2021-05-05 16:30:00 |
Full |
Sparta Prague |
0 |
3 |
Slavia Prague |
+0.5 |
9 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
10.0 |
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
109 |
94 |
8 |
11 |
2021-04-28 16:00:00 |
Full |
Viktoria Plzen |
1 |
0 |
FK Teplice |
-2.0 |
13 |
1 |
8 |
0 |
10.5 |
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
166 |
91 |
14 |
5 |
2021-04-28 13:00:00 |
Full |
Sigma Olomouc |
0 |
3 |
Slavia Prague |
+1.0 |
8 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
10.0 |
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
67 |
64 |
7 |
10 |
2021-04-07 14:30:00 |
Full |
Sparta Prague |
4 |
1 |
FK Jablonec |
-0.5, -1.0 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
10.0 |
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
112 |
86 |
18 |
9 |
2021-04-07 14:30:00 |
Full |
Viktoria Plzen |
1 |
0 |
Slovan Liberec |
-1.0 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
10.5 |
Under
|
2.5 |
Under
|
129 |
87 |
8 |
2 |
2021-04-07 14:00:00 |
Full |
FK Teplice |
2 |
1 |
Mlada Boleslav |
0.0, +0.5 |
7 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
10.0 |
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
96 |
111 |
16 |
8 |
2021-03-27 13:00:00 |
Full |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim |
2 |
3 |
FK Jablonec |
+1.5, +2.0 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
10.0 |
Under
|
3.0 |
Over
|
94 |
116 |
6 |
10 |
2021-03-26 13:30:00 |
Full |
Mlada Boleslav |
2 |
2 |
Slovacko |
0.0 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
10.0 |
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
112 |
117 |
8 |
13 |
2021-03-17 15:30:00 |
Full |
Sparta Prague |
1 |
0 |
Banik Ostrava |
-0.5, -1.0 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
10.0 |
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
132 |
116 |
3 |
4 |
2021-03-09 15:00:00 |
Full |
Bohemians 1905 |
0 |
2 |
Sigma Olomouc |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
9.5 |
Over
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
121 |
109 |
9 |
11 |
2021-03-03 18:00:00 |
Full |
Slavia Prague |
10 |
3 |
Karlovy Vary |
-4.0 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
11.0 |
Under
|
4.5 |
Over
|
100 |
74 |
35 |
5 |
2021-03-03 16:00:00 |
Full |
Slovan Liberec |
1 |
0 |
Ceske Budejovice |
-0.5 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
10.0 |
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
136 |
124 |
9 |
2 |
2021-03-03 13:00:00 |
Full |
FK Teplice |
2 |
0 |
FC Brno |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
10.5 |
Under
|
2.5 |
Under
|
130 |
132 |
9 |
6 |
2021-03-02 13:00:00 |
Full |
Viktoria Plzen |
3 |
1 |
Hradec Kralove |
-2.5 |
8 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
10.5 |
Under
|
3.5 |
Over
|
126 |
103 |
8 |
8 |
2021-02-23 13:00:00 |
Full |
Banik Ostrava |
2 |
0 |
Trinec |
-1.5 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
10.0 |
Over
|
3.5,4.0 |
Under
|
141 |
96 |
15 |
7 |
2021-02-11 13:00:00 |
Full |
Slovan Liberec |
1 |
1 |
Viktoria Zizkov |
-1.5, -2.0 |
10 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
10.0 |
Over
|
3.5 |
Under
|
76 |
76 |
9 |
9 |
2021-02-10 15:00:00 |
Full |
Viktoria Plzen |
7 |
0 |
FK Prepere |
-3.5, -4.0 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
5.0 |
Over
|
149 |
79 |
23 |
5 |
2021-02-10 12:00:00 |
Full |
Sigma Olomouc |
3 |
1 |
Jiskra Domazlice |
-2.5, -3.0 |
11 |
5 |
9 |
3 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
79 |
47 |
11 |
6 |
2021-02-09 15:30:00 |
Full |
Karlovy Vary |
3 |
0 |
Opava |
0.0, -0.5 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
