Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | Full | 2 Londrina | 1 - 0 | Sao Jose PA 5 | -0.25 |
1 - 9
(1-3)
|
1.75
0.75
|
62 - 74
30 - 41
|
9 - 18
3 - 5
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 1 2 Independiente del Valle | 5 - 0 | Flamengo 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
75 - 54
39 - 23
|
21 - 7
9 - 3
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 1 3 Libertad Asuncion | 0 - 2 | Boca Juniors 2 | +0.5 |
4 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
87 - 41
46 - 17
|
8 - 10
7 - 4
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | Chivas Guadalajara Women | 2 - 0 | Cruz Azul Women 2 | -0.75 |
5 - 5
(4-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
54 - 52
31 - 24
|
6 - 2
3 - 2
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | Pachuca Women | 1 - 4 | Unam Pumas Women | -0.5 |
3 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
52 - 27
25 - 8
|
5 - 5
3 - 1
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | Tigres UANL Women | 4 - 1 | Atletico San Luis Women 1 | -2.25 |
8 - 2
(4-1)
|
3.75
1.75
|
109 - 37
60 - 20
|
20 - 1
12 -
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 3 Inter Detroit | 2 - 3 | Detroit United 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 9
(3-4)
|
4.0
1.5
|
15 - 44
10 - 15
|
2 - 3
2 - 2
|
|
||||
02:30 | Full | 1 Reno 1868 FC | 3 - 2 | Tacoma Defiance 5 | -1.75 |
11 - 3
(3-1)
|
4.0
1.5
|
92 - 53
41 - 18
|
15 - 10
5 - 3
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 2 Tampico Madero | 1 - 2 | Atletico Morelia 2 | -0.25 |
2 - 3
(0-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
60 - 46
32 - 22
|
8 - 5
6 - 2
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 3 Barcelona Guayaquil | 1 - 2 | Junior 3 | -0.25 |
9 - 4
(4-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
71 - 64
31 - 25
|
10 - 9
5 - 3
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 2 Guarani Asuncion | 4 - 1 | CA Tigre 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 3
(4-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
95 - 69
51 - 28
|
9 - 8
4 - 4
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 3 Zhetysu II | 0 - 1 | FK Atyrau 4 1 | +0.5 |
6 - 6
(3-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
45 - 47
21 - 20
|
4 - 5
2 - 2
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 2 FK Maktaaral | 0 - 0 | FK Aktobe 2 | +1.0 |
5 - 6
(0-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
43 - 71
13 - 37
|
11 - 8
2 - 7
|
|
||||
08:30 | Jiangsu Suning FC | 0 - 0 | ShenZhen | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Full | 2 Apia L Tigers | 1 - 0 | Mt Druitt Town Rangers 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
116 - 49
56 - 27
|
16 - 9
7 - 6
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 Opava U19 | 1 - 2 | FC Brno U19 5 | +0.75 |
10 - 6
(4-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
91 - 74
40 - 41
|
5 - 13
3 - 3
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 FK Pribram U19 | 3 - 3 | Sparta Prague U19 1 | +2.5 |
9 - 8
(6-2)
|
4.0
1.75
|
77 - 75
38 - 37
|
10 - 11
5 - 5
|
|
||||
10:00 | Tensung FC | 0 - 0 | Druk Stars FC | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:12 | Full | 1 Logan Metro Reserves | 2 - 4 | Clairvaux FC Reserves |
4 - 3
(2-1)
|
|
71 - 71
19 - 21
|
7 - 13
3 - 6
|
|
|||||
10:30 | Full | 1 Manly Utd | 1 - 2 | Blacktown City 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 5
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
53 - 53
24 - 29
|
10 - 11
4 - 5
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | Adelaide University Women | 0 - 2 | Adelaide City Women | +4.25 |
0 - 8
(0-3)
|
5.5
2.5
|
20 - 63
8 - 32
|
1 - 19
- 8
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 2 Akademia Ontustyk | 3 - 0 | Shakhtar Bulat | -1.0 |
1 - 5
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
38 - 37
16 - 17
|
9 - 2
6 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Centenary Stormers | 6 - 3 | Brisbane Knights 4 | -1.25 |
3 - 4
(1-0)
|
3.75
1.75
|
92 - 104
36 - 58
|
14 - 11
7 - 6
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Cerezo Osaka U23 | 2 - 1 | Kataller Toyama 2 | +1.25 |
4 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
39 - 83
23 - 33
|
9 - 17
5 - 9
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 FK Zalgiris Vilnius II | 2 - 0 | FK Riteriai II 5 | -0.5 |
2 - 12
(1-8)
|
3.25
|
18 - 48
18 - 48
|
5 - 10
5 - 10
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Shanghai Shenhua | 1 - 1 | Guangzhou R&F 2 | -0.5 |
6 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
110 - 54
46 - 29
|
13 - 4
6 - 2
|
|
||||
11:15 | Full | New Town Eagles | 4 - 0 | Kingborough Lions Reserves 1 | -3.25 |
10 - 0
(4-0)
|
4.5
1.75
|
69 - 37
33 - 20
|
14 - 3
6 - 3
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 1 The Lakes Women | 2 - 1 | Virginia United SC Women | +1.0 |
0 - 7
(0-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
25 - 60
11 - 26
|
11 - 22
8 - 11
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 4 FK Baykonur Kyzylorda | 2 - 3 | FK Arys 2 | 0.0 |
1 - 6
(0-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
50 - 88
17 - 41
|
7 - 18
2 - 7
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 4 FK Kyran | 1 - 0 | Ekibastuz 3 | -0.5 |
5 - 5
(3-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
42 - 43
22 - 22
|
1 - 2
1 - 2
|
|
||||
11:45 | Full | 1 Adelaide Raiders | 1 - 1 | Metrostars 1 | +0.5 |
7 - 3
(2-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
73 - 65
24 - 43
|
14 - 11
5 - 3
|
|
||||
11:54 | Full | 1 Logan Metro | 4 - 0 | Clairvaux FC 1 |
9 - 1
(4-1)
|
|
85 - 89
42 - 47
|
15 - 4
6 - 1
|
|
|||||
11:54 | Full | 1 Ipswich City | 4 - 2 | Western Spirit 1 |
6 - 4
(6-2)
|
|
66 - 68
39 - 28
|
16 - 17
8 - 5
|
|
|||||
