start time |
|
Home |
Home Goal |
Away Goal |
Away |
Handicap |
Home Corner |
Away Corner |
HT Home Corner |
HT Away Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Home Attack |
Away Attack |
Home Shots |
Away Shots |
2023-06-03 16:30:00 |
Full |
NK Jadran Porec |
3 |
0 |
NK Osijek II |
-2.0 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
116 |
95 |
13 |
5 |
2023-06-03 16:30:00 |
Full |
NK Dugo Selo |
0 |
4 |
NK Marsonia 1909 |
0.0, +0.5 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
9.0 |
Draw
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
180 |
90 |
16 |
9 |
2023-06-03 16:30:00 |
Full |
Jadran LP |
4 |
1 |
Opatija |
-0.5, -1.0 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
9.5 |
Over
|
3.0 |
Over
|
126 |
119 |
15 |
15 |
2023-06-03 16:30:00 |
Full |
NK Medimurje Cakovec |
4 |
3 |
Belisce |
+1.5, +2.0 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
105 |
112 |
12 |
19 |
2023-06-03 16:30:00 |
Full |
NK Zagorec Krapina |
1 |
2 |
NK Grobnican |
-0.5 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
10.5 |
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
128 |
70 |
15 |
9 |
2023-05-29 16:30:00 |
Full |
NK Sesvete |
3 |
0 |
Bjelovar |
-1.5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
132 |
155 |
12 |
14 |
2023-05-27 16:30:00 |
Full |
NK Trnje |
4 |
1 |
NK Osijek II |
-1.0, -1.5 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
124 |
136 |
8 |
12 |
2023-05-26 16:30:00 |
Full |
Opatija |
5 |
3 |
NK Medimurje Cakovec |
-2.0 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
148 |
83 |
14 |
10 |
2023-05-20 16:30:00 |
Full |
NK Osijek II |
0 |
4 |
Mladost Zdralovi |
+1.0 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
75 |
91 |
5 |
15 |
2023-05-20 16:30:00 |
Full |
Bjelovar |
2 |
2 |
Belisce |
-1.0 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
82 |
76 |
15 |
8 |
2023-05-20 16:30:00 |
Full |
Hrvace |
2 |
4 |
NK Sesvete |
+0.5 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
118 |
108 |
8 |
11 |
2023-05-20 13:00:00 |
Full |
NK Zagorec Krapina |
3 |
2 |
NK Trnje |
-0.5, -1.0 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
83 |
72 |
11 |
9 |
2023-05-19 16:30:00 |
Full |
NK Grobnican |
4 |
1 |
NK Jadran Porec |
-0.5, -1.0 |
9 |
8 |
8 |
1 |
10.5 |
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
132 |
134 |
12 |
3 |
2023-05-14 14:00:00 |
Full |
Mladost Zdralovi |
4 |
3 |
NK Zagorec Krapina |
-1.0 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
9.5 |
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
110 |
89 |
10 |
9 |
2023-05-13 16:30:00 |
Full |
NK Trnje |
0 |
3 |
NK Grobnican |
-0.5 |
6 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
9.5 |
Over
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
108 |
89 |
15 |
19 |
2023-05-13 16:30:00 |
Full |
NK Jadran Porec |
3 |
3 |
NK Dugo Selo |
0.0 |
3 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
10.0 |
Draw
|
3.0 |
Over
|
136 |
124 |
13 |
12 |
2023-05-13 12:00:00 |
Full |
Opatija |
0 |
5 |
Bjelovar |
-1.0 |
4 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
9.5 |
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
126 |
105 |
8 |
16 |
2023-05-12 16:30:00 |
Full |
NK Sesvete |
5 |
0 |
NK Osijek II |
-2.0, -2.5 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
97 |
73 |
18 |
6 |
2023-05-08 16:00:00 |
Full |
NK Osijek II |
0 |
3 |
Belisce |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
9.5 |
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
162 |
124 |
13 |
9 |
2023-05-07 14:00:00 |
Full |
Bjelovar |
2 |
0 |
NK Marsonia 1909 |
