Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:00 | Full | 4 Deportivo Saprissa | 2 - 2 | AD Grecia 3 | -1.25 |
5 - 5
(5-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
72 - 51
50 - 18
|
9 - 7
5 - 3
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | Grodnooblsport Beach | 3 - 5 | Schuchin Beach | -2.25 |
0 - 0
(0-0)
|
9.0
|
-
-
|
1 - 1
- 1
|
|
||||
08:28 | Full | GM Holdings | 3 - 1 | Loc Sport 2 |
5 - 2
(3-1)
|
|
39 - 22
18 - 6
|
10 - 8
4 - 3
|
|
|||||
09:15 | Full | Kirovsk-SDUSHOR Beach | 5 - 3 | Polessye Kobrin Beach | -6.0 |
0 - 0
(0-0)
|
11.5
|
-
-
|
2 -
1 -
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 6 [4] An Giang | 1 - 0 | Tay Ninh [4] 3 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
23 - 25
14 - 10
|
9 - 14
6 - 5
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 2 Austria Klagenfurt | 3 - 2 | SV Kapfenberg 8 | -1.75 |
5 - 2
(1-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
82 - 71
42 - 35
|
18 - 12
9 - 6
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | ProDom Brest Beach | 5 - 4 | M-City Beach | -2.5 |
0 - 0
(0-0)
|
8.5
|
-
-
|
2 -
1 -
|
|
||||
10:55 | Full | Than KSVN U19 Women | 2 - 0 | Phong Phu Ha Nam U19 Women 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
102 - 49
52 - 19
|
17 - 4
9 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 1 CLB Bong da Hue | 1 - 3 | Ba Ria Vung Tau FC 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
53 - 55
23 - 21
|
10 - 11
4 - 7
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Sanna Khanh Hoa | 4 - 1 | Long An 2 1 | -0.75 |
3 - 0
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
65 - 47
32 - 22
|
11 - 4
6 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 [7] JK Viljandi Tulevik | 5 - 0 | FC Kuressaare [8] 6 | -0.5 |
11 - 3
(6-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
72 - 57
39 - 26
|
20 - 13
10 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Suwon Bluewings | 0 - 1 | Gwangju FC | -0.5 |
6 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
101 - 55
47 - 28
|
15 - 9
8 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Seongnam FC | 1 - 2 | Daegu FC | 0.0 |
3 - 6
(2-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
48 - 69
28 - 33
|
5 - 19
2 - 10
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Vandra JK Vaprus | 3 - 3 | JK Nomme United 2 | +0.25 |
6 - 7
(2-3)
|
4.0
1.75
|
52 - 65
23 - 30
|
10 - 16
1 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 FC Elva | 0 - 2 | Maardu Linnameeskond 1 | +0.5 |
5 - 9
(3-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
62 - 69
35 - 38
|
9 - 13
4 - 8
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 4 FC Helios Voru | 2 - 3 | Keila JK 4 | +0.5 |
9 - 5
(4-0)
|
4.0
1.75
|
38 - 24
18 - 10
|
17 - 11
7 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Son La U19 Women | 3 - 0 | Phong Phu Ha Nam U19 II Women | -2.75 |
4 - 3
(4-0)
|
4.0
1.5
|
65 - 32
29 - 17
|
5 - 1
4 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | FK Kauno Zalgiris Women | 7 - 0 | Utenis Utena Women | -7.0 |
11 - 1
(4-1)
|
7.5
|
103 - 32
55 - 20
|
34 -
17 -
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Raplamaa | 2 - 0 | Parnu JK Poseidon 1 | -1.25 |
7 - 4
(6-2)
|
4.0
1.75
|
86 - 61
52 - 25
|
20 - 5
10 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 TPV | 0 - 3 | FC Jazz 1 | 0.0 |
7 - 9
(3-5)
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
-
|
- 3
- 3
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 2 Rakow Czestochowa | 1 - 1 | LKS Lodz 2 | -0.5 |
6 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
90 - 73
43 - 33
|
18 - 15
10 - 6
|
|
||||
11:40 | Full | 2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 2 - 1 | Stomil Olsztyn 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
51 - 55
20 - 20
|
15 - 16
5 - 8
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 [18] SC Preussen Munster | 2 - 1 | Unterhaching [5] 2 | 0.0 |
0 - 16
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
17 - 94
8 - 35
|
2 - 9
2 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Olimpik Donetsk | 2 - 2 | FC Mariupol 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 5
(2-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
57 - 74
21 - 43
|
13 - 7
4 - 2
|
|
||||
12:05 | Full | 2 Stal Rzeszow | 0 - 0 | Widzew Lodz 2 | +0.5 |
10 - 6
(7-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
