Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | Full | 2 Cuiaba | 2 - 1 | Aparecidense GO 3 | -1.25 |
5 - 7
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
39 - 41
19 - 21
|
12 - 10
4 - 6
|
|
||||
00:10 | Full | 3 Tristan Suarez | 1 - 0 | CA San Telmo 3 | +0.25 |
4 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
55 - 66
24 - 34
|
11 - 6
4 - 5
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 3 Guadalupe FC | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Saprissa 4 | +0.75 |
5 - 6
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 45
24 - 19
|
12 - 11
6 - 5
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 2 Leon Women | 2 - 1 | Necaxa Women | -1.25 |
4 - 4
(0-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
43 - 47
19 - 23
|
10 - 15
5 - 8
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 1 Tijuana Women | 0 - 1 | Atlas Women | +1.0 |
2 - 4
(1-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
18 - 30
8 - 9
|
6 - 11
1 - 5
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 1 Tigres UANL Women | 2 - 1 | Puebla Women 2 | -2.5 |
10 - 0
(5-0)
|
3.5
1.25
|
103 - 15
46 - 10
|
12 - 2
3 - 2
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 1 Pachuca | 0 - 1 | Cruz Azul 2 | -0.5 |
9 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
54 - 25
19 - 12
|
22 - 6
8 - 1
|
|
||||
07:00 | Full | 1 Dong Nai U19 | 0 - 3 | Sai Gon U19 | 0.0 |
1 - 9
(0-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
28 - 60
14 - 31
|
7 - 18
1 - 12
|
|
||||
07:30 | Full | Etihad Salar U23 | 0 - 3 | Abi Pooshan U23 1 | 0.0 |
0 - 5
(0-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
23 - 34
9 - 16
|
2 - 7
1 - 4
|
|
||||
07:30 | Full | 2 Persepolis U23 | 3 - 0 | Spad Alvand U23 6 1 | -1.75 |
8 - 0
(2-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
65 - 13
21 - 8
|
18 - 1
6 - 1
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 1 Melbourne Victory | 2 - 1 | Perth Glory 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 7
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
67 - 45
44 - 29
|
15 - 12
6 - 4
|
|
||||
08:54 | Full | PAS Ghavamin U23 | 0 - 0 | Naft Iranian U23 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 54
17 - 22
|
4 - 8
1 - 4
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 2 AS Ain M'lila U21 | 0 - 0 | RC Relizane U21 3 | -0.25 |
7 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
51 - 32
26 - 15
|
8 - 3
5 - 2
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 2 ASO Chlef U21 | 1 - 0 | Paradou AC U21 1 | +0.5 |
3 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
46 - 71
18 - 33
|
10 - 12
5 - 2
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 2 CR Belouizdad U21 | 4 - 1 | USM Bel Abbes U21 1 | -1.75 |
5 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
56 - 17
28 - 7
|
18 - 5
11 - 2
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 4 ES Setif U21 | 2 - 1 | Olympique Medea U21 | -1.25 |
5 - 6
(4-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
76 - 59
33 - 35
|
7 - 7
2 - 4
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 2 JSM Skikda U21 | 0 - 1 | NA Hussein Dey U21 2 | -0.25 |
8 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
76 - 73
38 - 35
|
11 - 9
3 - 2
|
|
||||
09:00 | NC Magra U21 | 0 - 0 | JS Kabylie U21 | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:00 | Full | US Biskra U21 | 1 - 3 | CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 3 1 | -0.75 |
5 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
118 - 74
57 - 38
|
10 - 9
6 - 6
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 3 USM Alger U21 | 3 - 1 | MC Oran U21 1 | -0.75 |
1 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
37 - 42
22 - 18
|
15 - 14
9 - 6
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 4 WA Tlemcen U21 | 1 - 0 | MC Alger U21 2 | +0.25 |
3 - 8
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 42
18 - 23
|
12 - 24
4 - 12
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 Khanh Hoa U19 | 1 - 0 | Ben Tre U19 | -4.75 |
5 - 0
(2-0)
|
5.75
2.5
|
120 - 18
53 - 15
|
15 -
6 -
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 2 Dukla Praha | 3 - 3 | Hradec Kralove | 0.0 |
2 - 3
(1-1)
|
3.5
1.25
|
81 - 51
42 - 21
|
11 - 8
7 - 5
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 24 Erzincanspor | 1 - 1 | Amed SK 4 | -0.5 |
5 - 6
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
71 - 71
46 - 33
|
7 - 4
5 - 2
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 2 Melli Hafari | 2 - 0 | Avalan Kamyaran 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 6
