Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | Full | 2 Hawkes Bay United | 2 - 2 | Team Wellington 1 | +1.25 |
6 - 6
(6-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
61 - 71
35 - 34
|
6 - 11
1 - 4
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 4 Oeste | 0 - 1 | AD Confianca 2 | +0.5 |
4 - 8
(0-7)
|
2.25
0.75
|
58 - 68
18 - 36
|
3 - 12
- 5
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 1 2 Vasco Da Gama RJ | 0 - 1 | Coritiba 2 | -0.75 |
10 - 2
(6-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
57 - 34
22 - 20
|
10 - 14
6 - 12
|
|
||||
00:22 | Full | 2 Miami United FC | 2 - 2 | Florida Soccer Soldiers 5 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 5
(2-5)
|
3.75
1.5
|
30 - 56
15 - 27
|
13 - 12
3 - 7
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 1 Junior | 1 - 0 | Independiente Medellin 4 | -1.0 |
4 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
76 - 64
38 - 27
|
7 - 1
3 - 1
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 2 Cruz Azul | 0 - 1 | Puebla 3 | -0.75 |
6 - 1
(0-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
58 - 23
16 - 4
|
11 - 8
2 - 4
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 1 2 CAFESSA Jalisco | 0 - 2 | Inter Playa del Carmen 1 | -0.75 |
1 - 6
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
40 - 42
19 - 24
|
19 - 11
11 - 5
|
|
||||
01:10 | Full | 2 1 Rosario Central | 1 - 3 | Velez Sarsfield 3 1 | +0.5 |
4 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
34 - 37
12 - 8
|
11 - 9
4 - 2
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 1 2 Deportivo Saprissa | 2 - 2 | ADR Jicaral 4 | -1.0 |
8 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
79 - 41
41 - 16
|
11 - 6
6 - 2
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 2 Wellington Phoenix Reserves | 1 - 1 | Waitakere United 6 1 | +0.25 |
6 - 9
(4-4)
|
3.5
1.25
|
31 - 53
19 - 35
|
9 - 9
3 - 7
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 1 Monterrey | 1 - 0 | Club America 2 1 | -0.75 |
1 - 6
(0-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
49 - 36
38 - 12
|
9 - 5
5 - 2
|
|
||||
05:05 | Full | 2 Newcastle Jets | 1 - 2 | Macarthur FC 5 | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
58 - 39
20 - 24
|
15 - 12
6 - 9
|
|
||||
05:05 | Full | 2 Melbourne Victory Women | 2 - 3 | Melbourne City Women 2 | -1.0 |
6 - 4
(2-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
46 - 41
22 - 20
|
14 - 15
3 - 6
|
|
||||
07:00 | Full | 3 Hadiya Hossana | 0 - 1 | Fasil Kenema 1 | +0.5 |
5 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
82 - 90
40 - 47
|
5 - 9
2 - 6
|
|
||||
07:00 | Full | 1 1 SGHS FA | 0 - 0 | Dalbir Football Academy 4 | +0.5 |
9 - 7
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
52 - 61
30 - 22
|
8 - 7
5 - 2
|
|
||||
07:40 | Full | 1 Newcastle Jets Women | 1 - 1 | Brisbane Roar Women 1 | +1.25 |
5 - 3
(3-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
41 - 35
21 - 17
|
15 - 11
7 - 5
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | Omonia Nicosia Women | 5 - 1 | Ermis Apollon Women | -5.0 |
9 - 1
(6-0)
|
5.75
2.0
|
83 - 22
44 - 7
|
26 - 5
11 - 2
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | AEL Champions Women | 0 - 4 | Nea Salamis Famagusta Women 1 | +5.25 |
0 - 5
(0-1)
|
6.0
|
18 - 119
11 - 62
|
1 - 27
- 13
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 4 Da Nang | 1 - 0 | Ho Chi Minh City 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
45 - 72
25 - 31
|
11 - 10
8 - 4
|
|
||||
10:00 | St George Cospicua | 0 - 0 | Swieqi Utd |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
10:00 | Full | 3 Comillas CF | 0 - 0 | FC La Calzada 5 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
35 - 43
14 - 18
|
6 - 2
2 -
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 2 Kahramanmarasspor | 2 - 3 | Corum FK 3 1 | 0.0 |
8 - 6
(0-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
66 - 62
24 - 35
|
12 - 8
3 - 3
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 Sanliurfaspor | 1 - 1 | Kocaelispor 3 | +2.0 |
3 - 5
(2-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
62 - 78
32 - 34
|
9 - 4
4 - 1
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 Kozan Spor FK | 0 - 0 | Silivrispor 3 | -0.5 |
4 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
82 - 41
45 - 16
|
9 - 4
6 -
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 2 Denizlispor | 0 - 2 | Hatayspor 2 1 | +0.25 |
6 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
73 - 59
38 - 25
|
18 - 12
8 - 3
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 2 FC Rinconeda Polanco | 2 - 2 | At. Albericia 2 | +0.25 |
12 - 5
(6-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
21 - 21
9 - 12
|
15 - 9
5 - 4
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 2 Epila CF | 1 - 1 | AD Almudevar 2 | -0.5 |
5 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
67 - 36
31 - 19
|
11 - 10
2 - 4
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 1 5 Basconia | 0 - 0 | Urduliz FT 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
37 - 36
18 - 15
|
7 - 8
3 - 3
|
|
||||
10:45 | Full | 1 4 Siete Villas | 1 - 1 | CD Cayon 2 1 | +0.25 |
0 - 2
(0-1)
|
2.25
|
39 - 41
17 - 20
|
5 - 10
2 - 5
|
|
||||
10:45 | Full | 3 FE Grama | 0 - 3 | Cerdanyola del Valles FC 2 | +0.25 |
6 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
73 - 59
38 - 27
|
8 - 9
4 - 5
|
|
||||
10:45 | Full | Maritimo Women | 0 - 2 | Braga Women 1 | +2.0 |
1 - 6
(0-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
49 - 71
26 - 37
|
3 - 21
1 - 13
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 4 Hong Linh Ha Tinh | 1 - 2 | Than Quang Ninh 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
44 - 47
22 - 20
|
11 - 9
6 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Celta de Vigo B | 0 - 0 | Guijuelo |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Covadonga | 2 - 0 | Lealtad 5 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 6
(3-3)
|
2.25
|
65 - 59
27 - 31
|
11 - 7
6 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 4 Recreativo Huelva | 1 - 0 | Atletico Sanluqueno 6 | -0.25 |
4 - 1
(0-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
69 - 43
35 - 20
|
14 - 5
7 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 5 CF Lorca Deportiva | 0 - 1 | Cordoba 2 | +0.5 |
2 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
43 - 61
27 - 28
|
6 - 5
4 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 6 UCAM Murcia CF | 2 - 3 | Sevilla Atletico 5 | -0.75 |
4 - 5
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
33 - 39
12 - 13
|
8 - 10
4 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 4 Granada CF B | 0 - 1 | Real Murcia 8 | 0.0 |
2 - 6
(1-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
55 - 47
27 - 21
|
7 - 6
1 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 4 San Fernando CD | 1 - 0 | UD Tamaraceite 1 1 | -0.75 |
3 - 4
(3-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
55 - 38
28 - 11
|
2 - 1
1 -
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 4 Gimnastic | 3 - 1 | Barcelona B 1 1 | -0.5 |
2 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
47 - 62
23 - 25
|
8 - 8
5 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Prat | 0 - 0 | Espanyol B 4 | 0.0 |
3 - 7
(0-5)
|
2.0
0.75
|
70 - 75
26 - 47
|
6 - 14
2 - 7
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Valencia B | 2 - 3 | Atzeneta 3 | -0.25 |
7 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
43 - 28
20 - 13
|
6 - 8
- 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Hercules | 0 - 0 | Alcoyano 6 | -0.5 |
5 - 9
(4-3)
|
1.75
0.75
|
24 - 27
15 - 9
|
7 - 4
4 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 UD Ibiza | 1 - 0 | Levante B 2 | -1.0 |
7 - 5
(1-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
48 - 23
25 - 10
|
9 - 7
5 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | CF Internacional de Madrid | 0 - 0 | Atletico Baleares | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Full | 3 CF Talavera | 0 - 1 | Mérida 4 | -0.5 |
2 - 1
(0-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
78 - 60
39 - 31
|
10 - 7
5 -
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Poblense | 1 - 1 | Atletico Madrid B 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 7
(3-5)
|
2.0
0.75
|
38 - 33
14 - 20
|
14 - 12
8 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Espanyol | 0 - 2 | Osasuna 3 | -0.5 |
5 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
93 - 50
45 - 21
|
9 - 7
4 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Malaga | 1 - 2 | Granada | +0.25 |
8 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
76 - 45
32 - 12
|
5 - 4
1 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Sacavenense | 1 - 1 | SU 1 Dezembro 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
