IF |
+4.5, +5.0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
5.5, 6.0 |
Under
|
30 |
127 |
3 |
20 |
2020-10-07 15:00:00 |
Full |
Allerød |
0 |
0 |
AB |
+1.0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
11.0 |
Under
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
102 |
130 |
3 |
1 |
2020-10-07 15:00:00 |
Full |
Hillerød |
1 |
2 |
Odense BK |
+2.5, +3.0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
10.0 |
Under
|
3.5,4.0 |
Under
|
43 |
71 |
5 |
11 |
2020-10-07 15:00:00 |
Full |
Kolding B |
0 |
4 |
Holstebro |
+0.5, +1.0 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
10.5 |
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
98 |
88 |
8 |
17 |
2020-10-07 15:00:00 |
Full |
OKS |
1 |
2 |
VSK Aarhus |
+1.0, +1.5 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
11.0 |
Under
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
73 |
91 |
12 |
18 |
2020-10-06 17:30:00 |
Full |
Jammerbugt |
2 |
1 |
Middelfart |
-0.5 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
10.5 |
Over
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
70 |
77 |
24 |
19 |
2020-10-06 17:00:00 |
Full |
Viby |
1 |
2 |
Skive |
+2.5 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
11.5 |
Under
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
49 |
112 |
8 |
16 |
2020-10-06 15:00:00 |
Full |
Hedensted IF |
1 |
1 |
Viborg |
+3.0 |
3 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
11.5 |
Under
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
67 |
103 |
7 |
21 |
2020-10-06 15:00:00 |
Full |
Kjellerup IF |
2 |
4 |
Brabrand |
+0.5 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
9.0 |
Under
|
3.0 |
Over
|
60 |
67 |
7 |
8 |
2020-10-06 15:00:00 |
Full |
Ringsted IF |
1 |
1 |
Avarta |
+0.5, +1.0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
11.5 |
Under
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
72 |
94 |
7 |
13 |
2020-10-06 15:00:00 |
Full |
Solrød FC |
0 |
3 |
B93 Copenhagen |
+1.5 |
3 |
16 |
2 |
8 |
11.5 |
Over
|
3.5 |
Under
|
99 |
162 |
2 |
9 |
2020-10-06 15:00:00 |
Full |
FC Sydvest |
1 |
4 |
Randers FC |
+2.5, +3.0 |
2 |
17 |
1 |
9 |
10.5 |
Over
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
60 |
99 |
6 |
19 |
2020-10-06 15:00:00 |
Full |
Skjold Birkerød |
0 |
6 |
Nykobing |
+2.0 |
3 |
9 |
0 |
5 |
11.0 |
Over
|
3.5 |
Over
|
44 |
85 |
3 |
13 |
2020-10-06 15:00:00 |
Full |
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold |
2 |
1 |
FC Roskilde |
0.0, +0.5 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
11.0 |
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
88 |
108 |
11 |
10 |
2020-10-06 15:00:00 |
Full |
Bispebjerg BK |
0 |
4 |
HB Køge |
+4.0, +4.5 |
2 |
10 |
0 |
4 |
12.0 |
Draw
|
5.5 |
Under
|
54 |
102 |
5 |
26 |
2020-09-23 18:00:00 |
Full |
FA 2000 |
0 |
3 |
HB Køge |
+1.0 |
2 |
9 |
2 |
6 |
10.5 |
Over
|
3.5 |
Under
|
42 |
92 |
5 |
15 |
2020-09-08 16:00:00 |
Full |
Vejgaard B |
0 |
2 |
Jammerbugt |
+0.5, +1.0 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
87 |
98 |
8 |
16 |
2020-09-03 16:00:00 |
Full |
Suså IF |
1 |
2 |
Holbæk B&I |
+2.0, +2.5 |
3 |
9 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
65 |
84 |
2 |
6 |
2020-09-03 16:00:00 |
Full |
St Restrup IF |
0 |
5 |
Silkeborg IF |
+8 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
7 |
12.5 |
Over
|
8.5 |
Under
|
33 |
105 |
|
49 |