Goal
home goal
away goal
Total goals
home goal - away goal
Corner
Full-Time:
home corner
away corner
Total corners
home corner - away corner
home avg corner
away avg corner
home avg corner get
away avg corner get
Half-Time:
home corner
away corner
Total corners
home corner - away corner
Full-time 1X2
home win(pre-match)
draw(pre-match)
away win(pre-match)
home win(inplay)
draw(inplay)
away win(inplay)
Goal line
full-time goals (pre-match)
full-time goals (inplay)
Corner line
full-time corners (pre-match)
full-time corners (inplay)
Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Corner Under Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Full | Kultsu FC | 6 - 1 | KJP | -0.25 |
7 - 3
(3-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
76 - 44
39 - 23
|
22 - 10
11 - 7
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 JaPS II | 0 - 1 | Kiffen 4 | +0.75 |
6 - 7
(4-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
78 - 104
38 - 41
|
4 - 20
3 - 9
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Deportivo Armenio Reserves | 0 - 0 | Argentino Quilmes Reserves 4 1 | 0.0 |
8 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
68 - 57
37 - 23
|
7 - 3
2 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 3 Lujan Reserves | 0 - 2 | Berazategui Reserves 5 | -0.75 |
3 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
60 - 54
29 - 27
|
9 - 11
1 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 UAI Urquiza Reserves | 2 - 1 | Acassuso Reserves 1 | +0.25 |
9 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
88 - 90
30 - 53
|
8 - 11
3 - 7
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Al Salt | 2 - 0 | Ma'an 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 5
(3-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
48 - 50
22 - 26
|
9 - 7
3 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Oppsal | 0 - 4 | Valerenga | +2.5 |
2 - 6
(0-2)
|
4.0
1.75
|
12 - 49
3 - 19
|
3 - 8
- 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 1 Al Minaa | 1 - 4 | Newroz SC 1 | +0.5 |
6 - 6
(4-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
71 - 70
30 - 37
|
9 - 20
2 - 11
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 2 - 1 | Karbalaa FC 3 | -1.75 |
9 - 5
(6-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
61 - 52
30 - 19
|
11 - 10
6 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Afturelding | 4 - 1 | Dalvik/Reynir 2 | -3.5 |
10 - 3
(9-0)
|
5.5
2.25
|
69 - 26
29 - 11
|
13 - 4
7 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 5 Grotta Seltjarnarnes | 0 - 3 | Thor Akureyri 2 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 6
(3-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
23 - 29
11 - 12
|
7 - 12
6 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Vikingur Reykjavik | 4 - 1 | Vidir Gardur 3 | -5.75 |
7 - 2
(1-1)
|
6.5
2.75
|
50 - 9
28 - 6
|
26 - 5
11 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 CS Constantine U21 | 1 - 3 | JS Kabylie U21 6 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 0
(3-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
114 - 69
48 - 36
|
17 - 16
6 - 8
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Rivers United | 2 - 0 | Katsina Utd 1 | -1.0 |
6 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
78 - 42
42 - 19
|
10 - 8
5 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 7 Xelaju Reserves | 2 - 1 | CSD Comunicaciones Reserves 1 | +1.25 |
1 - 7
(0-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
19 - 35
5 - 19
|
9 - 13
3 - 7
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Al Feiha | 1 - 0 | Al Taee 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 6
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
27 - 59
19 - 20
|
17 - 16
8 - 6
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 3 CA Atlanta Reserves | 5 - 2 | CA San Miguel Reserves 3 | -0.25 |
7 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
71 - 62
33 - 38
|
21 - 8
11 - 3
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 2 ZNK Mura Women | 1 - 0 | ZNK Olimpija Ljubljana Women 1 | -1.5 |
2 - 5
(0-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
63 - 69
39 - 26
|
11 - 16
7 - 5
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 ZFK Skopje 2014 Women | 5 - 1 | ZFK AS Junajted Struga Women 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 4
(3-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
72 - 41
36 - 21
|
22 - 8
12 - 5
|
|
||||