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
54 - 38
26 - 10
|
11 - 7
4 - 1
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 2 Shahrdari Hamedan | 1 - 0 | Mohtasham Tabriz 2 | -0.75 |
7 - 0
(3-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
58 - 32
20 - 10
|
9 - 6
2 -
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 2 FC Vista Turbine | 1 - 0 | Iranjavan Bushehr 4 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
73 - 25
35 - 10
|
14 - 1
10 -
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | Elmo Adab | 3 - 1 | Naft Gachsaran | -1.0 |
5 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
60 - 46
30 - 22
|
7 - 11
3 - 4
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 3 Paykan U23 | 2 - 0 | Havadar SC U23 1 | -1.25 |
6 - 5
(3-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
39 - 51
19 - 28
|
4 - 4
2 - 2
|
|
||||
10:32 | Full | 2 Espahbod U23 | 0 - 3 | Esteghlal U23 | +1.25 |
3 - 6
(2-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
43 - 69
22 - 33
|
3 - 17
2 - 7
|
|
||||
11:00 | 79 ' | 2 Tsarsko Selo 2015 | 3 - 0 | Sportist Svoge | -0.5 (0.0) |
5 - 7
(5-4)
|
2.75 (3.5)
|
50 - 40
28 - 18
|
12 - 5
8 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Esbjerg | 0 - 0 | Vejle 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 1
(4-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
34 - 36
17 - 17
|
9 - 11
4 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Al Horiyah | 2 - 3 | Jableh SC 1 | +0.5 |
5 - 5
(4-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
65 - 74
30 - 40
|
9 - 14
2 - 6
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Al Wahda Damascus | 2 - 0 | Harjaleh 2 | -1.0 |
2 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
52 - 52
25 - 21
|
5 - 10
2 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Al Wathba SC | 1 - 0 | Al Sahel Tartous 1 | -1.0 |
8 - 1
(6-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
71 - 25
39 - 10
|
23 - 9
11 - 4
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Hutteen | 2 - 0 | Al Futowa 5 | -1.25 |
7 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
76 - 35
35 - 14
|
16 - 5
7 - 2
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | GFK Ohrid Lichnidos | 2 - 0 | Jagodina | +0.25 |
1 - 9
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 77
22 - 38
|
8 - 8
2 - 6
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | MFK Skalica | 0 - 3 | AS Trencin | +0.25 |
4 - 7
(1-6)
|
3.5
1.5
|
30 - 64
14 - 36
|
6 - 17
2 - 8
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 FC Helsingor | 1 - 0 | Lyngby 3 | +0.25 |
12 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
60 - 30
25 - 15
|
24 - 7
10 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | ASU Politehnica Timisoara | 0 - 0 | ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:00 | Full | 1 1 Kfarsoum | 2 - 5 | Ethad Al-Ramtha 4 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 5
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
72 - 51
34 - 26
|
12 - 14
6 - 7
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Mansheyat | 3 - 4 | Al Yarmouk 2 | +0.5 |
3 - 3
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
40 - 67
11 - 38
|
11 - 21
1 - 10
|
|
||||
12:01 | Full | 2 Odense BK | 0 - 1 | Randers FC 4 | -0.25 |
3 - 5
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
41 - 25
19 - 9
|
12 - 7
9 - 2
|
|
||||
12:30 | Al Batin | 0 - 0 | Al Ain FC | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Gomhoryet Shebin | 1 - 1 | Petrojet 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
56 - 50
30 - 16
|
11 - 8
5 - 2
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Delphi SC Women | 0 - 5 | Al Haram Women 1 | +1.5 |
1 - 7
(0-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
40 - 84
18 - 43
|
2 - 19
1 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Ipswich U23 | 2 - 2 | Colchester U23 2 | -2.5 |
5 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
48 - 47
24 - 21
|
8 - 6
5 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Millwall U23 | 0 - 0 | QPR U23 | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:00 | Full | 3 CS Sfaxien | 2 - 1 | ES Metlaoui 2 | -1.0 |
8 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
55 - 35
17 - 17
|
7 - 4
3 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Olympique de Beja | 1 - 4 | Esperance de Tunis 1 | +0.75 |
7 - 1
(4-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
66 - 55
37 - 26
|
8 - 12
4 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 2 Rukinzo FC | 1 - 0 | Olympic Star 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