95 |
149 |
8 |
2 |
2021-01-19 14:30:00 |
Full |
Slavia Prague |
4 |
1 |
Dukla Praha |
-2.0, -2.5 |
8 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
10.5 |
Under
|
3.5 |
Over
|
116 |
112 |
15 |
2 |
2020-10-09 14:00:00 |
Full |
Hradec Kralove |
1 |
1 |
FK Pribram |
-0.5 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
125 |
107 |
13 |
4 |
2020-10-08 14:30:00 |
Full |
MFK Chrudim |
1 |
1 |
Mlada Boleslav |
+1.0, +1.5 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
10.5 |
Under
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
106 |
128 |
4 |
11 |
2020-10-07 14:00:00 |
Full |
FC Brno |
1 |
0 |
Vysocina Jihlava |
-1.0, -1.5 |
3 |
8 |
2 |
4 |
11.5 |
Under
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
128 |
153 |
7 |
7 |
2020-10-06 17:00:00 |
Full |
Slovacko |
6 |
0 |
SK Prostejov |
-2.0, -2.5 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
11.0 |
Under
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
138 |
91 |
19 |
9 |
2020-09-30 14:30:00 |
Full |
FK Chlumec N.C |
1 |
3 |
FK Teplice |
+1.0, +1.5 |
7 |
9 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
84 |
94 |
15 |
18 |
2020-09-30 14:30:00 |
Full |
FK MAS Taborsko |
0 |
3 |
Bohemians 1905 |
+1.5 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
92 |
118 |
7 |
13 |
2020-09-30 14:30:00 |
Full |
MFK Karvina |
1 |
3 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim |
-1.0 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
10.5 |
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
94 |
87 |
17 |
12 |
2020-09-16 15:00:00 |
Full |
SK Vysoke Myto |
1 |
2 |
FK Prepere |
+0.5 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
155 |
131 |
8 |
12 |
2020-09-16 15:00:00 |
Full |
Jiskra Domazlice |
2 |
0 |
FK Usti nad Labem |
+0.5 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
95 |
148 |
10 |
8 |
2020-09-16 15:00:00 |
Full |
Frenstat Pod Radhostem |
0 |
4 |
Banik Ostrava |
+4.5 |
4 |
10 |
2 |
6 |
|
|
5.0, 5.5 |
Under
|
77 |
109 |
6 |
24 |
2020-09-16 15:00:00 |
Full |
Sokol Hostoun |
0 |
1 |
Mlada Boleslav |
+3.0 |
4 |
8 |
4 |
6 |
|
|
4.5 |
Under
|
84 |
129 |
4 |
14 |
2020-09-16 15:00:00 |
Full |
TJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici |
1 |
0 |
FC Fastav Zlín |
+1.5 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
64 |
116 |
6 |
14 |
2020-09-16 15:00:00 |
Full |
Slovan Velvary |
0 |
2 |
Bohemians 1905 |
+1.5, +2.0 |
9 |
9 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
98 |
139 |
7 |
16 |
2020-09-13 15:00:00 |
Full |
SFK Vrchovina |
1 |
2 |
Vysocina Jihlava |
+1.0, +1.5 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
11.5 |
Under
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
85 |
74 |
10 |
18 |
2020-08-26 17:00:00 |
Full |
FK Prepere |
3 |
1 |
Varnsdorf |
+0.5, +1.0 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
110 |
158 |
10 |
8 |
2020-08-26 17:00:00 |
Full |
FK Admira Praha |
0 |
4 |
Dukla Praha |
+1.0, +1.5 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
114 |
126 |
11 |
10 |
2020-08-26 17:00:00 |
Full |
FK Komarov |
1 |
3 |
FK Usti nad Labem |
+2.5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
77 |
141 |
8 |
15 |
2020-08-26 16:30:00 |
Full |
Tj Sokol Lanzhot |
0 |
1 |
SK Lisen |
+1.0 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
108 |
102 |
4 |
5 |
2020-08-26 16:30:00 |
Full |
Stara Rise |
1 |
4 |
Vysocina Jihlava |
+3.5, +4.0 |
3 |
12 |
2 |
7 |
|
|
5.0, 5.5 |
Under
|
112 |
205 |
4 |
13 |
2020-08-26 16:30:00 |
Full |
TJ Skastice |
0 |
6 |
MFK Vyskov |
+1.0, +1.5 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
78 |
81 |
15 |
15 |