62 - 56
33 - 24
|
8 - 7
4 - 2
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 3 [17] Werder Bremen | 0 - 1 | Wolfsburg [7] 3 | +0.5 |
5 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
45 - 51
25 - 25
|
12 - 17
6 - 5
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 3 [2] VfB Stuttgart | 0 - 0 | VfL Osnabruck [14] 3 | -1.25 |
6 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
79 - 28
33 - 13
|
15 - 7
5 - 5
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 4 [7] Hannover 96 | 2 - 1 | Heidenheim [4] 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 5
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
76 - 49
42 - 10
|
16 - 12
6 - 3
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Erzgebirge Aue | 1 - 0 | Karlsruher SC 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
19 - 63
5 - 28
|
8 - 11
4 - 4
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Delta Star Gatumba | 2 - 1 | Flambeau de L'Est 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 0
(3-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
26 - 4
13 - 2
|
2 - 1
-
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 IVB Women | 2 - 1 | EBS/Skala Women 2 | -0.75 |
4 - 6
(1-5)
|
3.5
1.25
|
52 - 52
28 - 23
|
9 - 10
7 - 5
|
|
||||
12:30 | 36 ' | Grodnooblsport Beach | 3 - 6 | Kirovsk-SDUSHOR Beach | -0.5 (-0.25) |
0 - 0
(0-0)
|
8.5 (10)
|
-
-
|
1 - 1
- 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 JK Nomme Kalju | 1 - 2 | FC Flora Tallinn | +0.25 |
2 - 8
(1-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
51 - 69
26 - 31
|
7 - 14
4 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 5 [20] Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 - 2 | Kaiserslautern [12] 2 | +1.0 |
8 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
54 - 55
15 - 28
|
14 - 12
2 - 8
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Naestved IF | 2 - 1 | HB Køge 1 | +0.25 |
7 - 3
(5-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
85 - 63
48 - 23
|
13 - 8
7 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | FFC Turbine Potsdam Women | 1 - 5 | Bayern Munich Women | +2.5 |
1 - 1
(0-0)
|
4.0
1.75
|
31 - 57
15 - 32
|
5 - 15
2 - 10
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Dinamo Brest Reserves | 0 - 0 | FC Minsk Reserves 1 | +0.5 |
0 - 10
(0-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
61 - 81
38 - 30
|
8 - 7
4 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Breidablik | 3 - 1 | HK Kopavogur 2 | -1.0 |
11 - 4
(5-1)
|
3.25
1.5
|
96 - 46
42 - 23
|
15 - 9
8 - 5
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 TP Ho Chi Minh U19 Women | 1 - 2 | Ha Noi U19 Women | +2.75 |
0 - 6
(0-1)
|
4.0
1.5
|
31 - 117
16 - 50
|
4 - 19
2 - 6
|
|
||||
13:45 | 36 ' | Schuchin Beach | 10 - 5 | M-City Beach | -2.5 (-0.25) |
0 - 0
(0-0)
|
10.5 (13.75)
|
-
-
|
1 - 1
1 -
|
|
||||
13:51 | Full | IR Reykjavik Women | 1 - 1 | Alftanes Women | -1.75 |
6 - 6
(2-2)
|
3.75
|
60 - 39
27 - 21
|
8 - 7
4 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Opava | 1 - 1 | Slovacko | +0.5 |
1 - 6
(0-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
37 - 69
18 - 28
|
3 - 20
3 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 MFK Karvina | 0 - 0 | Ceske Budejovice 1 | 0.0 |
9 - 6
(6-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
97 - 54
49 - 23
|
10 - 5
5 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 [15] Arka Gdynia | 2 - 1 | Slask Wroclaw [4] 2 | +0.25 |
8 - 3
(2-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
86 - 55
37 - 27
|
13 - 12
3 - 7
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 FC Vitebsk | 2 - 2 | BATE Borisov 1 | +1.0 |
3 - 8
(1-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
58 - 85
25 - 43
|
8 - 9
1 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Radnicki Nis | 4 - 3 | Rad Belgrade 4 1 | -1.5 |
2 - 5
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
62 - 74
36 - 38
|
11 - 12
7 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Musongati FC | 1 - 0 | Inter Stars 2 | -1.0 |
1 - 7
(0-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
41 - 48
20 - 21
|
1 - 1
- 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Keflavik/Reynir/Vidir U19 | 1 - 1 | Thor U19 2 | -1.0 |
7 - 4
(2-2)
|
4.25
1.75
|
51 - 30
19 - 14
|
11 - 4
1 - 3
|
|
||||
