2024-04-26 18:45:00 |
Full |
KS Wiazownica |
1 |
3 |
Czarni Polaniec |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
89 |
101 |
7 |
6 |
2024-04-26 16:15:00 |
Full |
Pogon Szczecin II |
0 |
4 |
Swit Szczecin |
+0.5 |
6 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
60 |
62 |
5 |
15 |
2024-04-26 14:30:00 |
Full |
Sleza Wroclaw |
1 |
1 |
Carina Gubin |
0.0, -0.5 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
80 |
80 |
9 |
10 |
2024-04-21 16:00:00 |
Full |
MKS Kluczbork |
1 |
2 |
Carina Gubin |
-1.5, -2.0 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
76 |
64 |
10 |
5 |
2024-04-20 17:00:00 |
Full |
Victoria Sulejowek |
1 |
0 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II |
0.0 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
66 |
71 |
10 |
11 |
2024-04-20 16:00:00 |
Full |
Unia Skierniewice |
4 |
0 |
Legia Warsaw II |
0.0 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
64 |
72 |
16 |
9 |
2024-04-20 16:00:00 |
Full |
Warta Sieradz |
2 |
2 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
-0.5 |
11 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
66 |
65 |
17 |
22 |
2024-04-20 16:00:00 |
Full |
Swit Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 |
0 |
Bron Radom |
-1.0 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
157 |
106 |
12 |
6 |
2024-04-20 16:00:00 |
Full |
Swit Szczecin |
2 |
0 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
-1.0, -1.5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
101 |
76 |
15 |
|
2024-04-20 16:00:00 |
Full |
Polonia Sroda Wlkp |
1 |
2 |
Pogon Szczecin II |
0.0, +0.5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
59 |
83 |
26 |
13 |
2024-04-20 16:00:00 |
Full |
Wisloka Debica |
2 |
1 |
Unia Tarnow |
-0.5 |
13 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
83 |
92 |
14 |
3 |
2024-04-20 15:30:00 |
Full |
Star Starachowice |
1 |
1 |
Chelmianka Chelm |
0.0, -0.5 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
95 |
76 |
12 |
10 |
2024-04-20 15:00:00 |
Full |
Pilica Bialobrzegi |
1 |
1 |
Pelikan Lowicz |
+0.5, +1.0 |
13 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
68 |
75 |
22 |
9 |
2024-04-20 15:00:00 |
Full |
Mlawianka Mlawa |
2 |
0 |
Concordia Elblag |
-0.5 |
4 |
13 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
96 |
114 |
16 |
23 |
2024-04-20 14:00:00 |
Full |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
4 |
1 |
Olimpia Zambrow |
-1.5, -2.0 |
12 |
4 |
7 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
118 |
75 |
26 |
3 |
2024-04-20 14:00:00 |
Full |
Notec Czarnkow |
2 |
3 |
Flota Swinoujscie |
0.0, -0.5 |
2 |
12 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
77 |
96 |
4 |
22 |
2024-04-20 14:00:00 |
Full |
Gornik Polkowice |
2 |
1 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory |
-1.0 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
73 |
126 |
10 |
6 |
2024-04-20 12:00:00 |
Full |
Swidniczanka Swidnik |
2 |
1 |
Podlasie Biala Podlaska |
0.0 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
169 |
173 |
5 |
2 |
2024-04-20 11:30:00 |
Full |
Rakow Czestochowa II |
0 |
0 |
Odra Bytom Odrzanski |
0.0, -0.5 |
9 |
8 |
4 |
6 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
107 |
92 |
9 |
4 |
2024-04-20 11:00:00 |
Full |
KTS-K Luzino |
0 |
1 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
-1.0 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
89 |
96 |
19 |
9 |
2024-04-20 11:00:00 |
Full |
Gedania Gdansk |
1 |
2 |
Unia Swarzedz |
0.0, +0.5 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
66 |
61 |
9 |
7 |
2024-04-20 11:00:00 |
Full |
Slask Wroclaw II |
2 |
0 |
Gornik Zabrze II |
-0.5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
103 |
87 |
21 |
13 |
2024-04-20 11:00:00 |
Full |
Wieczysta Krakow |
4 |
1 |
KSZO Ostrowiec |
-1.5, -2.0 |
11 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
72 |
37 |
13 |
7 |
2024-04-13 16:00:00 |
Full |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory |
2 |
3 |
MKS Kluczbork |
+0.5, +1.0 |
7 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
107 |
99 |
11 |
17 |
2024-04-13 15:00:00 |
Full |
KP Starogard Gdanski |
1 |
4 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
+1.5 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
75 |
90 |
9 |
9 |
2024-04-13 15:00:00 |
Full |
Pelikan Lowicz |
2 |
3 |
Swit Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
-0.5 |
9 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
86 |
111 |
13 |
13 |
2024-04-13 15:00:00 |
Full |
GKS Belchatow |
0 |
0 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
0.0, +0.5 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
61 |
87 |
9 |
12 |
2024-04-13 15:00:00 |
Full |
Legionovia Legionowo |
4 |
3 |
Victoria Sulejowek |
0.0 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
116 |
138 |
9 |
9 |
2024-04-13 14:30:00 |
Full |
KSZO Ostrowiec |
1 |
1 |
Wisloka Debica |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
74 |
72 |
14 |
13 |
2024-04-13 14:00:59 |
Full |
LZS Starowice Dolne |
4 |
1 |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
0.0, +0.5 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
7 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
100 |
124 |
10 |
18 |
2024-04-13 14:00:00 |
Full |
Elana Torun |
3 |
0 |
KTS-K Luzino |
-1.0, -1.5 |
8 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
77 |
84 |
22 |
6 |
2024-04-13 14:00:00 |
Full |
Garbarnia Krakow |
3 |
0 |
Star Starachowice |
0.0, +0.5 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
79 |
75 |
8 |
13 |
2024-04-13 14:00:00 |
Full |
Olimpia Zambrow |
1 |
2 |
Unia Skierniewice |
0.0 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
70 |
70 |
12 |
15 |
2024-04-13 13:30:00 |
Full |
Pogon Szczecin II |
1 |
0 |
Vineta Wolin |
-1.0 |
10 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
96 |
79 |
20 |
13 |
2024-04-13 13:00:00 |
Full |
GKS Wikielec |
0 |
0 |
Warta Sieradz |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
82 |
78 |
8 |
12 |
2024-04-13 13:00:00 |
Full |
Unia Turza Slaska |
0 |
1 |
Stilon Gorzow |
0.0 |
8 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
69 |
73 |
11 |
9 |
2024-04-13 12:00:00 |
Full |
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj |
0 |
0 |
Rakow Czestochowa II |
0.0, -0.5 |
8 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
57 |
45 |
11 |
11 |
2024-04-13 12:00:00 |
Full |
Avia Swidnik |
1 |
2 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
0.0 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2024-04-13 11:00:00 |
Full |
Gornik Zabrze II |
2 |
0 |
Gornik Polkowice |
0.0 |
4 |
11 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
109 |
99 |
3 |
12 |
2024-04-13 11:00:00 |
Full |
Odra Bytom Odrzanski |
1 |
1 |
GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice |
0.0, -0.5 |
6 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
66 |
72 |
15 |
10 |