87 - 82
46 - 35
|
8 - 13
6 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Ahli Al Khalil | 1 - 1 | Tubas 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 1
(3-0)
|
1.75
0.75
|
77 - 47
34 - 19
|
9 - 6
5 - 2
|
|
||||
13:05 | Al-Nahda | 0 - 0 | Al Ittihad Salalah | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:10 | Al Ansar | 0 - 0 | Bisha FC | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
1.75
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:15 | Full | Shabab Al Ahli Dubai | 5 - 0 | Khor Fakkan 1 | -0.75 |
6 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
68 - 52
30 - 27
|
14 - 3
9 - 2
|
|
||||
13:19 | Full | 1 1 FC Struga Trim & Lum | 3 - 2 | Pelister Bitola 1 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 5
(2-4)
|
2.25
|
106 - 59
36 - 40
|
9 - 9
4 - 6
|
|
||||
13:25 | Oman FC | 0 - 0 | Nizwa |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:25 | Full | Dhofar | 2 - 0 | Al Mussanah 3 | -1.5 |
5 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
59 - 26
26 - 20
|
11 - 4
6 - 2
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 Viitorul Constanta | 3 - 3 | ACS Sepsi 3 | -0.25 |
2 - 6
(0-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
57 - 47
26 - 23
|
7 - 8
3 - 4
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 AS Ain M'lila | 0 - 0 | RC Relizane 3 | -0.5 |
12 - 6
(7-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
46 - 36
26 - 17
|
12 - 2
6 -
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 3 CR Belouizdad | 3 - 1 | USM Bel Abbes 3 | -1.25 |
4 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
28 - 36
15 - 14
|
8 - 10
6 - 5
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 JSM Skikda | 0 - 1 | NA Hussein Dey 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 0
(1-0)
|
1.75
0.75
|
86 - 67
30 - 39
|
6 - 9
4 - 4
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 5 US Biskra | 1 - 1 | CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 6 | -0.5 |
9 - 1
(2-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
100 - 54
40 - 38
|
12 - 3
3 - 1
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 3 Al-Rayyan SC | 1 - 0 | Al Markhiya 1 | -2.25 |
10 - 1
(3-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
49 - 18
28 - 11
|
26 - 4
9 - 2
|
|
||||
13:30 | Cape Town All Stars | 0 - 0 | Jomo Cosmos |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:30 | Polokwane City | 0 - 0 | Richards Bay FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:30 | Sekhukhune United FC | 0 - 0 | JDR Stars |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
13:30 | UTHONGATHI FC | 0 - 0 | Cape Town Spurs |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:00 | Full | 4 ASO Chlef | 2 - 1 | Paradou AC 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
29 - 28
15 - 15
|
6 - 8
3 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 ES Setif | 0 - 0 | Olympique Medea 5 1 | -1.25 |
4 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.0
1.0
|
- 1
- 1
|
-
-
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 USM Alger | 2 - 0 | MC Oran 2 2 | -0.75 |
1 - 0
(0-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
93 - 52
33 - 24
|
8 - 4
3 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | WA Tlemcen | 0 - 0 | MC Alger | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Northeast United | 2 - 1 | ATK Mohun Bagan 2 | +0.25 |
2 - 8
(1-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
63 - 120
30 - 59
|
12 - 11
6 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Sampdoria U19 | 4 - 1 | Empoli U19 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
99 - 117
41 - 64
|
10 - 16
5 - 12
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 3 Vilafranquense | 1 - 1 | Vizela | +0.5 |
2 - 10
(0-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
43 - 121
24 - 47
|
5 - 19
4 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Al Moqawloon Al Arab | 1 - 2 | Smouha 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
63 - 48
23 - 23
|
7 - 7
1 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Kaizer Chiefs | 1 - 1 | Baroka FC 2 | -0.75 |
8 - 4
(4-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
128 - 69
51 - 40
|
10 - 7
3 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Orlando Pirates | 1 - 1 | TS Galaxy 2 | -0.75 |
3 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
91 - 62
40 - 25
|
10 - 8
5 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Rio Ave U23 | 0 - 0 | Guimaraes U23 | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:15 | Full | 3 OFI Crete | 0 - 1 | Asteras Tripolis 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 2