14:10 | Full | 1 [10] GKS Tychy 71 | 1 - 2 | Chojniczanka Chojnice [18] 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
55 - 48
23 - 24
|
9 - 17
4 - 7
|
|
||||
14:15 | Full | 3 Energetik FK | 0 - 5 | Ahal FK 2 | +1.0 |
5 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
52 - 57
30 - 29
|
11 - 15
7 - 6
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 3 [14] Union Berlin | 1 - 1 | Schalke [10] 1 | -0.25 |
9 - 4
(5-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
51 - 40
24 - 16
|
13 - 4
8 - 2
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 5 Nebitchi | 2 - 1 | FC Merw 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
55 - 43
33 - 22
|
9 - 4
4 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | 4 - 3 | Znicz Pruszków 5 | -0.25 |
7 - 5
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
37 - 33
12 - 13
|
14 - 8
7 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Garbarnia Krakow | 4 - 0 | Gornik Polkowice 2 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
49 - 63
15 - 41
|
8 - 7
4 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 [5] FK Riteriai | 0 - 1 | Banga Gargzdai [4] 3 | -0.75 |
12 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
79 - 43
36 - 20
|
7 - 12
2 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 Dynamo Kiev | 5 - 1 | PFC Oleksandria 2 1 | -1.0 |
7 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
77 - 50
32 - 25
|
15 - 8
7 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Isbjörninn | 3 - 3 | Bjorninn 3 | +3.75 |
5 - 8
(1-4)
|
5.0
2.25
|
26 - 31
10 - 15
|
10 - 17
- 10
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 KFB | 1 - 5 | Vidir Gardur | +5.75 |
0 - 12
(0-6)
|
6.75
3.0
|
16 - 71
7 - 38
|
4 - 33
2 - 14
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Skautafelag Reykjavikur | 2 - 0 | IBU Uppsveitir 3 | -4.25 |
12 - 1
(3-1)
|
5.25
2.25
|
139 - 64
71 - 38
|
18 - 4
9 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Top Junior | 1 - 4 | Les Elephants FC 1 | +0.5 |
3 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
29 - 26
15 - 15
|
1 - 4
1 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 3 Olimpia Elblag | 2 - 1 | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 4 | +0.25 |
3 - 6
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
32 - 43
17 - 20
|
9 - 18
7 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 3 KÍ Klaksvík | 1 - 1 | NSI Runavik 4 | -0.5 |
8 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
102 - 77
56 - 38
|
13 - 5
6 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 6 EB/Streymur | 1 - 0 | Skala 2 | -0.25 |
2 - 8
(2-6)
|
2.75
1.25
|
52 - 97
23 - 45
|
4 - 11
3 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 IF Fuglafjordur | 4 - 2 | AB Argir 4 | -0.75 |
4 - 7
(2-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
83 - 71
47 - 29
|
13 - 14
5 - 10
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 HB Torshavn Women | 1 - 1 | B36 Torshavn Women 2 | -1.25 |
9 - 1
(4-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
40 - 31
17 - 16
|
10 - 7
4 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 FK Kopetdag | 1 - 1 | Sagadam FK 3 | -0.5 |
8 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
64 - 53
20 - 28
|
4 - 3
3 -
|
|
||||
15:00 | Half ' | ProDom Brest Beach | 5 - 2 | Polessye Kobrin Beach | -4.75 (-0.25) |
0 - 0
(0-0)
|
11.5 (8)
|
-
-
|
1 -
1 -
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 2 IA/Kari/Skallag U19 | 3 - 2 | KA/Dalvik/Reynir/Magn U19 3 | -1.75 |
3 - 5
(0-2)
|
4.25
1.75
|
40 - 37
16 - 17
|
6 - 4
5 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 4 Sigma Olomouc | 2 - 3 | Banik Ostrava 2 | -0.25 |
10 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
76 - 37
34 - 16
|
20 - 13
12 - 8
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 FK Teplice | 1 - 2 | FK Jablonec | +0.5 |
7 - 10
(3-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
56 - 62
23 - 35
|
17 - 6
7 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 2 - 0 | Dukla Praha 1 | +0.75 |
4 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
71 - 123
38 - 64
|
10 - 7
4 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 5 Slavoj Vysehrad | 1 - 3 | MFK Chrudim 1 | -0.75 |
8 - 1
(6-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
71 - 43
40 - 24
|
14 - 11
9 - 7
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | FC Brno | 5 - 0 | Trinec | -1.5 |