15:15 | Full | Mes Rafsanjan | 1 - 1 | Paykan 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
75 - 29
32 - 14
|
10 - 3
5 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Puerto Nuevo Reserves | 3 - 2 | CA Atlas Reserves 3 | -1.0 |
3 - 4
(2-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
78 - 59
37 - 31
|
19 - 6
5 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 6 FC Arbaer | 0 - 3 | Fram Reykjavik 1 | +3.75 |
2 - 8
(0-4)
|
4.75
2.0
|
25 - 67
10 - 35
|
3 - 18
3 - 7
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar | 1 - 2 | Grindavik 1 1 | -0.75 |
5 - 7
(1-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
46 - 31
22 - 19
|
15 - 6
3 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Haukar | 2 - 4 | IF Vestri 2 | +1.5 |
8 - 6
(2-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
91 - 95
47 - 52
|
10 - 9
6 - 6
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | B68 Toftir | 1 - 0 | IF Fuglafjordur | -1.25 |
7 - 1
(5-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
98 - 99
61 - 31
|
10 - 7
7 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 1 Qatar U23 | 2 - 2 | Japan U23 2 | +0.75 |
3 - 7
(2-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
24 - 82
16 - 23
|
9 - 15
5 - 7
|
|
||||
14:45 | Full | UTA Arad | 3 - 1 | Otelul Galati 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 7
(1-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
38 - 65
25 - 29
|
6 - 11
4 - 7
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 3 Estrela Amadora U23 | 0 - 4 | Benfica U23 | +0.75 |
6 - 3
(0-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
24 - 59
5 - 35
|
8 - 11
2 - 6
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 5 Vizela U23 | 0 - 0 | Estoril U23 2 | +0.5 |
1 - 3
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
32 - 57
9 - 31
|
5 - 11
2 - 8
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | Sporting U23 | 1 - 0 | Torreense U23 | -1.0 |
7 - 6
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
77 - 85
37 - 37
|
16 - 8
6 - 3
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 Famalicao U23 | 0 - 1 | Gil Vicente U23 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 5
(2-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
51 - 60
23 - 28
|
11 - 11
7 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Talleres Remedios Reserves | 0 - 3 | Nueva Chicago Reserves 1 | -0.25 |
0 - 4
(0-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
50 - 78
28 - 28
|
4 - 14
2 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 [10] Bright Stars | 2 - 2 | KCCA [7] | +0.5 |
3 - 10
(2-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
48 - 84
24 - 40
|
5 - 12
3 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | [13] Gadafi FC | 0 - 1 | SC Villa [5] 3 | +1.0 |
5 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
61 - 50
34 - 25
|
11 - 13
3 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Arenel Movers FC | 0 - 1 | Manica Diamonds FC 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 6
(0-5)
|
1.75
0.75
|
40 - 31
19 - 21
|
3 - 6
2 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Wakiso Hills Women | 2 - 1 | Kawempe Muslim FC Women 3 | +2.25 |
1 - 9
(1-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
45 - 107
26 - 44
|
6 - 10
2 - 3
|
|
||||
13:52 | Full | Man Utd | 0 - 0 | Liverpool | -1 |
0 - 0
(0-0)
|
3.5
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
|
||||
13:45 | Full | 4 Al Kahrabaa | 1 - 3 | Zakho 1 | 0.0 |
10 - 0
(3-0)
|
1.75
0.75
|
77 - 48
31 - 30
|
9 - 14
2 - 9
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 Miramar Misiones Reserves | 0 - 1 | Defensor Sporting Reserves | 0.0 |
9 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
59 - 64
23 - 32
|
7 - 11
2 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Deportivo Liniers Reserves | 3 - 0 | Ferrocarril Midland Reserves | -1.0 |
5 - 8
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
64 - 75
30 - 32
|
8 - 10
3 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 [1] Qaradag Lokbatan | 1 - 1 | Moik Baku [4] 3 | -0.75 |
5 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
94 - 62
46 - 25
|
9 - 9
5 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 [15] Arema FC | 3 - 2 | PSM Makassar [11] 4 | -0.25 |
5 - 6
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
51 - 63
32 - 21
|
9 - 8
5 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Persib Bandung | 2 - 1 | Borneo FC 3 | -0.25 |
8 - 5
(5-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
