Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | Full | 3 Deportivo Cuenca | 1 - 0 | Mushuc Runa 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 4
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
43 - 73
14 - 38
|
8 - 12
2 - 5
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 3 Metropolitanos FC | 2 - 1 | Caracas 2 | +0.5 |
2 - 5
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
29 - 40
11 - 16
|
7 - 12
3 - 5
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 5 Guabira | 1 - 3 | Jorge Wilstermann 4 | -0.25 |
5 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
77 - 56
31 - 21
|
18 - 10
11 - 2
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 1 SV Britannia | 2 - 1 | SV Estrella 1 | +0.25 |
7 - 0
(7-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
52 - 34
32 - 6
|
13 - 6
7 - 1
|
|
||||
00:00 | SV Caravel | 0 - 0 | SV Deportivo Nacional | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
00:00 | Full | 1 1 Club Villa Mitre | 1 - 1 | Juventud Unida Universitario 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 5
(3-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
91 - 84
44 - 48
|
4 - 7
3 - 4
|
|
||||
00:10 | Full | 4 [1] Almirante Brown | 0 - 0 | Tristan Suarez [6] 4 | 0.0 |
3 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
56 - 66
25 - 26
|
7 - 11
2 - 5
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | [4] Ponte Preta | 2 - 1 | Parana [6] 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
55 - 46
28 - 16
|
7 - 4
4 - 4
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 1 2 Banfield | 1 - 1 | Rosario Central 3 | -0.75 |
8 - 4
(4-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
72 - 64
39 - 30
|
11 - 3
6 - 1
|
|
||||
00:40 | Full | 1 Patriotas FC | 2 - 3 | Millonarios | +0.25 |
3 - 3
(1-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
77 - 67
36 - 25
|
3 - 6
2 - 2
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | Queretaro Women | 0 - 2 | Tigres UANL Women 1 | +2.0 |
2 - 7
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
13 - 48
13 - 48
|
1 - 9
1 - 8
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | Setagaya Sfida Women | 3 - 2 | Shizuoka Sangyo University Women | -1.5 |
6 - 2
(5-1)
|
3.25
1.5
|
48 - 44
24 - 19
|
16 - 14
13 - 6
|
|
||||
01:45 | Full | 3 Suva FC | 3 - 1 | Labasa FC 2 | -0.5 |
6 - 7
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
37 - 68
22 - 31
|
9 - 14
4 - 5
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | Isabel Frigates | 5 - 0 | Central Shield 1 | -1.0 |
3 - 2
(1-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
76 - 51
40 - 27
|
10 - 6
5 - 4
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 1 AS Harima Albion Women | 1 - 1 | Waseda University Women | -0.5 |
4 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
75 - 30
47 - 12
|
24 - 7
17 - 3
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 1 Chifure AS Elfen Saitama Women | 1 - 0 | Nittaidai FC Women | -1.25 |
4 - 1
(0-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
62 - 58
33 - 28
|
18 - 9
7 - 4
|
|
||||
02:00 | Lone Star Republic FC | 0 - 0 | Tulsa Athletic U20 | +1.75 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
04:00 | Full | 2 [11] Grulla Morioka FC | 2 - 2 | Roasso Kumamoto [3] 1 | +0.5 |
6 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
41 - 58
13 - 32
|
12 - 17
5 - 9
|
|
||||
04:00 | Full | [1] Blaublitz Akita | 1 - 3 | FC Imabari [8] | -0.5 |
1 - 1
(0-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
74 - 76
39 - 24
|
3 - 6
2 - 2
|
|
||||
05:00 | Full | 1 [14] Consadole Sapporo | 1 - 3 | Cerezo Osaka [2] | 0.0 |
5 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
79 - 41
38 - 19
|
11 - 15
7 - 7
|
|
||||
05:00 | Full | 1 [8] Kashiwa Reysol | 0 - 1 | Nagoya Grampus [5] 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
64 - 54
21 - 31
|
12 - 7
5 - 6
|
|
||||
05:00 | Full | [17] Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 - 2 | Kawasaki Frontale [1] | +1.25 |
2 - 8
(2-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
52 - 102
-
|
14 - 12
-
|
|
||||
05:00 | Full | 2 [10] Kataller Toyama | 2 - 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki [17] 1 | -0.75 |
2 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
43 - 50
21 - 28
|
6 - 1
3 - 1
|
|
||||
05:00 | Full | 1 [5] Kagoshima United | 3 - 2 | Fukushima Utd [14] 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.25
|
39 - 51
18 - 34
|
5 - 13
3 - 8
|
|
||||
05:00 | Full | 1 Cerezo Osaka U23 | 1 - 0 | Fujieda MYFC 1 | +0.5 |
3 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
48 - 81
28 - 37
|
3 - 5
1 - 1
|
|
||||
05:00 | Full | 1 Lyallpur FC | 0 - 2 | Civil Aviation Authority FC 1 |
4 - 2
(0-1)
|
|
60 - 44
21 - 24
|
1 - 6
- 4
|
|
|||||
05:00 | Full | 2 Makira Ulawa Kakamora | 2 - 1 | Honiara Warriors 2 | -1.25 |
7 - 5
(2-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
67 - 52
31 - 28
|
18 - 6
10 - 3
|
|
||||
05:00 | Full | JEF Utd Chiba Women | 2 - 0 | Fukuoka J Anclas Women | -2.0 |
11 - 0
(4-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
79 - 22
40 - 9
|
28 - 3
14 - 2
|
|
||||
05:30 | Full | 1 Cerezo Osaka Women | 2 - 1 | Speranza Takatsuki Women | -2.0 |
11 - 1
(5-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
87 - 20
37 - 14
|
27 - 8
10 - 7
|
|
||||
05:30 | Full | 3 FC Guan Shi | 3 - 0 | Jimen Chenyi | +0.75 |
2 - 4
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
27 - 42
14 - 19
|
11 - 15
6 - 7
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | [6] FC Gifu | 0 - 2 | Gainare Tottori [7] | -0.25 |
8 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
69 - 25
25 - 14
|
17 - 7
5 - 5
|
|
||||
07:00 | Full | [13] Yokohama FC | 1 - 1 | Sagan Tosu [15] | +0.25 |
1 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
64 - 59
42 - 15
|
11 - 11
7 - 2
|
|
||||
07:00 | Full | Brisbane Roar Women | 1 - 2 | NPL Qld All Stars Women | -1.25 |
9 - 4
(3-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
-
|
1 - 2
- 1
|
|
||||
07:30 | Full | 1 1 SA Farms | 1 - 1 | WAPDA 2 | +1.0 |
3 - 6
(3-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
75 - 84
38 - 39
|
13 - 14
8 - 8
|
|
||||
07:30 | Full | 1 DongYuxing | 2 - 2 | Inter Xiamen 1 | -2.25 |
8 - 0
(5-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
49 - 12
26 - 3
|
27 - 10
16 - 7
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 1 2 Udon United | 2 - 0 | Royal Thai Navy 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 12
(3-6)
|
2.75
1.0
|
56 - 92
27 - 44
|
6 - 6
4 - 3
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 1 Muangkan Utd | 3 - 0 | Don Mueang Police Station FC 3 | -3.0 |
10 - 0
(7-0)
|
4.5
1.75
|
117 - 27
51 - 12
|
3 -
-
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 Gloria Buzau | 1 - 1 | Aerostar Bacau 1 | -0.5 |
8 - 10
(3-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
98 - 51
46 - 24
|
17 - 9
5 - 5
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 4 CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu | 2 - 3 | FC U Craiova 1948 1 | +1.75 |
0 - 7
(0-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
25 - 50
9 - 31
|
8 - 17
2 - 10
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 2 Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele | 1 - 1 | ACS Comuna Recea 5 | -1.25 |
9 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
85 - 48
33 - 25
|
10 - 18
4 - 7
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 3 CS Concordia Chiajna | 3 - 2 | CSM Slatina 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
44 - 36
27 - 15
|
12 - 7
3 - 4
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 3 Farul Constanta | 0 - 2 | FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 | -0.25 |
1 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
23 - 31
12 - 16
|
4 - 11
3 - 8
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 3 CSM Resita | 2 - 0 | FC Ripensia Timisoara 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 8
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
72 - 59
34 - 23
|
17 - 8
7 - 2
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | Ha Noi II Women | 1 - 0 | Ho Chi Minh II Women 2 1 | -1.25 |
2 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
43 - 41
23 - 14
|
9 - 6
6 - 3
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 3 ASO Chlef U21 | 1 - 2 | WA Tlemcen U21 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
59 - 48
35 - 16
|
13 - 18
5 - 7
|
|
||||
09:00 | JS Saoura U21 | 0 - 0 | USM Alger U21 | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:00 | Full | 3 US Biskra U21 | 2 - 0 | NA Hussein Dey U21 1 | -0.5 |
2 - 7
(1-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
14 - 39
10 - 17
|
5 - 6
2 - 2
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 2 Maccabi Netanya U19 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Raanana U19 3 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
66 - 43
31 - 18
|
-
-
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | Chippa United Reserves | 3 - 1 | Black Leopards Reserves | -1.0 |
4 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
80 - 96
34 - 44
|
7 - 7
2 - 4
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | Brisbane Roar | 5 - 2 | NPL Qld All Stars | -1.5 |
6 - 3
(1-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
-
|