41 - 28
16 - 15
|
17 - 6
7 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 8 CA Vianes | 0 - 1 | Varea 4 1 | +1.0 |
1 - 6
(0-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
33 - 55
14 - 32
|
3 - 23
- 15
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 3 Agoncillo | 3 - 0 | Villegas 5 | -2.0 |
6 - 5
(3-2)
|
3.5
1.25
|
52 - 34
27 - 20
|
20 - 6
9 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Siero | 0 - 0 | Llanes | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Somozas | 0 - 0 | Agrupacion Estudiantil |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
11:00 | Coria CF | 0 - 0 | La Palma CF |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
11:00 | Full | 1 5 SD Portmany | 0 - 3 | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 2 | +1.5 |
3 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
36 - 28
18 - 13
|
10 - 16
2 - 8
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Aguilas | 10 - 0 | Plus Ultra | -2.25 |
13 - 0
(6-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
50 - 22
25 - 10
|
24 - 3
13 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 5 Deportiva Minera | 3 - 2 | Huercal Overa CF 3 | +0.25 |
3 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
71 - 43
43 - 16
|
13 - 8
8 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 El Palmar CF Estrella Grana | 0 - 0 | At. Pulpileno 4 | +0.75 |
2 - 1
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
38 - 45
18 - 20
|
6 - 8
2 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Cacereno | 2 - 0 | UD Fuente de Cantos | -2.5 |
12 - 2
(4-1)
|
3.25
|
56 - 26
29 - 16
|
16 - 8
8 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 4 UD Montijo | 0 - 0 | UP Plasencia 3 | -0.75 |
2 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
55 - 44
26 - 17
|
7 - 9
4 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 2 Manchego | 1 - 0 | Manzanares CF 5 1 | -0.75 |
10 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
78 - 35
27 - 21
|
9 - 8
3 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 CP San Cristobal | 1 - 1 | Pobla Mafumet 3 | -0.5 |
10 - 4
(5-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
50 - 38
27 - 21
|
15 - 14
7 - 8
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 5 UE Castelldefels | 1 - 1 | CE Manresa 2 | +0.25 |
2 - 5
(0-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
11 - 37
6 - 22
|
2 - 9
1 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 UE Sant Andreu | 0 - 2 | UE Vilassar de Mar 2 | -0.5 |
6 - 3
(5-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
60 - 40
33 - 15
|
6 - 7
3 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Paterna CF | 0 - 0 | Silla CF |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
11:00 | Madrid CFF Women | 0 - 0 | Santa Teresa Women | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Full | 1 3 AD Nervion U19 | 3 - 2 | Calavera CF U19 2 | +0.5 |
1 - 5
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
53 - 95
27 - 44
|
9 - 14
3 - 7
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 4 Calasanz U19 | 0 - 4 | Deportivo La Coruna U19 1 1 | +1.25 |
1 - 2
(0-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
31 - 56
10 - 35
|
8 - 15
2 - 11
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Lugo U19 | 0 - 1 | Ural CF U19 5 | -0.75 |
2 - 0
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
56 - 44
24 - 25
|
11 - 10
5 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 CD San Felix U19 | 0 - 1 | CD Santa Fe U19 4 | -0.5 |
2 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
52 - 51
26 - 27
|
8 - 6
2 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 UD Santa Marta U19 | 0 - 4 | Cultural Leonesa U19 2 | +0.75 |
11 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
56 - 40
26 - 23
|
11 - 8
4 - 7
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Alboraya U19 | 1 - 1 | Villarreal U19 2 | +1.75 |
2 - 3
(0-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
84 - 108
43 - 54
|
7 - 18
4 - 6
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Berceo | 0 - 2 | Arnedo 2 | +1.0 |
9 - 0
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
43 - 37
19 - 23
|
4 - 14
1 - 11
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 CD Cuarte | 1 - 1 | Brea 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 5
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
50 - 74
30 - 31
|
13 - 4
9 -
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Vejle | 3 - 1 | Aarhus Fremad 1 | -1.5 |
7 - 1
(3-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
55 - 18
26 - 12
|
16 - 5
5 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Oviedo Moderno Women | 1 - 1 | Sporting Gijon Women 2 | -1.75 |
3 - 3
(1-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
46 - 47
17 - 22
|
13 - 8
3 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 CD Pamplona U19 | 3 - 1 | Valvanera CD U19 3 | -1.0 |
7 - 6
(3-2)
|
1.0
|
54 - 28
28 - 12
|
19 - 9
10 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Salamanca Women | 0 - 0 | CDE Olimpico De Madrid Women | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Full | CF Calamocha | 2 - 1 | Sabiñánigo 2 | -0.75 |
3 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
30 - 23
17 - 11
|
6 - 5
2 - 2
|
|
||||
11:15 | Full | 1 RKC | 1 - 1 | Willem II 2 | +0.25 |
2 - 1
(0-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
51 - 33
42 - 8
|
18 - 12
13 - 4
|
|
||||
11:15 | Full | 1 NEC | 0 - 0 | Cambuur Leeuwarden 3 | +0.5 |
0 - 9
(0-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
39 - 79
19 - 39
|
7 - 9
4 - 6
|
|
||||
11:15 | Full | 4 Feirense | 2 - 0 | FC Porto B 2 | -0.75 |
3 - 8
(1-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
64 - 80
39 - 35
|
13 - 10
7 - 4
|
|
||||
11:15 | Full | 1 ED Val Minor Nigran U19 | 4 - 0 | CD Choco U19 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 0
(4-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
47 - 37
21 - 22
|
6 - 6
3 - 1
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 1 Napoli | 6 - 0 | Fiorentina | -1.0 |
1 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
17 - 46
10 - 15
|
9 - 12
5 - 6
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | Palermo | 1 - 2 | Virtus Francavilla 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
82 - 58
43 - 29
|
10 - 5
5 -
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 2 Juventus U23 | 1 - 1 | Piacenza 1 | -0.5 |
8 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
75 - 35
34 - 18
|
16 - 10
7 - 6
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 1 Olbia | 3 - 2 | Grosseto 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
62 - 82
40 - 29
|
8 - 10
7 - 4
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 3 Jamshedpur FC | 1 - 2 | Northeast United 2 | 0.0 |
1 - 7
(0-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
51 - 57
12 - 32
|
9 - 12
2 - 8
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 1 Inter Milan Women | 0 - 3 | Juventus Women | +1.75 |
4 - 3
(1-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
58 - 93
27 - 52
|
4 - 19
1 - 10
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 3 CD Castellon U19 | 2 - 3 | UD Alzira U19 4 1 | -0.75 |
4 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
40 - 43
20 - 19
|
11 - 12
6 - 3
|
|
||||
11:47 | Full | 5 Academico Viseu | 1 - 2 | UD Oliveirense 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
62 - 57
21 - 29
|
9 - 7
3 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Aston Villa | 0 - 0 | Everton | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Full | 3 Motherwell | 1 - 1 | Rangers 1 | +1.75 |
1 - 10
(0-7)
|
3.0
1.25
|
38 - 107
19 - 46
|
4 - 16
4 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 KFC Uerdingen 05 | 1 - 1 | Waldhof Mannheim 2 | -0.25 |
8 - 3
(5-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
67 - 52
33 - 23
|
9 - 4
7 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Brest | 1 - 2 | Rennes 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 44
19 - 21
|
13 - 7
6 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 4 Ergotelis | 0 - 1 | Ionikos 3 | 0.0 |
7 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
83 - 48
23 - 36
|
9 - 3
1 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Adama City | 0 - 1 | Welkite Ketema 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 6
(1-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
83 - 108
41 - 52
|
5 - 10
2 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 AFC Leopards | 2 - 1 | KCB 2 | +0.25 |
1 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
65 - 49
35 - 17
|
7 - 2
4 - 1
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Bidco United | 1 - 2 | Wazito FC 2 | +0.25 |
0 - 7
(0-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
34 - 52
19 - 30
|
7 - 11
