start time |
|
Home |
Home Goal |
Away Goal |
Away |
Handicap |
Home Corner |
Away Corner |
HT Home Corner |
HT Away Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Home Attack |
Away Attack |
Home Shots |
Away Shots |
2023-07-15 06:00:00 |
Full |
Bentleigh Greens |
0 |
2 |
South Melbourne |
+0.5, +1.0 |
8 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
10.5 |
Over
|
3.0 |
Under
|
90 |
91 |
8 |
6 |
2023-07-09 06:00:00 |
Full |
North Geelong |
0 |
3 |
Melbourne Knights |
+1.0 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
9.0 |
Under
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
73 |
68 |
8 |
11 |
2023-07-09 06:00:00 |
Full |
South Melbourne |
2 |
2 |
Hume City |
-1.0 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
10.0 |
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
81 |
61 |
2 |
7 |
2023-07-08 09:15:00 |
Full |
Altona Magic |
3 |
2 |
Heidelberg Utd |
0.0, +0.5 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
11.0 |
Under
|
3.5 |
Over
|
77 |
56 |
13 |
8 |
2023-07-08 06:00:00 |
Full |
Moreland City SC |
1 |
1 |
Green Gully |
+1.0, +1.5 |
4 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
10.5 |
Over
|
3.5 |
Under
|
74 |
80 |
1 |
3 |
2023-07-08 06:00:00 |
Full |
Bentleigh Greens |
1 |
3 |
Oakleigh Cannons |
+2.0 |
9 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
10.5 |
Over
|
3.5 |
Over
|
110 |
113 |
8 |
13 |
2023-07-08 05:30:00 |
Full |
Avondale |
5 |
1 |
Dandenong Thunder |
-2.5 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
10.0 |
Under
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
78 |
91 |
7 |
3 |
2023-07-07 10:45:00 |
Full |
St Albans Saints |
0 |
2 |
Port Melbourne SC |
+1.0, +1.5 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
10.5 |
Under
|
3.0 |
Under
|
109 |
107 |
9 |
15 |
2023-07-02 06:00:00 |
Full |
South Melbourne |
0 |
2 |
Oakleigh Cannons |
+0.5, +1.0 |
1 |
10 |
1 |
6 |
11.5 |
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
77 |
98 |
4 |
15 |
2023-07-01 10:15:00 |
Full |
Dandenong Thunder |
0 |
3 |
Altona Magic |
-1.0 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
10.5 |
Under
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
73 |
66 |
6 |
8 |
2023-07-01 09:30:00 |
Full |
Hume City |
3 |
2 |
Moreland City SC |
-1.0 |
3 |
9 |
3 |
4 |
10.0 |
Over
|
3.0 |
Over
|
75 |
68 |
12 |
4 |
2023-07-01 08:30:00 |
Full |
Port Melbourne SC |
1 |
0 |
Heidelberg Utd |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
10.5 |
Under
|
3.0 |
Under
|
91 |
110 |
11 |
8 |
2023-06-30 11:00:00 |
Full |
Green Gully |
3 |
1 |
North Geelong |
-2.0 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
10.0 |
Draw
|
4.0 |
Draw
|
78 |
100 |
7 |
8 |
2023-06-30 10:45:00 |
Full |
St Albans Saints |
0 |
2 |
Bentleigh Greens |
0.0, +0.5 |
6 |
11 |
4 |
5 |
9.5 |
Over
|
2.5 |
Under
|
55 |
61 |
9 |
11 |
2023-06-30 10:30:00 |
Full |
Melbourne Knights |
1 |
1 |
Avondale |
+1.5, +2.0 |
1 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
9.5 |
Under
|
3.5 |
Under
|
85 |
112 |
2 |
9 |
2023-06-24 09:30:00 |
Full |
Hume City |
0 |
1 |
Oakleigh Cannons |
+1.5 |
5 |
11 |
4 |
5 |
10.5 |
Over
|
3.0 |
Under
|
103 |
76 |
3 |
11 |
2023-06-24 09:15:00 |
Full |
Altona Magic |
3 |
2 |
Melbourne Knights |
+0.5, +1.0 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
10.5 |
Under
|
3.5 |
Over
|
71 |
80 |
15 |
13 |
2023-06-24 08:30:00 |
Full |
Port Melbourne SC |
0 |
0 |
Dandenong Thunder |
-0.5 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
10.0 |
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
|
|
|
|
2023-06-24 06:00:00 |
Full |
North Geelong |
1 |
0 |
Moreland City SC |
0.0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
10.0 |
Under
|
3.5 |
Under
|
106 |
96 |
2 |
15 |
2023-06-24 06:00:00 |
Full |
Bentleigh Greens |
1 |
1 |
Heidelberg Utd |
0.0, +0.5 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
9.5 |
Over
|
3.0 |
Under
|
59 |
69 |
4 |
9 |