5 - 2
5 -
|
|
||||
09:15 | Full | 2 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 | 4 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera U19 1 | -0.25 |
10 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
58 - 53
29 - 27
|
10 - 7
6 - 6
|
|
||||
09:29 | Full | 2 ES Setif U21 | 2 - 1 | RC Relizane U21 2 | -1.75 |
7 - 2
(5-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
60 - 25
42 - 10
|
10 - 4
4 - 1
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 1 Hougang United FC | 0 - 1 | Albirex Niigata | +1.75 |
2 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.25
1.5
|
56 - 89
26 - 48
|
5 - 15
3 - 5
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 2 Tanjong Pagar United | 2 - 4 | Young Lions 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
55 - 49
20 - 27
|
5 - 7
2 - 6
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 1 Lion City Sailors FC | 5 - 2 | Balestier Khalsa FC 1 | -1.25 |
1 - 9
(0-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
57 - 83
35 - 26
|
10 - 12
6 - 6
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 2 Tampines Rovers FC | 1 - 1 | Geylang International 5 | -1.75 |
6 - 1
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.5
|
126 - 41
48 - 28
|
17 - 2
6 - 1
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 4 Hapoel Rishon Lezion U19 | 2 - 2 | FC Ashdod U19 1 | +1.0 |
2 - 12
(1-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
30 - 105
18 - 53
|
7 - 13
5 - 2
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 1 Bnei Sakhnin U19 | 0 - 3 | Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 4 | +0.25 |
4 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
40 - 62
16 - 37
|
4 - 11
3 - 7
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 Torpedo Kutaisi | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Batumi 1 | +0.75 |
4 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
73 - 66
31 - 31
|
5 - 8
3 - 3
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 - 0 | FC Samtredia 2 |
4 - 2
(3-0)
|
|
67 - 66
37 - 29
|
14 - 7
10 -
|
|
|||||
10:00 | Full | 3 FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia | 0 - 3 | Petrolul Ploiesti 3 | +0.75 |
3 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
77 - 80
37 - 43
|
7 - 12
2 - 7
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 3 Krasnodar II | 7 - 0 | Spartak Moscow II 2 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 4
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
74 - 56
43 - 29
|
16 - 6
11 - 2
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 FK Usti nad Labem | 0 - 0 | SK Lisen 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 10
(2-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
59 - 68
29 - 35
|
7 - 12
5 - 7
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 FC Van | 0 - 1 | FC Noah 3 | +0.5 |
5 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
82 - 75
38 - 40
|
12 - 9
7 - 5
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 4 FK Sozopol | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia 2 | +1.0 |
3 - 9
(2-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
47 - 85
21 - 41
|
5 - 16
4 - 8
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 Pakistan Navy | 0 - 1 | Asia Ghee Mills FC 1 | -1.25 |
1 - 6
(1-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
68 - 88
31 - 51
|
4 - 14
1 - 6
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 3 FK Internacional U19 | 5 - 2 | FK Napredak U19 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 3
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
88 - 69
48 - 34
|
15 - 8
11 - 1
|
|
||||
10:00 | FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad U19 | 0 - 0 | Red Star Belgrade U19 | +3.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Full | 2 Rad Belgrade U19 | 1 - 2 | Partizan Belgrade U19 1 | +1.25 |
5 - 6
(0-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
45 - 92
18 - 49
|
8 - 14
4 - 6
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 RFK Novi Sad 1921 U19 | 0 - 4 | TSC Backa Topola U19 1 | +0.75 |
2 - 6
(1-6)
|
3.25
1.25
|
51 - 85
23 - 49
|
3 - 10
1 - 5
|
|
||||
10:00 | Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa U19 | +1.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Full | 2 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 | 2 - 0 | Ironi Nesher U19 | -0.5 |
4 - 3
(2-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
66 - 55
37 - 26
|
17 - 7
8 - 4
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 Juventude Evora | 0 - 1 | Lusitano GC Evora | -0.25 |
1 - 10
(1-6)
|
2.25
0.75
|
49 - 72
25 - 38
|
5 - 10
3 - 4
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | Altyn Asyr FK | 6 - 2 | Ahal FK | -1.0 |
3 - 5
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
47 - 24
25 - 12
|
20 - 9
12 - 4
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 1 [7] Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 2 - 0 | Tomsk [22] 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 9
(0-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
41 - 99
23 - 40
|
6 - 5
5 - 4
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 2 [10] Goztepe | 1 - 1 | Kayserispor [12] 2 | -0.5 |
6 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
60 - 46
30 - 21
|
4 - 10
1 - 5
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 4 [19] Genclerbirligi | 2 - 1 | Alanyaspor [1] 2 | +0.75 |
4 - 9
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
65 - 94
37 - 37
|
13 - 14
9 - 6
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 2 [5] Giresunspor | 2 - 0 | Eskisehirspor [16] 1 | -1.0 |
6 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
74 - 56
29 - 29
|
6 -
3 -
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 1 CF Calamocha | 0 - 1 | AD Almudevar 3 | -1.25 |
4 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
38 - 26
16 - 13
|
9 - 8
2 - 5
|
|
||||
10:45 | Full | 2 Arman Gohar | 0 - 0 | Baderan Tehran 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 2
(1-1)
|
1.75
0.5
|
55 - 85
29 - 42
|
6 - 10
1 - 3
|
|
||||
10:45 | Full | 4 Fajr Shahid Sepasi | 1 - 0 | Navad Urmia 2 | -0.5 |
5 - 3
(3-0)
|
1.5
0.75
|
57 - 42
31 - 12
|
10 - 2
6 - 1
|
|
||||
10:45 | Shahrdari Astara | 0 - 0 | Mes Kerman | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:45 | Full | 4 Rayka Babol | 0 - 1 | Malavan 3 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
69 - 67
32 - 30
|
12 - 7
5 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 4 [4] Feirense | 2 - 0 | Benfica B [13] 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 8
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
56 - 76
28 - 36
|
7 - 8
5 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Olimpia Elblag | 1 - 2 | Garbarnia Krakow 2 | -0.25 |
2 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 42
15 - 23
|
5 - 6
3 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 4 Znicz Pruszków | 1 - 3 | Slask Wroclaw II 3 | +0.25 |
9 - 3
(6-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
-
|
2 - 3
1 -
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 4 [4] Lokomotiv Moscow | 3 - 1 | Rubin Kazan [9] 4 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 2
(4-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
51 - 46
17 - 17
|
18 - 11
8 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 5 FK Irtysh Omsk | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Bryansk 4 1 | -0.75 |
6 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
72 - 41
28 - 14
|
12 - 3
4 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 4 [16] Volgar G Astrakhan | 2 - 2 | FC Orenburg [2] 5 | +0.5 |
2 - 7
(0-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
57 - 72
29 - 29
|
8 - 12
4 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Krylia Sovetov | 4 - 0 | FK Yenisey 2 | -1.25 |
4 - 8
(4-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
63 - 79
39 - 32
|
16 - 12
9 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 [21] Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 - 3 | SKA Energia Khabarovsk [15] 4 | 0.0 |
7 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
62 - 52
27 - 23
|
9 - 15
4 - 8
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Gol Reyhan | 0 - 1 | Pars Jonoubi Jam 2 | +0.25 |
0 - 2
(0-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
55 - 82
22 - 48
|
4 - 8
2 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Havadar SC | 2 - 0 | Qashqai Shiraz 2 | -0.5 |
2 - 4
(2-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
60 - 86
32 - 34
|
7 - 12
5 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Kheybar Khorramabad | 0 - 1 | Esteghlal Molasani 3 1 | -0.5 |
2 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
68 - 30
24 - 17
|
8 - 10
3 - 6
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Esteghlal Khuzestan | 0 - 0 | Chooka Talesh 2 | -1.0 |
9 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
112 - 41
47 - 16
|
11 - 5
7 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Sporting Gijon B | 0 - 1 | Oviedo B 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
19 - 22
19 - 22
|
- 4
- 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Recreativo Huelva | 6 - 0 | CD Marino 3 | -1.0 |
5 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
46 - 52
27 - 19
|
13 - 8