2 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 2 Vihiga United | 0 - 1 | Posta Rangers 3 1 | -0.25 |
1 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
35 - 50
21 - 25
|
- 1
-
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 6 Sevilla C | 1 - 0 | Ciudad Lucena 4 | +0.25 |
4 - 6
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
28 - 40
12 - 15
|
5 - 13
3 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 CD Juan Grande Women | 0 - 1 | CD Pozoalbense Women 3 | +0.75 |
4 - 0
(1-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
40 - 41
19 - 23
|
9 - 18
5 - 10
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 Las Palmas U19 | 2 - 0 | Acodetti CF U19 5 | -1.5 |
8 - 0
(3-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
54 - 36
25 - 14
|
8 - 2
4 - 1
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Las Majoreras Women | 1 - 1 | CD Julio Suarez Women 2 | -1.0 |
1 - 2
(0-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
68 - 66
43 - 32
|
14 - 8
7 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Sporting Alexandria | 0 - 0 | Pharco FC | -0.25 |
2 - 9
(2-5)
|
2.25
0.75
|
31 - 69
17 - 27
|
5 - 8
4 - 2
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 Al Nasr SC Reserves | 1 - 2 | Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Reserves 1 | +0.5 |
10 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
57 - 40
21 - 25
|
15 - 13
4 - 10
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Partizan Belgrade | 2 - 1 | Zaglebie Lubin 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 6
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
-
|
2 - 1
1 - 1
|
|
||||
12:15 | Full | 1 Sai Gon FC | 1 - 0 | Hoang Anh Gia Lai 1 | -0.25 |
0 - 14
(0-8)
|
2.5
1.0
|
22 - 46
15 - 16
|
5 - 16
4 - 6
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 FC Arges Pitesti | 1 - 1 | Gaz Metan Medias 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
68 - 61
27 - 27
|
7 - 4
4 - 1
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Heidenheim | 3 - 0 | Darmstadt | -0.25 |
5 - 5
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
47 - 44
27 - 20
|
13 - 15
5 - 7
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 4 Holstein Kiel | 2 - 3 | Karlsruher SC 2 | -0.25 |
11 - 7
(5-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
68 - 36
31 - 16
|
16 - 18
7 - 10
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 3 Jahn Regensburg | 3 - 1 | Sandhausen 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
45 - 49
20 - 24
|
11 - 10
5 - 6
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Gent | 0 - 1 | Antwerp 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
84 - 48
41 - 24
|
10 - 6
1 - 1
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | Man City Women | 7 - 0 | Aston Villa Women | -2.75 |
4 - 0
(2-0)
|
4.25
1.75
|
54 - 15
27 - 10
|
23 - 4
16 - 3
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 3 El Entag El Harby | 1 - 1 | Smouha 1 | +0.25 |
6 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
51 - 54
22 - 23
|
7 - 9
3 - 4
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Blue Eagles | 0 - 0 | Red Lions 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 3
(6-1)
|
2
|
60 - 47
33 - 23
|
17 - 16
10 - 6
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 Chitipa United | 3 - 2 | Moyale Barracks 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 1
(3-1)
|
2
|
33 - 44
16 - 21
|
9 - 10
4 - 3
|
|
||||
12:45 | Full | 3 Apollon Larissa | 1 - 1 | Xanthi 2 | +0.5 |
8 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
87 - 59
30 - 41
|
8 - 4
3 - 1
|
|
||||
12:45 | Full | 2 Salgueiros | 1 - 3 | Gondomar 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 3
(2-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
51 - 27
22 - 15
|
13 - 12
3 - 8
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Pardubice | 0 - 2 | Ceske Budejovice 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 6
(3-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
66 - 44
31 - 22
|
13 - 7
5 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 4 MSV Duisburg | 1 - 0 | SV Meppen 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
56 - 89
32 - 39
|
8 - 13
7 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Yeni Malatyaspor | 4 - 1 | Caykur Rizespor 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
73 - 64
41 - 29
|
16 - 5
5 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Olympiakos | 1 - 0 | Giannina 5 | -1.75 |
8 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
85 - 30
34 - 10
|
20 - 6
8 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 4 St Lucia | 1 - 1 | Zejtun Corinthians 1 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
58 - 59
28 - 27
|
9 - 13
4 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Everton Women | 4 - 0 | Bristol City Women | -2.0 |
5 - 4
(1-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
31 - 13
15 - 4
|
14 - 7
8 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Green Eagles | 1 - 1 | Young Green Eagles 2 | -1.0 |
7 - 7
(1-7)
|
2.25
0.75
|
63 - 46
26 - 26
|
14 - 13
6 - 9
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Vital'O FC | 0 - 1 | BS Dynamik 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 9
(3-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
100 - 99
48 - 44
|
11 - 10
8 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Etoile Sportive Sahel | 0 - 0 | AS Rejiche | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | US Monastir | 0 - 0 | Olympique de Beja | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Club Atletico Progreso | 0 - 0 | Torque 3 | 0.0 |
2 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
59 - 47
33 - 14
|
6 - 7
4 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Puerto Montt | 1 - 0 | Magallanes | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
24 - 30
14 - 11
|
9 - 10
5 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Club Deportes Santa Cruz | 3 - 2 | Deportes Valdivia 3 | 0.0 |
11 - 3
(7-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
52 - 36
25 - 15
|
17 - 13
9 - 7
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Barnechea | 7 - 1 | Rangers de Talca 2 | +0.75 |
2 - 6
(0-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
24 - 78
11 - 39
|
8 - 10
4 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Nkana FC | 1 - 2 | Zesco United 4 | 0.0 |
2 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
75 - 94
38 - 48
|
8 - 5
4 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Union San Felipe | 1 - 1 | Melipilla 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 1
(4-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
107 - 58
54 - 24
|
14 - 6
10 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Slaven Belupo | 4 - 3 | HNK Cibalia | -1.0 |
12 - 3
(4-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
54 - 27
29 - 14
|
23 - 9
13 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | NK Opatija | 1 - 3 | FK Backa Palanka | +0.25 |
8 - 1
(5-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
61 - 36
29 - 15
|
17 - 5
9 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Thor Akureyri | 0 - 0 | KA Akureyri 2 | -3.0 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Pieta Hotspurs | 3 - 3 | Pembroke Athleta FC 2 1 | +0.25 |
6 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
68 - 75
29 - 40
|
10 - 9
3 - 5
|
|
||||
13:05 | Full | 2 Al-Nahda | 0 - 1 | Dhofar | +1.0 |
2 - 12
(1-9)
|
2.5
1.0
|
28 - 99
13 - 48
|
5 - 9
1 - 7
|
|
||||
13:22 | Full | 4 USD Latte Dolce | 0 - 1 | ASD Lanusei 3 | -0.5 |
4 - 6
(4-2)
|
2.5
|
73 - 81
39 - 41
|
4 - 12
2 - 6
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 Black Leopards | 2 - 0 | Orlando Pirates 4 | +0.5 |
2 - 7
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
-
|
2 -
2 -
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | Amazulu | 0 - 0 | Maritzburg Utd 2 | 0.0 |
12 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
99 - 56
37 - 33
|
10 - 6
4 - 4
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 FC Groningen | 2 - 2 | FC Twente 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 6
(2-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
67 - 22
35 - 12
|
19 - 9
9 - 7
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 VVV | 1 - 1 | Heerenveen 1 | +0.25 |
1 - 8
(0-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
33 - 57
16 - 29
|
6 - 19
2 - 6
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 Ferroviario Maputo | 0 - 0 | UD Songo 1 | -0.25 |
1 - 3
(1-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
73 - 67
43 - 17
|
8 - 5
5 - 2
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 Roma Women | 3 - 2 | Napoli Women 1 | -2.0 |
8 - 3
(4-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
111 - 55
63 - 27
|
16 - 8
8 - 4
