Football Predictions
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Corner Line | Corner O/U | Goal Line | Goals O/U | Tips | Live Events | Analysis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/23 09:00 | Full | 4 FC Kosice U19 | 1 - 1 | FC Tatran Presov U19 4 | -0.5 |
9 - 6
(2-2)
|
|
3.25
|
Under |
Over 1.5
|
|
|||
03/23 08:00 | Gold Coast United | 0 - 0 | Moreton City Excelsior | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
10.0
|
3.0
|
VIP Only
|
||||||
03/23 07:58 | Full | 1 Newmarket | 4 - 2 | Mt Gravatt Hawks 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 9
(3-2)
|
|
3.25
|
Over |
Over 1.5
|
|
|||
03/23 07:58 | Full | Virginia United | 1 - 4 | Centenary Stormers 2 | -0.25 |
16 - 1
(6-1)
|
|
3.5
|
Over |
Over 1.5
|
|
|||
03/23 07:00 | Full | 1 Inglewood United | 0 - 1 | Western Knights 1 | 0.0 |
0 - 7
(0-6)
|
9.5
|
Under |
2.75
|
Under |
Corner Over
|
|
||
03/23 07:00 | Full | 1 2 Perth RedStar FC | 2 - 1 | Balcatta 1 | -1.5 |
5 - 5
(1-1)
|
9.5
|
Over |
3.25
|
Under |
Over 1.5
|
|
||
03/23 07:00 | Full | 2 Murdoch University Melville FC | 4 - 2 | Kingsley Westside 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 5
(4-0)
|
|
3.0
|
Over |
Goal Over
Over 1.5
|
|
|||
03/23 07:00 | Full | 3 UWA-Nedlands FC | 4 - 0 | Gosnells City 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 10
(3-5)
|
10.0
|
Over |
3.25
|
Over |
Corner Over
|
|
||
03/23 06:00 | Full | 1 Vipers FC | 2 - 2 | Cumberland United 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 6
(2-4)
|
|
3.0
|
Over |
Over 1.5
|
|
|||
03/23 06:00 | Full | 2 University NSW | 3 - 0 | Blacktown Spartans | +0.25 |
2 - 7
(1-5)
|
|
2.75
|
Over |
Goal Over
|
|
|||
03/23 05:45 | Gold Coast United U23 | 0 - 0 | Moreton City Excelsior U23 | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
|
3.0
|
VIP Only
|
||||||
03/23 05:00 | Gwelup Croatia SC Reserves | 0 - 0 | Subiaco AFC Reserves | +1.25 |
0 - 0
|
|
3.5
|
VIP Only
|
||||||
03/23 04:00 | Full | 2 Croydon Kings | 2 - 4 | Adelaide United NPL 2 | -0.25 |
8 - 5
(2-5)
|
11.0
|
Over |
3.5
|
Over |
1X
|
|
||
03/23 02:15 | Full | 1 South Adelaide Reserves | 3 - 6 | Adelaide Croatia Raiders Reserves 1 | +0.75 |
2 - 4
(0-1)
|
|
4.0
|
Over |
Over 1.5
|
|
|||
03/23 02:15 | Full | West Adelaide Women Reserves | 2 - 3 | Metro United FC Women Reserves 1 | -0.5 |
0 - 5
(0-3)
|
8.0
|
Under |
3.75
|
Over |
Goal Over
|
|
||
03/23 01:30 | Full | 3 Moreland City U23 | 1 - 1 | Dandenong City U23 2 | +1.25 |
7 - 5
(4-4)
|
|
3.75
|
Under |
Goal Over
|
|
|||
03/23 01:05 | Full | 1 Club Atletico La Paz | 2 - 1 | Oaxaca 3 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 0
(1-0)
|
14.0
|
Under |
2.5
|
Over |
Corner Over
|
|
||
03/22 23:00 | Full | 1 1 Trem AP | 2 - 0 | Oratorio RC 2 | -1.25 |
1 - 7
(1-5)
|
|
3.0
|
Under |
1X
|
|
|||