8 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Athletic Bilbao Women | 3 - 3 | Atletico Madrid Women 1 | +1.0 |
4 - 8
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
54 - 86
26 - 44
|
10 - 23
5 - 12
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 EDF Logrono Women | 1 - 1 | Sporting De Huelva Women 3 | -0.5 |
5 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
43 - 43
22 - 19
|
15 - 11
4 - 7
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Barcelona Women | 9 - 0 | Santa Teresa Women | -5.0 |
10 - 0
(5-0)
|
5.5
|
206 - 25
89 - 12
|
33 -
16 -
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Real Madrid Women | 5 - 2 | Sevilla Women | -0.75 |
8 - 6
(5-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
75 - 60
45 - 28
|
19 - 8
11 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Eibar Women | 2 - 4 | Deportivo La Coruna Women 3 | -0.75 |
3 - 3
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
40 - 51
19 - 25
|
10 - 15
5 - 9
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Trofense | 3 - 0 | SC Vila Real 3 | -2.0 |
6 - 2
(2-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
37 - 26
20 - 12
|
11 - 6
4 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 6 Alcains | 1 - 0 | Mortagua FC 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 9
(0-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
50 - 40
22 - 16
|
10 - 10
7 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 3 RD Agueda | 5 - 2 | Valadares Gaia FC 2 1 | -0.25 |
10 - 10
(8-5)
|
2.25
0.75
|
32 - 45
12 - 18
|
9 - 8
5 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 2 SU 1 Dezembro | 0 - 0 | Torreense 3 1 | +1.5 |
7 - 9
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
23 - 48
12 - 20
|
7 - 18
5 - 6
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Academica U23 | 2 - 2 | Famalicao U23 2 | 0.0 |
1 - 2
(0-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
28 - 24
13 - 15
|
8 - 7
6 - 6
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Braga U23 | 1 - 2 | Leixoes U23 2 | -0.25 |
8 - 3
(7-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
87 - 51
51 - 22
|
12 - 8
2 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 4 Guimaraes U23 | 0 - 2 | Rio Ave U23 4 | +0.25 |
7 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
66 - 26
27 - 13
|
10 - 7
5 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | CE Europa U19 | 1 - 0 | UD Cornella U19 1 | -1.0 |
2 - 9
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
49 - 66
21 - 27
|
1 - 2
- 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Lamphun Warrior FC | 1 - 2 | Chonburi 2 | +1.75 |
7 - 6
(4-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
40 - 40
15 - 25
|
15 - 13
6 - 8
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Samut Prakan City | 3 - 0 | Maejo United | -4.0 |
10 - 2
(4-0)
|
4.75
1.75
|
49 - 21
25 - 11
|
15 - 10
8 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Parnu JK | 5 - 1 | JK Tabasalu 2 | -1.25 |
4 - 7
(0-4)
|
4.25
1.75
|
74 - 90
47 - 36
|
8 - 15
5 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Randers Freja U19 | 2 - 1 | Sonderjyske U19 3 | -1.25 |
9 - 2
(4-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
48 - 33
20 - 16
|
18 - 8
9 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Dinamo Zagreb U19 | 4 - 1 | NK Rudes U19 4 | -2.0 |
5 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.5
|
105 - 34
62 - 13
|
14 - 2
12 -
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Hajduk Split U19 | 3 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 3 | -1.0 |
1 - 9
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
27 - 32
11 - 18
|
12 - 16
4 - 10
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Bangkok United | 7 - 2 | Chiangrai City FC 2 | -3.75 |
7 - 4
(7-0)
|
4.75
2.0
|
90 - 83
51 - 32
|
28 - 6
13 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Nong Bua Pitchaya | 2 - 1 | Prachuap FC 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 8
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
56 - 94
31 - 40
|
11 - 8
7 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 4 - 2 | KS Wiazownica | 0.0 |
5 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
99 - 61
53 - 16
|
19 - 12
11 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | FK Vozdovac U19 | 3 - 1 | OFK Belgrade U19 | -0.5 |
3 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
81 - 72
29 - 38
|
16 - 9
9 - 7
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Supersport United Reserves | 1 - 1 | Orlando Pirates Reserves 1 | +0.25 |
7 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
-
|
1 - 1
1 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 CD Cuarte | 2 - 2 | Sariñena 6 | 0.0 |
5 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
57 - 66
19 - 35
|
6 - 9
5 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 AD San Juan U19 | 1 - 0 | Numancia U19 2 | -0.75 |
6 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
44 - 41
20 - 18
|
20 - 5
9 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Zesco United | 1 - 0 | Prison Leopards FC 2 | -0.5 |
5 - 3
(2-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
65 - 88
31 - 44
|
6 - 5
2 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 4 CD Belchite 97 | 1 - 1 | Real Zaragoza B 2 | +0.5 |
1 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
40 - 65
24 - 21
|
5 - 9
2 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Benfica U23 | 3 - 3 | Maritimo U23 2 | -0.75 |
5 - 4
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
49 - 53
24 - 23
|
13 - 12
8 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 CD San Felix U19 | 2 - 0 | Rusadir CF U19 3 | -1.0 |
6 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
56 - 34
33 - 18
|
16 - 5
7 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Boston River U19 | 1 - 2 | Villa Teresa U19 1 | -0.5 |
2 - 5
(1-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
76 - 61
33 - 29
|
11 - 7
5 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Danubio U19 | 2 - 1 | CA River Plate U19 3 | -0.5 |
5 - 3
(4-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
68 - 62
36 - 28
|
20 - 6
10 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Gimnastic Tarragona U19 | 3 - 0 | Stadium Casablanca U19 2 | -0.75 |
6 - 5
(4-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
62 - 47
30 - 12
|
12 - 9
5 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 CF Damm U19 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Villacarlos U19 1 | -1.25 |
12 - 1
(7-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
42 - 15
17 - 10
|
14 - 6
6 -
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Flota Swinoujscie | 1 - 2 | Gwardia Koszalin 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.5
|
71 - 58
33 - 27
|
12 - 8
6 - 3
|
|
||||
11:20 | Full | 2 Ha Noi Women | 1 - 2 | Ho Chi Minh Women 2 | 0.0 |
7 - 4
(4-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
42 - 49
18 - 16
|
10 - 4
5 - 3
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 5 GKS Jastrzebie | 3 - 2 | GKS Belchatow 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 9
(2-6)
|
2.25
1.0
|
95 - 97
33 - 55
|
7 - 6
4 - 6
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 3 [7] Puchov | 1 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov [8] 2 | -0.5 |
6 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
33 - 43
13 - 21
|
10 - 8
2 - 2
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 2 FC Kosice | 0 - 1 | FK Poprad 3 | -2.25 |
4 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
138 - 39
67 - 19
|
21 - 7
9 - 4
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 4 KFC Komarno | 0 - 0 | MFK Skalica 2 | +0.25 |
3 - 5
(0-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
46 - 56
17 - 33
|
6 - 10
4 - 5
|
|
||||
11:30 | Shahin Bushehr | 0 - 0 | Khoosheh Talai | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:30 | Full | IMT Novi Belgrade U19 | 1 - 0 | Vojvodina U19 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 8
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
51 - 67
22 - 36
|
6 - 14
2 - 7
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 1 Fiorentina Women | 0 - 1 | AC Milan Women 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 60
25 - 31
|
7 - 13
4 - 5
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 1 Odense BK U19 | 2 - 4 | FC Copenhagen U19 5 | +0.25 |
8 - 3
(2-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
32 - 46
9 - 28
|
9 - 16
2 - 8
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 2 Racing Santander B | 2 - 1 | Siete Villas 5 | -0.75 |
3 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
35 - 28
15 - 12
|
6 - 4
2 - 3
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 1 Melilla CD | 0 - 0 | Antequera 1 | +1.0 |
11 - 7
(8-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
41 - 43
19 - 18
|
9 - 8
6 - 2
|
|
||||
11:35 | Full | 1 Jiangsu Suning FC | 1 - 1 | Tianjin Teda 2 | +0.5 |
2 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
40 - 51
20 - 27
|
7 - 13
3 - 6
|
|
||||
11:40 | Full | 2 Termalica BB Nieciecza | 2 - 0 | LKS Lodz 8 | -0.75 |
3 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
49 - 38
28 - 15
|
8 - 8
5 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 1 [2] Hamburg | 0 - 1 | Hannover 96 [4] 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