12:00 | Full | 1 6 Tottenham U23 | 3 - 0 | West Ham U23 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 7
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
43 - 61
22 - 33
|
10 - 13
1 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 University Azzurri FC | 9 - 2 | Darwin Hearts 1 | -2.0 |
7 - 3
(4-1)
|
4.5
1.75
|
50 - 35
30 - 13
|
20 - 9
16 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 1 Slovan Liberec B | 3 - 4 | Mladá Boleslav B 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(0-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
75 - 71
41 - 35
|
16 - 13
9 - 6
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Bunyodkor Tashkent Women | 3 - 1 | AGMK Women | -1.25 |
4 - 2
(1-1)
|
3.25
|
101 - 26
42 - 10
|
13 - 2
5 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Polisi Tanzania FC | 1 - 1 | JKT Tanzania 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 3
(3-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
80 - 66
35 - 33
|
13 - 14
4 - 6
|
|
||||
12:00 | Bukhoro Women | 0 - 0 | Navbahor Women | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Murdoch University Melville FC Women | 1 - 0 | Northern Redbacks Women | -0.75 |
8 - 2
(5-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
43 - 19
19 - 7
|
16 - 2
9 -
|
|
||||
12:33 | Full | 2 Sogdiana Women | 5 - 1 | Lokomotiv Tashkent Women 2 | -1.5 |
7 - 1
(3-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
95 - 14
50 - 2
|
5 - 1
2 -
|
|
||||
12:35 | Full | Guangzhou Evergrande | 2 - 0 | Henan Jianye | -1.75 |
9 - 4
(3-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
74 - 46
42 - 15
|
11 - 5
6 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Reading U23 | 0 - 4 | Fulham U23 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 9
(1-4)
|
3.5
|
45 - 66
21 - 32
|
5 - 18
3 - 9
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Shandong Luneng | 4 - 0 | Dalian Pro 1 | -0.75 |
4 - 3
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
50 - 47
24 - 25
|
14 - 6
8 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 FK Gorodeya Reserves | 0 - 2 | Torpedo Zhodino Reserves 3 | +2.5 |
1 - 8
(1-4)
|
3.75
|
36 - 63
15 - 33
|
6 - 23
1 - 9
|
|
||||
13:15 | Full | 3 Sarawak United | 2 - 1 | Kelantan United 2 | -0.25 |
0 - 11
(0-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
26 - 88
12 - 45
|
3 - 7
3 -
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 3 FC West Armenia | 3 - 2 | Gandzasar Kapan 3 | +1.5 |
4 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
42 - 63
20 - 33
|
8 - 12
1 - 7
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 FC Van | 0 - 0 | Noravank | -2.75 |
6 - 0
(1-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
99 - 34
43 - 20
|
5 - 4
3 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 5 [8] FC Floresti | 0 - 5 | FC Dinamo Auto [5] 1 | +0.5 |
5 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.5
|
36 - 49
16 - 19
|
13 - 22
7 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 3 Albion FC | 1 - 3 | Cerrito 2 | +0.25 |
8 - 4
(6-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
67 - 90
43 - 44
|
9 - 9
5 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Ajax Cape Town | 0 - 2 | Black Leopards 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 5
(0-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
84 - 58
39 - 26
|
9 - 7
1 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Ihefu SC | 0 - 1 | Mtibwa Sugar 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 6
(1-3)
|
1.75
|
144 - 107
46 - 72
|
16 - 23
10 - 15
|
|
||||
14:01 | Full | 2 Leeds U23 | 2 - 2 | Wolverhampton U23 1 | +0.25 |
1 - 1
(0-1)
|
3.25
|
47 - 38
15 - 21
|
5 - 5
4 - 2
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 3 Smolevichi | 0 - 6 | FK Ruh Brest 1 | +1.25 |
7 - 7
(5-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
38 - 54
26 - 22
|
4 - 16
2 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | AFC Hermannstadt 2 | 0 - 0 | Gaz Metan II Medias |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Full | 1 1 Dacia Unirea Braila | 1 - 2 | CS Viitorul Ianca 4 | -1.75 |
10 - 2
(4-0)
|
3.25
|
78 - 45
37 - 22
|
9 - 8
1 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic | 0 - 0 | Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Balotesti | 1 - 1 | CS Concordia Chiajna II 6 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 6
(0-4)
|
3
|
5 - 5
5 - 5
|
1 - 1
- 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | ACS Viitorul Selimbar | 0 - 0 | Minerul Costesti |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Al Salt | 0 - 0 | Al-Jazeera |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [15] Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | 1 - 2 | Borac Cacak [9] 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
102 - 75
55 - 36
|
13 - 15
4 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 FK Graficar Beograd | 1 - 1 | FK Zarkovo 3 | -1.25 |
4 - 0
(0-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
90 - 47
31 - 24
|
17 - 4
4 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Russia Women | 0 - 1 | Netherlands Women | +1.75 |
0 - 9
(0-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
26 - 124
12 - 72
|
6 - 14
2 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 ACS Kids Tampa Brasov | 2 - 1 | ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov 3 | +1.25 |
3 - 8
(3-4)
|
3
|
55 - 60
36 - 26
|
14 - 9
8 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Unirea Dej | 2 - 0 | Industria Galda 4 1 | -1 |
7 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.75
|
77 - 49
37 - 26
|
11 - 6
4 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 Sportul Chiscani | 0 - 3 | CSM Ramnicu Sarat 2 | +0.25 |
6 - 8
(0-4)
|
3.25
|
74 - 65
26 - 40
|
8 - 19
3 - 11
