2024-03-09 13:00:00 |
Full |
Sokol Kleczew |
3 |
2 |
Gedania Gdansk |
0.0, -0.5 |
7 |
9 |
2 |
6 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
73 |
68 |
25 |
15 |
2024-03-09 13:00:00 |
Full |
KP Starogard Gdanski |
2 |
6 |
Pogon Szczecin II |
+0.5, +1.0 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
75 |
83 |
11 |
18 |
2024-03-09 13:00:00 |
Full |
Sokol Sieniawa |
2 |
0 |
Czarni Polaniec |
+0.5 |
2 |
9 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
81 |
96 |
6 |
10 |
2024-03-09 12:00:00 |
Full |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
2 |
0 |
Victoria Sulejowek |
-1.0, -1.5 |
10 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
120 |
97 |
26 |
9 |
2024-03-09 12:00:00 |
Full |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
5 |
1 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
-1.5, -2.0 |
12 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
77 |
65 |
28 |
5 |
2024-03-09 12:00:00 |
Full |
Blekitni Stargard |
3 |
1 |
Flota Swinoujscie |
-0.5 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
64 |
88 |
8 |
20 |
2024-03-09 11:00:00 |
Full |
Mlawianka Mlawa |
0 |
1 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II |
0.0, +0.5 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
89 |
99 |
4 |
14 |
2024-03-09 11:00:00 |
Full |
Vineta Wolin |
1 |
0 |
Elana Torun |
+0.5 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
77 |
84 |
8 |
4 |
2024-03-09 11:00:00 |
Full |
Odra Bytom Odrzanski |
4 |
1 |
Warta Gorzow |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
104 |
123 |
9 |
6 |
2024-03-09 11:00:00 |
Full |
Rakow Czestochowa II |
2 |
1 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biala |
0.0, +0.5 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
93 |
152 |
7 |
16 |
2024-03-09 11:00:00 |
Full |
Slask Wroclaw II |
4 |
1 |
Sleza Wroclaw |
-1.0 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
78 |
83 |
14 |
13 |
2024-03-09 11:00:00 |
Full |
Wieczysta Krakow |
4 |
0 |
Garbarnia Krakow |
-2.0 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
111 |
74 |
12 |
8 |
2024-03-06 14:00:00 |
Full |
Pilica Bialobrzegi |
1 |
3 |
Victoria Sulejowek |
+0.5, +1.0 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
129 |
126 |
12 |
17 |
2024-03-06 13:00:00 |
Full |
Mlawianka Mlawa |
1 |
1 |
GKS Wikielec |
0.0, +0.5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
103 |
105 |
18 |
11 |
2024-03-03 17:00:00 |
Full |
KS Wiazownica |
1 |
4 |
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski |
-0.5 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
87 |
98 |
7 |
8 |
2024-03-03 14:30:00 |
Full |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
1 |
1 |
KP Starogard Gdanski |
-2.0 |
5 |
8 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
90 |
73 |
15 |
11 |
2024-03-03 13:00:00 |
Full |
Unia Turza Slaska |
2 |
3 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory |
0.0, -0.5 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
91 |
74 |
7 |
7 |
2024-03-03 12:00:00 |
Full |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II |
3 |
0 |
Concordia Elblag |
-0.5, -1.0 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
96 |
117 |
9 |
10 |
2024-03-03 11:00:00 |
Full |
Legia Warsaw II |
3 |
0 |
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki |
-1.5 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
175 |
94 |
10 |
4 |
2024-03-02 17:00:00 |
Full |
Victoria Sulejowek |
0 |
0 |
Unia Skierniewice |
0.0, +0.5 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
68 |
56 |
6 |
8 |
2024-03-02 16:00:00 |
Full |
Elana Torun |
1 |
0 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
-0.5 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
103 |
113 |
7 |
9 |
2024-03-02 14:00:00 |
Full |
Legionovia Legionowo |
1 |
2 |
Mlawianka Mlawa |
-0.5 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
108 |
99 |
11 |
17 |
2024-03-02 14:00:00 |
Full |
Unia Swarzedz |
0 |
1 |
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce |
-0.5, -1.0 |
9 |
10 |
5 |
4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
82 |
77 |
15 |
10 |
2024-03-02 13:30:00 |
Full |
Rekord Bielsko-Biala |
4 |
0 |
GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice |
-1.0 |
10 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
69 |
59 |
16 |
6 |
2024-03-02 13:00:00 |
Full |
GKS Belchatow |
1 |
1 |
Bron Radom |
-1.0 |
9 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
89 |
68 |
21 |
11 |
2024-03-02 13:00:00 |
Full |
LKS Lomza |
2 |
1 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
+0.5, +1.0 |
1 |
9 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
72 |
144 |
5 |
15 |
2024-03-02 13:00:00 |
Full |
Notec Czarnkow |
3 |
1 |
Polonia Sroda Wlkp |
-0.5, -1.0 |
13 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
101 |
85 |
21 |
14 |
2024-03-02 13:00:00 |
Full |
Stilon Gorzow |
2 |
0 |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
0.0, +0.5 |
5 |
21 |
4 |
7 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
55 |
75 |
7 |
17 |
2024-03-02 13:00:00 |
Full |
Avia Swidnik |
0 |
1 |
KSZO Ostrowiec |
-1.0 |
5 |
8 |
3 |
6 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
189 |
140 |
5 |
3 |
2024-03-02 13:00:00 |
Full |
Wislanie Jaskowice |
0 |
1 |
Wieczysta Krakow |
+1.5, +2.0 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
131 |
153 |
5 |
8 |
2024-03-02 13:00:00 |
Full |
Karpaty Krosno |
0 |
0 |
Podhale Nowy Targ |
0.0, +0.5 |
3 |
9 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
61 |
95 |
7 |
16 |
2024-03-02 12:00:00 |
Full |
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj |
3 |
2 |
Warta Gorzow |
-0.5 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
83 |
52 |
14 |
9 |
2024-03-02 12:00:00 |
Full |
Garbarnia Krakow |
3 |
3 |
Wisloka Debica |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
137 |
145 |
7 |
8 |
2024-03-02 12:00:00 |
Full |
Czarni Polaniec |
1 |
1 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
+0.5 |
3 |
17 |
3 |
7 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
119 |
163 |
4 |
25 |
2024-03-02 11:00:00 |
Full |
Pogon Szczecin II |
1 |
4 |
Sokol Kleczew |
-0.5, -1.0 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
80 |
62 |
15 |
16 |
2024-03-02 11:00:00 |
Full |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
2 |
3 |
Blekitni Stargard |
+0.5 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
87 |
69 |
11 |
12 |
2024-03-02 11:00:00 |
Full |
Odra Bytom Odrzanski |
0 |
1 |
MKS Kluczbork |
0.0, +0.5 |
3 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
97 |
92 |
8 |
8 |
2024-03-01 14:00:00 |
Full |
KTS-K Luzino |
3 |
0 |
Vineta Wolin |
0.0, +0.5 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
115 |
106 |
15 |
10 |
2024-03-01 12:30:00 |
Full |
Gedania Gdansk |
0 |
1 |
Swit Szczecin |
+1.0 |
5 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
73 |
68 |
3 |
11 |
2024-02-24 12:00:00 |
Full |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory |
1 |
4 |
Sleza Wroclaw |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
93 |
90 |
7 |
14 |