50 - 23
16 - 14
|
11 - 11
3 - 6
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 [16] Greuther Furth | 0 - 1 | Heidenheim [12] 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
50 - 30
17 - 10
|
9 - 6
3 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | VfL Osnabruck | 1 - 2 | Karlsruher SC 3 | +0.25 |
9 - 3
(6-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
55 - 42
21 - 16
|
11 - 13
9 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 [15] Eintracht Braunschweig | 2 - 1 | St Pauli [7] 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 7
(1-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
50 - 39
29 - 14
|
12 - 10
5 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 MKP Pogon Siedlce | 1 - 2 | Wigry Suwalki 4 | +0.25 |
6 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
68 - 84
27 - 44
|
11 - 8
6 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Blekitni Stargard | 1 - 0 | Skra Czestochowa 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 8
(5-6)
|
2.25
0.75
|
77 - 55
40 - 29
|
9 - 5
5 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Alania Vladikavkaz | 3 - 1 | Chertanovo 3 | -2.0 |
11 - 0
(5-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
118 - 64
60 - 24
|
12 - 5
5 - 1
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 - 0 | FC Nizhny Novgorod 1 | +1.0 |
4 - 3
(0-2)
|
2.0
|
-
-
|
1 - 1
-
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 [18] Akron Tolyatti | 0 - 2 | Baltika Kaliningrad [9] 4 | +0.75 |
3 - 9
(0-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
35 - 61
17 - 26
|
5 - 8
5 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 5 FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 0 - 0 | Litex Lovech 1 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
94 - 60
34 - 36
|
17 - 5
7 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 3 Yantra Gabrovo | 2 - 1 | Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 3 | 0.0 |
6 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
77 - 88
37 - 41
|
10 - 11
6 - 6
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Sportist Svoge | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 2 | -0.75 |
3 - 8
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
55 - 63
24 - 28
|
10 - 11
1 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 FK Borec | 0 - 2 | Shkendija Tetovo 3 | +0.25 |
5 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
51 - 58
21 - 32
|
13 - 11
6 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 5 FK Lviv | 1 - 1 | Ingulets Petrovo 5 | +0.25 |
6 - 3
(2-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
63 - 67
32 - 21
|
7 - 22
2 - 13
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Harjaleh | 1 - 2 | Al Horiyah 2 | -0.25 |
14 - 3
(2-0)
|
1.75
0.75
|
71 - 44
29 - 22
|
11 - 9
5 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 Madrid CFF Women | 4 - 1 | Valencia Women 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
60 - 45
30 - 20
|
14 - 9
5 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Gyor ETO FC Women | 1 - 4 | Diosgyori VTK Women 1 | +3.5 |
1 - 8
(0-8)
|
4.5
1.75
|
46 - 86
10 - 52
|
5 - 14
2 - 8
|
|
||||
12:00 | HNK Rijeka U19 | 0 - 0 | NK Varazdin U19 | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Onduparaka FC | 1 - 1 | Express FC 1 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 7
(4-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
87 - 76
49 - 35
|
3 - 4
1 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Rayong FC | 1 - 3 | Ratchaburi FC 2 | +1.25 |
6 - 0
(2-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
84 - 65
46 - 35
|
10 - 9
4 - 6
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 FK Skopje | 4 - 0 | KF Gostivari 4 | -0.5 |
7 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
64 - 32
31 - 18
|
11 - 6
4 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 KF Vellazerimi 77 | 0 - 2 | FK Labunishta 2 | -1.0 |
2 - 3
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
111 - 48
53 - 21
|
11 - 8
4 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 LKS Rolnik B. Glogowek Women | 1 - 3 | Slask Wroclaw Women 1 | +2.75 |
2 - 4
(1-3)
|
4.25
1.75
|
35 - 108
13 - 50
|
5 - 16
2 - 6
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | FK Trayal Krusevac U19 | 0 - 1 | FK Brodarac U19 1 | +3.5 |
3 - 3
(1-2)
|
4.0
1.5
|
56 - 112
16 - 61
|
2 - 7
- 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | [15] Nzoia Sugar | 0 - 0 | Kariobangi Sharks [12] | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Full | 1 KF Arberia | 1 - 0 | KF Drenica Skenderaj 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 2
(0-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
79 - 81
30 - 51
|
5 - 3
1 - 1
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Trepca 89 | 3 - 0 | KF Gjilani 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 5
(0-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
66 - 63
36 - 34
|
14 - 5
2 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 KF Drita Bogovine | 0 - 1 | KF Veleshta 1 | +0.25 |
6 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
61 - 77
22 - 31
|
10 - 7
4 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Vilaverdense | 5 - 1 | Aguia FC Vimioso 2 | -1.75 |
2 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
49 - 21
26 - 7
|
20 - 4
13 -
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 FK Kozuv Gevgelija | 3 - 2 | FK Rosoman 83 1 | -2.0 |
10 - 2
(5-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
110 - 36
56 - 14
|
21 - 4
11 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | KF 2 Korriku | 0 - 0 | KF KEK-U | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Spartak Subotica U19 | 5 - 0 | Radnicki Nis U19 2 | -0.5 |
6 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
79 - 58
42 - 26
|
13 - 7
8 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | SD San Jose U19 | 0 - 0 | Mensajero U19 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:00 | Full | 3 Elche U19 | 1 - 0 | UCAM Murcia U19 4 | -1.25 |
5 - 0
(0-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
42 - 22
23 - 11
|
6 - 1
2 -
|
|
||||
12:00 | MLKS Znicz Biala Piska | 0 - 0 | Legia Warsaw II | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Full | 3 KF Vushtrria | 1 - 1 | KF Drenasi 5 | 0.0 |
4 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
73 - 56
32 - 32
|
8 - 9
2 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | CF Juventud Laguna U19 | 0 - 0 | CD Sobradillo U19 | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:15 | Full | 3 CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 - 0 | Beroe 3 | +0.25 |
3 - 7
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
54 - 70
26 - 32
|
9 - 7
1 - 2
|
|
||||
12:15 | Llano del Moro U19 | 0 - 0 | Tenerife U19 | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:22 | Full | 5 FK Kadino | 0 - 1 | FK Korabi Debar 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
96 - 41
44 - 25
|
10 - 6
5 - 3
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | [18] Burnley | 1 - 1 | Everton [1] | +0.5 |
8 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
50 - 50
14 - 25
|
8 - 15
4 - 7
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 Reading | 2 - 0 | Nottm Forest 1 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
64 - 20
26 - 9
|
24 - 2
14 - 1
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 5 ACS Sepsi | 2 - 2 | FC Botosani 3 | -0.5 |
8 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
99 - 38
38 - 17
|
18 - 3
6 - 1
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 5 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1 - 0 | NK Dubrava Zagreb 5 | -0.75 |
6 - 2
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
76 - 52
35 - 21
|
17 - 8
11 - 4
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 3 NK Junak | 0 - 2 | NK Rudes 4 1 | 0.0 |
10 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
84 - 38
37 - 21
|
20 - 3
6 - 3
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 3 Kustosija | 0 - 0 | Bijelo Brdo 3 | -0.5 |
6 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
50 - 39
26 - 25
|
8 - 6
5 - 4
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 3 NK Opatija | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb II 2 1 | -0.5 |
9 - 1
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
71 - 62
39 - 25
|
9 - 8
4 - 5
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 NK Croatia Zmijavci | 2 - 1 | Orijent 4 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
63 - 41
19 - 30
|
20 - 7
8 - 5
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 5 Viktoria Zizkov | 1 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava 1 | -1.0 |
8 - 3
(4-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
101 - 43
45 - 23
|
14 - 4
8 - 2
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | MFK Chrudim | 1 - 0 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(5-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
86 - 78
49 - 38
|
8 - 4
5 -
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 SK Prostejov | 2 - 2 | Trinec 3 | -0.25 |
1 - 7
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
51 - 58
28 - 25
|
5 - 5
1 - 2
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 6 Slavoj Vysehrad | 2 - 1 | FK Blansko 3 | +0.5 |
6 - 5
