start time |
|
Home |
Home Goal |
Away Goal |
Away |
Handicap |
Home Corner |
Away Corner |
HT Home Corner |
HT Away Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Home Attack |
Away Attack |
Home Shots |
Away Shots |
2023-05-13 15:30:18 |
Full |
Botev Vratsa |
1 |
1 |
Spartak Varna |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
137 |
97 |
11 |
4 |
2023-05-12 17:15:00 |
Full |
Beroe |
2 |
0 |
Septemvri Sofia |
-0.5 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
83 |
105 |
8 |
11 |
2023-05-12 15:00:00 |
Full |
Pirin Blagoevgrad |
2 |
1 |
FC Hebar Pazardzhik |
0.0, -0.5 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
77 |
86 |
8 |
13 |
2023-05-08 18:15:00 |
Full |
CSKA Sofia |
5 |
1 |
Botev Vratsa |
-2.0, -2.5 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
111 |
84 |
12 |
6 |
2023-05-08 15:45:00 |
Full |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
1 |
0 |
Levski Sofia |
+0.5 |
3 |
10 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
66 |
92 |
6 |
17 |
2023-05-08 13:30:00 |
Full |
Beroe |
0 |
2 |
FC Hebar Pazardzhik |
-0.5, -1.0 |
8 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
95 |
97 |
7 |
12 |
2023-05-07 18:15:00 |
Full |
Botev Plovdiv |
0 |
2 |
Ludogorets Razgrad |
+1.0, +1.5 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
80 |
89 |
8 |
14 |
2023-05-07 15:45:00 |
Full |
Cherno More Varna |
3 |
2 |
Spartak Varna |
-1.0, -1.5 |
11 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
107 |
90 |
17 |
6 |
2023-05-07 13:15:00 |
Full |
Septemvri Sofia |
0 |
1 |
Pirin Blagoevgrad |
-0.5 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
93 |
92 |
13 |
13 |
2023-05-06 18:00:00 |
Full |
CSKA 1948 Sofia |
0 |
1 |
Slavia Sofia |
-1.0 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
97 |
68 |
11 |
9 |
2023-05-06 15:30:00 |
Full |
Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia |
1 |
1 |
Arda Kardzhali |
0.0, +0.5 |
7 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
96 |
73 |
11 |
12 |
2023-05-04 18:30:00 |
Full |
Levski Sofia |
2 |
0 |
Septemvri Sofia |
-1.5, -2.0 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
111 |
86 |
12 |
2 |
2023-05-04 16:00:00 |
Full |
FC Hebar Pazardzhik |
0 |
4 |
CSKA Sofia |
+1.5 |
1 |
10 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
88 |
79 |
7 |
17 |
2023-05-04 13:45:00 |
Full |
Pirin Blagoevgrad |
2 |
4 |
Botev Plovdiv |
0.0, +0.5 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
76 |
82 |
11 |
17 |
2023-05-03 18:30:00 |
Full |
Ludogorets Razgrad |
2 |
1 |
Beroe |
-2.0, -2.5 |
12 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
135 |
75 |
20 |
6 |
2023-05-03 16:15:00 |
Full |
Arda Kardzhali |
2 |
2 |
Cherno More Varna |
0.0 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
87 |
74 |
11 |
12 |
2023-05-03 14:00:00 |
Full |
Spartak Varna |
3 |
3 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia |
+1.0 |
4 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
76 |
95 |
12 |
12 |
2023-05-02 18:00:00 |
Full |
Slavia Sofia |
1 |
1 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
77 |
94 |
8 |
10 |
2023-05-02 15:45:00 |
Full |
Botev Vratsa |
2 |
1 |
Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia |
0.0, -0.5 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
93 |
84 |
11 |
9 |
2023-04-30 18:15:00 |
Full |
CSKA Sofia |
0 |
1 |
Ludogorets Razgrad |
0.0, +0.5 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
84 |
91 |
7 |
2 |
2023-04-30 15:45:00 |
Full |
Cherno More Varna |
0 |
0 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia |
0.0, -0.5 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
91 |
66 |
17 |
10 |
2023-04-30 13:15:00 |
Full |
Beroe |
1 |
0 |
Pirin Blagoevgrad |
-0.5 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
116 |
82 |
9 |
10 |
2023-04-29 18:00:00 |
Full |
Botev Plovdiv |
0 |
1 |
Levski Sofia |
+0.5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
70 |
88 |
9 |
13 |
2023-04-29 15:30:00 |
Full |
Arda Kardzhali |
1 |
1 |
Botev Vratsa |
-1.0 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
148 |
142 |
9 |
10 |
2023-04-29 13:00:00 |
Full |
Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia |
1 |
4 |
FC Hebar Pazardzhik |
-0.5, -1.0 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
104 |
98 |
11 |
12 |
2023-04-28 18:00:00 |
Full |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
3 |
1 |
Spartak Varna |
-1.0 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
88 |
67 |
15 |
11 |
2023-04-28 15:30:00 |
Full |
Septemvri Sofia |
1 |
2 |
Slavia Sofia |
0.0, +0.5 |
3 |
10 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
104 |
86 |
9 |
8 |
2023-04-24 18:00:00 |
Full |
Slavia Sofia |
0 |
0 |
Botev Plovdiv |
0.0, -0.5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
102 |
87 |
13 |
9 |
2023-04-24 15:30:00 |
Full |
Spartak Varna |
2 |
0 |
Septemvri Sofia |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
86 |
99 |
7 |
8 |
2023-04-23 18:00:00 |
Full |
Levski Sofia |
1 |
0 |
Beroe |
-1.5, -2.0 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
116 |
74 |
13 |
4 |
2023-04-23 15:45:00 |
Full |
Pirin Blagoevgrad |
0 |
1 |
CSKA Sofia |
+1.0, +1.5 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
88 |
106 |
4 |
12 |
2023-04-22 17:30:00 |
Full |
CSKA 1948 Sofia |
1 |
0 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
-1.0 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
89 |
79 |
9 |
4 |
2023-04-22 14:45:00 |
Full |
FC Hebar Pazardzhik |
0 |
1 |
Arda Kardzhali |
+0.5 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
111 |
89 |
9 |
8 |
2023-04-21 16:45:00 |
Full |
Ludogorets Razgrad |
1 |
0 |
Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia |
-2.5 |
14 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
105 |
57 |
37 |
2 |
2023-04-21 14:15:00 |
Full |
Botev Vratsa |
0 |
2 |
Cherno More Varna |
+0.5, +1.0 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
96 |
102 |
4 |
15 |
2023-04-17 18:15:00 |
Full |
Cherno More Varna |
2 |
1 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
-0.5 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
95 |
70 |
14 |
4 |
2023-04-17 15:30:00 |
Full |
CSKA Sofia |
0 |
0 |
Levski Sofia |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
91 |
107 |
2 |
5 |
2023-04-17 12:45:00 |
Full |
Botev Plovdiv |
1 |
1 |
Spartak Varna |
-0.5, -1.0 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
132 |
72 |
17 |
9 |
2023-04-15 12:00:00 |
Full |
Beroe |
0 |
1 |
Slavia Sofia |
0.0 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
110 |
73 |
8 |
11 |
2023-04-14 16:00:00 |
Full |
Arda Kardzhali |
1 |
2 |
Ludogorets Razgrad |
+1.0 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
81 |
110 |
8 |
20 |