0.0, -0.5 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
9.5 |
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
114 |
112 |
7 |
7 |
2023-05-06 16:00:00 |
Full |
NK Jadran Porec |
2 |
1 |
NK Trnje |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
9.0 |
Draw
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
78 |
85 |
16 |
12 |
2023-05-06 16:00:00 |
Full |
NK Dugo Selo |
3 |
0 |
NK Medimurje Cakovec |
-1.5, -2.0 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
9.5 |
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
87 |
87 |
15 |
7 |
2023-05-06 16:00:00 |
Full |
Hrvace |
5 |
1 |
Opatija |
0.0 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
108 |
110 |
14 |
13 |
2023-05-06 16:00:00 |
Full |
NK Zagorec Krapina |
2 |
2 |
NK Sesvete |
0.0, +0.5 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
97 |
113 |
8 |
13 |
2023-04-30 13:00:00 |
Full |
Mladost Zdralovi |
4 |
0 |
NK Jadran Porec |
-0.5, -1.0 |
9 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
78 |
67 |
14 |
5 |
2023-04-29 16:00:00 |
Full |
NK Trnje |
0 |
2 |
NK Dugo Selo |
0.0 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
9.0 |
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
107 |
104 |
13 |
17 |
2023-04-29 16:00:00 |
Full |
NK Medimurje Cakovec |
0 |
1 |
NK Zrinski Jurjevac |
+1.5 |
4 |
9 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
121 |
132 |
7 |
17 |
2023-04-29 13:00:00 |
Full |
NK Sesvete |
4 |
2 |
NK Grobnican |
-1.0, -1.5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
10.5 |
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
121 |
107 |
8 |
6 |
2023-04-28 16:00:00 |
Full |
Opatija |
1 |
1 |
NK Osijek II |
-1.5 |
4 |
9 |
2 |
4 |
9.0 |
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
140 |
104 |
15 |
5 |
2023-04-23 12:00:00 |
Full |
NK Zagorec Krapina |
2 |
1 |
Opatija |
0.0 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
9.5 |
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
71 |
86 |
7 |
7 |
2023-04-22 16:00:00 |
Full |
Hrvace |
1 |
1 |
Jadran LP |
0.0, +0.5 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
111 |
105 |
10 |
9 |
2023-04-22 16:00:00 |
Full |
NK Trnje |
0 |
1 |
Mladost Zdralovi |
0.0 |
3 |
7 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
86 |
82 |
7 |
12 |
2023-04-21 16:00:00 |
Full |
NK Grobnican |
5 |
1 |
Belisce |
0.0, -0.5 |
10 |
4 |
7 |
0 |
10.5 |
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
140 |
99 |
15 |
7 |
2023-04-21 13:00:00 |
Full |
NK Dugo Selo |
0 |
1 |
NK Zrinski Jurjevac |
0.0 |
11 |
6 |
7 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
106 |
95 |
16 |
7 |
2023-04-16 12:00:00 |
Full |
NK Sesvete |
5 |
3 |
NK Trnje |
-2.0 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
9.0 |
Under
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
75 |
106 |
16 |
8 |
2023-04-15 15:30:00 |
Full |
NK Medimurje Cakovec |
0 |
1 |
Hrvace |
+1.5 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
113 |
124 |
13 |
9 |
2023-04-15 12:00:00 |
Full |
Opatija |
2 |
0 |
NK Grobnican |
-1.5, -2.0 |
5 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
104 |
104 |
16 |
10 |
2023-04-14 15:30:00 |
Full |
Mladost Zdralovi |
0 |
2 |
NK Dugo Selo |
-0.5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
90 |
97 |
16 |
7 |
2023-04-14 15:30:00 |
Full |
NK Zrinski Jurjevac |
1 |
0 |
Bjelovar |
-0.5 |
9 |
1 |
9 |
0 |
9.5 |
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
130 |
147 |
15 |
3 |
2023-04-08 15:30:00 |
Full |
NK Trnje |
2 |
0 |
Belisce |
-0.5 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
69 |
57 |
16 |
9 |