2018-12-08 20:00:00 |
Full |
Villa Dalmine |
1 |
0 |
Olimpo B Blanca |
-0.5 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
9.5 |
Under
|
2.0 |
Under
|
129 |
120 |
7 |
6 |
2018-12-08 20:00:00 |
Full |
CA Platense |
0 |
1 |
Los Andes |
-0.5, -1.0 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
9.0 |
Over
|
2.0 |
Under
|
140 |
77 |
8 |
6 |
2018-12-07 23:00:00 |
Full |
Defensores de Belgrano |
2 |
0 |
Ferro Carril Oeste |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
10.0 |
Draw
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
105 |
126 |
8 |
7 |
2018-12-07 22:00:00 |
Full |
Club Atletico Temperley |
2 |
0 |
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
9.0 |
Under
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
147 |
129 |
18 |
5 |
2018-12-05 00:05:00 |
Full |
Chacarita Juniors |
0 |
2 |
Club Atletico Mitre |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
8 |
0 |
7 |
9.0 |
Over
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
63 |
63 |
3 |
4 |
2018-12-02 22:00:00 |
Full |
Atletico Rafaela |
1 |
1 |
CA Platense |
0.0, -0.5 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
9.0 |
Under
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
118 |
119 |
10 |
10 |
2018-12-02 22:00:00 |
Full |
Ferro Carril Oeste |
2 |
1 |
Arsenal de Sarandi |
0.0, +0.5 |
5 |
11 |
4 |
5 |
9.5 |
Over
|
2.0 |
Over
|
60 |
71 |
7 |
6 |
2018-12-02 21:00:00 |
Full |
Olimpo B Blanca |
1 |
1 |
Gimnasia y Esgrima |
-0.5 |
6 |
9 |
4 |
4 |
9.5 |
Over
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
113 |
85 |
13 |
9 |
2018-12-02 20:00:00 |
Full |
CA Brown de Adrogue |
1 |
1 |
Defensores de Belgrano |
0.0, -0.5 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
9.5 |
Over
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
147 |
134 |
13 |
9 |
2018-12-02 20:00:00 |
Full |
Quilmes |
0 |
0 |
Santamarina Tandil |
-0.5, -1.0 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
9.5 |
Over
|
2.0 |
Under
|
118 |
133 |
14 |
6 |
2018-12-02 20:00:00 |
Full |
CD Moron |
1 |
3 |
Club Atletico Temperley |
0.0, -0.5 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
8.5 |
Over
|
2.0 |
Over
|
116 |
113 |
6 |
12 |
2018-12-01 22:10:00 |
Full |
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza |
2 |
0 |
Instituto AC Cordoba |
0.0, -0.5 |
2 |
8 |
2 |
5 |
9.5 |
Over
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
75 |
91 |
11 |
11 |
2018-12-01 20:00:00 |
Full |
Sarmiento |
1 |
1 |
Gimnasia Jujuy |
-0.5 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
9.5 |
Under
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
78 |
73 |
13 |
11 |
2018-11-30 23:00:00 |
Full |
Los Andes |
0 |
1 |
Almagro |
0.0, +0.5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
9.5 |
Under
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Under
|
163 |
132 |
9 |
12 |
2018-11-28 00:05:00 |
Full |
Club Atletico Temperley |
0 |
0 |
Chacarita Juniors |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
10 |
1 |
6 |
8.5 |
Over
|
2.0 |
Under
|
82 |
42 |
3 |
1 |
2018-11-27 00:05:00 |
Full |
Defensores de Belgrano |
0 |
0 |
Sarmiento |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
10.0 |
Under
|
2.0 |
Under
|
149 |
136 |
9 |
8 |
2018-11-26 23:30:00 |
Full |
Santamarina Tandil |
0 |
0 |
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza |
0.0 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
9.5 |
Over
|
2.0 |
Under
|
69 |
52 |
21 |
3 |
2018-11-25 23:00:00 |
Full |
Agropecuario |
2 |
1 |
Ferro Carril Oeste |
-0.5 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
113 |
130 |
8 |
11 |
2018-11-25 22:05:00 |
Full |
Villa Dalmine |
3 |
1 |
Nueva Chicago |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
8.5 |
Under
|
2.0 |
Over
|
105 |
96 |
14 |
7 |
2018-11-25 22:00:00 |
Full |
Instituto AC Cordoba |
0 |
2 |