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 Fiorentina Women | 3 - 1 | San Marino Academy Women | -2.5 |
3 - 2
(2-0)
|
4.0
1.75
|
73 - 45
40 - 15
|
15 - 5
10 - 1
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 Derthona | 1 - 2 | USD Castellanzese 3 | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.5
|
48 - 36
25 - 13
|
18 - 12
7 - 4
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 Ponte San Pietro-Isola | 1 - 2 | Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 3
(3-3)
|
2.5
|
23 - 24
11 - 15
|
8 - 12
8 - 8
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 3 Tritium | 1 - 2 | ASD Brusaporto 1 |
4 - 6
(1-5)
|
|
31 - 27
14 - 12
|
8 - 11
2 - 5
|
|
|||||
13:30 | Full | 3 US Adriese | 0 - 1 | Union Feltre Asd 2 | -0.5 |
1 - 5
(0-2)
|
2.75
|
51 - 41
25 - 19
|
7 - 10
4 - 3
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 ASD Pro Livorno | 2 - 1 | Prato 2 1 | 0.0 |
7 - 7
(4-3)
|
2.75
|
31 - 46
15 - 29
|
5 - 9
2 - 3
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 4 Correggese | 4 - 0 | US Corticella 2 | -1.75 |
1 - 5
(0-3)
|
3.25
|
47 - 45
25 - 22
|
7 - 7
2 - 4
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 3 Mezzolara | 1 - 2 | Bagnolese 3 | -0.5 |
0 - 7
(0-4)
|
2.25
|
21 - 43
14 - 18
|
8 - 15
7 - 7
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 Scandicci | 0 - 0 | ASD Grassina 4 | -0.25 |
7 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.25
|
66 - 32
32 - 15
|
11 - 3
7 - 1
|
|
||||
13:30 | USD Bitonto | 0 - 0 | Puteolana |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:30 | Rende | 0 - 0 | Santa Maria Cilento |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:30 | Full | 4 Team Nuova Florida | 2 - 2 | US Latina Calcio 1 | +0.5 |
5 - 7
(2-3)
|
2.75
|
41 - 63
20 - 28
|
9 - 7
5 - 4
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 3 Real Giulianova SSD | 0 - 1 | Aprilia 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.25
|
23 - 47
9 - 22
|
4 - 8
1 - 2
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 SCD Progresso Calcio | 1 - 4 | US Fiorenzuola 3 | 0.0 |
6 - 7
(3-3)
|
2.75
|
90 - 109
36 - 62
|
8 - 8
2 - 5
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 5 Real Forte Querceta | 0 - 0 | ASD Seravezza Calcio 4 | -0.5 |
2 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.75
|
43 - 70
23 - 34
|
6 - 19
3 - 10
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 5 ASD Cannara | 2 - 1 | Sangiovannese 1 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.25
|
72 - 72
33 - 34
|
16 - 14
6 - 6
|
|
||||
13:30 | APDC Chions | 0 - 0 | GSD Ambrosiana |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:30 | Full | 2 Recanatese | 1 - 1 | Castelfidardo 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.5
|
47 - 44
22 - 22
|
9 - 5
5 - 2
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 SC Caronnese | 5 - 3 | Legnano 2 | -0.25 |
10 - 7
(7-4)
|
3
|
34 - 49
23 - 25
|
15 - 12
10 - 6
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | ASD Manzanese | 4 - 4 | ASD San Giorgio-Sedico 2 | -1 |
4 - 7
(0-6)
|
3
|
36 - 34
21 - 16
|
15 - 15
7 - 5
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 5 Sona | 1 - 1 | Scanzorosciate 3 | -0.75 |
12 - 3
(7-2)
|
2.5
|
59 - 20
30 - 8
|
18 - 8
8 - 4
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 3 Varese | 0 - 1 | ASDC Gozzano 1 | +0.75 |
6 - 0
(3-0)
|
2.5
|
98 - 59
36 - 23
|
11 - 8
5 - 5
|
|
||||
13:30 | Real Calepina FC | 0 - 0 | Seregno | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:30 | Full | 3 ASD Cartigliano | 1 - 1 | Belluno 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(3-3)
|
2
|
58 - 72
27 - 30
|
8 - 11
4 - 4
|
|
||||
13:30 | Lentigione | 0 - 0 | Forli |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:30 | Full | 2 3 Gavorrano | 1 - 1 | AS Ostia Mare 3 | -0.5 |
4 - 4
(1-0)
|
3
|
84 - 62
51 - 26
|
11 - 8
3 - 2
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 3 Cassino | 1 - 1 | AC Savoia 1908 4 1 |
5 - 5
(3-1)
|
|
75 - 67
34 - 32
|
10 - 8
4 - 6
|
|
|||||
14:00 | Full | 4 Sheff Utd | 1 - 3 | Tottenham | +1.0 |
5 - 7
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
47 - 37
22 - 20
|
15 - 14
7 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Crotone | 4 - 1 | Benevento 4 | 0.0 |
4 - 13
(1-9)
|
2.5
1.0
|
26 - 73
18 - 25
|
9 - 21
5 - 14
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Sassuolo | 1 - 1 | Parma 2 | -0.75 |
5 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
65 - 51
23 - 30
|
17 - 11
5 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Pescara | 0 - 2 | Cremonese 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 2
(4-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
35 - 37
22 - 21
|
12 - 16
6 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Lorient | 0 - 0 | Dijon | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Nantes | 1 - 1 | Lens 3 | 0.0 |
2 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
43 - 43
22 - 21
|
10 - 8
5 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Nice | 0 - 3 | Bordeaux 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 10
(1-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
44 - 53
22 - 29
|
10 - 19
5 - 9
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Strasbourg | 1 - 0 | St Etienne 2 | -0.75 |
7 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
43 - 44
25 - 21
|
15 - 8
7 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 FC Arouca | 0 - 0 | CD Mafra 3 | -0.5 |
5 - 8
(1-5)
|
2.25
0.75
|
79 - 47
27 - 29
|
9 - 6
2 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Pafos FC | 2 - 3 | Apoel Nicosia 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 5
(0-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
42 - 35
12 - 23
|
11 - 10
3 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 4 Mqabba FC | 0 - 0 | Zebbug Rangers FC 4 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 6
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
43 - 62
24 - 22
|
-
-
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Monopoli | 1 - 1 | Catanzaro 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 6
(4-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
65 - 86
30 - 40
|
7 - 12
3 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Catania | 2 - 1 | Foggia 3 | -0.5 |
6 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
42 - 33
24 - 10
|
2 - 1
1 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | Lecco 2 | 0.0 |
1 - 10
(1-8)
|
2.0
0.75
|
45 - 86
23 - 35
|
3 - 4
2 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Como | 1 - 0 | Novara 5 | -0.25 |
6 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
57 - 54
29 - 22
|
4 - 5
3 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 US Pergolettese | 2 - 0 | Pontedera | -0.25 |
7 - 6
(3-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
74 - 102
38 - 44
|
13 - 9
5 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Pro Sesto | 1 - 1 | Livorno 5 | -0.25 |
5 - 5
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
83 - 92
43 - 39
|
10 - 12
3 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Pro Vercelli | 3 - 1 | Carrarese 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
76 - 74
36 - 33
|
13 - 7
7 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Perugia | 3 - 2 | AC Feralpisalo 3 | -0.75 |
2 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
64 - 70
44 - 26
|
12 - 10
5 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Sambenedettese | 0 - 1 | Padova 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 7
(2-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
50 - 65
20 - 33
|
5 - 5
2 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 5 Sudtirol | 1 - 0 | Vis Pesaro | -1.0 |
6 - 1
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
91 - 58
44 - 30
|
7 - 3
2 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Reading Women | 1 - 1 | Arsenal Women 2 | +1.75 |
4 - 5
(2-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
39 - 42
28 - 16
|
4 - 8
1 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Birmingham Women | 0 - 0 | Brighton Women 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
34 - 42
21 - 20
|
4 - 16
2 - 8
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Borussia Dortmund II | 2 - 1 | Alemannia Aachen | -1.0 |
1 - 3
(0-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
40 - 25
23 - 10
|
10 - 11
5 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Crystal Palace Women | 0 - 1 | Durham Women 2 1 | +1.0 |
10 - 5
(7-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
31 - 30
13 - 11
|
8 - 10
4 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | London Bees Women | 0 - 0 | London City Lionesses Women 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
29 - 49
14 - 18
|
13 - 12
2 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Sheff Utd Women | 3 - 0 | Coventry Women 1 | -1.5 |
