November 2023
|
11/10 16:00 |
Full |
Karpaty Krosno |
1 - 1 |
Unia Tarnow
|
0.0, +0.5
|
6 - 3 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
82 - 118 |
14 - 8 |
|
November 2023
|
11/05 12:00 |
Full |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
1 - 2 |
Flota Swinoujscie
|
-1.0
|
6 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
99 - 79 |
15 - 7 |
|
11/05 12:00 |
Full |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
0 - 1 |
Swit Szczecin
|
0.0
|
10 - 6 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
78 - 52 |
14 - 14 |
|
11/05 11:00 |
Full |
Pelikan Lowicz |
1 - 1 |
GKS Wikielec
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 5 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
120 - 105 |
15 - 7 |
|
11/05 11:00 |
Full |
Gornik Zabrze II |
1 - 3 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
8 - 9 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
58 - 71 |
17 - 20 |
|
11/04 15:00 |
Full |
Podlasie Biala Podlaska |
3 - 0 |
Garbarnia Krakow
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 15 |
1 - 8 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
106 - 136 |
9 - 25 |
|
11/04 13:00 |
Full |
Wisloka Debica |
1 - 1 |
Czarni Polaniec
|
0.0, -0.5
|
9 - 6 |
4 - 5 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
91 - 86 |
12 - 7 |
|
11/04 13:00 |
Full |
Mlawianka Mlawa |
2 - 0 |
LKS 1926 Lomza
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 7 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
91 - 106 |
14 - 11 |
|
11/04 13:00 |
Full |
Pilica Bialobrzegi |
0 - 4 |
Unia Skierniewice
|
+0.5
|
2 - 8 |
0 - 6 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
68 - 82 |
5 - 23 |
|
11/04 13:00 |
Full |
GKS Belchatow |
2 - 0 |
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
|
-0.5
|
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
78 - 62 |
16 - 9 |
|
11/04 13:00 |
Full |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory |
0 - 1 |
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
|
0.0, -0.5
|
2 - 7 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
115 - 95 |
20 - 14 |
|
11/04 13:00 |
Full |
Gornik Polkowice |
3 - 2 |
Stilon Gorzow
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 6 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
112 - 105 |
11 - 5 |
|
11/04 13:00 |
Full |
Slask Wroclaw II |
2 - 2 |
Lechia Zielona Góra
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
8 - 6 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
86 - 77 |
18 - 10 |
|
11/04 12:00 |
Full |
Unia Swarzedz |
3 - 1 |
Sokol Kleczew
|
-0.5
|
5 - 7 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
80 - 80 |
18 - 4 |
|
11/04 12:00 |
Full |
KP Starogard Gdanski |
0 - 4 |
Elana Torun
|
+1.0
|
2 - 4 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
85 - 84 |
6 - 12 |
|
11/04 12:00 |
Full |
Avia Swidnik |
3 - 0 |
Sokol Sieniawa
|
-2.0
|
8 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
164 - 156 |
8 - 1 |
|
11/04 12:00 |
Full |
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski |
0 - 1 |
Wislanie Jaskowice
|
+0.5
|
6 - 5 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
120 - 159 |
11 - 7 |
|
11/04 11:00 |
Full |
Vineta Wolin |
2 - 3 |
Polonia Sroda Wlkp
|
-0.5
|
7 - 5 |
1 - 5 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
79 - 78 |
8 - 10 |
|
11/04 11:00 |
Full |
Wieczysta Krakow |
3 - 0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
163 - 151 |
11 - 6 |
|
11/04 11:00 |
Full |
Legia Warsaw II |
2 - 1 |
Legionovia Legionowo
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
12 - 5 |
8 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
112 - 72 |
17 - 6 |
|
11/04 11:00 |
Full |
LZS Starowice Dolne |
0 - 0 |
MKS Kluczbork
|
+1.0
|
7 - 4 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
96 - 112 |
11 - 13 |
|
11/03 16:00 |
Full |
KS Wiazownica |
0 - 4 |
Chelmianka Chelm
|
0.0
|
4 - 8 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
83 - 81 |
6 - 13 |
|
11/03 16:00 |
Full |
Bron Radom |
1 - 0 |
Warta Sieradz
|
0.0
|
4 - 6 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
121 - 101 |
5 - 12 |
|
11/03 13:00 |
Full |
Pogon Szczecin II |
2 - 1 |
Unia Solec Kujawski
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
10 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
87 - 67 |
29 - 11 |
|
October 2023
|
10/29 14:15 |
Full |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II |
3 - 2 |
GKS Belchatow
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
96 - 77 |
6 - 14 |
|
10/29 13:00 |
Full |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
0 - 1 |
Gornik Polkowice
|
0.0
|
6 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
84 - 67 |
12 - 5 |
|
10/29 13:00 |
Full |
Sleza Wroclaw |
1 - 0 |
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
99 - 131 |
4 - 8 |
|
10/29 11:00 |
Full |
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki |
1 - 2 |
Pilica Bialobrzegi
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
5 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
86 - 76 |
15 - 14 |
|
10/28 16:30 |
Full |
Victoria Sulejowek |
1 - 1 |
Bron Radom
|
-0.5
|
6 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
113 - 92 |
16 - 10 |
|
10/28 16:00 |
Full |
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora |
2 - 1 |
Gornik Zabrze II
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 3 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
83 - 95 |
18 - 11 |
|
10/28 15:00 |
Full |
MKS Kluczbork |
2 - 2 |
GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
109 - 104 |
16 - 13 |
|
10/28 14:00 |
Full |
Polonia Sroda Wlkp |
0 - 2 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
+0.5
|
5 - 7 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
96 - 104 |
14 - 16 |
|
10/28 14:00 |
Full |
GKS Wikielec |
1 - 1 |
Legia Warsaw II
|
+0.5
|
8 - 7 |
5 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
100 - 95 |
17 - 12 |
|
10/28 13:00 |
Full |
Notec Czarnkow |
1 - 1 |
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
6 - 9 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
117 - 116 |
6 - 6 |
|
10/28 13:00 |
Full |
Elana Torun |
1 - 0 |
Pogon Szczecin II
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 4 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
76 - 75 |
15 - 12 |
|
10/28 13:00 |
Full |
Czarni Polaniec |
1 - 2 |
Unia Tarnow
|
-0.5
|
8 - 5 |
5 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
81 - 69 |
16 - 11 |
|
10/28 13:00 |
Full |
Garbarnia Krakow |
1 - 3 |
KS Wiazownica
|
-0.5
|
6 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
97 - 71 |
13 - 6 |
|
10/28 13:00 |
Full |
Warta Sieradz |
2 - 0 |
Pelikan Lowicz
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
70 - 79 |
10 - 11 |
|
10/28 12:00 |
Full |
Flota Swinoujscie |
2 - 4 |
Unia Swarzedz
|
0.0
|
5 - 10 |
0 - 5 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
75 - 132 |
7 - 19 |
|
10/28 12:00 |
Full |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
2 - 1 |
Mlawianka Mlawa
|
-2.0
|
13 - 2 |
9 - 0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
128 - 85 |
16 - 4 |
|