64 - 60
32 - 22
|
12 - 6
9 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Asubo Gafford Women | 0 - 1 | Rines SS WFC Women | 0.0 |
3 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
62 - 75
27 - 43
|
6 - 18
2 - 10
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | Al Hikma Beirut | 1 - 0 | Tripoli SC 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
45 - 22
21 - 12
|
10 - 8
4 - 3
|
|
||||
11:57 | Full | 1 1 Iraklis 1908 FC U19 | 0 - 3 | Kampaniakos Chalastras U19 4 | -0.75 |
3 - 5
(1-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
46 - 88
19 - 53
|
9 - 21
2 - 16
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 3 AGF Aarhus U19 | 3 - 2 | Odense BK U19 3 | +0.5 |
7 - 4
(0-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
36 - 36
15 - 20
|
9 - 7
2 - 1
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | FC Cologne Women | 3 - 2 | PSV Women | +0.5 |
7 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
53 - 36
24 - 16
|
15 - 7
3 - 5
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 White City FK Beograd | 2 - 2 | Campbelltown City 2 | +0.75 |
3 - 3
(1-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
57 - 56
20 - 30
|
9 - 10
2 - 6
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Sejong Sportstoto Women | 0 - 2 | Suwon FMC Women | +0.25 |
3 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
80 - 95
40 - 35
|
5 - 3
2 - 1
|
|
||||
10:45 | Full | 1 Nongthymai SC | 1 - 5 | Langsning SC | +1.75 |
1 - 8
(1-7)
|
3.5
1.5
|
74 - 115
33 - 60
|
13 - 25
7 - 12
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 1 Mahar United | 5 - 2 | University FC 2 | -3.0 |
14 - 3
(9-1)
|
4.25
1.75
|
89 - 40
54 - 20
|
14 - 8
12 - 2
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Trikala 2011 Women | 0 - 2 | OFI FC Women | +0.75 |
2 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
37 - 82
16 - 45
|
6 - 12
3 - 7
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 2 Murdoch University Melville FC | 0 - 1 | Rockingham City FC | 0.0 |
3 - 6
(0-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
87 - 73
45 - 33
|
14 - 18
6 - 8
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Perth SC | 5 - 1 | Cockburn City 3 | -2.25 |
5 - 1
(2-0)
|
4.0
1.75
|
50 - 16
24 - 6
|
18 - 7
7 - 3
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 1 Bayswater City | 1 - 0 | Kingsley Westside | -4.25 |
4 - 4
(3-3)
|
5.75
2.5
|
29 - 24
15 - 10
|
14 - 8
7 - 6
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 3 [9] PS Barito Putera | 1 - 5 | Bhayangkara FC [17] 4 | -0.75 |
10 - 2
(1-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
91 - 44
27 - 23
|
25 - 12
5 - 5
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 [6] Dewa United FC | 2 - 2 | Madura United [4] | -0.25 |
5 - 3
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
62 - 35
25 - 19
|
13 - 10
5 - 5
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 Naija Ratels Women | 3 - 0 | Abia Angels FC Women 4 | -0.5 |
5 - 0
(2-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
86 - 40
46 - 19
|
15 - 1
13 -
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | Shastri FC | 1 - 1 | Delhi Tigers 1 | -1.0 |
3 - 3
(0-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
104 - 79
47 - 53
|
19 - 7
9 - 4
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | UCU Lady Cardinals Women | 1 - 2 | Uganda Martyrs Women | +0.25 |
7 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
64 - 91
22 - 60
|
25 - 10
8 - 6
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | Fremantle City FC | 4 - 1 | Quinns FC 1 | -4.5 |
13 - 9
(7-3)
|
6.0
2.5
|
38 - 18
-
|
11 - 3
-
|
|
||||
06:45 | Full | 2 White City FK Beograd Reserves | 1 - 2 | Campbelltown Reserves 3 | +1.0 |
4 - 3
(3-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
52 - 78
20 - 39
|
11 - 11
4 - 6
|
|
||||
06:00 | Full | 3 Sunrise FC Rajasthan | 0 - 7 | Brothers United FC | +3.5 |
3 - 12
(2-8)
|
4.0
1.75
|
38 - 105
22 - 54
|
- 16
- 8
|
|
||||
05:30 | Full | 2 Adamstown Rosebud | 0 - 2 | Weston Workers FC 2 | +1.25 |
6 - 6
(2-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
51 - 51
21 - 20
|
15 - 18
6 - 7
|
|
||||
04:05 | Full | 3 Club Atletico La Paz | 3 - 1 | Venados FC 3 | +0.25 |
8 - 5
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 46
22 - 20
|
6 - 6
3 - 4
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 3 Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 0 - 4 | Sportivo Ameliano 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