12 - 4
(6-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
47 - 12
24 - 6
|
20 - 3
10 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Arambagh KS | 0 - 3 | Mohammedan Dhaka 3 | +0.75 |
1 - 5
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
65 - 91
29 - 48
|
4 - 11
1 - 7
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 2 Liverpool Women | 1 - 2 | Leicester Women 1 | 0.0 |
1 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
10 - 19
5 - 9
|
7 - 10
5 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Fossano Calcio | 0 - 0 | FC Vado |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Full | 4 UTS Rabat | 1 - 3 | Chabab Atlas Khénifra 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
65 - 47
34 - 32
|
2 - 4
1 - 2
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 Bayern Munich | 2 - 1 | SC Freiburg 2 | -2.0 |
14 - 3
(6-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
60 - 41
28 - 17
|
22 - 8
11 - 3
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 Chelsea Women | 2 - 1 | Man Utd Women 1 | -1.0 |
3 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
33 - 33
16 - 22
|
16 - 5
10 - 2
|
|
||||
14:45 | Full | 1 3 ACS Sepsi | 0 - 1 | CFR Cluj 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 4
(2-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
54 - 53
29 - 17
|
13 - 6
6 - 1
|
|
||||
14:45 | Teruel | 0 - 0 | Monzón | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:45 | Full | 1 5 Cordoba B | 4 - 2 | CD Gerena 6 | -0.5 |
4 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
29 - 49
15 - 24
|
11 - 13
8 - 7
|
|
||||
14:45 | Full | 2 Mosconia | 0 - 1 | Praviano 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
67 - 61
31 - 26
|
10 - 6
2 - 1
|
|
||||
14:54 | Full | 4 SC Maria da Fonte | 1 - 0 | Merelinense 3 | 0.0 |
6 - 6
(2-1)
|
2.5
|
31 - 36
10 - 14
|
5 - 11
3 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 FK Pribram | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen 2 | +1.5 |
3 - 16
(2-8)
|
2.75
1.0
|
39 - 132
19 - 72
|
5 - 12
3 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Cercle Brugge | 0 - 1 | Standard Liege 1 | +0.25 |
7 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
69 - 40
23 - 16
|
6 - 6
1 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 Nacional | 0 - 1 | Moreirense 5 | -0.25 |
5 - 6
(3-5)
|
2.25
0.75
|
31 - 35
11 - 24
|
17 - 14
10 - 10
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 FC Sion | 1 - 1 | Lugano 3 | +0.25 |
1 - 4
(0-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
49 - 59
18 - 27
|
5 - 10
1 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Salamanca CF UDS | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna 4 | +0.25 |
2 - 1
(0-1)
|
2.25
|
77 - 59
33 - 31
|
8 - 2
3 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Burgos | 0 - 0 | Valladolid B |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Full | 2 West Ham Women | 0 - 1 | Tottenham Women 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 3
(2-0)
|
2.75
|
43 - 24
19 - 14
|
15 - 6
3 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Navalcarnero | 3 - 1 | Eibar 2 | +1.0 |
5 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
73 - 108
33 - 55
|
10 - 16
6 - 11
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 2 Sporting Gijon | 0 - 2 | Real Betis 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
47 - 74
24 - 37
|
6 - 9
3 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Bechem FC | 1 - 1 | Dreams FC | -0.75 |
3 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
82 - 82
42 - 35
|
7 - 6
3 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 King Faisal | 1 - 1 | Elmina Sharks 2 | 0.0 |
7 - 0
(3-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
101 - 67
53 - 32
|
8 - 6
5 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 WAFA | 1 - 1 | Asante Kotoko 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
94 - 51
48 - 24
|
10 - 4
4 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Enyimba | 2 - 1 | Kano Pillars 2 | -0.75 |
4 - 5
(2-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
66 - 50
37 - 20
|
11 - 9
6 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Jigawa Golden Stars | 0 - 0 | Kwara United 2 | -0.75 |
2 - 0
(1-0)
|
1.75
0.75
|
76 - 48
37 - 19
|
9 - 11
5 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Lobi Stars FC | 2 - 1 | Dakkada FC 2 | -1.0 |
9 - 3
(6-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
105 - 66
41 - 42
|
10 - 4
4 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Nasarawa United | 1 - 0 | Katsina Utd 3 | -1.0 |
8 - 3
(3-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
114 - 61
59 - 30
|
16 - 6
5 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Plateau United | 3 - 0 | Adamawa United FC 2 | -1.75 |
16 - 1
(12-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
130 - 29
73 - 9
|
20 - 4
10 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Rivers United | 3 - 1 | Heartland FC 1 | -1.5 |
4 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
72 - 56
34 - 27
|
9 - 8
3 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 3 AD Sanjoanense | 0 - 0 | Sao Joao Ver 4 1 | 0.0 |
1 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
54 - 44
28 - 22
|
14 - 5
8 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Amora | 0 - 0 | Esperanca Lagos | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 4 RD Agueda | 1 - 0 | CCDR Vila Cortez 3 | -2.75 |
5 - 2
(2-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
53 - 21
27 - 14
|
14 - 4
6 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | 75 ' | 1 MFM FC | 1 - 1 | Enugu Rangers Intl FC 4 | -0.5 (-0.25) |
7 - 5
(5-3)
|
1.75 (2.5)
|
57 - 41
35 - 30
|
6 - 8
5 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Ashanti Gold | 0 - 0 | Medeama SC 3 | -0.75 |
2 - 3
(1-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
69 - 68
29 - 31
|
11 - 7
3 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 National Bank of Egypt | 0 - 0 | Al Ahly Cairo 2 | +1.75 |
0 - 7
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
20 - 88
9 - 45
|
2 - 23
1 - 14
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Amarante | 4 - 0 | Pedras Rubras 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
51 - 33
24 - 14
|
14 - 6
7 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Sao Martinho | 2 - 1 | FC Tirsense 3 1 | -0.5 |
10 - 0
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
55 - 24
31 - 14
|
13 - 8
9 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 2 Benfica Castelo Branco | 1 - 1 | Alcains 6 2 | -2.0 |
7 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
59 - 31
27 - 18
|
21 - 4
9 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 Montalegre | 2 - 1 | Pedras Salgadas 2 | -1.25 |
3 - 5
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
32 - 39
16 - 19
|
13 - 17
8 - 9
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 6 Estrela Amadora | 2 - 1 | GD Fontinhas 3 | -1.0 |
9 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
75 - 41
34 - 15
|
13 - 6
3 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 3 GRAP | 0 - 4 | AC Marinhense 4 | +1.5 |
3 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
16 - 34
9 - 17
|
4 - 18
2 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 Loures | 2 - 3 | Torreense 4 | +0.5 |
8 - 1
(5-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
45 - 29
20 - 10
|
11 - 7
7 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Belenenses B | 0 - 2 | Oriental Dragon 3 | +0.25 |
3 - 2
(0-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
50 - 57
23 - 24
|
10 - 14
2 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Vitoria Setubal | 2 - 1 | Moura 2 | -2.0 |
8 - 2
(6-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
41 - 33
23 - 9
|
14 - 8
8 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 CA Ouriense Women | 1 - 0 | SF Damaiense Women 2 | +0.25 |
7 - 4
(1-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
63 - 40
37 - 14
|
9 - 7
5 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Villanueva | 0 - 2 | UD Barbastro 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 5
(0-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
53 - 57
18 - 24
|
4 - 10
3 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 2 CD Colunga | 1 - 2 | L'Entregu CF 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
77 - 61
33 - 34
|
16 - 14
7 - 8
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Karela | 4 - 1 | Berekum Chelsea 1 | -0.75 |
3 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
93 - 71
47 - 44
|
21 - 16
9 - 12
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Brito SC | 0 - 0 | Rio Ave B 1 | +0.5 |
2 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
47 - 60
24 - 28
|
11 - 7
6 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Soller | 0 - 1 | Collerense 4 | -0.5 |