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 ACS Vedita Colonesti MS | 1 - 0 | CSM Alexandria 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 10
(0-5)
|
2.75
|
76 - 91
34 - 47
|
9 - 14
3 - 9
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 5 Unirea Bascov | 2 - 3 | CSM Flacara Moreni 3 | +0.75 |
7 - 4
(2-2)
|
3
|
71 - 76
36 - 31
|
7 - 13
5 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Universitatea Craiova II | 2 - 3 | CSO Petrolul Potcoava 3 | -1 |
3 - 3
(1-1)
|
3
|
72 - 41
39 - 14
|
20 - 12
13 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Bekescsabai Elore SE U19 | 4 - 0 | Dunaujvaros PASE U19 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 6
(0-5)
|
3.5
|
75 - 96
30 - 57
|
14 - 6
7 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Al-Jazeera | 1 - 2 | Al Salt 2 | +0.25 |
6 - 0
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
107 - 79
36 - 42
|
19 - 5
9 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Vicenza | 1 - 0 | Sudtirol | -0.5 |
10 - 4
(5-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
49 - 34
29 - 15
|
13 - 7
8 - 6
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 [14] UD Oliveirense | 2 - 1 | Penafiel [4] 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 3
(2-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
51 - 63
30 - 28
|
10 - 8
5 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Chindia Targoviste | 1 - 3 | AFC Hermannstadt 2 | 0.0 |
7 - 3
(3-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
78 - 53
39 - 21
|
13 - 7
5 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 2 - 2 | FK Kaspyi Aktau 5 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.0
|
92 - 64
36 - 39
|
6 - 7
2 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | Al-Sadd SC | 4 - 0 | Al Ain SCC 3 | -1.75 |
4 - 4
(2-2)
|
3.75
1.75
|
58 - 51
29 - 24
|
15 - 11
9 - 7
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Sharjah SCC | 4 - 2 | Al Duhail 3 1 | +0.75 |
2 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
48 - 56
25 - 28
|
13 - 13
5 - 8
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Ascoli U19 | 2 - 3 | Roma U19 2 | +1.25 |
3 - 3
(1-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
84 - 96
29 - 41
|
5 - 16
2 - 9
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | Kraluv Dvur | 2 - 1 | SK Rakovnik | -1.75 |
7 - 1
(2-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
72 - 34
27 - 18
|
17 - 5
8 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Monza | 1 - 0 | Alessandria | -1.0 |
8 - 2
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
77 - 40
34 - 25
|
17 - 2
6 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | Cittadella | 3 - 2 | Mantova | -1.25 |
5 - 3
(3-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
39 - 19
24 - 9
|
16 - 4
12 - 3
|
|
||||
16:15 | Full | 2 Villa Espanola | 2 - 2 | Juventud De Las Piedras 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
71 - 129
31 - 70
|
7 - 11
3 - 7
|
|
||||
16:15 | Full | Poxyt | 0 - 2 | Töölön Taisto 1 | -1.75 |
3 - 2
(2-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
83 - 77
35 - 40
|
10 - 7
5 - 4
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 FC Jazz | 4 - 1 | FC Ilves II 3 1 | +1.25 |
1 - 10
(1-6)
|
3.5
1.5
|
39 - 68
20 - 37
|
12 - 21
5 - 10
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 4 TPV | 1 - 0 | HJS Akatemia 4 | 0.0 |
2 - 10
(0-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
60 - 61
32 - 25
|
8 - 6
3 - 3
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | Neman Grodno | 2 - 0 | FC Minsk 2 | -1.0 |
3 - 6
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
66 - 84
34 - 30
|
8 - 13
3 - 7
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | Atlantis U20 | 2 - 1 | HJS U20 1 | -1.25 |
5 - 3
(3-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
44 - 33
24 - 11
|
13 - 8
9 - 4
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 4 Croatia Women | 1 - 1 | Switzerland Women 2 | +2.25 |
0 - 8
(0-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
39 - 95
19 - 39
|
3 - 11
1 - 7
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | Belgium Women | 6 - 1 | Romania Women 4 1 | -2.75 |
6 - 4
(0-3)
|
4.0
1.75
|
84 - 52
29 - 27
|
17 - 5
5 - 4
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 FC Urartu | 2 - 1 | Pyunik Yerevan 4 | 0.0 |
5 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
69 - 45
30 - 22
|
17 - 7
10 - 4
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 Astoria Walldorf U19 | 0 - 1 | Darmstadt 98 U19 3 | +0.25 |
4 - 7
(1-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
49 - 40
18 - 18
|
10 - 19
6 - 10
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 Sevilla | 2 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao | -0.75 |
2 - 4
(1-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
71 - 57
33 - 35
|
9 - 10
5 - 6
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 1 Leopard St Camille | 3 - 2 | Vitesse FC 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 7
(4-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
76 - 83
39 - 39
|
11 - 18
6 - 8
|
|
||||
16:40 | Full | [4] Arka Gdynia | 4 - 0 | Miedz Legnica [4] 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
75 - 65
49 - 27
|
10 - 14
4 - 5
|
|
||||
16:45 | Full | 3 [1] Kaiserslautern | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Dresden [1] 4 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
76 - 46
26 - 27
|
19 - 6
4 - 3
|
|
||||
16:45 | Full | Tsarsko Selo 2015 | 1 - 2 | Botev Vratsa 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
71 - 60
26 - 41
|
14 - 6
6 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 4 [11] Desportivo Chaves | 0 - 0 | Varzim [6] 2 | -0.5 |
10 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
96 - 35
49 - 17
|
20 - 3
9 - 1
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 [18] Eskisehirspor | 0 - 0 | Adanaspor [17] 4 | +0.75 |