(4-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
56 - 50
31 - 27
|
12 - 10
5 - 4
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 3 Hradec Kralove | 0 - 0 | Varnsdorf 6 | -1.5 |
6 - 2
(0-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
71 - 45
30 - 19
|
15 - 2
7 -
|
|
||||
12:30 | Damac FC | 0 - 0 | Al Ahli Jeddah | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Afghan FC | 3 - 0 | Baloch Quetta | +1.25 |
6 - 2
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
57 - 34
26 - 17
|
10 - 6
5 - 1
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | KF Erzeni | 0 - 1 | FK Partizani B 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
75 - 45
26 - 23
|
8 - 10
2 - 3
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | Aston Villa Women | 0 - 2 | Man Utd Women | +2.25 |
0 - 12
(0-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
19 - 59
13 - 24
|
7 - 27
4 - 10
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 3 Mighty Tigers | 0 - 1 | Red Lions 3 | -0.25 |
6 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
50 - 65
24 - 25
|
4 - 8
1 - 2
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Be Forward Wanderers | 0 - 0 | Silver Strikers 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
46 - 41
19 - 24
|
12 - 14
9 - 6
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 Karonga United | 1 - 0 | Big Bullets | +0.25 |
3 - 7
(3-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
67 - 97
39 - 43
|
4 - 2
2 - 1
|
|
||||
12:30 | Mafco | 0 - 0 | Civil Service Utd |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Beitar Tobruk U19 | 1 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem U19 5 | -0.25 |
8 - 4
(5-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
53 - 48
28 - 19
|
4 - 6
2 - 1
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Ekwendeni Hammers | 3 - 0 | TN Stars 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 3
(5-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
46 - 31
25 - 18
|
3 -
1 -
|
|
||||
12:35 | Full | Khor Fakkan | 0 - 2 | Sharjah SCC 1 1 | +1.0 |
3 - 4
(1-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
12 - 13
12 - 13
|
2 - 3
2 - 3
|
|
||||
12:45 | Full | 3 Al Ain SCC | 0 - 1 | Ajman SCC 3 | -1.25 |
11 - 0
(1-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
90 - 31
33 - 18
|
19 - 6
6 - 5
|
|
||||
12:45 | Full | 1 Skenderbeu Korce | 1 - 1 | Laci 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 9
(2-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
36 - 55
17 - 26
|
8 - 17
6 - 10
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 [20] Levante | 3 - 0 | Getafe [4] 5 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 5
(3-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
42 - 55
18 - 24
|
11 - 9
5 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 [12] Gillingham | 2 - 0 | Swindon [19] 3 | -0.25 |
1 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
46 - 59
30 - 25
|
6 - 19
4 - 9
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | [23] Scunthorpe | 2 - 0 | Leyton Orient [15] 5 | 0.0 |
3 - 8
(3-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
33 - 52
11 - 26
|
8 - 11
5 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | [4] Rayo Vallecano | 2 - 1 | UD Logrones [18] 2 1 | -0.75 |
4 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
71 - 66
28 - 27
|
8 - 3
5 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | [19] Cremonese | 2 - 1 | Virtus Entella [17] 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 3
(3-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
43 - 38
26 - 14
|
12 - 14
7 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 [4] Frosinone | 3 - 2 | Chievo [5] 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 10
(3-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
33 - 42
19 - 19
|
10 - 22
4 - 11
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 [10] Lecce | 2 - 2 | Venezia [6] 2 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 1
(0-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
74 - 21
24 - 14
|
10 - 9
4 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 [3] Salernitana | 1 - 0 | Cittadella [1] 5 | 0.0 |
1 - 4
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
37 - 62
17 - 29
|
8 - 6
4 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 [13] Spal | 4 - 0 | Pisa [16] 3 | -0.5 |
3 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
36 - 52
21 - 20
|
11 - 17
6 - 9
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 AZ Reserves | 0 - 1 | Top Oss 3 | -0.25 |
8 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
72 - 82
23 - 45
|
9 - 16
3 - 10
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 5 Gornik Polkowice | 1 - 1 | Motor Lublin 3 | -0.5 |
6 - 6
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
68 - 86
38 - 41
|
12 - 5
4 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Fakel Voronezh | 1 - 1 | FC Chayka 2 | -0.5 |
6 - 6
(0-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
-
|
1 - 1
-
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 2 [4] Torpedo Moscow | 0 - 1 | Veles [8] 2 | -0.5 |
6 - 5
(5-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
47 - 49
27 - 27
|
10 - 18
6 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Konyaspor | 2 - 0 | Erzurum BB 1 1 | -0.5 |
2 - 9
(2-6)
|
2.25
1.0
|
71 - 49
43 - 27
|
15 - 9
7 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Yeni Malatyaspor | 1 - 1 | Istanbul Basaksehir 2 | +0.5 |
4 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
60 - 69
30 - 28
|
11 - 11
4 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 [18] Boluspor | 1 - 0 | Altay [6] 1 | +0.25 |
1 - 5
(0-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
47 - 77
27 - 37
|
6 - 8
4 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Menemenspor | 1 - 1 | Bandirmaspor 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
69 - 67
38 - 27
|
10 - 9
6 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 [7] Fremad Amager | 1 - 1 | Viborg [1] 2 | +0.5 |
6 - 5
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
79 - 89
33 - 47
|
9 - 8
1 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Bohemians 1905 | 1 - 1 | Pardubice | -0.5 |
6 - 1
(4-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
56 - 64
32 - 26
|
5 - 12
4 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 6 Opava | 1 - 2 | Banik Ostrava 1 1 | +0.5 |
6 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
58 - 34
38 - 9
|
12 - 5
5 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 - 3 | Maccabi Haifa 2 | +0.75 |
4 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
59 - 66
37 - 31
|
5 - 13
1 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 [11] Mosta FC | 1 - 0 | Tarxien Rainbows FC [14] 3 | -1.25 |
10 - 4
(9-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
55 - 72
34 - 22
|
12 - 8
9 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 1 [8] St Lucia | 0 - 3 | Hibernians [7] 1 | +0.75 |
2 - 7
(0-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
37 - 79
18 - 44
|
2 - 20
- 12
|
|
||||
13:00 | Marsaxlokk FC | 0 - 0 | Qormi | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | [2] Vojvodina | 1 - 0 | FK Macva Sabac [20] 2 | -2.0 |
11 - 3
(8-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
103 - 37
47 - 20
|
14 - 4
8 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 [4] FC Nitra | 1 - 1 | FK Senica [11] 2 | +0.25 |
6 - 8
(3-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
94 - 93
49 - 48
|
13 - 13
6 - 8
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 MFK Zemplin Michalovce | 1 - 1 | MSK Zilina 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
81 - 75
40 - 45
|
14 - 9
11 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 2 FK Sered | 2 - 6 | Spartak Trnava 2 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
68 - 63
42 - 32
|
9 - 12
3 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 FK Pohronie | 2 - 2 | MFK Ruzomberok 6 | -0.25 |
6 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
98 - 72
51 - 34
|
13 - 7
7 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | [8] Puerto Montt | 5 - 0 | San Luis Quillota [9] 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
40 - 34
23 - 15
|
13 - 5
5 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 [10] FC Ingolstadt | 1 - 1 | Vfb Lubeck [20] 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
80 - 45
29 - 24
|
15 - 5
6 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 1 Dynamo Dresden | 0 - 0 | KFC Uerdingen 05 4 | -0.25 |
3 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
50 - 64
28 - 24
|
3 - 12
3 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 [12] Waldhof Mannheim | 4 - 1 | Saarbrucken [3] 1 | 0.0 |
0 - 6
(0-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
32 - 63
17 - 41
|
10 - 6
3 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 4 [5] FC Viktoria Köln | 2 - 1 | 1860 Munich [1] 5 | +0.25 |
2 - 4
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
55 - 55
25 - 17
|
7 - 5
4 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 [17] Kaiserslautern | 2 - 2 | MSV Duisburg [19] 2 | -0.75 |
7 - 0
(4-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
76 - 33
29 - 23
|
17 - 4