2023-06-23 11:00:00 |
Full |
Green Gully |
0 |
4 |
Avondale |
+0.5 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
10.5 |
Under
|
3.5 |
Over
|
51 |
62 |
2 |
11 |
2023-06-20 11:00:00 |
Full |
South Melbourne |
4 |
0 |
St Albans Saints |
-2.0 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
10.5 |
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
95 |
89 |
22 |
4 |
2023-06-17 09:30:00 |
Full |
Hume City |
1 |
2 |
North Geelong |
-1.5, -2.0 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
78 |
82 |
2 |
7 |
2023-06-17 06:00:00 |
Full |
Moreland City SC |
0 |
3 |
Avondale |
+2.0, +2.5 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
11.5 |
Under
|
4.0 |
Under
|
66 |
80 |
5 |
12 |
2023-06-17 06:00:00 |
Full |
Dandenong Thunder |
1 |
1 |
Bentleigh Greens |
-0.5, -1.0 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
9.0 |
Draw
|
3.0 |
Under
|
103 |
85 |
7 |
5 |
2023-06-16 11:30:00 |
Full |
Oakleigh Cannons |
2 |
0 |
St Albans Saints |
-2.5 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
11.0 |
Over
|
4.0 |
Under
|
103 |
82 |
8 |
|
2023-06-16 11:00:00 |
Full |
Green Gully |
5 |
2 |
Altona Magic |
-1.0 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
11.0 |
Under
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
98 |
87 |
24 |
10 |
2023-06-16 10:30:00 |
Full |
Melbourne Knights |
0 |
1 |
Port Melbourne SC |
-0.5 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
9.5 |
Under
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
119 |
121 |
5 |
6 |
2023-06-13 10:59:38 |
Full |
South Melbourne |
3 |
2 |
Dandenong Thunder |
|
3 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
46 |
74 |
3 |
5 |
2023-06-11 06:00:00 |
Full |
St Albans Saints |
3 |
0 |
Hume City |
+0.5 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
9.5 |
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
74 |
114 |
13 |
11 |
2023-06-10 09:15:00 |
Full |
Altona Magic |
3 |
1 |
Moreland City SC |
-1.0 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
12.0 |
Under
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
78 |
57 |
9 |
6 |
2023-06-10 06:00:00 |
Full |
Avondale |
3 |
0 |
North Geelong |
-3.5 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
10.5 |
Over
|
4.5 |
Under
|
75 |
69 |
5 |
4 |
2023-06-10 06:00:00 |
Full |
Bentleigh Greens |
0 |
1 |
Melbourne Knights |
+1.0, +1.5 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
9.0 |
Under
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
87 |
108 |
7 |
6 |
2023-06-09 11:30:00 |
Full |
Oakleigh Cannons |
5 |
1 |
Heidelberg Utd |
-1.5, -2.0 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
11.0 |
Under
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
94 |
80 |
10 |
2 |
2023-06-09 10:30:00 |
Full |
Port Melbourne SC |
1 |
3 |
Green Gully |
-0.5, -1.0 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
10.5 |
Under
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
134 |
127 |
2 |
12 |
2023-06-03 09:30:00 |
Full |
Hume City |
0 |
1 |
Avondale |
+1.0, +1.5 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
74 |
84 |
4 |
8 |
2023-06-03 06:00:00 |
Full |
Moreland City SC |
0 |
5 |
Port Melbourne SC |
+1.0, +1.5 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
11.0 |
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
52 |
72 |
6 |
12 |
2023-06-03 06:00:00 |
Full |
North Geelong |
0 |
5 |
Altona Magic |
+0.5 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
10.0 |
Draw
|
3.0 |
Over
|
82 |
104 |
4 |
24 |
2023-06-02 11:30:00 |
Full |
Oakleigh Cannons |
2 |
1 |
Dandenong Thunder |
-1.0, -1.5 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
10.5 |
Over
|
3.5 |
Under
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
2023-06-02 11:30:00 |
Full |
Heidelberg Utd |
3 |
0 |
St Albans Saints |
-0.5, -1.0 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
10.0 |
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
83 |
88 |
13 |
4 |