35 - 31
12 - 19
|
14 - 13
4 - 7
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 5 [9] Municipal Liberia | 3 - 3 | AD San Carlos [6] 3 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 8
(1-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
42 - 67
19 - 37
|
12 - 14
3 - 9
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 1 CSD Comunicaciones | 1 - 0 | Coban Imperial 3 | -1.0 |
6 - 2
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
43 - 44
25 - 14
|
10 - 8
5 - 1
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 1 Adamstown Rosebud Reserves | 0 - 3 | Weston Workers Reserves 2 | +0.75 |
4 - 7
(2-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
47 - 61
21 - 25
|
8 - 16
2 - 9
|
|
||||
02:30 | Full | 2 Lobos UPNFM | 1 - 0 | CD Olimpia 2 | +0.75 |
2 - 3
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
32 - 45
15 - 21
|
9 - 12
2 - 7
|
|
||||
02:30 | Full | 1 4 CD Municipal Limeno | 2 - 2 | CD Luis Angel Firpo 5 1 | -0.25 |
10 - 7
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
57 - 57
18 - 32
|
13 - 9
3 - 3
|
|
||||
02:30 | Full | 4 [9] AD Isidro Metapan | 2 - 0 | Jocoro FC [12] 2 1 | -1.25 |
6 - 4
(4-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
52 - 52
33 - 25
|
10 - 5
6 - 3
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 3 AFF Guatemala | 3 - 0 | CSD Agua Blanca 2 | -0.75 |
7 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
51 - 50
26 - 19
|
16 - 14
9 - 5
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 4 [1] Alianza FC San Salvador | 6 - 1 | CD Dragon [8] 1 | -0.75 |
1 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
35 - 51
21 - 28
|
12 - 10
6 - 7
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 2 Deportivo Ocotal | 3 - 0 | HYH Export Sebaco FC 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 0
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
95 - 61
40 - 32
|
24 - 3
8 - 3
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | Santa Fe FC Women | 5 - 0 | Deportivo Chiriqui Women | -2.75 |
4 - 2
(1-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
-
|
5 -
-
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 2 Club Celaya | 4 - 3 | Tapatio 2 | -0.5 |
7 - 4
(5-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
97 - 64
49 - 35
|
14 - 15
4 - 7
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 2 Real Tomayapo | 0 - 2 | Belgrano 2 1 | +0.5 |
3 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
41 - 26
16 - 10
|
11 - 11
6 - 8
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 4 Independiente Santa Fe | 1 - 0 | Internacional FC de Palmira 4 | -1.5 |
11 - 1
(6-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
98 - 33
41 - 18
|
14 - 3
5 - 2
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 3 Libertad Asuncion | 1 - 2 | River Plate 3 | +0.5 |
7 - 7
(2-7)
|
2.5
1.0
|
48 - 47
17 - 22
|
12 - 21
5 - 11
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | Bolivar | 2 - 1 | Flamengo | -0.5 |
9 - 0
(8-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
63 - 16
45 - 7
|
31 - 14
17 - 7
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 3 Independiente del Valle | 2 - 3 | Palmeiras 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 6
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
58 - 20
35 - 5
|
16 - 8
9 - 1
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 3 West Torrens Birkalla Reserves | 3 - 1 | Sturt Lions Reserves 1 | +0.5 |
9 - 4
(6-4)
|
3.75
1.5
|
56 - 54
28 - 24
|
9 - 8
3 - 4
|
|
||||
01:15 | Full | 1 Columbus Crew | 2 - 1 | Monterrey 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
45 - 45
16 - 23
|
10 - 12
4 - 6
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 3 Bragantino | 2 - 1 | Sportivo Luqueno 2 | -1.25 |
6 - 1
(5-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
44 - 36
27 - 17
|
12 - 9
7 - 2
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 1 2 Leones | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Pereira 1 | +0.5 |
3 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
60 - 60
29 - 28
|
4 - 2
1 - 1
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 2 Deportivo Binacional | 2 - 3 | Ayacucho FC 1 | -1.0 |
4 - 7
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
30 - 48
11 - 21
|
7 - 13
3 - 5
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 2 Leones Del Norte | 0 - 1 | San Antonio FC Cotacachi 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
59 - 37
22 - 15
|
14 - 7
4 -
|
|