6 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | [9] Turkgucu Munchen | 0 - 0 | Unterhaching [10] | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | SC Preussen Munster | 0 - 0 | Borussia M'gladbach II | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | 2 SV Lippstadt 08 | 1 - 0 | SV Rodinghausen 2 | +0.75 |
2 - 8
(2-7)
|
2.75
1.0
|
54 - 59
21 - 33
|
7 - 7
2 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 5 Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1 - 1 | Bergisch Gladbach 09 | -0.25 |
1 - 7
(0-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
62 - 76
35 - 41
|
12 - 13
4 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Borussia Dortmund II | 5 - 1 | SV Straelen 1 | -1.25 |
7 - 3
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
63 - 29
27 - 17
|
14 - 6
7 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Bonner SC | 0 - 0 | Wuppertaler | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 0 - 0 | Cologne II | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | 1 KVZ SC | 0 - 3 | Alamal Atbara | +0.25 |
1 - 1
(0-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
87 - 57
49 - 22
|
7 - 4
6 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Acodetti CF U19 | 1 - 1 | Arucas CF U19 1 | -0.5 |
12 - 5
(9-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
64 - 54
31 - 24
|
15 - 17
6 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | [6] JS Saoura | 0 - 0 | USM Alger [9] | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | 1 US Biskra | 0 - 0 | NA Hussein Dey 3 | -0.75 |
8 - 1
(4-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
108 - 70
53 - 33
|
8 - 6
2 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Gor Mahia | 3 - 1 | APR FC 1 | -0.75 |
6 - 5
(4-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
101 - 84
50 - 38
|
14 - 11
6 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 FC Platinum | 2 - 0 | Costa Do Sol 1 | -1.0 |
1 - 6
(0-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
77 - 71
27 - 39
|
5 - 5
1 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Nkana FC | 0 - 0 | Bantu FC 1 | -1.25 |
5 - 6
(1-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Ferroviaria U20 | 4 - 1 | Portuguesa Desportos U20 3 | -0.75 |
4 - 6
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
93 - 62
40 - 31
|
17 - 7
6 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Mageense FC | 0 - 0 | Campo Grande AC | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | 1 UPDF FC | 3 - 0 | Busoga United FC 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 4
(0-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
75 - 58
38 - 25
|
11 - 8
4 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 5 Buildcon FC | 1 - 0 | Zanaco FC 5 | 0.0 |
3 - 5
(1-4)
|
1.75
0.75
|
87 - 62
37 - 31
|
11 - 3
6 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Nkwazi | 1 - 0 | Indeni FC 3 | 0.0 |
7 - 7
(5-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
78 - 73
38 - 33
|
19 - 16
11 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Tanzania Prisons | 0 - 1 | Kagera Sugar 2 | -0.5 |
7 - 3
(4-2)
|
2
0.75
|
127 - 100
23 - 73
|
12 - 16
4 - 10
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Coastal Union | 0 - 0 | Mbeya City 1 | -0.5 |
8 - 2
(4-2)
|
2
0.75
|
140 - 71
75 - 35
|
17 - 10
9 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Young Green Eagles | 1 - 0 | Green Buffaloes 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 0
(1-0)
|
1.75
0.75
|
61 - 50
32 - 28
|
7 - 8
4 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Kyetume FC | 0 - 0 | Kitara FC | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:30 | Full | [2] Spartak Moscow | 5 - 1 | FK Tambov [12] 1 | -3.25 |
4 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
62 - 34
33 - 16
|
25 - 13
9 - 6
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 FC Dornbirn 1913 | 0 - 0 | FK Austria Vienna II 3 | 0.0 |
3 - 4
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
57 - 69
21 - 38
|
13 - 16
5 - 6
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 Cape Town City | 2 - 2 | Orlando Pirates 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 6
(4-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
69 - 70
45 - 27
|
10 - 20
6 - 9
|
|
||||
13:30 | Golden Arrows | 0 - 0 | Moroka Swallows | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:30 | Full | 2 Renate | 4 - 0 | GIANA Erminio 3 | -0.75 |
6 - 4
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 56
28 - 18
|
9 - 6
4 - 3
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 Dijon Women | 0 - 0 | Reims Women 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 2
(4-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
49 - 44
22 - 22
|
5 - 3
2 - 1
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 Guingamp Women | 0 - 1 | FC Fleury 91 Women 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 7
(1-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
67 - 69
31 - 38
|
5 - 10
2 - 4
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 Bordeaux Women | 2 - 1 | ASJ Soyaux Women 4 | -2.5 |
3 - 1
(2-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
42 - 27
20 - 9
|
11 - 4
6 - 2
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 Le Havre Women | 1 - 3 | Lyon Women | +4.5 |
0 - 13
(0-8)
|
5.0
2.25
|
14 - 137
7 - 72
|
2 - 30
1 - 16
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 Montpellier Women | 3 - 1 | Issy-les-Moulineaux Women | -3.25 |
9 - 1
(6-0)
|
4.25
1.75
|
70 - 48
30 - 28
|
18 - 7
7 - 2
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 SM Sanga Balende | 1 - 0 | FC Lubumbashi Sport 1 | -0.5 |
11 - 5
(7-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
34 - 24
18 - 16
|
10 - 8
6 - 6
|
|
||||
13:45 | Full | 3 Zalaegerszegi TE | 3 - 0 | Mezokovesd Zsory 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
58 - 59
24 - 14
|
4 - 10
2 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 [14] Spezia | 1 - 2 | Lazio [15] 1 | +1.0 |
7 - 0
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
54 - 12
27 - 10
|
17 - 6
10 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 [4] Troyes | 2 - 1 | Paris FC [1] 3 | -0.25 |
3 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
44 - 34
14 - 12
|
9 - 6
3 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 [4] Jagiellonia Bialystok | 4 - 3 | Warta Poznan [11] 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
84 - 53
30 - 28
|
14 - 13
5 - 8
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Chrobry Glogow | 3 - 0 | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 4 | -0.25 |
1 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
43 - 34
22 - 14
|
14 - 4
5 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | 87 ' | 1 NK Osijek | 1 - 0 | NK Varazdin 3 | -1.5 (0.0) |
5 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.75 (1.5)
|
56 - 41
29 - 21
|
10 - 8
5 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Ljungskile SK | 0 - 3 | Degerfors 1 | +1.25 |
6 - 10
(6-6)
|
2.75
1.25
|
71 - 78
38 - 45
|
9 - 19
5 - 10
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 [5] Akropolis IF | 1 - 1 | Jonkopings Sodra [3] | +0.75 |
5 - 9
(2-7)
|
2.75
1.25
|
33 - 50
16 - 22
|
6 - 15
2 - 7
|
|
||||
14:00 | 85 ' | 1 1 AFC Eskilstuna | 1 - 0 | Norrby IF 2 | 0.0 (+0.25) |
1 - 6
(0-3)
|
2.5 (1.5)
|
58 - 64
36 - 29
|
7 - 3
4 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 [6] GIF Sundsvall | 0 - 1 | IK Brage [7] | -1.0 |
7 - 2
(0-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
110 - 57
32 - 34
|
9 - 7
3 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 [12] Trelleborgs FF | 2 - 4 | Halmstad [2] 2 | +0.75 |
3 - 6
(1-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
78 - 82
39 - 41
|
7 - 17
3 - 11
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Västerås SK FK | 2 - 1 | Osters IF 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 2
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
58 - 64
29 - 30
|
9 - 8
7 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 [11] Dalkurd FF | 0 - 1 | GAIS [8] | 0.0 |
14 - 0
(6-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
83 - 30
37 - 19
|
11 - 4
4 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 [10] Orgryte IS | 1 - 1 | Umea FC [15] 2 1 | -1.0 |
2 - 2
(0-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
62 - 66
25 - 41
|
17 - 5
10 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 Radnik Bijeljina | 2 - 1 | FK Tuzla City 4 | +0.25 |
3 - 6
(1-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
32 - 61
12 - 32
|
10 - 10
4 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 AEL Limassol | 5 - 0 | Ethnikos Achna 2 | -1.25 |
0 - 5
(0-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
38 - 43
19 - 14
|
8 - 9
6 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Modena | 1 - 0 | Fermana 3 | -0.75 |
5 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
72 - 42
32 - 27
|
7 - 5
3 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Legnago Salus | 0 - 1 | Cesena 2 | -0.25 |
9 - 1
(5-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
77 - 61
34 - 27
|
7 - 6
5 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Matelica | 1 - 3 | Gubbio 4 | 0.0 |
7 - 5
(3-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
69 - 48
26 - 29
|
14 - 11
7 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 Paganese | 0 - 1 | Bari 2 | +1.0 |
2 - 6
