start time |
|
Home |
Home Goal |
Away Goal |
Away |
Handicap |
Home Corner |
Away Corner |
HT Home Corner |
HT Away Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Home Attack |
Away Attack |
Home Shots |
Away Shots |
2022-08-08 18:30:00 |
Full |
F91 Dudelange |
5 |
0 |
Jeunesse Esch |
-1.5 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
9.0 |
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
103 |
64 |
13 |
3 |
2022-08-07 18:00:00 |
Full |
Swift Hesperange |
4 |
2 |
Progres Niederkorn |
-0.5 |
10 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
9.5 |
Over
|
3.0 |
Over
|
114 |
103 |
12 |
9 |
2022-08-07 15:00:00 |
Full |
CS Fola Esch |
2 |
1 |
UNA Strassen |
0.0 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
9.0 |
Over
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
134 |
111 |
11 |
9 |
2022-08-07 15:00:00 |
Full |
FC 03 Differdange |
2 |
3 |
Racing FC Union |
-0.5, -1.0 |
11 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
71 |
58 |
19 |
8 |
2022-08-07 15:00:00 |
Full |
UN Kaerjeng |
1 |
1 |
Wiltz |
0.0 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
73 |
75 |
7 |
12 |
2022-08-06 18:00:00 |
Full |
FC Etzella Ettelbruck |
2 |
0 |
UT Petange |
0.0, +0.5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
8.5 |
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
72 |
122 |
5 |
18 |
2022-05-28 15:00:00 |
Full |
Jeunesse Junglinster |
1 |
1 |
Wiltz |
0.0, +0.5 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
81 |
106 |
10 |
20 |
2022-05-26 18:30:00 |
Full |
FC Mamer 32 |
1 |
1 |
US Hostert |
0.0, +0.5 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
78 |
94 |
6 |
26 |
2022-05-22 15:00:00 |
Full |
CS Fola Esch |
1 |
1 |
US Mondorf-Les-Bains |
-1.5 |
8 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
100 |
83 |
20 |
11 |
2022-05-22 15:00:00 |
Full |
UNA Strassen |
2 |
2 |
UT Petange |
-0.5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
85 |
87 |
9 |
9 |
2022-05-22 15:00:00 |
Full |
FC 03 Differdange |
2 |
0 |
Progres Niederkorn |
0.0 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
8.5 |
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
81 |
135 |
6 |
9 |
2022-05-22 15:00:00 |
Full |
Swift Hesperange |
2 |
0 |
Racing FC Union |
-1.0, -1.5 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
98 |
114 |
10 |
13 |
2022-05-22 15:00:00 |
Full |
Victoria Rosport |
0 |
3 |
FC Etzella Ettelbruck |
-0.5 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
111 |
91 |
7 |
6 |
2022-05-15 15:00:00 |
Full |
Jeunesse Esch |
1 |
0 |
FC Rodange |
-1.5, -2.0 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
88 |
78 |
19 |
10 |
2022-05-15 15:00:00 |
Full |
Racing FC Union |
6 |
1 |
UNA Strassen |
0.0 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
92 |
95 |
14 |
8 |
2022-05-15 15:00:00 |
Full |
FC Etzella Ettelbruck |
0 |
2 |
FC 03 Differdange |
+1.0 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
108 |
103 |
4 |
14 |
2022-05-15 15:00:00 |
Full |
Progres Niederkorn |
2 |
1 |
Wiltz |
-1.0, -1.5 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
9.0 |
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
96 |
102 |
9 |
5 |
2022-05-08 15:00:00 |
Full |
FC Rodange |
0 |
2 |
F91 Dudelange |
+2.0 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
92 |
139 |
11 |
23 |
2022-05-08 15:00:00 |
Full |
UNA Strassen |
4 |
0 |
US Hostert |
-0.5, -1.0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
88 |
87 |
7 |
12 |
2022-05-08 15:00:00 |