CD Moron |
-0.5 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
9.0 |
Over
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
152 |
89 |
8 |
5 |
2018-11-25 20:30:00 |
Full |
Gimnasia y Esgrima |
2 |
1 |
Guillermo Brown |
-0.5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
9.0 |
Under
|
2.0 |
Over
|
86 |
86 |
8 |
9 |
2018-11-25 20:00:00 |
Full |
Gimnasia Jujuy |
0 |
0 |
Quilmes |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
76 |
69 |
13 |
5 |
2018-11-25 20:00:00 |
Full |
CA Platense |
2 |
1 |
Olimpo B Blanca |
-0.5 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
166 |
140 |
12 |
6 |
2018-11-25 20:00:00 |
Full |
Almagro |
1 |
0 |
Atletico Rafaela |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
9.5 |
Under
|
2.0 |
Under
|
134 |
152 |
13 |
3 |
2018-11-25 00:00:00 |
Full |
Arsenal de Sarandi |
2 |
1 |
CA Brown de Adrogue |
-0.5 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
9.0 |
Under
|
2.0 |
Over
|
130 |
135 |
8 |
13 |
2018-11-24 01:00:00 |
Full |
Central Cordoba SdE |
1 |
0 |
Los Andes |
-1.0 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
9.0 |
Under
|
2.0 |
Under
|
114 |
118 |
15 |
5 |
2018-11-19 20:00:00 |
Full |
CD Moron |
2 |
0 |
Santamarina Tandil |
-0.5 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
9.0 |
Under
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
153 |
147 |
17 |
9 |
2018-11-19 20:00:00 |
Full |
Nueva Chicago |
1 |
0 |
Agropecuario |
0.0, -0.5 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
8.5 |
Over
|
2.0 |
Under
|
50 |
48 |
4 |
3 |
2018-11-18 20:00:00 |
Full |
Guillermo Brown |
2 |
2 |
Villa Dalmine |
0.0, -0.5 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
109 |
133 |
8 |
7 |
2018-11-17 20:00:00 |
Full |
Ferro Carril Oeste |
1 |
3 |
Central Cordoba SdE |
0.0 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
9.0 |
Over
|
2.0 |
Over
|
102 |
95 |
9 |
29 |
2018-11-13 23:00:00 |
Full |
Sarmiento |
1 |
0 |
Arsenal de Sarandi |
0.0, -0.5 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
9.5 |
Under
|
2.0 |
Under
|
85 |
126 |
8 |
3 |
2018-11-13 00:00:00 |
Full |
Olimpo B Blanca |
2 |
0 |
Almagro |
0.0, -0.5 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
10.0 |
Under
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
105 |
102 |
14 |
9 |
2018-11-12 23:00:00 |
Full |
Ferro Carril Oeste |
2 |
0 |
Villa Dalmine |
0.0 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
9.5 |
Under
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
146 |
142 |
5 |
8 |
2018-11-12 23:00:00 |
Full |
Quilmes |
1 |
2 |
Defensores de Belgrano |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
10.0 |
Under
|
2.0 |
Over
|
157 |
123 |
7 |
9 |
2018-11-12 18:30:00 |
Full |
Nueva Chicago |
4 |
1 |
Gimnasia y Esgrima |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
9.0 |
Draw
|
2.0 |
Over
|
66 |
66 |
5 |
2 |
2018-11-11 23:00:00 |
Full |
Club Atletico Mitre |
2 |
1 |
Club Atletico Temperley |
-0.5 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
9.0 |
Under
|
2.0 |
Over
|
87 |
96 |
13 |
13 |
2018-11-11 22:30:00 |
Full |
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza |
3 |
1 |
Gimnasia Jujuy |
0.0, -0.5 |
9 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
9.0 |
Over
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
69 |
74 |
16 |
11 |
2018-11-11 19:00:00 |
Full |
Guillermo Brown |
0 |
0 |
CA Platense |
0.0 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
131 |
125 |
4 |
6 |
2018-11-10 17:00:00 |
Full |
Chacarita Juniors |
2 |
2 |
Instituto AC Cordoba |
0.0 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
9.5 |
Under
|
2.0 |
Over
|
135 |
127 |
2 |
5 |
2018-11-10 00:00:00 |
Full |
Atletico Rafaela |
2 |
2 |
Central Cordoba SdE |
0.0, -0.5 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
84 |
82 |
12 |
14 |