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
73 - 83
36 - 36
|
6 - 14
1 - 8
|
|
||||
14:00 | Pro Vercelli | 0 - 0 | Livorno |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Full | 1 1 ES Setif | 1 - 1 | RC Relizane 3 | -1.25 |
6 - 5
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
93 - 62
50 - 27
|
10 - 6
4 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | CS Sfaxien | 3 - 1 | Mlandege FC 3 | -3.75 |
11 - 3
(7-2)
|
4.25
1.75
|
86 - 28
49 - 13
|
15 - 7
5 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Simba Sports Club | 0 - 0 | Plateau United 3 | -0.5 |
12 - 0
(5-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
89 - 54
43 - 27
|
7 - 2
3 -
|
|
||||
14:00 | Mogadishu City FC | 0 - 0 | AS Sonidep |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Northeast United | 2 - 0 | East Bengal Club 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 7
(1-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
34 - 60
13 - 31
|
6 - 8
2 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 [1] Al-Wehdat | 1 - 0 | Aqaba [9] 2 | -1.25 |
6 - 5
(4-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
62 - 55
31 - 27
|
12 - 6
4 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 1 Caiman Douala Women | 0 - 3 | AS Awa FF Women | +0.25 |
1 - 9
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
73 - 109
35 - 60
|
5 - 14
3 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Eclair de Saa Women | 1 - 0 | Canon de Yaounde Women 3 | -4.0 |
5 - 0
(3-0)
|
5.0
2.0
|
80 - 61
39 - 29
|
19 - 15
10 - 8
|
|
||||
14:01 | Full | 2 [7] NK Domzale | 1 - 1 | FC Koper [6] 4 | -0.25 |
7 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
74 - 58
37 - 24
|
11 - 11
6 - 3
|
|
||||
14:15 | Full | 1 Penybont | 6 - 0 | Caernarfon 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
70 - 30
33 - 20
|
19 - 4
8 - 1
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 [12] SC Freiburg | 2 - 2 | Borussia M'gladbach [11] 2 | +0.5 |
5 - 5
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
44 - 44
20 - 18
|
23 - 12
12 - 5
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 6 [4] Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 - 1 | Borussia Dortmund [3] 1 | +0.5 |
6 - 5
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
31 - 43
15 - 12
|
9 - 17
6 - 5
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | Cologne | 2 - 2 | Wolfsburg 1 | +0.5 |
3 - 8
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
38 - 49
16 - 17
|
6 - 15
5 - 6
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 2 [14] Arminia Bielefeld | 2 - 1 | Mainz [18] 2 | +0.25 |
2 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
28 - 43
14 - 19
|
10 - 12
6 - 5
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 3 [7] Reggina | 2 - 1 | Brescia [8] 4 | -0.25 |
2 - 5
(1-5)
|
2.25
1.0
|
37 - 43
24 - 14
|
14 - 10
8 - 4
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 3 Haverfordwest | 1 - 1 | Cefn Druids 6 1 | -0.75 |
6 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
50 - 30
26 - 13
|
5 - 8
1 - 4
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 2 Barry Town | 6 - 3 | Flint Town Utd 2 | -0.75 |
6 - 4
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
61 - 49
30 - 24
|
14 - 10
7 - 3
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | Cardiff Met Uni | 1 - 1 | Bala Town 4 | +1.0 |
2 - 7
(1-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
49 - 58
22 - 28
|
6 - 9
3 - 4
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 2 Levski Sofia | 1 - 2 | Arda Kardzhali 4 | 0.0 |
5 - 7
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
64 - 68
20 - 36
|
10 - 9
1 - 4
|
|
||||
14:30 | Al Faisaly Harmah | 0 - 0 | Al Ain FC | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:30 | Bouenguidi FC | 0 - 0 | Forest Rangers |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:30 | Full | 2 [12] Renaissance Zemamra | 0 - 2 | RSB Berkane [3] 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
67 - 69
38 - 30
|
1 - 9
1 - 5
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 3 Real Burgos CF | 1 - 1 | Burgos Promesas 4 | +0.25 |
2 - 4
(0-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
34 - 48
14 - 31
|
4 - 7
2 - 5
|
|
||||
14:45 | Full | 2 Real Unión | 1 - 1 | Arenas Club de Getxo 2 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
77 - 76
32 - 41
|
17 - 6
5 - 3
|
|
||||
14:45 | Full | 4 Salamanca B | 0 - 1 | Cultural Leonesa B 2 | 0.0 |
8 - 4
(5-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
97 - 70
46 - 35
|
8 - 6
3 - 3
|
|
||||
14:45 | Full | Servette FC Chenois Women | 2 - 0 | FC Zürich Women 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 8
(0-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
29 - 17
7 - 7
|
17 - 9
3 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Eastbourne Borough | 3 - 1 | Dartford 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
38 - 45
23 - 15
|
11 - 14
6 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [11] Man City | 2 - 0 | Fulham [20] | -2.5 |
9 - 3
(5-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
62 - 20
32 - 9
|
16 - 6
10 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 [13] Brentford | 2 - 2 | Blackburn [12] 5 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
49 - 37
24 - 21
|
16 - 7
8 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [2] Bristol City | 0 - 1 | Birmingham [17] 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 6
(2-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
41 - 47
21 - 14
|
12 - 11
6 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [18] Coventry | 3 - 1 | Rotherham [16] 3 | -0.5 |
5 - 6
(4-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
32 - 64
17 - 24
|
9 - 10
6 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [8] Huddersfield | 2 - 0 | QPR [15] 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
52 - 31
27 - 15
|
11 - 5
7 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [4] Millwall | 0 - 1 | Derby [21] 5 | -0.5 |
4 - 3
(2-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
53 - 37
23 - 22
|
13 - 10
4 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Norwich | 2 - 1 | Sheff Wed 2 | -0.5 |
9 - 4
(4-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
63 - 38
28 - 18
|
19 - 10
8 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [19] Preston | 2 - 2 | Wycombe [23] 3 | -0.75 |
8 - 6
(4-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
59 - 50
31 - 20
|
17 - 15
6 - 8
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [11] Stoke | 1 - 0 | Middlesbrough [9] 3 | 0.0 |
0 - 2
(0-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
41 - 57
20 - 28
|
10 - 8
5 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [4] Swansea | 2 - 0 | Luton [10] 2 1 | -0.75 |
2 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
38 - 42
17 - 17
|
11 - 7
6 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [6] Watford | 0 - 1 | Cardiff [14] 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 5
(0-5)
|
2.25
1.0
|
59 - 38
19 - 25
|
12 - 10
2 - 8
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [13] AFC Wimbledon | 2 - 4 | Bristol Rovers [10] | 0.0 |
4 - 9
(1-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
38 - 56
18 - 20
|
14 - 24
5 - 14
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [7] Accrington Stanley | 2 - 1 | Milton Keynes Dons [22] 4 | 0.0 |
2 - 8
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
36 - 60
19 - 34
|
11 - 11
4 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 [24] Burton Albion | 1 - 1 | Crewe [14] 1 | +0.5 |
2 - 8
(1-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
48 - 48
33 - 14
|
8 - 11
2 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [15] Fleetwood Town | 0 - 1 | Blackpool [23] | 0.0 |
9 - 8
(4-6)
|
2.25
0.75
|
37 - 37
18 - 21
|
8 - 9
6 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 1 [16] Northampton | 0 - 2 | Doncaster [6] 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
49 - 31
19 - 13
|
7 - 11
3 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 [20] Oxford Utd | 1 - 1 | Hull [1] | +0.25 |
7 - 8
(4-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 44
22 - 15
|
7 - 17
5 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 3 [9] Plymouth | 1 - 2 | Ipswich [2] 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
49 - 56
30 - 23
|
14 - 8
7 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 [8] Portsmouth | 2 - 0 | Peterborough [4] 3 | -0.5 |
8 - 5
(4-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
62 - 37
35 - 21
|
12 - 8
2 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [17] Rochdale | 0 - 2 | Lincoln City [3] 1 | +0.5 |
2 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
34 - 52
17 - 22
|
6 - 13
3 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 [18] Shrewsbury | 1 - 1 | Charlton [11] 3 | 0.0 |
6 - 3
(2-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
45 - 39
13 - 29
|
17 - 9
5 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [5] Sunderland | 0 - 1 | Wigan [21] 1 | -1.25 |
13 - 4
(5-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
79 - 20
37 - 7
|
16 - 1
7 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [21] Barrow | 0 - 1 | Salford City [7] 4 | 0.0 |
5 - 8
(2-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
54 - 53
25 - 29
|
20 - 9
