March 2024
|
03/29 18:30 |
|
SC Bad Sauerbrunn |
0 - 0 |
SPG Edelserpentin
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
03/29 18:30 |
|
Parndorf |
0 - 0 |
USV Halbturn
|
-3.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
4.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
03/29 18:00 |
|
USC Eugendorf |
0 - 0 |
Salzburger AK
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
03/29 18:00 |
|
SV Tillmitsch |
0 - 0 |
SC Kalsdorf
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
03/29 18:00 |
|
UFC Fehring |
0 - 0 |
Ilzer SV
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
03/29 18:00 |
|
WSG Swarovski Tirol II |
0 - 0 |
SC Kundl
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
03/29 18:00 |
|
SV Frauental |
0 - 0 |
TUS Heiligenkreuz
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
03/29 17:00 |
|
SV Grodig |
0 - 0 |
UFC Siezenheim
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
March 2024
|
03/02 14:00 |
29 ' |
Askoe Oedt |
0 - 0 |
Grun Weiss Micheldorf
|
-2
|
5 - 0 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
|
31 - 18 |
4 - |
|
12/02 12:30 |
|
ASV 13 Vienna |
0 - 0 |
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
|
+0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
November 2023
|
11/26 09:30 |
|
Slovan HAC |
0 - 0 |
Red Star Penzing
|
0.0, -0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
9.5
|
|
3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
November 2023
|
11/18 13:00 |
|
ASV 13 Vienna |
0 - 0 |
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
11/18 13:00 |
|
Sportunion Mauer |
0 - 0 |
A XIII Auhof Center
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
November 2023
|
11/13 19:00 |
|
Kottingbrunn |
0 - 0 |
ASV Schrems
|
+0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
10.0
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
11/11 13:00 |
|
Hellas Kagran |
0 - 0 |
SC Mannswörth
|
0.0, +0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
9.0
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
11/10 17:30 |
|
SV Schwechat |
0 - 0 |
Sportunion Mauer
|
+1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
9.5
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
November 2023
|
11/07 19:00 |
|
SV Langenrohr |
0 - 0 |
SC Korneuburg
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
11/07 18:00 |
|
SC Mannswörth |
0 - 0 |
Slovan HAC
|
0.0,+0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
9.0
|
|
3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
11/05 09:30 |
|
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
0 - 0 |
SV Schwechat
|
0.0,-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
9.0
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
11/04 18:30 |
|
ASV Schrems |
0 - 0 |
SC Retz
|
-1
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
11/04 16:00 |
|
ASV 13 Vienna |
0 - 0 |
FV Austria XIII
|
+0.5,+1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
11/04 16:00 |
|
ASK Kohfidisch |
0 - 0 |
SV Leithaprodersdorf
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
11/04 13:00 |
|
SC Ortmann |
0 - 0 |
Kottingbrunn
|
-1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
11/03 18:30 |
|
SV Langenrohr |
0 - 0 |
SC Korneuburg
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
11/03 17:00 |
|
SC Mannswörth |
0 - 0 |
Slovan HAC
|
0.0, +0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
9.0
|
|
3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
October 2023
|
10/28 16:00 |
|
SV Leithaprodersdorf |
0 - 0 |
ASK Marz
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
10/28 13:30 |
|
FC 1980 Wien |
0 - 0 |
Union AC Mauer
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
10/28 13:00 |
|
UFC Siezenheim |
0 - 0 |
UFV Thalgau
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
10/27 18:30 |
|
Kottingbrunn |
0 - 0 |
ASV Schrems
|
+1.0,+1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
10/27 18:00 |
|
UFC Fehring |
0 - 0 |
ASK Koflach
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
10/25 18:30 |
Half |
TUS Heiligenkreuz |
1 - 0 |
SC Bruck an der Mur
|
0.0
|
3 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
10.0
|
|
3.5 |
|
33 - 33 |
4 - 8 |
|
October 2023
|
10/21 14:30 |
|
FC Wels |
0 - 0 |
Union Dietach
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
10/20 18:00 |
|
SV Lebring |
0 - 0 |
UFC Fehring
|
0.0, -0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
October 2023
|
10/14 17:00 |
|
SV Leithaprodersdorf |
0 - 0 |
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
10/13 17:45 |
|
VST Volkermarkt |
0 - 0 |
Atus Velden
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
September 2023
|
09/30 15:00 |
62 ' |
ATUS Ferlach |
1 - 4 |
Atus Velden
|
0.0,+0.5
|
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
80 - 55 |
7 - 8 |
|
September 2023
|
09/24 15:00 |
|
SK Ebbs |
0 - 0 |
FC Volders
|
0.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
September 2023
|
09/16 16:30 |
|
St Polten II |
0 - 0 |
Korneuburg Asc Marathon
|
0.0, +0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
September 2023
|
09/12 17:45 |
Half |
WSG Swarovski Tirol II |
0 - 0 |
SV Vols
|
0.0,-0.5
|
2 - 3 |
2 - 3 |
10.0
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
59 - 45 |
5 - 7 |
|
September 2023
|
09/09 18:30 |
|
ASV Schrems |
0 - 0 |
SV Haitzendorf
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|