(4-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
90 - 18
45 - 6
|
17 - 5
11 - 2
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 FC Voluntari | 1 - 1 | CS U Craiova 1 | +1.0 |
6 - 10
(3-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
56 - 94
29 - 49
|
6 - 22
3 - 14
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 4 Hvidovre IF | 1 - 2 | Hellerup IK | -0.5 |
4 - 1
(1-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
50 - 27
21 - 13
|
14 - 4
5 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Al Wasl SC | 2 - 0 | Sharjah SCC 2 | +0.5 |
4 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
57 - 90
30 - 45
|
12 - 7
7 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0 - 4 | HNK Sibenik 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
71 - 44
31 - 27
|
15 - 7
5 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Shabab Alsamu | 1 - 1 | Shabab Al Dhahiriya | -0.25 |
3 - 7
(0-3)
|
1.75
0.75
|
44 - 94
22 - 44
|
5 - 12
2 - 4
|
|
||||
16:15 | Full | 2 Al Gharafa | 2 - 2 | Al-Shahaniya SC 1 | -1.5 |
4 - 0
(1-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
91 - 41
51 - 16
|
16 - 7
8 - 3
|
|
||||
16:15 | Full | Al-Sadd SC | 7 - 0 | Al-Mu'aidar 1 | -4.75 |
9 - 2
(5-0)
|
5.5
2.5
|
114 - 45
58 - 21
|
20 - 5
9 - 2
|
|
||||
16:40 | Full | 1 Al Seeb | 4 - 0 | Al-Suwaiq | -0.75 |
4 - 4
(3-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
39 - 37
22 - 20
|
13 - 9
7 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 4 Academica | 1 - 1 | Leixoes 2 | -0.5 |
5 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
82 - 50
27 - 22
|
9 - 4
3 - 2
|
|
||||
17:06 | Full | 2 Avarta | 2 - 4 | B93 Copenhagen 1 |
2 - 2
(2-2)
|
|
40 - 49
27 - 21
|
11 - 12
5 - 6
|
|
|||||
17:30 | Full | 2 SK Sturm Graz | 2 - 1 | Hartberg 2 | -1.0 |
7 - 3
(5-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
81 - 58
34 - 25
|
19 - 8
11 - 2
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 FC Flyeralarm Admira | 0 - 4 | FK Austria Vienna 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 3
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
45 - 45
25 - 22
|
8 - 16
6 - 6
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 Accrington Stanley | 2 - 0 | Hull 2 | +0.5 |
3 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
29 - 32
19 - 15
|
16 - 14
9 - 7
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 2 Erzgebirge Aue | 2 - 1 | Wurzburger Kickers 4 | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
49 - 45
20 - 27
|
17 - 11
7 - 6
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 2 Aris Salonika | 1 - 0 | Larissa 4 | -1.25 |
3 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
39 - 21
22 - 7
|
10 - 3
6 -
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 Pyramids FC | 0 - 0 | Al Ahly Cairo 2 | +0.5 |
4 - 5
(1-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
50 - 49
21 - 18
|
4 - 7
1 - 2
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | UD Leiria | 1 - 0 | Benfica Castelo Branco 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 6
(0-3)
|
1.75
0.75
|
50 - 45
25 - 21
|
13 - 11
4 - 6
|
|
||||
17:45 | Full | 2 Eupen | 0 - 2 | Antwerp 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
75 - 38
26 - 20
|
16 - 10
4 - 6
|
|
||||
17:45 | Full | 2 Waasland-Beveren | 2 - 3 | KV Mechelen 1 | +1.0 |
6 - 10
(1-7)
|
2.75
1.25
|
40 - 69
15 - 38
|
8 - 14
4 - 9
|
|
||||
17:45 | Full | 1 PEC Zwolle | 2 - 2 | Heracles 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
53 - 37
26 - 18
|
10 - 8
4 - 7
|
|
||||
17:45 | Full | 1 FC Arges Pitesti | 0 - 0 | FCSB 2 | +1.25 |
4 - 9
(4-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
52 - 86
31 - 41
|
7 - 14
7 - 7
|
|
||||
17:45 | Full | 2 Hapoel Haifa | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Petach Tikva 2 | 0.0 |
7 - 5
(6-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
56 - 46
33 - 19
|
8 - 13
5 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Newcastle | 1 - 2 | Leeds 3 | +0.5 |
9 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
54 - 36
23 - 20
|
22 - 10
7 - 6
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Crystal Palace | 2 - 3 | West Ham | +0.25 |
3 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
45 - 41
15 - 18
|
6 - 17
1 - 8
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 Gillingham | 4 - 1 | Crewe 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 6
(3-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
43 - 46