8 - 3
(5-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
41 - 40
18 - 22
|
5 - 4
1 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 SD Beasain | 3 - 0 | Urgatzi KK 1 | -1.25 |
14 - 1
(7-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
64 - 27
33 - 5
|
19 - 2
12 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Torre Levante U19 | 1 - 1 | Patacona CF U19 1 | -0.5 |
2 - 6
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
63 - 37
32 - 18
|
9 - 8
5 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Queretaro U20 | 0 - 0 | Atlas U20 | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 1 3 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense | 1 - 1 | Juventude Evora 4 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
37 - 37
21 - 21
|
10 - 12
1 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Gil Vicente FC Women | 3 - 1 | UR Cadima Women | -0.75 |
5 - 3
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
45 - 32
30 - 7
|
11 - 5
7 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Aduana Stars | 0 - 0 | Legon Cities FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Lourinhanense | 0 - 4 | Alverca | +1.5 |
6 - 8
(3-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
27 - 39
16 - 20
|
9 - 18
5 - 11
|
|
||||
15:00 | Clube Condeixa Women | 0 - 0 | Clube de Albergaria Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Fiaes SC Women | 0 - 0 | Valadares Gaia FC Women 2 1 | +0.75 |
3 - 6
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
30 - 57
17 - 24
|
11 - 33
5 - 11
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 Sporting B | 3 - 2 | Clube Oriental Lisboa 3 | -1.25 |
3 - 9
(2-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
40 - 59
25 - 26
|
6 - 10
2 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Estoril Women | 1 - 0 | CF Benfica Women | -0.5 |
4 - 6
(2-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
53 - 46
27 - 14
|
20 - 13
11 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Levante Las Planas Women | 10 - 1 | CF Palleja Women | -1.25 |
6 - 2
(3-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
80 - 29
33 - 17
|
25 - 2
10 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Torina | 0 - 3 | Vimenor 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 3
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
24 - 21
13 - 11
|
9 - 11
7 - 4
|
|
||||
15:15 | Full | 3 Volos NFC | 1 - 1 | Lamia 2 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
47 - 26
29 - 16
|
7 - 11
3 - 9
|
|
||||
15:15 | Full | 1 OFI Crete | 0 - 3 | PAOK Salonika 2 | +0.75 |
2 - 6
(0-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
21 - 75
12 - 35
|
1 - 23
1 - 14
|
|
||||
15:15 | Full | 3 Alberite | 1 - 2 | Racing Rioja CF 2 | +1.75 |
1 - 7
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
32 - 61
12 - 26
|
2 - 11
- 7
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 2 Zamora CF | 2 - 0 | Coruxo 1 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 8
(3-2)
|
0.75
|
41 - 33
18 - 15
|
12 - 2
6 - 2
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 UP Langreo | 2 - 2 | Oviedo B 3 | -0.5 |
5 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
64 - 55
24 - 22
|
11 - 5
4 - 2
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 4 CD Calahorra | 1 - 0 | Haro Deportivo 3 | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(1-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
51 - 54
22 - 41
|
2 - 1
- 1
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 7 Osasuna B | 3 - 1 | SD Tarazona 4 | -0.25 |
4 - 6
(3-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
37 - 27
23 - 11
|
16 - 11
11 - 5
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 4 UE Olot | 2 - 2 | UE Cornella 3 | 0.0 |
1 - 2
(0-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
68 - 61
34 - 35
|
12 - 11
7 - 9
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 4 UE Sant Julia | 1 - 1 | FC Santa Coloma 4 | +0.75 |
4 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
50 - 52
31 - 18
|
7 - 9
6 - 1
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 2 Polvorin | 2 - 0 | Racing Club Villalbes 3 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
51 - 47
25 - 16
|
10 - 11
7 - 5
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 2 RCP Valverdeno | 2 - 0 | AD Llerenense 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
43 - 41
19 - 19
|
8 - 10
2 - 5
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 3 River Ega | 2 - 4 | CD Corellano 4 | -0.25 |
8 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
96 - 56
55 - 28
|
13 - 15
5 - 6
|
|
||||
15:30 | CD Madridejos | 0 - 0 | Conquense | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:30 | Full | 2 UD Santa Marta | 1 - 0 | CD Penaranda 6 | -0.75 |
4 - 3
(2-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
39 - 33
22 - 14
|
9 - 6
1 - 3
|
|
||||
15:30 | CD Fontellas | 0 - 0 | Bidezarra |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
15:30 | Full | 5 Silva SD | 2 - 1 | Bergantinos 3 1 | +0.5 |
0 - 9
(0-5)
|
2.0
0.75
|
38 - 62
18 - 30
|
14 - 12
9 - 7
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 Atletico Sanluqueno U19 | 1 - 2 | Cadiz U19 2 | +0.5 |
4 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
43 - 39
16 - 17
|
10 - 16
4 - 8
|
|
||||
15:45 | Full | Ajax | 1 - 0 | Feyenoord | -1.5 |
6 - 3
(6-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
39 - 11
39 - 7
|
5 - 7
5 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Lille | 2 - 1 | Reims 1 | -0.75 |
3 - 5
(0-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
42 - 30
23 - 8
|
10 - 4
5 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Besiktas | 2 - 0 | Galatasaray 2 1 | 0.0 |
10 - 7
(4-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
75 - 47
34 - 21
|
13 - 7
5 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 4 Wolfsberger AC | 0 - 0 | SK Sturm Graz 1 1 | 0.0 |
7 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
77 - 27
32 - 12
|
11 - 5
6 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Pontevedra | 0 - 1 | Racing Ferrol 4 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 4
(2-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
78 - 44
34 - 21
|
9 - 7
4 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 6 Izarra | 0 - 4 | Mutilvera 4 | -0.25 |
7 - 1
(5-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
103 - 78
53 - 34
|
8 - 8
6 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 SD Logrones | 3 - 0 | CD Ebro 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
54 - 63
23 - 35
|
6 - 8
5 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 3 Marbella FC | 0 - 0 | Algeciras CF 4 | -0.75 |
7 - 5
(6-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
76 - 52
46 - 23
|
10 - 7
7 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Yeclano | 1 - 1 | Linares Deportivo 4 | 0.0 |
7 - 4
(5-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
33 - 46
20 - 17
|
7 - 14
4 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 FC Andorra | 2 - 0 | UE Llagostera 4 | -0.5 |
3 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
37 - 52
21 - 22
|
7 - 10
4 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Extremadura | 0 - 0 | Don Benito |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Villanovense | 1 - 1 | Villarrubia CF 1 | -0.25 |
1 - 3
(0-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
62 - 30
34 - 17
|
9 - 5
6 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Libya | 0 - 0 | Niger 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
79 - 93
47 - 50
|
6 - 12
4 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Al-Suwaiq | 1 - 0 | Saham 2 | -1.0 |
4 - 5
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
78 - 107
48 - 37
|
11 - 9
7 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 5 Tropezon | 1 - 0 | CD Guarnizo 2 |
3 - 5
(2-3)
|
|
41 - 25
20 - 13
|
8 - 6
2 - 3
|
|
|||||
16:00 | Gimnastica de Torrelavega | 0 - 0 | Barreda |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Brikama United | 1 - 1 | Wallidan FC | 0.0 |
2 - 6
(0-3)
|
1.75
0.75
|
39 - 52
22 - 26
|
18 - 17
9 - 9
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 3 Gambia Ports Authority | 1 - 1 | Banjul United 2 | 0.0 |
7 - 4
(7-0)
|
1.75
0.75
|
55 - 54
38 - 18
|
9 - 5
4 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Gamtel FC | 1 - 3 | BK Milan 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 3
(4-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
107 - 63
56 - 28
|
27 - 10
13 - 7
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 5 AS Garde Nationale | 0 - 1 | JAHE 2 | -0.75 |
8 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
87 - 63
41 - 36
|
12 - 6