Full |
Swift Hesperange |
1 |
1 |
Jeunesse Esch |
-1.0 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
101 |
85 |
12 |
11 |
2022-05-07 17:00:00 |
Full |
CS Fola Esch |
2 |
0 |
Racing FC Union |
-1.0 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
87 |
86 |
14 |
12 |
2022-05-07 17:00:00 |
Full |
FC RM Hamm Benfica |
0 |
6 |
Wiltz |
+1.5, +2.0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
88 |
116 |
3 |
20 |
2022-05-07 17:00:00 |
Full |
FC Etzella Ettelbruck |
1 |
1 |
Progres Niederkorn |
+1.0, +1.5 |
5 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
55 |
83 |
10 |
14 |
2022-05-06 19:00:00 |
Full |
Victoria Rosport |
1 |
1 |
UT Petange |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
8.5 |
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
115 |
113 |
11 |
8 |
2022-05-01 15:00:00 |
Full |
Jeunesse Esch |
1 |
2 |
UNA Strassen |
0.0 |
5 |
8 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
124 |
112 |
16 |
9 |
2022-05-01 15:00:00 |
Full |
F91 Dudelange |
1 |
0 |
Swift Hesperange |
0.0, -0.5 |
10 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
92 |
110 |
16 |
7 |
2022-05-01 15:00:00 |
Full |
UT Petange |
1 |
2 |
FC 03 Differdange |
+0.5 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
93 |
86 |
4 |
7 |
2022-05-01 15:00:00 |
Full |
US Mondorf-Les-Bains |
2 |
1 |
FC Etzella Ettelbruck |
-0.5 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
105 |
89 |
4 |
7 |
2022-04-30 15:00:00 |
Full |
Racing FC Union |
2 |
1 |
Victoria Rosport |
0.0, -0.5 |
13 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
9.0 |
Over
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
146 |
86 |
8 |
3 |
2022-04-24 15:00:00 |
Full |
CS Fola Esch |
1 |
0 |
Jeunesse Esch |
-1.0 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
100 |
85 |
9 |
12 |
2022-04-24 15:00:00 |
Full |
UNA Strassen |
3 |
1 |
F91 Dudelange |
+1.0, +1.5 |
5 |
7 |
0 |
6 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
72 |
113 |
7 |
18 |
2022-04-24 15:00:00 |
Full |
FC 03 Differdange |
4 |
0 |
Racing FC Union |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
109 |
123 |
11 |
4 |
2022-04-16 17:00:00 |
Full |
Racing FC Union |
1 |
2 |
FC Etzella Ettelbruck |
-1.0 |
10 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
9.0 |
Over
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
116 |
81 |
17 |
8 |
2022-04-16 17:00:00 |
Full |
UT Petange |
1 |
1 |
US Mondorf-Les-Bains |
0.0, -0.5 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
114 |
98 |
8 |
11 |
2022-04-16 17:00:00 |
Full |
F91 Dudelange |
2 |
3 |
CS Fola Esch |
-0.5 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
90 |
90 |
15 |
7 |
2022-04-16 17:00:00 |
Full |
Jeunesse Esch |
2 |
0 |
Victoria Rosport |
-0.5 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
102 |
93 |
12 |
8 |
2022-04-16 15:00:00 |
Full |
Progres Niederkorn |
1 |
2 |
FC Rodange |
-2.0 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
117 |
79 |
13 |
12 |
2022-04-10 15:00:00 |
Full |
FC 03 Differdange |
1 |
0 |
Jeunesse Esch |
-0.5 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
8.0 |
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
91 |
119 |
4 |
8 |
2022-04-10 15:00:00 |
Full |
CS Fola Esch |
2 |
1 |
Wiltz |
-1.5 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
102 |
97 |
7 |
11 |
2022-04-10 15:00:00 |
Full |
UNA Strassen |
4 |
0 |
FC RM Hamm Benfica |
-2.5 |
11 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
118 |
69 |
16 |
4 |