24 - 22
|
10 - 11
6 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Exeter | 0 - 2 | Morecambe 3 | -0.75 |
9 - 2
(5-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
78 - 24
34 - 14
|
11 - 9
3 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Zwickau | 3 - 1 | MSV Duisburg 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 6
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
77 - 63
37 - 24
|
15 - 12
8 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Wehen SV | 2 - 2 | FC Viktoria Köln 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 6
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
55 - 57
30 - 28
|
17 - 10
7 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Bayern Munich II | 0 - 0 | Verl | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Waldhof Mannheim | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden 4 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 4
(0-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
73 - 45
39 - 22
|
14 - 5
6 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Kaiserslautern | 0 - 0 | Turkgucu Munchen 4 | -0.25 |
6 - 4
(5-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
67 - 46
32 - 23
|
6 - 6
4 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 4 Beitar Jerusalem | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv 2 | -0.5 |
9 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
85 - 47
42 - 30
|
10 - 7
1 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Valenciennes | 2 - 0 | Paris FC 3 | +0.25 |
1 - 4
(0-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
45 - 47
28 - 23
|
6 - 15
3 - 7
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Valladolid | 2 - 4 | Levante | +0.25 |
6 - 5
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
56 - 29
15 - 21
|
15 - 12
7 - 7
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 Alcorcon | 1 - 2 | Albacete 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 7
(2-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
66 - 73
34 - 33
|
10 - 8
4 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Real Madrid Women | 1 - 0 | Santa Teresa Women 2 | -3.75 |
11 - 1
(7-0)
|
4.5
1.75
|
83 - 23
40 - 11
|
25 - 5
11 -
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 2 F91 Dudelange | 2 - 3 | Swift Hesperange 1 | -0.75 |
5 - 1
(2-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
85 - 60
41 - 27
|
10 - 9
6 - 1
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Millwall | 0 - 0 | Watford 4 | +0.25 |
2 - 8
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
34 - 46
17 - 24
|
5 - 13
4 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Burton Albion | 0 - 0 | Shrewsbury | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Milton Keynes Dons | 0 - 1 | Charlton 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 0
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
58 - 22
26 - 16
|
14 - 8
6 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Peterborough | 0 - 0 | Bristol Rovers 3 | -1.0 |
4 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
60 - 56
18 - 26
|
18 - 10
7 - 7
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 2 Portsmouth | 0 - 1 | Lincoln City 3 | -0.25 |
2 - 7
(0-6)
|
2.25
0.75
|
50 - 74
30 - 30
|
7 - 17
4 - 7
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Rochdale | 3 - 4 | Oxford Utd 1 | +0.5 |
3 - 5
(3-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
32 - 40
14 - 19
|
9 - 22
5 - 10
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | Swindon | 0 - 2 | Plymouth | 0.0 |
6 - 11
(4-6)
|
2.75
1.0
|
45 - 57
27 - 18
|
5 - 15
2 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Wigan | 0 - 5 | Blackpool | +0.5 |
5 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
35 - 39
17 - 11
|
8 - 19
4 - 9
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | Doncaster | 2 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
60 - 65
20 - 32
|
14 - 12
6 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Cheltenham | 2 - 0 | Oldham | -0.5 |
9 - 3
(5-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
59 - 21
35 - 8
|
20 - 14
8 - 9
|
|
||||
19:00 | Salford City | 0 - 0 | Cambridge Utd | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Southend | 1 - 3 | Bradford | +0.25 |
2 - 8
(1-5)
|
2.0
0.75
|
35 - 40
13 - 26
|
12 - 11
5 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Tranmere | 3 - 2 | Harrogate Town 1 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 6
(4-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
34 - 36
22 - 15
|
11 - 15
6 - 9
|
|
||||