03/22 19:45 | Full | 1 Holland | 4 - 0 | Scotland 2 | -1.25 |
2 - 2
(0-1)
|
8.5
|
Under |
2.75
|
Over |
Goal Over
|
|
||
03/22 19:30 | Full | 4 Senegal | 3 - 0 | Gabon 1 | -1.25 |
8 - 4
(2-2)
|
8.0
|
Over |
2.5
|
Over |
Corner Over
|
|
||
03/22 19:00 | Full | 2 Bermuda | 2 - 0 | Brunei 2 | -3.75 |
6 - 1
(1-1)
|
10.0
|
Under |
4.75
|
Under |
Corner Over
|
|
||
03/22 19:00 | Full | ASV Suchteln | 4 - 0 | SC Dusseldorf-West | -1.25 |
7 - 6
(4-3)
|
|
3.5
|
Over |
Over 1.5
|
|
|||
03/22 18:30 | Full | 2 US Orleans | 1 - 2 | Cholet 2 | -0.75 |
6 - 2
(3-0)
|
9.5
|
Under |
2.25
|
Over |
1X
|
|
||
03/22 18:30 | Full | 3 Alemannia Aachen | 0 - 0 | Duren 4 | -1.5 |
3 - 0
(1-0)
|
|
3.0
|
Under |
1X
|
|
|||
03/22 18:30 | Full | 1 TWL Elektra | 0 - 0 | Oberwart 1 | -0.5 |
2 - 2
(1-1)
|
9.0
|
Under |
2.75
|
Under |
Corner Over
|
|
||
03/22 18:30 | Tallinna JK Legion | 0 - 0 | JK Nomme Kalju II |
0 - 0
|
|
|
VIP Only
|
|||||||
03/22 18:00 | Full | 1 FC 08 Homburg | 1 - 2 | VfB Stuttgart II 1 | -1.0 |
8 - 6
(4-3)
|
10.0
|
Over |
2.75
|
Over |
1X
|
|
||
03/22 18:00 | Full | 2 SV Allerheiligen | 1 - 1 | WSPG Wels 3 | +1.0 |
4 - 4
(2-2)
|
|
3.0
|
Under |
Goal Over
|
|
|||
03/22 16:00 | Full | 1 Azerbaijan | 1 - 0 | Mongolia 1 | -3.75 |
13 - 2
(4-0)
|
9.5
|
Over |
4.25
|
Under |
Corner Over
|
|
||
03/22 15:30 | Full | Cologne | 2 - 2 | Breidablik | -1.75 |
6 - 5
(5-2)
|
9.5
|
Over |
3.5
|
Over |
Corner Over
|
|
||
03/22 15:15 | Full | 1 Sri Lanka | 0 - 0 | Papua New Guinea 2 | -1.25 |
8 - 2
(2-0)
|
8.5
|
Over |
2.5
|
Under |
Corner Over
|
|
||
03/22 13:30 | Full | 2 [5] Inter Kashi FC | 2 - 1 | Shillong Lajong FC [6] 2 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 6
(2-1)
|
|
3.5
|
Under |
Over 1.5
|
|
|||
03/22 13:00 | Full | 4 Hapoel Rishon Lezion | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Ramat Gan 2 | +0.25 |
2 - 3
(1-3)
|
8.5
|
Under |
2.25
|
Over |
Corner Over
X2
|
|
||
03/22 09:00 | Full | 3 Mindil Aces | 1 - 1 | Hellenic AC 1 | 0.0 |
10 - 7
(5-4)
|
9.5
|
Over |
3.75
|
Under |
Goal Over
Over 1.5
|
|
||
03/22 07:30 | Full | 2 Adelaide Comets Reserves | 5 - 2 | Para Hills Knights Reserves 1 | -0.5 |
9 - 4
(5-3)
|
|
4.0
|
Over |
Over 1.5
|
|
|||
03/22 07:15 | Full | 1 Oakleigh Cannons U23 | 2 - 4 | South Melbourne U23 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 3
(0-1)
|
|
3.75
|
Over |
Goal Over
|
|
|||
03/22 06:15 | Full | 2 Auckland United FC | 0 - 3 | Auckland City 2 | +1.0 |
1 - 3
(0-0)
|
|
3.0
|
Draw |
Over 1.5
|
|
|||
03/22 00:00 | Full | 3 Boca Juniors Reserves | 3 - 2 | CA Sarmiento Reserves 4 1 | -1.0 |
11 - 3
(10-1)
|
9.0
|
Over |
2.25
|
Over |
1X
|
|
||
03/21 19:45 | Full | 1 1 Gibraltar | 0 - 1 | Lithuania 4 1 | +1.25 |
4 - 4
(2-1)
|
9.0
|
Under |
2.25
|
Under |
Corner Over
|
|
||