4 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | CD San Roque de Lepe | 0 - 0 | Puente Genil | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Mazarron | 2 - 3 | Cartagena FC 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
48 - 24
26 - 13
|
10 - 11
5 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Muleno | 0 - 0 | FC La Union Atletico |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | CF Igualada | 0 - 0 | CF Montanesa |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Terrassa | 2 - 0 | UE Valls 4 | -1.25 |
2 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
46 - 20
26 - 11
|
13 - 1
8 -
|
|
||||
16:00 | Madrid CFF II Women | 0 - 0 | Atletico Madrid Women B |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Renaissance Dakar | 1 - 1 | Keur Madior 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(1-4)
|
1.75
0.75
|
70 - 55
32 - 29
|
9 - 8
3 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 CD Estradense | 0 - 0 | CD Pontellas 4 | -0.75 |
11 - 4
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
66 - 39
36 - 16
|
16 - 5
7 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 CF Damm U19 | 6 - 2 | Penya Arrabal U19 6 | -0.5 |
10 - 3
(6-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
47 - 22
24 - 10
|
17 - 7
8 - 3
|
|
||||
16:03 | Full | 1 US Goree | 1 - 1 | Casa Sport 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
63 - 76
33 - 37
|
8 - 9
4 - 3
|
|
||||
16:15 | Full | WAF Widad Fes | 0 - 0 | Stade Marocain Du Rabat 2 | -0.25 |
8 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
80 - 65
44 - 28
|
1 - 3
1 -
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 Liverpool | 0 - 0 | Man Utd 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 3
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
73 - 46
31 - 16
|
18 - 8
9 - 1
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 Apollon Limassol | 2 - 1 | Olympiakos Nicosia 2 | -1.25 |
6 - 4
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
51 - 30
27 - 20
|
17 - 9
5 - 5
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 3 Juve Stabia | 0 - 3 | Ternana 3 | +0.25 |
6 - 4
(2-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
69 - 72
23 - 42
|
13 - 18
3 - 11
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 Paganese | 1 - 3 | Casertana 3 | -0.25 |
2 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
92 - 95
38 - 58
|
12 - 14
6 - 3
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 4 Viterbese | 1 - 0 | Teramo 4 | -0.25 |
6 - 5
(2-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
49 - 66
24 - 27
|
10 - 11
4 - 4
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 Bisceglie 1913 | 0 - 1 | Bari 2 | +1.0 |
1 - 6
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
57 - 71
28 - 35
|
7 - 6
3 - 3
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 Carpi | 4 - 2 | Ravenna 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
87 - 103
42 - 47
|
9 - 10
2 - 7
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 5 Modena | 0 - 1 | Virtus Verona 3 | -0.75 |
4 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
53 - 27
22 - 18
|
- 1
-
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | KR Reykjavik Women | 2 - 0 | Vikingur Reykjavik Women | -1.75 |
4 - 3
(1-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
58 - 27
32 - 13
|
12 - 8
5 - 4
|
|
||||
16:30 | Castilleja CF U19 | 0 - 0 | Sevilla U19 | +1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | Full | 2 FC Academica Clinceni | 0 - 0 | AFC Hermannstadt 3 | -0.25 |
2 - 2
(0-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
84 - 78
36 - 38
|
4 - 11
3 - 7
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3 - 1 | Schalke 1 | -1.25 |
8 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
87 - 41
35 - 16
|
15 - 5
9 - 1
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Atalanta | 0 - 0 | Genoa 2 | -2.0 |
9 - 1
(3-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
123 - 38
44 - 28
|
18 - 5
7 - 5
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 Varzim | 0 - 1 | Casa Pia 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
55 - 45
21 - 24
|
12 - 8
4 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | Naxxar Lions | 2 - 0 | Qormi 3 1 | -1.25 |
6 - 3
(4-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
67 - 50
34 - 23
|
10 - 4
6 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 CE L'Hospitalet | 0 - 2 | Badalona 2 | -0.25 |
2 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
62 - 42
33 - 17
|
5 - 6
3 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 Alcorcon | 0 - 2 | Valencia 2 | +0.25 |
6 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
48 - 53
19 - 29
|
9 - 13
1 - 5
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Tenerife | 0 - 1 | Villarreal | +0.5 |
5 - 3
(2-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
51 - 94
27 - 40
|
7 - 9
2 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | Cartagines | 2 - 1 | Guadalupe FC 3 | -0.75 |
9 - 4
(6-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
98 - 52
49 - 23
|
11 - 5
6 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Club Aurora FCF Women | 0 - 2 | Club Deportivo Xela Women 2 | +3.0 |
5 - 1
(3-1)
|
4.25
1.75
|
34 - 26
18 - 14
|
13 - 14
6 - 8
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 5 CD Marathon | 0 - 1 | CD Olimpia 5 | +0.25 |
4 - 2
(0-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
48 - 31
26 - 16
|
10 - 7
4 - 3
|
|
||||
17:15 | Full | 2 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk | 0 - 3 | Club Brugge 2 | +1.75 |
5 - 7
(3-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
43 - 75
22 - 32
|
7 - 10
1 - 5
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 2 Banik Ostrava | 0 - 0 | Sparta Prague 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 6
(0-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
86 - 53
33 - 33
|
14 - 3
7 - 2
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 5 Santa Clara | 1 - 2 | Famalicao 4 | -0.25 |
1 - 4
(0-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
44 - 25
26 - 8
|
10 - 7
5 - 2
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 4 Aris Salonika | 0 - 1 | Panathinaikos 2 | -0.25 |
9 - 0
(4-0)
|
1.75
|
87 - 44
42 - 29
|
17 - 7
5 - 2
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 5 Real Betis B | 1 - 0 | CD El Ejido 3 | -0.5 |
7 - 2
(3-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
78 - 59
42 - 30
|
9 - 5
2 - 4
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 Sariñena | 1 - 5 | SD Borja | -0.25 |
2 - 3
(2-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
40 - 58
26 - 22
|
10 - 14
7 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Guimaraes | 0 - 0 | SC Farense | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Full | 1 4 Vittoriosa Stars | 2 - 2 | Marsa FC 3 1 | +1.0 |
0 - 6
(0-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
34 - 61
17 - 34
|
2 - 2
1 -
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Unam Pumas | 3 - 0 | Mazatlan FC | -0.25 |
9 - 6
(5-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
47 - 47
33 - 24
|
13 - 8
5 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Alianza FC San Salvador Reserves | 7 - 2 | Santa Tecla Reserves 1 | -1.5 |
6 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
40 - 50
21 - 24
|
21 - 18
12 - 6
|
|
||||
18:00 | 68 ' | CD Aguila Reserves | 3 - 1 | Once Deportivo de Ahuachapán Reserves 1 | +0.25 (0.0) |
3 - 3
(3-3)
|
3.25 (5)
|
35 - 34
28 - 24
|
10 - 9
7 - 7
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Municipal Limeno Reserves | 1 - 0 | AD Chalatenango Reserves 2 | -1.0 |
7 - 2
(2-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
42 - 30
17 - 14
|
15 - 7
3 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Hearts of Oak | 2 - 0 | Eleven Wonders 4 | -0.75 |
7 - 9
(3-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
84 - 56
41 - 27
|
10 - 1
4 - 1
|
|
||||
18:00 | AA Napoli SC Women | 0 - 0 | Real Brasilia FC Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Juventus SC | 2 - 1 | Tubarao 1 | -1.25 |
9 - 4
(5-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 28
21 - 14
|
22 - 9
9 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Navegantes EC | 0 - 0 | Marcilio Dias |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Puebla Women | 0 - 3 | Unam Pumas Women | +0.5 |
4 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
72 - 64
49 - 6
|
3 - 10
3 - 3
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | Ferroviario | 4 - 0 | Pacajus 3 | -2.0 |
6 - 4
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
68 - 35
34 - 17
|
12 - 5
7 - 5
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 2 Icasa | 3 - 0 | Caucaia 6 | -0.5 |
5 - 3
(4-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
47 - 40
26 - 20
|
10 - 7
3 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Ponte Preta | 2 - 0 | Nautico Capibaribe 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 9
