February 2019
|
02/02 20:00 |
Full |
CD Moron |
0 - 0 |
Chacarita Juniors
|
0.0, -0.5
|
10 - 1 |
6 - 0 |
9.0
|
Over
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Under
|
96 - 96 |
15 - 9 |
|
02/02 00:00 |
Full |
Atletico Rafaela |
0 - 1 |
Villa Dalmine
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Under
|
105 - 77 |
6 - 6 |
|
02/01 23:00 |
Full |
Los Andes |
2 - 2 |
Gimnasia y Esgrima
|
0.0
|
2 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
December 2018
|
12/12 23:00 |
Full |
Defensores de Belgrano |
0 - 0 |
Club Atletico Temperley
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 2 |
5 - 0 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Under
|
89 - 92 |
5 - 7 |
|
12/12 00:05 |
Full |
Santamarina Tandil |
0 - 1 |
Sarmiento
|
0.0
|
8 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Under
|
66 - 57 |
18 - 5 |
|
12/11 01:00 |
Full |
Club Atletico Mitre |
1 - 0 |
CD Moron
|
-0.5
|
3 - 7 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
111 - 91 |
12 - 10 |
|
12/11 00:05 |
Full |
Arsenal de Sarandi |
2 - 0 |
Nueva Chicago
|
-0.5
|
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
116 - 118 |
9 - 5 |
|
12/10 20:00 |
Full |
Almagro |
1 - 3 |
Central Cordoba SdE
|
-0.5
|
5 - 8 |
1 - 3 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Over
|
65 - 46 |
2 - 7 |
|
12/09 23:00 |
Full |
Instituto AC Cordoba |
1 - 1 |
Quilmes
|
-0.5
|
8 - 1 |
6 - 1 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
123 - 106 |
3 - 3 |
|
12/09 21:00 |
Full |
Gimnasia y Esgrima |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Rafaela
|
0.0, -0.5
|
7 - 4 |
3 - 0 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Over
|
84 - 89 |
17 - 10 |
|
12/09 00:00 |
Full |
Gimnasia Jujuy |
2 - 0 |
CA Brown de Adrogue
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
86 - 96 |
5 - 11 |
|
12/08 23:00 |
Full |
Agropecuario |
0 - 0 |
Guillermo Brown
|
-0.5
|
5 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
8.5
|
Under
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Under
|
83 - 66 |
19 - 2 |
|
12/08 20:00 |
Full |
Villa Dalmine |
1 - 0 |
Olimpo B Blanca
|
-0.5
|
3 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Under
|
129 - 120 |
7 - 6 |
|
12/08 20:00 |
Full |
CA Platense |
0 - 1 |
Los Andes
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
8 - 4 |
1 - 3 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Under
|
140 - 77 |
8 - 6 |
|
12/07 23:00 |
Full |
Defensores de Belgrano |
2 - 0 |
Ferro Carril Oeste
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 5 |
5 - 2 |
10.0
|
Draw
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
105 - 126 |
8 - 7 |
|
12/07 22:00 |
Full |
Club Atletico Temperley |
2 - 0 |
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
9.0
|
Under
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
147 - 129 |
18 - 5 |
|
December 2018
|
12/05 00:05 |
Full |
Chacarita Juniors |
0 - 2 |
Club Atletico Mitre
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 8 |
0 - 7 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
63 - 63 |
3 - 4 |
|
12/02 22:00 |
Full |
Atletico Rafaela |
1 - 1 |
CA Platense
|
0.0, -0.5
|
7 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
118 - 119 |
10 - 10 |
|
12/02 22:00 |
Full |
Ferro Carril Oeste |
2 - 1 |
Arsenal de Sarandi
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 11 |
4 - 5 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Over
|
60 - 71 |
7 - 6 |
|
12/02 21:00 |
Full |
Olimpo B Blanca |
1 - 1 |
Gimnasia y Esgrima
|
-0.5
|
6 - 9 |
4 - 4 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
113 - 85 |
13 - 9 |
|
12/02 20:00 |
