February 2018
|
02/23 09:00 |
Full |
Pantery Uman Women |
0 - 8 |
Zhilstroy Kharkov
|
+3.0
|
1 - 6 |
1 - 5 |
|
|
4.5 |
Over
|
39 - 131 |
1 - 20 |
|
02/23 07:30 |
Full |
Yatran Basis Women |
1 - 0 |
FK Ladomir Women
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
97 - 77 |
12 - 4 |
|
02/22 13:00 |
Full |
Zhilstroy Kharkov Women |
1 - 1 |
Zhilstroy Kharkov 2 Women
|
-0.5
|
4 - 8 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
90 - 62 |
19 - 10 |
|
02/22 11:30 |
Full |
Legend Chernigov Women |
3 - 0 |
Pantery Uman Women
|
-1.5
|
9 - 1 |
6 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
103 - 67 |
18 - 5 |
|
02/22 10:00 |
Full |
FK Ladomir Women |
2 - 1 |
Rodina Kolisp Women
|
-1.0
|
4 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
89 - 80 |
9 - 7 |
|
02/22 08:30 |
Full |
Zlagoda Dnipro Women |
1 - 1 |
Yatran Basis Women
|
+1.0
|
0 - 6 |
0 - 5 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
64 - 90 |
6 - 14 |
|
02/21 08:50 |
Full |
Legend Chernigov Women |
2 - 0 |
Yednist Plysky Women
|
-1
|
7 - 2 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
2.5,3.0 |
Under
|
115 - 66 |
22 - 7 |
|
02/20 12:30 |
Full |
FK Ladomir Women |
1 - 4 |
Zhilstroy Kharkov 2 Women
|
+4.0
|
1 - 6 |
0 - 6 |
|
|
4.5, 5.0 |
Over
|
73 - 100 |
11 - 19 |
|
02/20 11:00 |
Full |
Rodina Kolisp Women |
0 - 4 |
Zhilstroy Kharkov Women
|
+5.0
|
0 - 16 |
0 - 12 |
|
|
5.5 |
Under
|
36 - 119 |
- 35 |
|
02/20 09:30 |
Full |
Yatran Basis Women |
0 - 0 |
Legend Chernigov Women
|
+1.0
|
1 - 5 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
60 - 98 |
3 - 8 |
|
02/20 08:00 |
Full |
Pantery Uman Women |
1 - 1 |
Yednist Plysky Women
|
-0.5
|
1 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
108 - 83 |
8 - 13 |
|
02/19 13:00 |
Full |
Zlagoda Dnipro Women |
3 - 2 |
Rodina Kolisp Women
|
0.0, -0.5
|
0 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
191 - 167 |
9 - 6 |
|
02/19 11:30 |
Full |
Legend Chernigov Women |
0 - 0 |
Pantery Uman Women
|
-1.5
|
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
177 - 93 |
7 - 4 |
|
02/19 10:00 |
Full |
Yednist Plysky Women |
1 - 1 |
Yatran Basis Women
|
+1.5
|
4 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
80 - 79 |
9 - 9 |
|
December 2015
|
12/10 12:26 |
Full |
Rodyna KOLISP Women |
0 - 1 |
Zhilstroy Kharkov 2 Women
|
+2.5, +3.0
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
12/10 10:30 |
Full |
Ternopolchanka Women |
1 - 1 |
Pantery Uman Women
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
0 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
12/10 09:00 |
Full |
Torpedochka Nikolaev Women |
0 - 2 |
Legend Chernigov Women
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
5 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
12/09 10:40 |
Full |
Torpedochka Nikolaev Women |
2 - 0 |
Spartak Chernigov Women
|
-3.0
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
12/09 09:05 |
Full |
Pantery Uman Women |
1 - 3 |
Zhilstroy Kharkov 2 Women
|
+2.5
|
1 - 5 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
4.0 |
Draw
|
- |
- |
|
12/09 07:30 |
Full |
Dush No 3 Women |
1 - 1 |
Rodyna KOLISP Women
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
1 - 9 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
12/08 10:41 |
Full |
Rodyna KOLISP Women |
1 - 0 |
Ternopolchanka Women
|
0.0, -0.5
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
12/08 09:00 |
Full |
Legend Chernigov Women |
1 - 1 |
Pantery Uman Women
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
4 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
12/08 07:30 |
Full |
Spartak Chernigov Women |
0 - 5 |
Dush No 3 Women
|
+2.0
|
0 - 6 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|