2024-05-03 18:00:00 |
Full |
Gleinstatten |
1 |
2 |
FC Gratkorn |
-0.5 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
149 |
136 |
17 |
12 |
2024-04-28 13:50:33 |
Full |
DSG Sele Zell |
0 |
3 |
SV Eberstein |
0.0,-0.5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3.0,3.5 |
Under
|
152 |
134 |
7 |
16 |
2024-04-28 09:30:00 |
Full |
Annabichler SV |
2 |
1 |
ASKO Mittlern |
0.0 |
1 |
8 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
97 |
112 |
7 |
9 |
2024-04-28 09:30:00 |
Full |
SK Maria Saal |
3 |
5 |
SGA Sirnitz |
+0.5 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
108 |
94 |
11 |
13 |
2024-04-28 09:30:00 |
Full |
1. FC Leibnitz |
2 |
1 |
SV Gralla |
-1.5 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
120 |
116 |
15 |
9 |
2024-04-21 09:30:00 |
Full |
SV Rothenthurn |
4 |
2 |
Admira Villach |
-2.0, -2.5 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
107 |
93 |
18 |
4 |
2024-04-21 09:30:00 |
Full |
SV Strass |
3 |
1 |
SK Werndorf |
-0.5 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
130 |
137 |
17 |
11 |
2024-04-14 14:00:00 |
Full |
DSG Sele Zell |
1 |
3 |
Launsdorf |
0.0, -0.5 |
7 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
137 |
100 |
4 |
13 |
2024-04-14 13:30:00 |
Full |
St Veit am Vogau |
1 |
1 |
Usv Hengsberg |
0.0, +0.5 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
95 |
86 |
9 |
7 |
2024-04-07 15:30:00 |
Full |
ASKO Mittlern |
2 |
1 |
ASKO St.Michael/Bl |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
102 |
90 |
6 |
10 |
2024-04-06 14:00:00 |
Full |
SV Deutsch Goritz |
4 |
2 |
SV Feldbach |
0.0, +0.5 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
87 |
131 |
7 |
14 |
2024-04-01 09:30:00 |
Full |
1. FC Leibnitz |
2 |
0 |
TUS Gross St. Florian |
-1.0, -1.5 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
103 |
109 |
10 |
10 |
2024-03-31 13:30:00 |
Full |
St Michael/Lav |
0 |
0 |
SGA Sirnitz |
-1.0, -1.5 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
113 |
125 |
5 |
11 |
2024-03-30 17:00:00 |
Full |
TUS St Peter/O |
4 |
1 |
SVU Halbenrain |
0.0, +0.5 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
143 |
113 |
13 |
10 |
2024-03-24 14:00:00 |
Full |
Grossklein |
1 |
3 |
SC Unterpremstatten |
0.0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
124 |
116 |
10 |
9 |
2024-03-24 14:00:00 |
Full |
FC Bad Radkersburg |
3 |
2 |
SV Kloch |
-0.5 |
6 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
125 |
108 |
9 |
13 |
2024-03-16 14:00:00 |
Full |
Grossklein |
1 |
3 |
TUS Rein |
-0.5 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
133 |
110 |
14 |
10 |
2024-03-16 13:00:00 |
Full |
SV Kloch |
3 |
1 |
USV RB Hof |
-1.0 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
147 |
132 |
10 |
8 |
2024-03-12 18:00:00 |
Full |
SU Rebenland |
2 |
0 |
Usv Draxler Mooskirchen |
+1.0, +1.5 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
117 |
125 |
10 |
9 |
2023-10-29 13:00:00 |
Full |
SV Deutsch Goritz |
2 |
3 |
SVU Halbenrain |
0.0, -0.5 |
8 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
102 |
64 |
12 |
9 |
2023-10-29 13:00:00 |
Full |
USV RB Hof |
1 |
4 |
SV Feldbach |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
149 |
128 |
10 |
13 |
2023-10-29 09:30:00 |
Full |
Sochau/Furstenfelder SK II |
2 |
2 |
TUS St Peter/O |
+1.5 |
2 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
4.5 |
Under
|
96 |
104 |
8 |
13 |
2023-10-28 12:30:00 |
Full |
Blau Weiss Feldkirch |
2 |
0 |
VfB Bezau |
-1.0 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
9.0 |
Under
|
3.5 |
Under
|
91 |
101 |
18 |
8 |
2023-10-26 14:00:00 |
Full |
Usv Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf |
5 |
0 |
SU Rebenland |
-1.0 |
9 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
128 |
121 |
21 |
5 |
2023-10-22 14:04:10 |
Full |
ASKO Mittlern |
4 |
3 |
SK St.Andra/Lav |
|
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
84 |
98 |
8 |
8 |
2023-10-22 14:00:00 |
Full |
SV Deutsch Goritz |
3 |
2 |
SV Kloch |
|
10 |
6 |
7 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
143 |
100 |
19 |
11 |
2023-10-22 10:15:00 |
Full |
DSG Ferlach |
0 |
1 |
SC St. Stefan |
0.0 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
111 |
121 |
8 |
15 |
2023-10-22 09:30:00 |
Full |
SV Rothenthurn |
2 |
3 |
Nussdorf |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
167 |
119 |
19 |
13 |
2023-10-20 18:00:00 |
Full |
SV Strass |
1 |
2 |
ATUS Barnbach |
-0.5 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
120 |
114 |
8 |
10 |
2023-10-08 14:00:00 |
Full |
St Margarethen Raab |
0 |
4 |
TUS Bad Waltersdorf |
+1.5, +2.0 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
156 |
128 |
11 |
12 |
2023-10-08 13:00:00 |
Full |
DSG Sele Zell |
0 |
0 |
SC St. Stefan |
-0.5 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
109 |
92 |
6 |
5 |
2023-10-06 18:00:00 |
Full |
SU Rebenland |
2 |
2 |
SV Gossendorf Jaz |
+0.5 |
2 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
113 |
137 |
6 |
14 |
2023-10-01 10:00:00 |
Full |
TSV Grafenstein |
5 |
1 |
Annabichler SV |
-1.0, -1.5 |
10 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
120 |
91 |
17 |
5 |
2023-10-01 09:30:00 |
Full |
SK Werndorf |
1 |
2 |
SU Rebenland |
-1.0 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
129 |
98 |
9 |
6 |
2023-09-24 17:00:00 |
Full |
St Michael/Bl |
4 |
4 |
SC St. Stefan |
0.0, -0.5 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
135 |
119 |
23 |
15 |
2023-09-17 15:00:00 |
Full |
Launsdorf |
0 |
1 |
St. Veit/Glan |
+2.0, +2.5 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
101 |
103 |
8 |
6 |
2023-09-17 15:00:00 |
Full |
TUS Gross St. Florian |
1 |
4 |
Usv Hengsberg |
+0.5 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
105 |
123 |
5 |
19 |
2023-09-17 14:00:00 |
Full |
USV RB Hof |
1 |
3 |
SV Deutsch Goritz |
0.0, +0.5 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
116 |
129 |
8 |
7 |
2023-09-17 09:30:00 |
Full |
SV Lobmingtal |
2 |
3 |
Atus Raika Niklasdorf |
0.0 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
105 |
83 |
18 |
14 |
2023-09-17 09:30:00 |
Full |
Sochau/Furstenfelder SK II |
2 |
1 |
SVU Wolfsberg |
0.0 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
114 |
130 |
8 |
9 |