3 - 7
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 80
19 - 42
|
8 - 13
2 - 8
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | HNK Sibenik | 3 - 2 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 | +0.75 |
7 - 6
(7-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
45 - 38
30 - 14
|
17 - 9
13 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Vysocina Jihlava | 1 - 1 | SK Lisen 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 6
(5-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
83 - 94
45 - 46
|
10 - 6
6 - 1
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala | 1 - 4 | Rakow Czestochowa 2 | +0.25 |
3 - 8
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
46 - 62
24 - 21
|
8 - 17
4 - 6
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Ermis Aradippou | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos Nicosia 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 8
(2-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
46 - 53
22 - 27
|
11 - 8
4 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 6 Aris Limassol | 2 - 2 | Anagennisi FC Deryneia 3 | -0.75 |
2 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
66 - 34
29 - 17
|
15 - 9
3 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Speranta Nisporeni | 1 - 2 | Sheriff Tiraspol | +2.25 |
1 - 3
(0-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
50 - 103
21 - 46
|
5 - 18
3 - 11
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 5 Dnipro-1 | 1 - 2 | FC Mariupol 3 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
65 - 27
42 - 17
|
5 - 6
2 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | PAOK Salonika | 1 - 1 | Atromitos Athinon 4 | -1.25 |
7 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
32 - 22
15 - 8
|
13 - 8
6 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | Faroe Islands Women | 0 - 6 | Northern Ireland Women | +2.75 |
1 - 6
(0-3)
|
3.25
1.5
|
29 - 127
3 - 80
|
1 - 20
1 - 12
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 [16] Haras El Hedoud | 3 - 2 | Enppi [8] 1 | 0.0 |
9 - 4
(3-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
77 - 43
33 - 26
|
4 - 4
2 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 FC Carlos Stein | 1 - 1 | Atletico Grau 3 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.25
|
38 - 34
11 - 5
|
11 - 6
2 - 1
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 4 FA Siauliai | 0 - 1 | Nevezis 1 | +0.25 |
9 - 4
(5-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
77 - 75
40 - 34
|
8 - 16
3 - 6
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 Hlucin | 1 - 4 | Viktoria Otrokovice 1 | -1.25 |
4 - 2
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
73 - 46
31 - 28
|
14 - 11
4 - 7
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 SC Mannswörth | 3 - 1 | WAF Brigittenau 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(3-3)
|
3.25
|
60 - 62
26 - 31
|
7 - 3
2 - 1
|
|
||||
17:00 | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 0 - 0 | ASV 13 Vienna |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | Full | [7] Vojvodina | 2 - 0 | FK Radnik Surdulica [19] | -1.5 |
4 - 2
(3-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
101 - 49
59 - 18
|
27 - 9
20 - 5
|
|
||||
17:00 | ASS Sale | 0 - 0 | Kawkab Marrakech |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | Chabab Atlas Khénifra | 0 - 0 | SC Chabab Mohamedia |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | Olympique Dcheira | 0 - 0 | USK Sidi Kacem |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | MAS Fes | 0 - 0 | Tihad Casablanca |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Utenis Utena | 1 - 1 | BFA Vilnius II 4 | 0.0 |
6 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
58 - 43
26 - 25
|
13 - 6
5 - 4
|
|
||||
17:15 | Full | 1 Czech Republic Women | 0 - 0 | Poland Women 2 | 0.0 |
7 - 4
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
22 - 8
22 - 8
|
3 - 1
3 - 1
|
|
||||
17:15 | Full | CLE | 2 - 0 | Herto 1 | -0.75 |
2 - 4
(0-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
30 - 35
12 - 14
|
16 - 3
8 - 1
|
|
||||
17:15 | Full | 1 SAPA III | 3 - 0 | Ponnistajat 2 | -1.25 |
3 - 3
(0-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
42 - 55
19 - 27
|
7 - 2
2 - 2
|
|
||||
17:22 | Full | 1 SK Batov | 2 - 0 | Velke Karlovice 2 | -1 |
7 - 1
(3-0)
|
3
|
87 - 31
43 - 11
|
24 - 5
12 - 2
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 3 FK Austria Vienna II | 2 - 4 | Grazer AK 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
82 - 59
41 - 33
|
13 - 11
8 - 7
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 2 FC Wacker Innsbruck | 0 - 0 | Floridsdorfer AC 1 | -1.0 |
2 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
78 - 50
31 - 31
|
8 - 6
4 - 5
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 Vorwarts Steyr | 0 - 3 | SV Kapfenberg 1 | -0.75 |
6 - 5
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
49 - 46
23 - 22
|
4 - 13
2 - 6
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 FC Dornbirn 1913 | 1 - 1 | Austria Klagenfurt 2 | +1.0 |
5 - 8
(2-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
54 - 111
24 - 49
|
7 - 14
4 - 6
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 1 Rapid Vienna II | 1 - 1 | FC Juniors OO 3 2 | +0.25 |
7 - 1
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
85 - 65
40 - 40
|
7 - 7
6 - 4
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 4 Naestved IF | 2 - 0 | HIK 2 | -0.5 |
5 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
55 - 52
24 - 19
|
6 - 7
3 - 2
|
|
||||
17:30 | Roskilde Boldklub | 0 - 0 | Herlev | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:30 | Full | KaPa | 2 - 1 | HPS 1 | -1.25 |
10 - 5
(7-1)
|
3.25
1.5
|
111 - 44
65 - 16
|
8 - 6
2 - 1
