start time |
|
Home |
Home Goal |
Away Goal |
Away |
Handicap |
Home Corner |
Away Corner |
HT Home Corner |
HT Away Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Home Attack |
Away Attack |
Home Shots |
Away Shots |
2023-04-09 14:51:17 |
Full |
FK Sozopol |
2 |
1 |
Ludogorets Razgrad II |
0.0,+0.5 |
9 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
71 |
67 |
16 |
10 |
2023-04-08 14:53:38 |
Full |
Spartak Pleven |
0 |
1 |
Montana 1921 |
+0.5,+1.0 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
86 |
94 |
5 |
14 |
2023-04-08 14:53:38 |
Full |
Maritsa Plovdiv |
2 |
1 |
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich |
0.0,-0.5 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
94 |
81 |
12 |
9 |
2023-04-08 14:53:36 |
Full |
Strumska slava |
3 |
0 |
FK Vitosha |
-0.5 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
106 |
72 |
12 |
5 |
2023-04-08 14:53:35 |
Full |
Litex Lovech |
0 |
1 |
Botev Plovdiv II |
-1.0,-1.5 |
10 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
116 |
89 |
26 |
4 |
2023-04-08 14:53:34 |
Full |
Minyor Pernik |
2 |
1 |
Belasitza Petrich |
-0.5,-1.0 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
Over
|
99 |
133 |
9 |
8 |
2023-04-08 12:58:30 |
Full |
Yantra Gabrovo |
1 |
3 |
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo |
+0.5 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Over
|
158 |
154 |
9 |
7 |
2023-04-07 14:46:17 |
Full |
Dunav Ruse |
2 |
1 |
Krumovgrad |
0.0,-0.5 |
4 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
80 |
98 |
5 |
11 |
2023-03-31 15:30:51 |
Full |
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo |
2 |
0 |
Belasitza Petrich |
-1 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
100 |
71 |
15 |
2 |
2023-03-31 15:29:55 |
Full |
Montana 1921 |
3 |
2 |
Strumska slava |
-1 |
10 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Over
|
84 |
84 |
8 |
5 |
2023-03-31 13:27:49 |
Full |
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich |
0 |
0 |
Dunav Ruse |
-0.5 |
8 |
11 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
2 |
Under
|
68 |
84 |
11 |
6 |
2023-03-31 13:27:08 |
Full |
Yantra Gabrovo |
0 |
1 |
FK Sozopol |
-0.5 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
122 |
125 |
15 |
4 |
2023-03-31 13:27:08 |
Full |
Botev Plovdiv II |
3 |
3 |
Spartak Pleven |
-0.5 |
5 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
103 |
75 |
11 |
13 |
2023-03-31 13:26:47 |
Full |
Sportist Svoge |
0 |
0 |
Minyor Pernik |
-0.5 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
Under
|
136 |
104 |
10 |
5 |
2023-03-31 13:26:47 |
Full |
Ludogorets Razgrad II |
4 |
0 |
Maritsa Plovdiv |
-1.0,-1.5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
3.0,3.5 |
Over
|
95 |
97 |
11 |
11 |
2023-03-31 13:20:49 |
Full |
FK Vitosha |
2 |
1 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II |
+1 |
1 |
9 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
60 |
90 |
6 |
10 |
2022-11-14 12:30:00 |
Full |
Dunav Ruse |
4 |
2 |
Spartak Pleven |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
113 |
100 |
14 |
11 |
2022-11-13 12:30:00 |
Full |
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich |
6 |
2 |
Sportist Svoge |
0.0, -0.5 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
85 |
70 |
14 |
5 |
2022-11-13 12:30:00 |
Full |
Krumovgrad |
3 |
2 |
FK Vitosha |
-0.5, -1.0 |
12 |
2 |
8 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
120 |
85 |
8 |
12 |
2022-11-13 12:30:00 |
Full |
Botev Plovdiv II |
4 |
1 |
Montana 1921 |
+0.5 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
94 |
117 |
12 |
8 |
2022-11-12 12:30:00 |
Full |
Maritsa Plovdiv |
1 |
2 |
Strumska slava |
-0.5 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
117 |
110 |
7 |
10 |
2022-11-11 13:08:50 |
Full |
Litex Lovech |
1 |
1 |
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo |
0.0, +0.5 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
82 |
110 |
6 |
7 |
2022-11-11 12:30:00 |
Full |
FK Sozopol |
0 |
5 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II |
+1.0 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
70 |
64 |
4 |
11 |
2022-11-11 12:30:00 |
Full |
Ludogorets Razgrad II |
3 |
0 |
Belasitza Petrich |
-1.0, -1.5 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
79 |
80 |
21 |
8 |
2022-11-11 12:30:00 |
Full |
Yantra Gabrovo |
1 |
0 |
Minyor Pernik |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
119 |
165 |
2 |
10 |
2022-11-07 15:30:00 |
Full |
Montana 1921 |
4 |
1 |
Krumovgrad |
+0.5 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
108 |
94 |
19 |
3 |
2022-11-07 12:30:00 |
Full |
FK Vitosha |
1 |
1 |
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich |
0.0 |
3 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
118 |
111 |
6 |
10 |
2022-11-06 12:30:00 |
Full |
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo |
3 |
0 |
Botev Plovdiv II |
-1.5, -2.0 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
153 |
78 |
11 |
10 |
2022-10-31 12:30:00 |
Full |
Ludogorets Razgrad II |
1 |
0 |
FK Vitosha |
-0.5, -1.0 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
110 |
133 |
7 |
7 |
2022-10-31 12:30:00 |
Full |
Krumovgrad |
1 |
2 |
Botev Plovdiv II |
-1.0, -1.5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
126 |
93 |
17 |
8 |
2022-10-30 12:30:00 |
Full |
Dunav Ruse |
0 |
0 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II |
0.0, +0.5 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
63 |
100 |
6 |
7 |
2022-10-29 12:30:00 |
Full |
Litex Lovech |
1 |
1 |
Strumska slava |
-0.5 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
104 |
64 |
11 |
7 |
2022-10-29 12:30:00 |
Full |
FK Sozopol |
0 |
0 |
Belasitza Petrich |
0.0 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
56 |
55 |
1 |
10 |
2022-10-29 12:30:00 |
Full |
Yantra Gabrovo |
1 |
2 |
Sportist Svoge |
0.0, -0.5 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
92 |
66 |
9 |
13 |
2022-10-29 12:30:00 |
Full |
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich |
0 |
1 |
Montana 1921 |
0.0 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
88 |
94 |
5 |
3 |
2022-10-29 10:45:00 |
Full |
Maritsa Plovdiv |
1 |
0 |
Minyor Pernik |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
68 |
66 |
10 |
3 |
2022-10-28 12:00:00 |
Full |
Spartak Pleven |
1 |
0 |
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo |
0.0 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
90 |
102 |
9 |
5 |
2022-10-24 14:00:00 |
Full |
Botev Plovdiv II |
2 |
0 |
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
80 |
94 |
12 |
13 |
2022-10-24 14:00:00 |
Full |
Montana 1921 |
2 |
0 |
Ludogorets Razgrad II |
-0.5 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
71 |
76 |
14 |
6 |
2022-10-23 14:00:00 |
Full |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II |
2 |
0 |
Litex Lovech |
-0.5, -1.0 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
100 |
116 |
9 |
5 |