03/21 18:00 | Full | 5 Lanus Reserves | 2 - 1 | CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves 3 | 0.0 |
6 - 3
(4-1)
|
9.0
|
Draw |
2.25
|
Over |
Goal Over
|
|
||
03/21 17:00 | Belarus | 0 - 0 | Montenegro | +0.5 |
0 - 0
|
8.0
|
2.0
|
VIP Only
|
||||||
03/21 16:00 | Full | Romania U20 | 0 - 0 | Italy U20 2 | +1.25 |
3 - 5
(1-2)
|
9.5
|
Under |
2.5
|
Under |
X2
|
|
||
03/21 13:00 | Full | Augsburg | 4 - 1 | Greuther Furth | -1.0 |
8 - 1
(5-1)
|
8.5
|
Over |
3.5
|
Over |
Corner Over
|
|
||
03/21 13:00 | Haugesund U19 | 0 - 0 | Brann U19 | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
|
4.0
|
VIP Only
|
||||||
03/21 13:00 | Full | ADO Den Haag | 4 - 0 | FC Volendam 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(3-3)
|
|
3.0
|
Over |
Over 1.5
|
|
|||
03/21 12:00 | Full | 1 Nurnberg | 0 - 2 | FC Ingolstadt 1 | -1.0 |
5 - 4
(4-2)
|
9.5
|
Under |
3.0
|
Under |
Corner Over
|
|
||
03/21 12:00 | Full | Borussia M'gladbach | 2 - 0 | Eupen | -1.5 |
4 - 5
(1-4)
|
9.0
|
Draw |
3.25
|
Under |
Corner Over
|
|
||
03/21 11:00 | Full | Union Berlin | 3 - 1 | Magdeburg | -0.75 |
3 - 6
(1-4)
|
9.0
|
Draw |
3.0
|
Over |
Corner Over
|
|
||
03/21 09:30 | Full | FC Zlin | 2 - 2 | SK Prostejov | -1.0 |
3 - 0
(3-0)
|
8.5
|
Under |
3.25
|
Over |
Corner Over
|
|
||
03/20 22:00 | Full | 6 CRB | 3 - 1 | Juazeirense 1 | -1.25 |
5 - 4
(3-3)
|
10.5
|
Under |
2.5
|
Over |
1X
|
|
||
03/20 21:45 | Full | 2 [10] Caracas | 0 - 1 | Angostura FC [4] 3 | -1.0 |
12 - 2
(3-2)
|
9.5
|
Over |
2.5
|
Under |
1X
|
|
||
03/20 20:00 | Full | 1 3 Union Cocle Women | 4 - 3 | SD Atletico Nacional Women 4 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 1
(2-1)
|
|
3.25
|
Over |
Over 1.5
|
|
|||
03/20 18:00 | Full | 1 Taquaritinga | 3 - 1 | Penapolense 2 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 2
(2-1)
|
8.5
|
Under |
2.0
|
Over |
Goal Over
|
|
||
03/20 14:30 | Full | 1 Croatia U19 | 2 - 1 | Germany U19 1 | +1.0 |
4 - 7
(1-3)
|
9.0
|
Over |
3.0
|
Draw |
Goal Over
|
|
||
03/20 13:00 | Full | 3 Midtjylland Reserves | 0 - 2 | Lyngby BK Reserves 4 | -1.5 |
4 - 3
(2-2)
|
9.0
|
Under |
3.5
|
Under |
Over 1.5
|
|
||
03/20 05:00 | Full | 2 [20] Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1 - 1 | Azul Claro Numazu [3] | +0.25 |
3 - 7
(3-3)
|
10.0
|
Draw |
2.25
|
Under |
Corner Under
|
|
||
03/20 02:30 | Full | 1 2 Portland Timbers II | 1 - 2 | El Farolito 3 | -0.5 |
7 - 3
(5-2)
|
10.0
|
Draw |
3.0
|
Draw |
Goal Over
|
|
||
03/20 01:00 | Full | 1 5 Panama City Women | 1 - 1 | Ciex Sports Academy Women 4 | -0.25 |
4 - 5
(2-3)
|
8.0
|
Over |
3.0
|
Under |
Goal Over
|
|
||
03/19 19:45 | Full | 1 Radcliffe FC | 4 - 1 | Morpeth Town 3 | -1.5 |
13 - 4
(10-2)
|
10.0
|
Over |
3.75
|
Over |
Over 1.5
|
|
||
03/19 19:30 | Caerau Ely | 0 - 0 | Pontardawe Town | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
|
3.75
|
VIP Only
|