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | JaPS II | 1 - 2 | Valtti 1 | +0.75 |
11 - 9
(5-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
55 - 58
30 - 24
|
13 - 14
6 - 3
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 3 [11] Al Ahli Amman | 2 - 2 | Al Sareeh [2] 1 | +0.5 |
1 - 4
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
64 - 131
24 - 74
|
7 - 18
1 - 7
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden | 0 - 1 | Werder Bremen II 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 9
(2-6)
|
2.75
1.0
|
52 - 75
26 - 35
|
7 - 18
3 - 8
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 CD Rota | 0 - 5 | Atletico Sanluqueno | +0.75 |
2 - 4
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
32 - 38
14 - 20
|
3 - 19
2 - 10
|
|
||||
17:30 | PEC Zwolle Reserves | 0 - 0 | De Graafschap Reserves | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:30 | Full | 2 [1] Jahn Regensburg | 1 - 1 | Nurnberg [1] 3 | +0.25 |
8 - 4
(3-4)
|
2.75
|
48 - 41
19 - 21
|
15 - 8
7 - 4
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 2 [1] Hamburg | 2 - 1 | Fortuna Dusseldorf [1] 2 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 8
(6-1)
|
2.75
|
32 - 45
20 - 13
|
6 - 12
5 - 2
|
|
||||
17:45 | Full | 1 PSV Reserves | 1 - 2 | FC Eindhoven 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 2
(1-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
97 - 79
49 - 37
|
5 - 17
3 - 9
|
|
||||
17:45 | Full | 5 Helmond Sport | 0 - 1 | FC Volendam 2 | +0.75 |
5 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
83 - 91
41 - 42
|
13 - 17
5 - 7
|
|
||||
17:45 | Full | 1 Derry City | 0 - 0 | St Patrick's Athletic 3 | 0.0 |
6 - 6
(3-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
58 - 73
31 - 33
|
3 - 4
2 - 3
|
|
||||
17:45 | Full | ACE | 2 - 4 | FJK | -2.25 |
12 - 4
(7-0)
|
4.0
1.75
|
56 - 39
30 - 18
|
15 - 11
8 - 6
|
|
||||
17:45 | Full | 2 Njardvik | 2 - 3 | IR Reykjavik | -1.25 |
8 - 5
(5-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
43 - 33
21 - 16
|
13 - 10
7 -
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 [13] Vilafranquense | 0 - 4 | Feirense [9] 2 | +0.5 |
4 - 5
(3-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
69 - 69
27 - 39
|
6 - 16
4 - 7
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | [7] Krasnodar | 7 - 2 | FK Khimki [15] 1 | -1.25 |
8 - 4
(5-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
56 - 21
29 - 13
|
27 - 6
11 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 [1] FC Thun | 2 - 2 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy [1] 1 | -0.75 |
1 - 9
(1-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
38 - 46
18 - 20
|
6 - 13
2 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Yeni Malatyaspor | 1 - 1 | Goztepe 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 6
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
65 - 50
37 - 17
|
11 - 6
4 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 4 FC Helsingor | 3 - 0 | Vendsyssel FF 2 | -0.5 |
6 - 8
(3-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
78 - 87
47 - 42
|
11 - 9
6 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 [6] Täby FK | 2 - 2 | IFK Haninge [3] 3 | 0.0 |
7 - 2
(4-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
78 - 52
40 - 23
|
10 - 8
1 - 1
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 [8] Gefle IF | 1 - 1 | Sandvikens IF [7] 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 6
(0-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
79 - 116
43 - 53
|
7 - 16
4 - 10
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Bramfelder SV | 1 - 1 | VFL Lohbrugge 4 1 | +1.25 |
8 - 3
(3-3)
|
3.5
|
73 - 86
29 - 40
|
11 - 6
4 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Morön BK | 0 - 1 | Skellefteå FF | +1.25 |
1 - 8
(0-5)
|
3.5
1.5
|
38 - 68
18 - 42
|
8 - 14
2 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 [7] Vanersborgs FK | 6 - 4 | Grebbestads IF [3] 3 | +0.25 |
3 - 3
(0-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
54 - 58
24 - 26
|
8 - 13
2 - 7
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 Assyriska BK | 3 - 1 | Varbergs GIF FK 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 5
(0-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
75 - 64
30 - 30
|
14 - 11
4 - 6
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Silkeborg KFUM | 4 - 1 | FC Djursland 2 | -1.0 |
10 - 0
(8-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
62 - 17
30 - 6
|
29 - 6
13 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 ZFC Meuselwitz | 1 - 4 | BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
57 - 36
23 - 25
|
17 - 8
5 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Kosovo Women | 2 - 0 | Estonia Women 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
54 - 57
26 - 29
|
10 - 7
9 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 ATSV Wolfsberg | 0 - 1 | VST Volkermarkt 5 | -0.75 |
8 - 8
(4-7)
|
3.25
1.25
|
69 - 63
33 - 35
|
9 - 9
5 - 6
|
|
||||
18:00 | UVB Vocklamarkt | 0 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC II |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | Full | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 4 - 0 | SV Spittal/Drau | -2.25 |
9 - 2
(2-0)
|
4.0
1.5
|
99 - 38
49 - 22
|
25 - 3
10 - 1
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 4 FC Wels | 1 - 5 | SC Weiz | 0.0 |
3 - 3
(0-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
20 - 39
11 - 15
|
5 - 10
4 - 6
|
|
||||
18:00 | SV Hall | 0 - 0 | FC Kitzbuhel |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | Full | 1 3 Deutschlandsberger SC | 3 - 3 | WSC Hertha 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 7
(4-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
67 - 65
30 - 35
|
14 - 11
5 - 7