16 - 6
(9-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
81 - 54
40 - 29
|
21 - 2
11 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 1 - 2 | Radomiak Radom 3 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
56 - 48
17 - 29
|
7 - 6
2 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Odra Opole | 1 - 2 | GKS Jastrzebie 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 5
(1-5)
|
2.25
0.75
|
53 - 51
27 - 26
|
6 - 9
3 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | [2] FC Copenhagen | 2 - 1 | Randers FC [7] | -1.0 |
2 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.75
|
45 - 36
20 - 14
|
7 - 12
6 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 [11] Sonderjyske | 2 - 2 | Silkeborg IF [14] 3 | -0.5 |
7 - 5
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
45 - 42
22 - 24
|
13 - 14
3 - 8
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 4 [6] AaB | 2 - 3 | AGF Aarhus [3] | -0.25 |
3 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
46 - 48
27 - 33
|
7 - 20
3 - 10
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 [10] Odense BK | 3 - 1 | Esbjerg [13] 1 | -0.25 |
0 - 4
(0-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
42 - 38
22 - 12
|
7 - 12
5 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | AC Horsens | 3 - 2 | Brondby 3 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 6
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
47 - 30
28 - 11
|
8 - 6
2 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 4 [5] FC Nordsjaelland | 0 - 1 | Midtjylland [1] 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 7
(1-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
44 - 54
22 - 22
|
2 - 16
- 13
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 [12] Hobro IK | 2 - 2 | Lyngby [8] 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
42 - 39
19 - 27
|
15 - 7
6 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 4 Ararat Yerevan | 0 - 0 | FC Noah 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 7
(0-5)
|
2.25
1.0
|
57 - 53
22 - 22
|
3 - 4
2 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Belshina Bobruisk | 0 - 4 | Dinamo Minsk 2 | +1.0 |
4 - 5
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
83 - 81
42 - 46
|
9 - 13
2 - 9
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 4 FC Ingolstadt | 1 - 1 | SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 4 | -1.25 |
5 - 5
(3-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
84 - 62
40 - 24
|
5 - 6
1 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 [9] Mladost Lucani | 2 - 1 | FK Macva Sabac [16] 2 | -1.0 |
7 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
70 - 52
33 - 25
|
12 - 9
7 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Wolfsberger AC | 3 - 3 | LASK Linz 2 | +0.25 |
3 - 11
(2-7)
|
2.75
1.25
|
37 - 66
24 - 29
|
11 - 17
5 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | Hartberg | 0 - 6 | FC Salzburg 1 | +2.25 |
4 - 5
(1-4)
|
4.0
1.75
|
19 - 51
7 - 31
|
6 - 20
2 - 9
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | Laci | 5 - 2 | Vllaznia Shkoder 2 | -0.5 |
5 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
51 - 65
23 - 25
|
13 - 14
5 - 6
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 FK Partizani | 1 - 3 | FK Kukesi 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
61 - 39
24 - 21
|
15 - 10
4 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | Pardubice | 2 - 1 | MFK Vitkovice 3 1 | -2.25 |
5 - 1
(3-1)
|
4.0
1.5
|
47 - 11
22 - 3
|
11 - 2
8 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Jogeva SK Noorus-96 | 2 - 1 | Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta II 2 | +0.25 |
6 - 2
(5-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
64 - 37
36 - 19
|
24 - 9
16 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Harju JK Laagri | 5 - 2 | Viimsi JK II 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 5
(2-1)
|
4.0
1.75
|
27 - 52
12 - 22
|
11 - 8
6 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | Pohja Sakala | 1 - 1 | FC Flora Tallinn III 2 | -0.75 |
7 - 6
(2-3)
|
4.0
1.75
|
61 - 69
32 - 40
|
11 - 9