19:00 | Barrow | 0 - 0 | Grimsby | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Mansfield | 0 - 0 | Bolton | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Newport County | 0 - 0 | Carlisle | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Scunthorpe | 2 - 0 | Port Vale 3 | 0.0 |
2 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
38 - 69
21 - 36
|
8 - 11
8 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Stevenage | 0 - 0 | Colchester 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
49 - 62
23 - 34
|
10 - 18
4 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | FC Emmen | 0 - 2 | PSV | +1.25 |
4 - 11
(1-9)
|
3.0
1.25
|
30 - 88
14 - 58
|
4 - 21
1 - 12
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Bournemouth | 2 - 1 | Crawley Town 3 | -1.75 |
9 - 2
(5-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
84 - 38
51 - 12
|
29 - 6
14 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Togo A | 2 - 3 | Rwanda A 4 | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(0-4)
|
1.75
0.5
|
55 - 43
25 - 27
|
12 - 6
5 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Uganda A | 2 - 5 | Morocco A 2 | +1.0 |
4 - 7
(0-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
34 - 63
9 - 40
|
5 - 8
2 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Tigres FC | 1 - 1 | Union Magdalena 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 5
(5-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
47 - 21
21 - 10
|
14 - 5
8 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Bristol City | 2 - 1 | Huddersfield 2 | -0.25 |
0 - 13
(0-5)
|
2.25
1.0
|
21 - 84
10 - 32
|
4 - 29
4 - 7
|
|
||||
19:00 | Kings Lynn Town | 0 - 0 | Stockport | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Full | 1 4 Torquay | 0 - 0 | Sutton Utd 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
31 - 29
17 - 16
|
9 - 8
5 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Wrexham | 0 - 0 | Halifax 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 5
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
27 - 22
12 - 10
|
7 - 10
4 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Barnsley U23 | 0 - 0 | Sheff Utd U23 | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Swansea U23 | 1 - 3 | Bristol City U23 2 | +0.5 |
5 - 11
(0-7)
|
3.0
1.25
|
33 - 54
11 - 30
|
1 - 4
1 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | Fylkir | 4 - 0 | KR Reykjavik 1 1 | +0.5 |
2 - 6
(1-5)
|
3.5
1.5
|
39 - 36
17 - 21
|
15 - 4
8 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Vikingur Reykjavik | 2 - 0 | Leiknir Reykjavik | -1.25 |
3 - 0
(3-0)
|
4.0
1.75
|
49 - 26
24 - 14
|
16 - 2
7 - 1
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 3 Fortuna Dusseldorf | 0 - 0 | Hamburg 3 | 0.0 |
3 - 4
(0-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
31 - 44
19 - 32
|
12 - 9
4 - 4
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 3 VfL Osnabruck | 0 - 1 | Greuther Furth 1 | +0.5 |
4 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
40 - 54
17 - 23
|
5 - 14
3 - 11
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 Eintracht Braunschweig | 1 - 0 | Heidenheim 1 | +0.25 |
9 - 9
(4-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
42 - 57
19 - 30
|
17 - 12
10 - 5
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 1 Raith | 0 - 4 | Hearts 1 | +1.0 |
1 - 11
(1-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
18 - 87
10 - 38
|
1 - 21
- 14
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Fleetwood Town | 0 - 0 | Northampton | -0.75 |
6 - 6
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 45
25 - 12
|
10 - 15
5 - 6
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 2 Ipswich | 0 - 1 | Sunderland 1 | +0.25 |
1 - 6
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
28 - 51
15 - 27
|
6 - 14
3 - 4
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Cliftonville | 4 - 3 | Linfield 1 | +0.5 |
3 - 6
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
29 - 64
9 - 40
|
8 - 5
3 - 1
|
|
||||
19:45 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 - 0 | Glenavon | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Glentoran | 2 - 0 | Carrick Rangers 4 | -1.5 |
2 - 3
(1-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
52 - 59
27 - 22
|
3 - 9
1 - 2
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Larne | 1 - 2 | Coleraine 1 | -0.5 |
9 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
82 - 40
38 - 21
|
15 - 3
7 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Portadown | 2 - 2 | Crusaders 1 | +1.5 |
11 - 5
(4-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