(2-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
49 - 84
25 - 40
|
15 - 7
8 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Vitoria | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense 2 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
49 - 34
25 - 18
|
16 - 7
11 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Santos | 2 - 1 | Botafogo RJ 1 | -0.5 |
15 - 6
(7-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
59 - 15
32 - 13
|
16 - 5
7 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Athletico Paranaense | 1 - 1 | Sao Paulo 1 | +0.25 |
1 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
18 - 28
13 - 16
|
8 - 5
5 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 1 Mirassol | 4 - 0 | AE Altos 2 | -0.75 |
3 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
49 - 70
30 - 22
|
14 - 16
10 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Deportivo Pasto | 2 - 2 | La Equidad | -0.25 |
5 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
84 - 70
44 - 31
|
3 - 3
3 - 1
|
|
||||
19:00 | EC Bahia Women | 0 - 0 | Botafogo RJ Women | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Full | 1 DR Congo | 1 - 0 | Congo 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 3
(4-2)
|
1.5
0.5
|
25 - 25
12 - 10
|
12 - 5
4 - 2
|
|
||||
19:15 | Full | Man City | 4 - 0 | Crystal Palace | -2.25 |
11 - 1
(6-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
38 - 12
30 - 12
|
13 - 2
8 - 1
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 2 AEK Athens | 2 - 1 | Atromitos Athinon 5 | -1.25 |
4 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
16 - 7
16 - 7
|
7 - 5
5 - 4
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 2 Puerto Golfito | 4 - 1 | FC Aserri 2 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 3
(2-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
60 - 63
39 - 27
|
8 - 8
4 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Inter Milan | 2 - 0 | Juventus 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
12 - 25
12 - 25
|
10 - 3
9 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Sint-Truidense | 3 - 1 | OH Leuven 1 | -0.5 |
2 - 4
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
68 - 81
40 - 30
|
10 - 9
6 - 5
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 3 Empoli | 5 - 0 | Salernitana 2 | -0.75 |
3 - 9
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
20 - 16
19 - 11
|
15 - 1
14 - 1
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 Lyon | 0 - 1 | Metz 3 | -1.25 |
9 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
21 - 13
19 - 10
|
7 - 3
5 -
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 Gil Vicente | 0 - 1 | Maritimo 5 | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(1-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
33 - 7
18 - 1
|
6 - 4
5 - 2
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 3 Atletico Fenix Montevideo | 1 - 1 | CA River Plate 3 1 | 0.0 |
7 - 2
(5-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
59 - 36
30 - 15
|
12 - 4
6 - 3
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 3 Joinville | 3 - 0 | Concordia AC | -0.5 |
4 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 36
25 - 17
|
10 - 9
7 - 2
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 Boca Juniors De Cali | 1 - 1 | Atletico Cali FC 2 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
37 - 20
13 - 12
|
8 - 5
3 - 2
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 Barcelona | 2 - 2 | Athletic Bilbao 1 | -1.25 |
0 - 3
(0-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
2 - 20
1 - 16
|
2 - 5
1 - 2
|
|
||||
20:10 | Full | 6 Central Cordoba Rosario | 0 - 2 | CA Ituzaingo 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 3
(2-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
76 - 77
50 - 38
|
12 - 12
3 - 6
|
|
||||
20:10 | Full | 3 Victoriano Arenas | 0 - 2 | Sportivo Italiano 1 1 | 0.0 |
1 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
93 - 85
52 - 39
|
14 - 8
6 - 3
|
|
||||
20:10 | Full | 4 San Martin De Burzaco | 2 - 0 | Berazategui 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 6
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
71 - 83
29 - 31
|
13 - 17
5 - 5
|
|
||||
20:10 | Full | 1 3 Ferrocarril Midland | 2 - 2 | Excursionistas 4 | +0.25 |
7 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
79 - 49
41 - 19
|
12 - 9
5 - 5
|
|
||||
20:10 | Full | 2 Club Leandro N. Alem | 2 - 4 | Deportivo Español 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 6
(2-5)
|
2.0
0.75
|
4 - 5
4 - 5
|
3 - 4
2 - 3
|
|
||||
20:10 | Full | 2 Lujan | 2 - 1 | El Porvenir 2 | -1.0 |
5 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
64 - 51
24 - 31
|
19 - 6
6 - 6
|
|
||||
20:10 | Full | 3 Defensores de Belgrano | 2 - 0 | Instituto AC Cordoba 3 | -0.25 |
2 - 7
(1-3)
|
1.75
0.75
|
-
-
|
2 -
1 -
|
|
||||
20:10 | Full | 1 CD Moron | 2 - 1 | Villa Dalmine 2 | 0.0 |
7 - 5
(4-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
-
|
2 - 1
1 -
|
|
||||
20:10 | Full | 4 Gimnasia Mendoza | 1 - 4 | Ferro Carril Oeste 3 | -0.25 |
15 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
-
|
1 - 4
- 2
|
|
||||
20:10 | Full | 5 Argentino Penarol | 3 - 1 | General Paz Juniors 3 | -0.25 |
9 - 5
(7-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
64 - 75
26 - 40
|
10 - 7
2 - 4
|
|
||||
20:10 | Full | 2 CA Atlanta | 2 - 2 | San Martin de Tucuman 7 | 0.0 |
6 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
92 - 54
37 - 29
|
9 - 5
5 - 1
|
|
||||
20:15 | Full | 3 CA Douglas Haig | 2 - 1 | Defensores Pronunciamiento 3 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 4
(0-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
69 - 58
27 - 35
|
13 - 9
5 - 5
|
|
||||
20:30 | Full | 2 Municipal Limeno | 1 - 2 | Jocoro FC 2 1 | -0.5 |
8 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
40 - 27
13 - 13
|
14 - 8
5 - 6
|
|
||||
20:30 | Full | 1 Deportivo Maipu | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Camioneros 2 2 | -0.25 |
8 - 1
(3-0)
|
1.75
0.75
|
56 - 36
29 - 17
|
12 - 6
6 - 4
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 1 Santa Cruz FC | 3 - 1 | Brusque 3 | -0.75 |
6 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
48 - 55
23 - 19
|
10 - 11
5 - 3
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 2 Ituano | 0 - 1 | Vila Nova 4 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 4
(3-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
81 - 50
40 - 19
|
17 - 16
5 - 5
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 2 Colo Colo | 0 - 0 | Universidad de Chile 3 | +0.25 |
7 - 4
(4-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
77 - 68
38 - 35
|
17 - 10
3 - 6
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 4 AD Grecia | 1 - 1 | Sporting San Jose 4 1 | -0.25 |
15 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
110 - 46
45 - 29
|
22 - 3
5 -
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 3 Santos de Guápiles | 2 - 0 | Municipal Perez Zeledon 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
51 - 28
30 - 10
|
10 - 4
9 -
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 1 Alianza FC San Salvador | 3 - 1 | Once Deportivo de Ahuachapán | -1.0 |
4 - 2
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
73 - 38
37 - 19
|
13 - 7
8 - 3
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 2 CD FAS | 2 - 2 | CD Sonsonate 3 | -1.0 |
3 - 5
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
55 - 40
27 - 16
|
14 - 6
7 - 4
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 1 Central Norte | 3 - 3 | Sportivo Belgrano 2 | -0.5 |
5 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
55 - 42
27 - 22
|
19 - 9
7 - 4
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 1 San Antonio Unido | 0 - 1 | General Velásquez 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 1
(6-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
88 - 67
49 - 27
|
12 - 11
7 - 5
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 1 Deportes Quindio | 1 - 2 | Valledupar FC 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 3
(2-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
108 - 45
48 - 27
|
2 - 3
1 - 3
|
|
||||
21:00 | Azores De Hidalgo | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Dongu |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
21:00 | Full | 2 San Martin El Banado | 0 - 2 | CA San Lorenzo de Alem 4 1 | +0.5 |
7 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
59 - 57
27 - 27
|
7 - 13
4 - 6
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 4 CD Marte Soyapango | 3 - 1 | AD Destroyer FC 3 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 3
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
94 - 67
52 - 33
|
10 - 5
6 - 2
|
|