6 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | KS Flamurtari Vlore | 0 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korce | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | Bylis Ballsh | 0 - 0 | KF Teuta | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | KS Luftetari Gjirokaster | 0 - 0 | KF Tirana | +1.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:30 | Full | 1 [13] Wisla Krakow | 1 - 3 | Legia Warsaw [1] 2 | +1.25 |
4 - 8
(2-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
49 - 97
21 - 45
|
10 - 20
3 - 7
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 3 Skra Czestochowa | 1 - 0 | GKS Katowice 2 | +0.5 |
2 - 6
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
61 - 102
23 - 60
|
11 - 7
5 - 1
|
|
||||
16:30 | FK Bokelj | 0 - 0 | FK Ibar Rozaje | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:30 | Full | 1 FK Decic Tuzi | 4 - 2 | FK Mornar Bar 4 | -1.25 |
2 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
70 - 52
27 - 29
|
17 - 9
6 - 3
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 FK Drezga | 3 - 1 | Arsenal Tivat 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 8
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
52 - 72
29 - 33
|
14 - 16
10 - 7
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 3 FK Lovcen | 0 - 2 | FK Jezero 2 | +0.25 |
3 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
64 - 67
34 - 29
|
17 - 6
10 - 2
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 4 FK Otrant Ulcinj | 1 - 0 | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 3 | +0.25 |
3 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
42 - 58
25 - 15
|
9 - 4
6 - 1
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 FK Metalac GM | 1 - 0 | Buducnost Dobanovci 3 | -1.75 |
7 - 1
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
120 - 47
62 - 27
|
18 - 1
7 - 1
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 [16] Smederevo | 3 - 3 | FK Zarkovo [10] 2 | +0.25 |
6 - 3
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
74 - 58
39 - 25
|
10 - 11
7 - 6
|
|
||||
16:45 | Xanthi | 0 - 0 | Atromitos Athinon | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | Full | 2 ASK Bravo Publikum | 1 - 0 | NK Triglav Kranj 1 | -0.75 |
8 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
90 - 63
47 - 24
|
9 - 10
5 - 6
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 [13] Augsburg | 1 - 1 | Cologne [12] 3 | +0.25 |
9 - 2
(7-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
35 - 37
15 - 11
|
16 - 9
13 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Bytovia Bytow | 1 - 1 | Gryf Wejherowo | -1.75 |
6 - 1
(3-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
78 - 39
38 - 21
|
12 - 7
6 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 [6] JK Tammeka Tartu | 0 - 2 | Paide Linnameeskond [7] 1 | +1.25 |
3 - 5
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
49 - 70
16 - 40
|
2 - 11
- 8
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 FK Grbalj Radanovici | 0 - 0 | OFK Titograd 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 3
(0-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
62 - 54
29 - 26
|
11 - 8
6 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 Vikingur Gota | 4 - 2 | B36 Torshavn 3 | +0.25 |
8 - 14
(8-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
64 - 76
48 - 28
|
11 - 15
8 - 7
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 5 JK Tabasalu | 2 - 0 | Rakvere JK Tarvas 4 1 | -1.75 |
16 - 3
(10-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
93 - 33
41 - 14
|
21 - 4
12 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | KF Prishtina | 0 - 0 | KF Ferizaj |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Parnu JK Vaprus II | 0 - 0 | FC Kose | -1.0 |
2 - 9
(1-5)
|
3.75
1.5
|
23 - 31
8 - 17
|
7 - 11
2 - 6
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 4 IR/Lettir U19 | 2 - 2 | IBV/KFS/Sindri U19 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 8
(0-4)
|
4.25
1.75
|
59 - 61
27 - 30
|
15 - 19
8 - 8
|
|
||||
17:15 | Full | 2 Larissa | 1 - 2 | Asteras Tripolis 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 7
(3-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
50 - 54
30 - 20
|
8 - 9
4 - 1
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 PAOK Salonika | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos 4 | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
36 - 26
7 - 10
|
6 - 5
3 - 4
|
|
||||
17:30 | FK Lviv | 0 - 0 | Dnipro-1 | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:30 | Full | 2 Dnipro-1 | 2 - 1 | FK Lviv 2 | -0.75 |