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 3 SV Allerheiligen | 3 - 0 | SC Kalsdorf | -0.5 |
3 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
38 - 37
23 - 17
|
13 - 11
5 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 5 Wolfsburg II | 3 - 2 | HSC Hannover 1 | -1.75 |
7 - 1
(2-1)
|
3.25
1.5
|
106 - 68
47 - 34
|
19 - 7
6 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | SV Dellach/Gail | 0 - 0 | SK Maria Saal |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | Full | 2 SV Wildon | 1 - 1 | ESV Hitthaller St Michael 1 | -2.25 |
8 - 3
(5-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
150 - 67
74 - 32
|
13 - 7
6 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | TUS Heiligenkreuz | 1 - 2 | SV Lafnitz II 2 | +0.75 |
3 - 3
(0-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
58 - 66
22 - 31
|
11 - 13
1 - 6
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Union Edelweiss | 0 - 0 | Askoe Oedt 3 1 | 0.0 |
7 - 2
(5-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
94 - 69
56 - 39
|
7 - 4
3 - 3
|
|
||||
18:02 | Full | 2 JK Piraaja Tallinn | 2 - 2 | Raasiku FC Joker 2 |
3 - 8
(1-2)
|
|
54 - 94
27 - 40
|
9 - 22
6 - 12
|
|
|||||
18:04 | Full | 2 TSV Kirchberg/Raab | 3 - 0 | SV Ilztal 1 | -1.25 |
13 - 2
(7-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
85 - 39
50 - 11
|
11 - 3
8 -
|
|
||||
18:05 | Full | 1 2 ASC Police | 0 - 0 | ASAC Concorde 2 |
3 - 7
(3-3)
|
|
74 - 90
43 - 42
|
8 - 9
6 - 4
|
|
|||||
18:09 | KAC 1909 | 0 - 0 | SK Treibach |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:15 | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 0 - 0 | Meiendorfer SV |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:15 | Full | 1 Tikka | 3 - 4 | ESPA 2 | +0.75 |
2 - 5
(1-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
41 - 45
20 - 25
|
6 - 14
3 - 8
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | Olympiakos | 3 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis 2 | -1.5 |
4 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
46 - 27
18 - 8
|
17 - 10
4 - 2
|
|
||||
18:30 | Hamm United | 0 - 0 | SV Rugenbergen | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | TuS Osdorf | 0 - 0 | Niendorfer TSV | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | Victoria Hamburg | 0 - 0 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | Full | 3 FC International Leipzig | 1 - 1 | Grimma 2 | -0.5 |
6 - 1
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
34 - 13
4 - 2
|
13 - 4
3 - 1
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 3 CA Atenas | 2 - 1 | Villa Teresa 3 | +0.25 |
7 - 10
(4-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
80 - 123
43 - 50
|
8 - 6
5 - 1
|
|
||||
18:30 | Parndorf | 0 - 0 | UFC Markt Allhau |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:30 | Full | 1 Kremser SC | 2 - 0 | SCU Kilb 1 | -0.75 |
10 - 3
(6-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
113 - 50
56 - 29
|
17 - 2
9 - 1
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 2 Wiener Sportclub | 1 - 0 | Wiener Neustadt 3 | -1.5 |
5 - 3
(4-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
35 - 37
12 - 16
|
13 - 4
4 - 2
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 ASV Drassburg | 1 - 2 | Team Wiener Linien 3 | +0.25 |
8 - 7
(4-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
66 - 40
28 - 19
|
10 - 7
4 - 4
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 FCM Traiskirchen | 3 - 1 | SC Wiener Viktoria 3 | -0.5 |
8 - 3
(6-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
96 - 54
44 - 20
|
19 - 11
8 - 4
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 FC Deutschkreutz | 4 - 2 | ASK Kohfidisch 2 | -1.25 |
3 - 3
(0-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
57 - 62
30 - 30
|
13 - 13
7 - 8
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 3 SV Ruden | 3 - 1 | Austria Klagenfurt 1B 2 | +1.5 |
5 - 2
(4-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
54 - 52
26 - 24
|
13 - 5
8 - 2
|
|
||||
18:45 | AS Police Ouagadougou | 0 - 0 | Rahimo FC | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:45 | Full | 1 Covadonga | 1 - 0 | UD Llanera 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 6
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
31 - 28
19 - 14
|
13 - 8
8 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Bourg-Peronnas | 3 - 3 | Boulogne 3 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
58 - 45
22 - 22
|
12 - 7
3 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 2 FC Bastia-Borgo | 1 - 1 | Le Mans 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 6
(3-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
48 - 36
20 - 21
|
12 - 12
5 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 4 US Orleans | 1 - 1 | Lyon Duchere 4 1 | 0.0 |
7 - 2
(6-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
55 - 34
31 - 16
|
7 - 8
2 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 1 Creteil | 1 - 0 | Cholet 1 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
36 - 43
24 - 19
|
11 - 9
8 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 [7] Avranches | 2 - 1 | Stade Briochin [10] 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
40 - 46
19 - 21
|
10 - 15
7 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 1 Concarneau | 1 - 1 | US Quevilly 1 | -0.25 |
0 - 5
(0-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
21 - 32
13 - 14
|
3 - 6
2 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Villefranche | 0 - 3 | SC Bastia 2 | +0.25 |
6 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
56 - 29
22 - 15
|
15 - 7
7 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 [7] RWD Molenbeek | 0 - 1 | Lommel [4] 3 | -0.25 |
10 - 3
(7-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
116 - 48
59 - 18
|
7 - 10