8 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [20] Bolton | 3 - 6 | Port Vale [13] 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 5
(4-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
48 - 32
28 - 18
|
18 - 14
10 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [14] Bradford | 0 - 1 | Carlisle [5] 2 | +0.5 |
6 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
41 - 50
23 - 17
|
8 - 20
6 - 8
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [1] Cambridge Utd | 1 - 2 | Oldham [19] 4 | -0.25 |
0 - 7
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
47 - 35
26 - 14
|
9 - 17
4 - 10
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [3] Cheltenham | 5 - 3 | Exeter [9] 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 6
(1-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
41 - 37
24 - 10
|
18 - 5
11 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [4] Harrogate Town | 0 - 1 | Forest Green [8] 1 | +0.25 |
8 - 8
(2-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
64 - 50
19 - 24
|
15 - 19
5 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [22] Mansfield | 3 - 3 | Crawley Town [12] 2 | -0.25 |
10 - 7
(4-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
62 - 44
-
|
20 - 5
-
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [2] Newport County | 2 - 1 | Morecambe [6] 3 1 | -0.75 |
5 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
60 - 29
40 - 13
|
15 - 9
9 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [18] Stevenage | 0 - 0 | Southend [24] 2 | -0.5 |
5 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
68 - 28
31 - 3
|
8 - 12
2 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [17] Tranmere | 1 - 3 | Walsall [10] | -0.25 |
2 - 6
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
37 - 72
26 - 34
|
7 - 19
2 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [7] Ponferradina | 0 - 0 | Las Palmas [8] 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 0
(4-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
52 - 55
26 - 26
|
10 - 10
5 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Carrick Rangers | 1 - 3 | Warrenpoint Town | 0.0 |
5 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
67 - 30
23 - 15
|
7 - 7
3 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Crusaders | 2 - 0 | Glentoran 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
64 - 47
33 - 29
|
14 - 7
5 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 Larne | 2 - 1 | Glenavon 4 1 | -1.0 |
6 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
55 - 32
22 - 21
|
8 - 5
4 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Portadown | 0 - 0 | Ballymena Utd 2 | +0.75 |
1 - 10
(1-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
23 - 65
10 - 35
|
- 3
- 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 5 UD Oliveirense | 1 - 2 | FC Arouca 1 | +0.75 |
7 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
78 - 65
28 - 38
|
9 - 7
3 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [3] Vejle | 0 - 2 | Midtjylland [5] 1 | +0.75 |
4 - 5
(1-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 62
11 - 30
|
8 - 11
1 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 [12] Hamilton | 1 - 0 | Kilmarnock [5] 2 1 | +0.5 |
3 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
45 - 59
21 - 25
|
16 - 18
3 - 8
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 5 [8] Livingston | 2 - 0 | Dundee Utd [6] 2 | -0.5 |
6 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
61 - 23
23 - 11
|
13 - 7
1 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [10] Motherwell | 0 - 3 | Hibernian [4] 1 | +0.25 |
7 - 6
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
48 - 56
30 - 26
|
12 - 12
6 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [11] St Mirren | 1 - 1 | Aberdeen [3] 2 1 | +0.25 |
7 - 1
(5-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
56 - 31
14 - 18
|
24 - 9
11 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Alloa | 0 - 2 | Ayr 2 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 7
(2-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
43 - 45
27 - 24
|
8 - 8
5 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [10] Dundee | 1 - 0 | Arbroath [9] 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 3
(2-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
55 - 28
32 - 6
|
4 - 1
3 -
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Morton | 0 - 2 | Hearts | +1.25 |
4 - 8
(3-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
41 - 62
15 - 41
|
6 - 19
2 - 12
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 [2] Raith | 2 - 2 | Dunfermline [3] 3 | +0.25 |
9 - 5
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
50 - 47
23 - 16
|
9 - 8
5 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Sigma Olomouc | 1 - 1 | FK Pribram 3 | -1.0 |
5 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
59 - 32
36 - 14
|
9 - 5
7 -
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 [3] Partizan Belgrade | 1 - 0 | FK Cukaricki [8] 5 | -1.25 |
9 - 4
(7-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
92 - 55
52 - 19
|
11 - 4
6 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Shakhtar Donetsk | 5 - 1 | FK Minai | -3.75 |
6 - 1
(4-1)
|
4.5
2.25
|
77 - 48
39 - 25
|
19 - 7
11 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | [4] Clyde | 0 - 0 | Forfar [5] | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [1] Cove Rangers | 1 - 2 | Montrose [8] 2 | -0.75 |
8 - 5
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
39 - 43
-
|
12 - 4
-
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [8] East Fife | 2 - 0 | Airdrieonians [3] 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 5
(0-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
62 - 40
29 - 19
|
12 - 6
4 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [1] Falkirk | 2 - 1 | Peterhead [10] 2 | -1.25 |
5 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
62 - 34
37 - 15
|
15 - 7
7 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [7] Partick | 0 - 0 | Dumbarton [5] 2 | -1.25 |
11 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
97 - 23
36 - 14
|
24 - 2
8 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 [9] Cowdenbeath | 0 - 3 | Queen's Park [5] 3 | +0.75 |
5 - 6
(2-5)
|
2.25
1.0
|
32 - 52
16 - 28
|
2 - 6
- 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [1] Edinburgh City | 5 - 2 | Albion [7] 1 | -1.75 |
8 - 5
(4-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
53 - 38
30 - 18
|
21 - 7
15 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [2] Elgin | 1 - 0 | Annan Athletic [3] 2 | -1.0 |
5 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
65 - 51
34 - 23
|
11 - 6
7 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [4] Stenhousemuir | 2 - 1 | Brechin [10] 3 | -1.75 |
6 - 2
(4-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
76 - 31
38 - 10
|
14 - 8
9 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [8] Stranraer | 2 - 2 | Stirling [5] 1 | -0.25 |
12 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
59 - 51
20 - 27
|
10 - 11
4 - 8
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Aldershot | 2 - 1 | Dag & Red 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 4
(3-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
58 - 58
29 - 21
|
14 - 14
8 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Altrincham | 0 - 0 | Kings Lynn Town | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [12] Barnet | 0 - 0 | Wealdstone [9] 1 | -0.25 |
11 - 9
(6-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
50 - 50
26 - 25
|
17 - 9
8 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 [15] Bromley | 0 - 2 | Stockport [1] 2 | +0.25 |
5 - 6
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
41 - 30
18 - 19
|
13 - 8
6 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [3] Hartlepool | 1 - 2 | Boreham Wood [16] 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 4
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
84 - 84
32 - 42
|
12 - 9
4 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [7] Notts County | 1 - 0 | Woking [4] 2 | -0.75 |
4 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
50 - 49
25 - 21
|
7 - 7
3 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [6] Sutton Utd | 4 - 1 | Solihull Moors [5] 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
44 - 34
21 - 15
|
10 - 5
7 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 [2] Torquay | 3 - 1 | Wrexham [11] 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
39 - 29
23 - 14
|
12 - 9
7 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 [8] Eastleigh | 0 - 1 | Maidenhead Utd [13] 4 1 | -0.75 |
7 - 3
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
73 - 73
23 - 44
|
5 - 6
1 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Guiseley | 1 - 3 | Brackley 2 | +0.5 |
2 - 5
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 69
28 - 24
|
4 - 8
2 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Leamington | 1 - 1 | Gateshead 3 | +0.25 |
1 - 12
(0-9)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 42
17 - 20
|
6 - 14
3 - 9
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Boston Utd | 0 - 2 | Chorley 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
67 - 40
35 - 19
|
11 - 6
8 - 2
|
|