4 - 5
(3-1)
|
2.25
|
129 - 70
84 - 21
|
18 - 12
8 - 5
|
|
||||
17:45 | Full | 2 Sektzia Nes Tziona | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya 3 2 | +0.25 |
7 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
85 - 82
32 - 51
|
11 - 3
4 - 1
|
|
||||
17:55 | Full | 2 Istra 1961 | 1 - 3 | HNK Rijeka | +1.0 |
6 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
71 - 78
31 - 40
|
12 - 8
5 - 3
|
|
||||
17:55 | Full | 1 Zalaegerszegi TE | 2 - 0 | Puskas Academy 3 | 0.0 |
2 - 7
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
73 - 76
42 - 36
|
18 - 11
10 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Slavia Prague | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen 4 | -0.25 |
3 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
70 - 40
36 - 16
|
9 - 5
7 - 1
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 - 0 | Energetik-BGU Minsk 2 | -1.25 |
10 - 7
(4-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
109 - 72
50 - 38
|
15 - 10
9 - 3
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 2 Beroe | 3 - 0 | Cherno More Varna 2 1 | -0.25 |
1 - 4
(0-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
63 - 65
32 - 31
|
9 - 7
6 - 3
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 Rapid Vienna | 4 - 0 | SK Sturm Graz 3 | -0.5 |
7 - 4
(4-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
33 - 43
17 - 18
|
14 - 13
7 - 3
|
|
||||
18:45 | Full | 2 [2] Maccabi Haifa | 2 - 2 | Hapoel Haifa [6] 3 | -1.0 |
4 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
86 - 46
42 - 20
|
17 - 9
9 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 AD Santa Rosa | 1 - 2 | Curridabat FC 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 0
(6-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
58 - 35
34 - 12
|
16 - 8
10 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 FK Kom Podgorica | 1 - 1 | FK Rudar Pljevlja 3 | -0.25 |
3 - 5
(0-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
70 - 80
32 - 41
|
10 - 11
2 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 FK Zeta Golubovci | 1 - 1 | FK Podgorica 3 | -0.25 |
2 - 2
(0-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
65 - 35
33 - 21
|
7 - 7
3 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 OFK Petrovac | 4 - 1 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1 | -1.0 |
4 - 6
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
51 - 60
27 - 21
|
18 - 12
12 - 2
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 5 NK Domzale | 1 - 2 | NK Maribor 3 | +0.5 |
2 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
57 - 79
32 - 38
|
4 - 13
3 - 3
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 2 AEK Athens | 1 - 1 | Panathinaikos 2 | -0.5 |
1 - 1
(0-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
18 - 9
-
|
5 - 2
-
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 3 Buducnost Podgorica | 2 - 0 | Sutjeska Niksic 2 | -0.5 |
6 - 10
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
57 - 71
28 - 28
|
15 - 16
6 - 5
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | Lettir Reykjavik | 1 - 9 | Reynir Sandgerdi 2 1 | +3.75 |
0 - 11
(0-5)
|
5.0
2.0
|
23 - 75
11 - 45
|
3 - 23
2 - 10
|
|
||||
20:05 | Full | 3 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0 - 1 | NK Osijek 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 6
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
86 - 70
43 - 31
|
10 - 10
3 - 7
|
|
||||
20:05 | Full | 3 [1] Ferencvarosi TC | 3 - 0 | Diosgyori VTK [4] 2 | -1.25 |
8 - 5
(2-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
95 - 64
47 - 36
|
19 - 11
10 - 7
|
|
||||
20:15 | Full | 2 KR Reykjavik | 1 - 0 | Vikingur Reykjavik 5 | -0.25 |
8 - 8
(5-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
80 - 98
44 - 44
|
4 - 7
1 - 3
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 1 3 [7] Rio Ave | 2 - 3 | Pacos Ferreira [16] 5 1 | -0.75 |
8 - 7
(1-7)
|
2.25
1.0
|
89 - 13
28 - 10
|
22 - 9
6 - 8
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 1 3 Guadalupe FC | 1 - 1 | ADR Jicaral 3 | -0.25 |
6 - 6
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
41 - 46
18 - 23
|
6 - 3
1 - 2
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 4 Municipal Perez Zeledon | 3 - 2 | La U Universitarios 5 1 | -0.75 |
6 - 11
(2-8)
|
3.0
1.25
|
64 - 89
26 - 55
|
10 - 15
3 - 10
|
|