5 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 VVV | 1 - 1 | FC Utrecht 1 | +0.5 |
5 - 12
(2-7)
|
2.75
1.25
|
36 - 84
15 - 40
|
9 - 27
3 - 12
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Grasshoppers | 3 - 2 | Winterthur 2 | -0.5 |
6 - 12
(5-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
54 - 79
40 - 19
|
5 - 12
3 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Slavia Prague | 5 - 1 | FK Teplice 1 | -2.5 |
6 - 2
(3-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
75 - 35
31 - 15
|
22 - 3
9 -
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Astra Giurgiu | 0 - 2 | CFR Cluj 2 | +1.0 |
4 - 6
(1-6)
|
2.25
1.0
|
66 - 74
27 - 41
|
5 - 18
3 - 11
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Montana 1921 | 3 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv 5 1 | +0.25 |
8 - 1
(6-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
97 - 53
48 - 23
|
15 - 3
10 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 SC Spelle-Venhaus | 2 - 0 | TuS Bersenbruck 2 | -1.5 |
4 - 8
(2-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
43 - 39
28 - 13
|
10 - 15
6 - 7
|
|
||||
19:00 | Hamburger SV III | 0 - 0 | TSV Sasel |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Full | 1 SSVg Velbert | 3 - 1 | SC Union Nettetal 2 1 | -1.75 |
6 - 8
(2-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
38 - 49
19 - 16
|
11 - 17
6 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 2 KR/KV U19 | 2 - 2 | Afturelding/Hvíti U19 | +0.25 |
7 - 4
(2-2)
|
4.0
1.75
|
64 - 46
27 - 29
|
20 - 9
7 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Slovenia Women | 3 - 1 | Turkey Women 1 | -3.0 |
5 - 5
(2-1)
|
4.0
1.75
|
107 - 49
47 - 23
|
16 - 6
5 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Montenegro Women | 1 - 3 | Ukraine Women 2 | +3.0 |
2 - 4
(1-2)
|
3.75
1.75
|
39 - 69
17 - 39
|
9 - 13
7 - 7
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Al Taawon Buraidah | 0 - 1 | Persepolis 2 | +0.25 |
1 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
40 - 62
18 - 32
|
2 - 6
2 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Al-Nassr Riyadh | 2 - 0 | Sepahan 2 | -0.75 |
2 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
60 - 68
24 - 34
|
14 - 15
8 - 11
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Blackburn U23 | 2 - 1 | Man City U23 1 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 5
(3-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
47 - 62
22 - 28
|
4 - 8
1 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Brighton U23 | 2 - 2 | Arsenal U23 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 6
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
59 - 60
27 - 33
|
12 - 12
4 - 9
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Derby U23 | 2 - 1 | Liverpool U23 1 | 0.0 |
1 - 14
(1-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
25 - 65
12 - 33
|
9 - 11
6 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 3 Southampton U23 | 1 - 4 | Chelsea U23 2 | +0.5 |
3 - 9
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
47 - 52
26 - 25
|
10 - 8
7 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Aston Villa U23 | 3 - 0 | Norwich U23 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 5
(1-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
23 - 44
12 - 25
|
9 - 9
3 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 [9] Aswan FC | 1 - 0 | El Zamalek [2] 1 | +0.5 |
2 - 3
(1-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
37 - 84
14 - 36
|
8 - 12
5 - 1
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 4 Deportivo Binacional | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Llacuabamba 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 8
(1-4)
|
2.5
|
65 - 65
27 - 30
|
7 - 12
3 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Primavera SP | 1 - 0 | Velo Clube SP 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 12
(1-9)
|
2.25
0.75
|
36 - 86
13 - 48
|
10 - 19
3 - 10
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 EC Sao Bernardo | 3 - 1 | Desportivo Brasil 2 | -0.5 |
5 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
71 - 69
42 - 28
|
18 - 8
10 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Rio Preto | 1 - 1 | Capivariano SP 4 | -0.25 |
6 - 2
(0-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
52 - 36
14 - 23
|
14 - 12
4 - 8
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 4 SV Schwechat | 1 - 4 | ASK Elektra 2 | +0.5 |
3 - 5
(2-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
24 - 31
11 - 17
|
8 - 10
1 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Haukar | 1 - 2 | KF Fjallabyggd 2 | -1.0 |
16 - 7
(8-7)
|
3.25
1.25
|
71 - 44
33 - 19
|
8 - 4
4 -
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 5 Jeunesse Esch | 2 - 1 | US Mondorf-Les-Bains 3 | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(2-3)
|
3
|
36 - 40
14 - 19
|
9 - 6
6 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 SC Sopron | 0 - 0 | BVSC Zuglo 2 | 0.0 |
8 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
38 - 46
18 - 23
|
7 - 8
3 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | NSI Runavik II | 0 - 0 | B36 Torshavn II |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | FC Hoyvik | 0 - 0 | AB Argir II |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | HB Torshavn II | 0 - 0 | B68 Toftir |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Vikingur Gota II | 0 - 0 | B71 Sandur |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | IA/Kari/Skallag U19 | 0 - 0 | Stjarnan/KFG/Alftanes U19 | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
4.25
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Eldense | 2 - 0 | Yeclano 2 | +0.75 |
4 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
26 - 22
11 - 7
|
9 - 3
5 -
