March 2024
|
03/02 13:30 |
Full |
FC Malacky |
3 - 2 |
MFK Dubnica
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
6 - 3 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
127 - 80 |
16 - 5 |
|
03/02 13:30 |
Full |
Slovan Duslo Šala |
2 - 1 |
OK Castkovce
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
10 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
109 - 80 |
14 - 6 |
|
03/02 13:30 |
Full |
MFK Zvolen |
1 - 0 |
SKF Sered
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
8 - 7 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
69 - 132 |
4 - 14 |
|
03/02 13:30 |
Full |
Fomat Martin |
1 - 0 |
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
|
-2.0
|
6 - 9 |
5 - 7 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
117 - 90 |
12 - 6 |
|
03/02 13:30 |
Full |
MFK Stara Lubovna |
3 - 1 |
Odeva Lipany
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 4 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
116 - 103 |
13 - 4 |
|
03/01 15:00 |
Full |
RSC Hamsik Academy |
3 - 2 |
FK Podkonice
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
144 - 109 |
12 - 10 |
|
November 2023
|
11/21 12:00 |
Full |
RSC Hamsik Academy |
0 - 0 |
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
|
-2.0
|
6 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
129 - 86 |
11 - 4 |
|
11/20 12:00 |
Full |
TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele |
1 - 2 |
Partizan Bardejov
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 5 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
125 - 114 |
9 - 13 |
|
November 2023
|
11/17 12:00 |
Full |
FK Belusa |
1 - 3 |
RSC Hamsik Academy
|
0.0, -0.5
|
9 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
140 - 107 |
7 - 8 |
|
11/17 12:00 |
Full |
OK Castkovce |
1 - 1 |
SKF Sered
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
7 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
56 - 50 |
16 - 10 |
|
11/17 12:00 |
Full |
Namestovo |
0 - 2 |
Odeva Lipany
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
6 - 11 |
5 - 8 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
109 - 135 |
10 - 15 |
|
11/15 12:00 |
Full |
Slovan Galanta |
0 - 0 |
Tj Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
|
-1.5
|
5 - 4 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
179 - 107 |
11 - 3 |
|
November 2023
|
11/12 13:29 |
Full |
Banik Kalinovo |
5 - 2 |
MFK Snina
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 6 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
122 - 108 |
17 - 11 |
|
11/12 12:00 |
Full |
Slovan Duslo Šala |
1 - 2 |
FK Belusa
|
-0.5
|
3 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
87 - 84 |
11 - 4 |
|
11/12 12:00 |
Full |
MFK Stara Lubovna |
1 - 0 |
TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele
|
-1.0
|
13 - 2 |
8 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
138 - 85 |
23 - 3 |
|
11/12 10:00 |
Full |
Slavia TU Kosice |
3 - 3 |
MSK Tesla Stropkov
|
0.0
|
7 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
82 - 79 |
20 - 9 |
|
11/12 09:30 |
Full |
FK Raca |
0 - 2 |
SKF Sered
|
+0.5
|
5 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
130 - 149 |
4 - 9 |
|
11/11 12:00 |
Full |
Tj Jednota Banova |
1 - 2 |
OK Castkovce
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
8 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
108 - 107 |
6 - 15 |
|
11/11 12:00 |
Full |
Fomat Martin |
3 - 2 |
Tj Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
14 - 0 |
8 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
- |
3 - 2 |
|
11/11 12:00 |
Full |
Partizan Bardejov |
1 - 1 |
MSK Spisske Podhradie
|
-0.5
|
4 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
134 - 125 |
8 - 18 |
|
11/11 12:00 |
Full |
MFK Zvolen |
3 - 0 |
Slovan Galanta
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
74 - 147 |
9 - 14 |
|
November 2023
|
11/05 12:00 |
Full |
FK Belusa |
2 - 0 |
Tj Jednota Banova
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
6 - 7 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
117 - 104 |
12 - 8 |
|
11/05 12:00 |
Full |
SKF Sered |
3 - 1 |
Slovan Duslo Šala
|
-1.0
|
6 - 5 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
61 - 61 |
19 - 10 |
|
11/05 12:00 |
Full |
FC Malacky |
0 - 0 |
OFK Banik Lehota
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
105 - 101 |
15 - 3 |
|
11/05 12:00 |
Full |
MSK Spisske Podhradie |
3 - 3 |
MFK Stara Lubovna
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
114 - 116 |
14 - 15 |
|
11/05 12:00 |
Full |
MSK Tesla Stropkov |
4 - 0 |
Partizan Bardejov
|
-1.5
|
11 - 5 |
7 - 1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
75 - 77 |
10 - 11 |
|
11/04 12:00 |
Full |
Slovan Galanta |
2 - 2 |
Raca Bratislava
|
-0.5
|
8 - 7 |
6 - 5 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
120 - 108 |
8 - 12 |
|
11/04 12:00 |
Full |
MFK Dubnica |
0 - 1 |
MFK Zvolen
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
5 - 11 |
1 - 7 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
91 - 81 |
6 - 21 |
|
11/04 12:00 |
Full |
Odeva Lipany |
3 - 0 |
SK Novohrad Lucenec
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
12 - 2 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
100 - 65 |
23 - 7 |
|
November 2023
|
11/01 09:30 |
Full |
OFK Banik Lehota |
2 - 2 |
RSC Hamsik Academy
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 3 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
123 - 90 |
14 - 10 |
|
October 2023
|
10/29 12:30 |
Full |
FK Podkonice |
2 - 1 |
Tj Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 4 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
124 - 118 |
22 - 12 |
|
10/29 12:30 |
Full |
MSK Tesla Stropkov |
1 - 0 |
MSK Spisske Podhradie
|
-2.0
|
6 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
101 - 92 |
15 - 14 |
|
10/29 12:30 |
Full |
Banik Kalinovo |
3 - 1 |
Odeva Lipany
|
0.0
|
7 - 5 |
6 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
101 - 133 |
16 - 13 |
|
10/29 10:00 |
Full |
Slavia TU Kosice |
1 - 3 |
Rimavska Sobota
|
-0.5
|
7 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
- |
1 - 3 |
|
10/29 09:30 |
Full |
Raca Bratislava |
2 - 0 |
MFK Dubnica
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
8 - 2 |
7 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
99 - 77 |
27 - 7 |
|
10/28 14:00 |
Full |
RSC Hamsik Academy |
2 - 0 |
OK Castkovce
|
-0.5
|
6 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
109 - 118 |
9 - 8 |
|
10/28 13:30 |
Full |
Slovan Duslo Šala |
2 - 0 |
Slovan Galanta
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 9 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
97 - 108 |
7 - 7 |
|
10/28 13:30 |
Full |
SK Novohrad Lucenec |
1 - 0 |
TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 8 |
2 - 7 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
67 - 80 |
11 - 15 |
|
October 2023
|
10/22 13:30 |
Full |
MFK Snina |
2 - 0 |
Slavia TU Kosice
|
-0.5
|
5 - 3 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
96 - 93 |
12 - 11 |
|
10/22 13:30 |
Full |
FC Malacky |
0 - 3 |
MFK Zvolen
|
-1.0
|
7 - 4 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
113 - 100 |
15 - 9 |
|