Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | [14] Deportivo Dongu | 0 - 0 | Caja Oblatos CFD [10] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | Guillermo Brown | 0 - 0 | Talleres Remedios | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Varbergs GIF FK | 0 - 0 | Sävedalens IF |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | Silkeborg IF | 0 - 0 | FC Fredericia | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | KF Tirana | 0 - 0 | KF Teuta |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 0 - 0 | KF Erzeni |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | Simba Sports Club | 0 - 0 | Al Ahly Cairo | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Baniyas SC U21 | 0 - 0 | Emirates Club U21 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | Hatta Dubai U21 | 0 - 0 | Al Nasr SC U21 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | Sao Paulo Women U20 | 0 - 0 | Gremio Women U20 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | [7] FK Dubocica | 0 - 0 | FK Macva Sabac [10] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | Kloetinge | 0 - 0 | HSV Hoek |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC II |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | TUS Bad Gleichenberg | 0 - 0 | ASK Voitsberg |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | WSPG Wels | 0 - 0 | Deutschlandsberger SC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | ASV Drassburg | 0 - 0 | Neusiedl |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 0 - 0 | TWL Elektra |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | USC Eugendorf | 0 - 0 | Salzburger AK |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | SV Tillmitsch | 0 - 0 | SC Kalsdorf |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | UFC Fehring | 0 - 0 | Ilzer SV |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | WSG Swarovski Tirol II | 0 - 0 | SC Kundl |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | SD Sencur | 0 - 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | SV Frauental | 0 - 0 | TUS Heiligenkreuz |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | Hercilio Luz U20 | 0 - 0 | Avai U20 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:00 | Nautico Hacoaj | 0 - 0 | Social Atletico Television |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:26 | Bron Radom | 0 - 0 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:30 | Neuchatel Xamax | 0 - 0 | FC Schaffhausen | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | Stade Nyonnais | 0 - 0 | FC Sion | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | FK Austria Vienna | 0 - 0 | FC Blau Weiss Linz | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | [6] Al Fahaheel SC | 0 - 0 | Al Qadsia SC [3] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:30 | [9] Al Shamal SC | 0 - 0 | Al-Ahli Doha [7] | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | [8] Umm Salal | 0 - 0 | Muaither SC [11] | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | Al Adalh | 0 - 0 | Al Taraji |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:30 | [7] Dijon | 0 - 0 | Nimes [13] | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | [11] Chateauroux | 0 - 0 | Martigues [3] | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | [6] Le Mans | 0 - 0 | Epinal [17] | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | Marignane Gignac | 0 - 0 | Versailles | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | [18] Cholet | 0 - 0 | Red Star FC 93 [1] | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | ACS Sepsi | 0 - 0 | CFR Cluj | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | FCM Traiskirchen | 0 - 0 | Rapid Vienna II |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:30 | Kremser SC | 0 - 0 | Oberwart |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:30 | SC Bad Sauerbrunn | 0 - 0 | SPG Edelserpentin |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:30 | Parndorf | 0 - 0 | USV Halbturn | -3.0 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | Hope International U20 | 0 - 0 | Athletico Paranaense U20 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:30 | Deportivo Camioneros | 0 - 0 | Belgrano Zarate |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:45 | Al Qaisoma | 0 - 0 | Al Safa |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
18:45 | Al Faisaly Harmah | 0 - 0 | Al Kholood |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Club Brugge II | 0 - 0 | FCV Dender EH | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | [1] KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk | 0 - 0 | Genk II [10] | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Puskas Academy | 0 - 0 | MOL Fehervar FC | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Al Ittihad Jeddah | 0 - 0 | Al Feiha | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Al Taawon Buraidah | 0 - 0 | Al Hazm | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Al Akhdoud | 0 - 0 | Al Raed | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Al Ittifaq Dammam | 0 - 0 | Al Ahli Jeddah | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Damac FC | 0 - 0 | Al Khaleej Saihat | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | [6] Al Jabalain | 0 - 0 | Ohod Madinah [14] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Al-Arabi Al-Saudi | 0 - 0 | Al Qadisiya Al Khubar |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | ADO Den Haag | 0 - 0 | FC Groningen | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | FC Den Bosch | 0 - 0 | FC Dordrecht | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Helmond Sport | 0 - 0 | Willem II | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Telstar | 0 - 0 | FC Utrecht Reserves | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | FC Emmen | 0 - 0 | Ajax Reserves | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | De Graafschap | 0 - 0 | AZ Reserves | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | NAC | 0 - 0 | Maastricht | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | FC Eindhoven | 0 - 0 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | VVV | 0 - 0 | Top Oss | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Ferroviaria SP Women | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Penarol | 0 - 0 | Nacional De Football | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | [9] Jeunesse Canach | 0 - 0 | FC Mamer 32 [6] |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | JC Futebol Clube Women U20 | 0 - 0 | Sport Recife Women U20 |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | Zeljeznicar | 0 - 0 | Velez Mostar | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:00 | Sint Truidense Reserves | 0 - 0 | RFC Liege Reserves |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:00 | CS Grevenmacher | 0 - 0 | Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:15 | AC Bellinzona | 0 - 0 | Aarau | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:15 | NK Domzale | 0 - 0 | NS Mura | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:30 | [8] Burgos | 0 - 0 | Espanyol [2] | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:30 | SV Ried | 0 - 0 | Grazer AK | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:30 | Prestatyn Town | 0 - 0 | Flint Town Utd | +1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:30 | Cambrian & Clydach Vale | 0 - 0 | Abertillery Bluebirds |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:30 | [9] Al Salt | 0 - 0 | Sahab SC [12] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:30 | Genk Women | 0 - 0 | Anderlecht Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:30 | White Star Women | 0 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:45 | Derry City | 0 - 0 | Galway United | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Drogheda United | 0 - 0 | St Patrick's Athletic | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Shelbourne | 0 - 0 | Dundalk | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Waterford FC | 0 - 0 | Sligo Rovers | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Shamrock Rovers | 0 - 0 | Bohemians Dublin | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Bray Wanderers | 0 - 0 | Cobh Ramblers | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Cork City | 0 - 0 | Athlone Town | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Kerry FC | 0 - 0 | Wexford FC | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Longford Town | 0 - 0 | UCD | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Treaty United FC | 0 - 0 | Finn Harps | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Concord Rangers | 0 - 0 | Carshalton Ath | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Gent | 0 - 0 | Standard Liege | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Ayr | 0 - 0 | Airdrieonians | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Glentoran | 0 - 0 | Linfield |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
19:45 | Glebe North FC | 0 - 0 | Wayside Celtic |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
20:00 | [18] Cadiz | 0 - 0 | Granada [19] | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:00 | [4] Lille | 0 - 0 | Lens [6] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:00 | [13] Watford | 0 - 0 | Leeds [1] | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:00 | Paris FC Women | 0 - 0 | Montpellier Women | -1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:00 | [12] Zamora | 0 - 0 | Angostura FC [3] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:30 | Estrela Amadora | 0 - 0 | Sporting | +1.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
21:00 | Defensa y Justicia | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes LP | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
21:00 | CA Tigre | 0 - 0 | Belgrano | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
21:00 | Atletico Mineiro Women | 0 - 0 | Flamengo Women | +0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
21:00 | Union San Felipe | 0 - 0 | Deportes Limache | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
21:00 | CR Belouizdad | 0 - 0 | Olympique Akbou | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
21:00 | ES Mostaganem | 0 - 0 | NA Hussein Dey | -1.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
21:00 | US Biskra | 0 - 0 | MC Oran |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
21:00 | USM Annaba | 0 - 0 | CS Constantine | +1.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
21:00 | CH Fútbol Club | 0 - 0 | Atletico Pachuca |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
21:00 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Atenas |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
21:45 | Cruz Azul Women | 0 - 0 | Club America Women | +2.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
22:00 | Alianza | 0 - 0 | Deportes Tolima | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
22:00 | OC Khouribga | 0 - 0 | Difaa El Jadida | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
22:00 | SC Chabab Mohammedia | 0 - 0 | Youssoufia Berrechid |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
22:00 | Fluminense Women | 0 - 0 | Sao Paulo Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
22:00 | Santos Women | 0 - 0 | Bragantino Women |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
22:00 | Arietes FC | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Independiente Mexiquense |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
22:05 | Agropecuario | 0 - 0 | Quilmes | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
22:30 | FC Tevragh Zeina | 0 - 0 | FC Inter Nouakchott |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
23:00 | North Carolina FC | 0 - 0 | Hartford Athletic | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
23:00 | Poza Rica | 0 - 0 | CD Ayense |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
23:00 | Lexington SC | 0 - 0 | Greenville Triumph SC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
23:00 | Queretaro Women | 0 - 0 | Necaxa Women | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
23:00 | [9] Orlando Pride Women | 0 - 0 | Chicago Red Stars Women [1] | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
23:00 | Fundacion AIFI | 0 - 0 | CS Maritimo de La Guaira |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
23:00 | San Pedro 7/10 FC | 0 - 0 | Saltillo Soccer FC |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
23:30 | Huracan | 0 - 0 | River Plate | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
23:30 | [15] Cobresal | 0 - 0 | Palestino [5] | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|