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | Tropezon | 4 - 1 | Selaya 1 | -0.75 |
7 - 3
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
50 - 21
25 - 9
|
22 - 5
8 - 2
|
|
||||
19:01 | Full | 1 [6] Famalicao | 1 - 5 | Benfica [2] 2 | +1.25 |
3 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
21 - 65
10 - 33
|
6 - 14
2 - 9
|
|
||||
19:25 | Full | 1 SV Lafnitz | 2 - 2 | SKU Amstetten 5 | 0.0 |
6 - 4
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
76 - 76
26 - 39
|
12 - 13
7 - 9
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 [1] Bayern Munich | 8 - 0 | Schalke [1] 2 | -2.75 |
9 - 2
(3-1)
|
4.25
1.75
|
59 - 17
33 - 8
|
21 - 5
10 - 3
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 2 [12] Wisla Krakow | 0 - 3 | Wisla Plock [10] 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 6
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
93 - 80
33 - 49
|
10 - 12
7 - 5
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 Mayfield United | 1 - 0 | Leeside FC | -1.75 |
2 - 0
(0-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
93 - 62
43 - 32
|
11 - 8
4 - 3
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 K Lyra-Lierse Berlaar | 0 - 1 | RAAL La Louviere 2 1 | +0.75 |
7 - 6
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
38 - 33
15 - 18
|
10 - 10
2 - 5
|
|
||||
19:30 | Half ' | Moralo | 0 - 0 | CF Trujillo 1 | -0.5 (-0.25) |
1 - 1
(1-1)
|
3.25 (1.25)
|
25 - 14
25 - 14
|
5 -
5 -
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 [14] Coventry | 3 - 2 | QPR [1] 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
42 - 49
11 - 28
|
12 - 8
4 - 4
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | [1] Charleroi | 3 - 1 | KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk [2] 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
67 - 53
37 - 26
|
13 - 8
2 - 2
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 3 Sligo Rovers | 0 - 1 | Bohemians Dublin 3 | +0.25 |
6 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
58 - 64
34 - 31
|
8 - 17
1 - 12
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 3 Athlone Town | 2 - 1 | Cobh Ramblers 3 | +0.75 |
9 - 5
(8-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
58 - 60
36 - 22
|
19 - 14
9 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 4 Bray Wanderers | 3 - 0 | Longford Town 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 4
(4-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
52 - 42
35 - 14
|
16 - 7
10 - 4
|
|
||||
19:45 | Galway United | 0 - 0 | Wexford FC | -2.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | UCD | 0 - 0 | Drogheda United |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:45 | Shamrock Rovers II | 0 - 0 | Cabinteely FC | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Full | 5 Aberystwyth | 3 - 1 | Flint Town Utd 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 4
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
54 - 54
24 - 32
|
18 - 7
6 - 4
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 3 [11] Lyon | 0 - 0 | Nimes [13] 2 | -1.75 |
9 - 2
(4-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
81 - 32
32 - 20
|
13 - 10
5 - 6
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 Go Ahead Eagles | 0 - 3 | Ajax Reserves 5 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 6
(0-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
106 - 66
41 - 42
|
9 - 11
2 - 4
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 3 Roda JC | 4 - 0 | FC Dordrecht 2 | -1.5 |
4 - 3
(3-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
58 - 61
28 - 29
|
15 - 16
5 - 7
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 3 Serbia Women | 0 - 2 | France Women 1 | +4.0 |
2 - 8
(1-6)
|
4.5
2.0
|
24 - 99
8 - 49
|
3 - 18
2 - 13
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 KI Klaksvik II | 0 - 2 | 07 Vestur 2 | +0.5 |
5 - 7
(4-5)
|
3.5
1.5
|
31 - 56
17 - 29
|
2 - 17
2 - 9
|
|
||||
20:15 | Full | 2 Vikingur Reykjavik Women | 1 - 3 | Augnablik Kopavogur Women 3 | -0.25 |
3 - 8
(0-7)
|
2.75
1.25
|
83 - 86
23 - 55
|
13 - 16
3 - 8
|
|
||||
20:48 | Full | 2 Rocha | 1 - 1 | Racing Club de Montevideo 5 1 | +0.5 |
3 - 6
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
53 - 65
25 - 29
|
6 - 14
3 - 8
|
|
||||
20:55 | Full | 1 5 ASC Snim | 1 - 0 | Kaedi FC 4 | 0.0 |
1 - 6
(0-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
71 - 63
40 - 28
|
5 - 5
2 - 3
|
|
||||
21:00 | EC Barretos | 0 - 0 | Linense | +1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
21:16 | Full | 1 [1] Guimaraes | 0 - 1 | Belenenses [1] 4 | -1.0 |
7 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
56 - 33
17 - 17
|
12 - 4
10 - 1
|
|
||||
21:17 | Full | 3 Grotta Women | 2 - 3 | Keflavik Women 2 | +1.25 |
6 - 5
(2-3)
|
4.0
1.5
|
84 - 92
43 - 42
|
7 - 19
4 - 5
|
|
||||
21:30 | Full | 2 FBC Melgar | 1 - 1 | CD Universidad San Martin 5 | -0.25 |
4 - 7
(2-3)
|
2.25
|
73 - 75
36 - 38
|
13 - 16
8 - 6
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 2 Club America Women | 2 - 1 | Santos Laguna Women 2 | -2.0 |
6 - 5
(2-3)
|
3.25
|
64 - 59
30 - 33
|
8 - 2
6 - 1
|
|
||||
22:30 | Full | 1 America de Quito | 1 - 0 | Independiente Juniors 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 8
(2-2)
|
2
0.75
|
42 - 92
21 - 46
|
11 - 15
6 - 10
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | Tacuarembo | 1 - 2 | IA Sud America 1 | +0.5 |
5 - 5
(2-5)
|
2.25
0.75
|
52 - 66
19 - 39
|
9 - 11
4 - 5
|
|
||||
23:15 | Full | 3 [16] AD Confianca | 1 - 0 | Guarani SP [15] 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(2-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
73 - 74
35 - 37
|
8 - 6
4 - 2
|
|
||||
23:16 | Full | 1 5 Inter Playa del Carmen | 2 - 1 | CAFESSA Jalisco 3 | +0.25 |
4 - 8
(1-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
61 - 95
34 - 41
|
8 - 11
4 - 1
|
|