74 - 62
34 - 42
|
6 - 5
4 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Warrenpoint Town | 0 - 0 | Ballymena Utd | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Full | 3 Inter Milan | 2 - 1 | AC Milan 4 1 | -0.5 |
12 - 0
(4-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
79 - 11
28 - 8
|
27 - 5
8 - 5
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Aldershot | 0 - 2 | Weymouth 2 | -1.0 |
3 - 7
(1-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
67 - 58
37 - 25
|
5 - 10
3 - 8
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Altrincham | 2 - 0 | Wealdstone 3 | -0.75 |
6 - 4
(4-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
80 - 67
48 - 28
|
18 - 8
9 - 2
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Boreham Wood | 0 - 0 | Chesterfield 2 | -0.25 |
0 - 3
(0-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
33 - 31
13 - 18
|
5 - 9
2 - 2
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 3 Bromley | 2 - 2 | Woking 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(0-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
31 - 29
10 - 12
|
11 - 12
3 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Dover | 3 - 1 | Barnet | -0.25 |
5 - 6
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
34 - 31
18 - 15
|
7 - 7
4 - 5
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Eastleigh | 3 - 0 | Dag & Red 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 9
(2-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
75 - 71
30 - 41
|
3 - 6
1 - 2
|
|
||||
19:45 | Solihull Moors | 0 - 0 | Notts County | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Dundee | 0 - 0 | Ayr | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Full | 5 Braga | 1 - 0 | Gil Vicente 1 | -1.25 |
7 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
49 - 27
29 - 16
|
12 - 6
5 - 2
|
|
||||
19:58 | Full | 6 Colon FC | 0 - 4 | Albion FC 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 8
(4-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
83 - 56
32 - 29
|
12 - 8
1 - 5
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 Royal Excel Mouscron | 1 - 1 | Anderlecht 1 | +0.75 |
5 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
47 - 58
24 - 22
|
5 - 11
2 - 5
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | FC Groningen | 3 - 0 | ADO Den Haag 2 | -1.25 |
4 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
43 - 25
19 - 10
|
15 - 7
5 - 2
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 2 Real Betis | 1 - 1 | Real Sociedad 1 1 | +0.25 |
6 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
64 - 32
25 - 20
|
9 - 11
2 - 6
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 Girona | 0 - 1 | Villarreal 4 | +0.75 |
8 - 3
(2-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
75 - 52
20 - 29
|
5 - 6
3 - 3
|
|
||||
20:00 | Fram Reykjavik | 0 - 0 | Fjolnir | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:00 | Full | IR Reykjavik | 0 - 8 | Valur Reykjavik | +3.5 |
4 - 5
(3-3)
|
4.5
2.0
|
36 - 44
18 - 25
|
11 - 14
4 - 8
|
|
||||
20:15 | Full | 1 Southampton | 1 - 3 | Arsenal 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 5
(1-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
39 - 37
8 - 26
|
13 - 9
8 - 5
|
|
||||
20:15 | Full | 2 West Brom | 0 - 5 | Man City | +2.0 |
3 - 8
(0-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
29 - 77
19 - 37
|
2 - 18
2 - 9
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 1 Inter Playa del Carmen | 2 - 0 | Pioneros de Cancun 2 | -0.75 |
8 - 6
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
82 - 65
47 - 40
|
9 - 3
3 - 2
|
|
||||
21:15 | Full | 2 Boavista | 0 - 2 | Sporting 2 | +1.0 |
4 - 8
(0-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
34 - 43
16 - 20
|
7 - 15
2 - 8
|
|
||||
22:15 | Full | 2 Oeste | 1 - 0 | Parana 3 | +0.5 |
2 - 9
(0-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
29 - 79
9 - 35
|
8 - 24
1 - 12
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 1 Palmeiras | 1 - 1 | Vasco Da Gama RJ 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
44 - 42
22 - 18
|
14 - 13
9 - 7
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 1 Atletico Mineiro | 2 - 0 | Santos 1 | -1.75 |
4 - 2
(1-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
30 - 27
15 - 15
|
11 - 5
8 - 2
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 1 Union Espanola | 0 - 1 | Coquimbo Unido 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 0
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
109 - 45
30 - 28
|
16 - 7
6 - 6
|
|