Full |
CA Brown de Adrogue |
1 - 1 |
Defensores de Belgrano
|
0.0, -0.5
|
8 - 3 |
3 - 3 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
147 - 134 |
13 - 9 |
|
12/02 20:00 |
Full |
Quilmes |
0 - 0 |
Santamarina Tandil
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Under
|
118 - 133 |
14 - 6 |
|
12/02 20:00 |
Full |
CD Moron |
1 - 3 |
Club Atletico Temperley
|
0.0, -0.5
|
7 - 3 |
4 - 2 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Over
|
116 - 113 |
6 - 12 |
|
12/01 22:10 |
Full |
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza |
2 - 0 |
Instituto AC Cordoba
|
0.0, -0.5
|
2 - 8 |
2 - 5 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
75 - 91 |
11 - 11 |
|
12/01 20:00 |
Full |
Sarmiento |
1 - 1 |
Gimnasia Jujuy
|
-0.5
|
7 - 2 |
5 - 0 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
78 - 73 |
13 - 11 |
|
11/30 23:00 |
Full |
Los Andes |
0 - 1 |
Almagro
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 4 |
4 - 3 |
9.5
|
Under
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Under
|
163 - 132 |
9 - 12 |
|
November 2018
|
11/28 00:05 |
Full |
Club Atletico Temperley |
0 - 0 |
Chacarita Juniors
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 10 |
1 - 6 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Under
|
82 - 42 |
3 - 1 |
|
11/27 00:05 |
Full |
Defensores de Belgrano |
0 - 0 |
Sarmiento
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
10.0
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Under
|
149 - 136 |
9 - 8 |
|
11/26 23:30 |
Full |
Santamarina Tandil |
0 - 0 |
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
|
0.0
|
8 - 4 |
3 - 3 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Under
|
69 - 52 |
21 - 3 |
|
11/25 23:00 |
Full |
Agropecuario |
2 - 1 |
Ferro Carril Oeste
|
-0.5
|
3 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
113 - 130 |
8 - 11 |
|
11/25 22:05 |
Full |
Villa Dalmine |
3 - 1 |
Nueva Chicago
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 3 |
5 - 3 |
8.5
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Over
|
105 - 96 |
14 - 7 |
|
11/25 22:00 |
Full |
Instituto AC Cordoba |
0 - 2 |
CD Moron
|
-0.5
|
7 - 4 |
3 - 3 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
152 - 89 |
8 - 5 |
|
11/25 20:30 |
Full |
Gimnasia y Esgrima |
2 - 1 |
Guillermo Brown
|
-0.5
|
4 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Over
|
86 - 86 |
8 - 9 |
|
11/25 20:00 |
Full |
Gimnasia Jujuy |
0 - 0 |
Quilmes
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
76 - 69 |
13 - 5 |
|
11/25 20:00 |
Full |
CA Platense |
2 - 1 |
Olimpo B Blanca
|
-0.5
|
6 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
166 - 140 |
12 - 6 |
|
11/25 20:00 |
Full |
Almagro |
1 - 0 |
Atletico Rafaela
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 5 |
3 - 0 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Under
|
134 - 152 |
13 - 3 |
|
11/25 00:00 |
Full |
Arsenal de Sarandi |
2 - 1 |
CA Brown de Adrogue
|
-0.5
|
4 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Over
|
130 - 135 |
8 - 13 |
|
11/24 01:00 |
Full |
Central Cordoba SdE |
1 - 0 |
Los Andes
|
-1.0
|
2 - 6 |
1 - 4 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Under
|
114 - 118 |
15 - 5 |
|
November 2018
|
11/19 20:00 |
Full |
CD Moron |
2 - 0 |
Santamarina Tandil
|
-0.5
|
1 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
9.0
|
Under
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
153 - 147 |
17 - 9 |
|
11/19 20:00 |
Full |
Nueva Chicago |
1 - 0 |
Agropecuario
|
0.0, -0.5
|
8 - 5 |
5 - 2 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Under
|
50 - 48 |
4 - 3 |
|