- Spain
- Spain Tercera Group 6
start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
March 2024
|
03/29 16:00 |
|
Utiel |
0 - 0 |
Ontinyent
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
03/29 10:30 |
|
UD Castellonense |
0 - 0 |
Castellon B
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
03/28 19:00 |
|
CD Burriana |
0 - 0 |
UD Rayo Ibense
|
0.0, -0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
03/28 11:00 |
34 ' |
Elche Ilicitano |
1 - 0 |
Villarreal C
|
-0.5
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
52 - 46 |
3 - 1 |
|
03/27 17:15 |
Full |
Silla CF |
3 - 4 |
Patacona CF
|
0.0
|
2 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
49 - 51 |
11 - 8 |
|
March 2024
|
03/24 16:00 |
Full |
Acero |
1 - 0 |
UD Castellonense
|
0.0
|
3 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
75 - 124 |
5 - 12 |
|
03/24 16:00 |
Full |
Soneja |
0 - 1 |
Jove Espanol
|
0.0, +0.5
|
1 - 6 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Under
|
- |
- 1 |
|
03/24 16:00 |
Full |
Ontinyent |
1 - 0 |
Levante B
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Under
|
100 - 89 |
5 - 6 |
|
03/24 11:00 |
Full |
Castellon B |
1 - 4 |
Patacona CF
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
108 - 87 |
15 - 10 |
|
03/23 15:30 |
Full |
Elche Ilicitano |
2 - 0 |
Utiel
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
5 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
166 - 96 |
17 - 7 |
|
03/23 15:30 |
Full |
Silla CF |
1 - 0 |
CD Burriana
|
0.0
|
4 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
130 - 107 |
10 - 7 |
|
03/23 15:00 |
Full |
CD Roda |
0 - 0 |
Athletic Torrellano
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
March 2024
|
03/20 19:00 |
Full |
Ontinyent |
2 - 0 |
UD Castellonense
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
2 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
100 - 108 |
4 - 5 |
|
03/20 10:00 |
Full |
Elche Ilicitano |
0 - 0 |
Athletic Torrellano
|
-1.0
|
2 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
146 - 112 |
9 - 5 |
|
March 2024
|
03/17 15:00 |
Full |
Levante B |
0 - 1 |
Elche Ilicitano
|
0.0, +0.5
|
2 - 11 |
1 - 7 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
159 - 149 |
5 - 13 |
|
03/16 16:00 |
Full |
Jove Espanol |
2 - 0 |
Castellon B
|
-0.5
|
6 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
84 - 88 |
8 - 8 |
|
03/16 15:00 |
Full |
Patacona CF |
3 - 2 |
Acero
|
0.0
|
4 - 5 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
77 - 79 |
16 - 12 |
|
03/16 11:00 |
Full |
Athletic Torrellano |
3 - 1 |
UD Rayo Ibense
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 3 |
5 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
80 - 96 |
7 - 5 |
|
03/16 11:00 |
Full |
Atzeneta |
0 - 0 |
Silla CF
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
8 - 3 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
89 - 69 |
28 - 10 |
|
03/15 19:00 |
Full |
Gandia |
0 - 0 |
Soneja
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 4 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
163 - 162 |
10 - 10 |
|
03/15 17:30 |
Full |
UD Castellonense |
0 - 0 |
CD Roda
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
149 - 111 |
8 - 3 |
|
March 2024
|
03/10 16:00 |
Full |
Acero |
1 - 3 |
Jove Espanol
|
+0.5
|
3 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
76 - 77 |
8 - 10 |
|
03/10 10:00 |
Full |
Silla CF |
0 - 1 |
Athletic Torrellano
|
0.0, +0.5
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
81 - 68 |
4 - 6 |
|
03/09 15:00 |
Full |
Elche Ilicitano |
3 - 0 |
CD Burriana
|
-1.5
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
96 - 89 |
16 - 4 |
|
03/09 15:00 |
Full |
CD Roda |
2 - 0 |
Patacona CF
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
85 - 72 |
7 - 7 |
|
03/08 15:00 |
Full |
Castellon B |
3 - 1 |
Gandia
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 7 |
1 - 6 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
123 - 159 |
7 - 8 |
|
03/06 19:30 |
Full |
UD Rayo Ibense |
0 - 1 |
Jove Espanol
|
0.0, +0.5
|
1 - 6 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
83 - 104 |
2 - 14 |
|
03/06 18:45 |
Full |
Utiel |
0 - 0 |
Atzeneta
|
0.0, +0.5
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
161 - 153 |
4 - 5 |
|
03/06 16:30 |
Full |
Acero |
1 - 0 |
Soneja
|
0.0
|
6 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
73 - 64 |
9 - 7 |
|
March 2024
|
03/03 15:30 |
Full |
Gandia |
0 - 0 |
Acero
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
83 - 64 |
3 - 1 |
|
03/03 11:00 |
Full |
Jove Espanol |
2 - 1 |
CD Roda
|
-0.5
|
11 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
104 - 93 |
14 - 9 |
|
03/03 10:45 |
Full |
UD Castellonense |
1 - 0 |
Silla CF
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
1 - 7 |
1 - 6 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
104 - 97 |
7 - 20 |
|
03/02 15:30 |
Full |
Atzeneta |
0 - 0 |
Elche Ilicitano
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 4 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
99 - 91 |
9 - 6 |
|
03/02 15:00 |
Full |
Patacona CF |
0 - 1 |
UD Rayo Ibense
|
-0.5
|
8 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
139 - 91 |
10 - 5 |
|
03/02 15:00 |
Full |
Athletic Torrellano |
2 - 3 |
Ontinyent
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 5 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
99 - 98 |
10 - 5 |
|
03/02 10:30 |
Full |
Soneja |
1 - 5 |
Castellon B
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 6 |
4 - 5 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
131 - 121 |
10 - 10 |
|
03/02 10:30 |
Full |
Villarreal C |
1 - 1 |
Levante B
|
0.0
|
8 - 6 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
154 - 105 |
10 - 13 |
|
February 2024
|
02/28 17:00 |
Full |
CD Roda |
1 - 3 |
Gandia
|
-0.5
|
6 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
- |
1 - 3 |
|
02/26 15:00 |
Full |
Castellon B |
2 - 2 |
Villarreal C
|
|
8 - 4 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
160 - 147 |
11 - 5 |
|
February 2024
|
02/18 11:00 |
Full |
Castellon B |
5 - 2 |
Acero
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
64 - 78 |
17 - 10 |
|