2024-02-25 11:30:00 |
|
Inglewood United |
0 |
0 |
Balcatta |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2024-02-25 09:30:00 |
|
Western Knights |
0 |
0 |
Armadale |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2024-02-25 09:00:00 |
|
Olympic Kingsway |
0 |
0 |
Perth RedStar FC |
0.0, +0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2024-02-21 11:00:00 |
55 ' |
Olympic Kingsway |
0 |
0 |
Balcatta |
0.0,-0.5 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
29 |
24 |
5 |
2 |
2024-02-20 11:00:00 |
|
Inglewood United |
0 |
0 |
Western Knights |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2024-02-18 12:00:00 |
61 ' |
Gwelup Croatia SC |
0 |
0 |
UWA-Nedlands FC |
0.0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
71 |
79 |
6 |
2 |
2024-02-16 12:30:00 |
|
Bayswater City |
0 |
0 |
Stirling Macedonia |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2024-02-16 10:30:00 |
49 ' |
Balcatta |
0 |
0 |
Olympic Kingsway |
0.0,+0.5 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
28 |
33 |
2 |
5 |
2023-03-10 09:00:00 |
|
Calder Utd SC Women |
0 |
0 |
Bulleen Lions Women |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-19 11:00:00 |
|
Balcatta FC Women |
0 |
0 |
Curtin University FC Women |
-3.0, -3.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
5.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-17 12:30:00 |
|
Cockburn City |
0 |
0 |
Olympic Kingsway |
+1.0, +1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8.5 |
|
3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-17 12:30:00 |
|
Floreat Athena |
0 |
0 |
Bayswater City |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8.5 |
|
3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-17 12:30:00 |
|
Kingsley Westside |
0 |
0 |
Joondalup United |
0.0, +0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-17 12:30:00 |
|
Canning City SC |
0 |
0 |
Mandurah City |
+4.0, +4.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10.0 |
|
5.0, 5.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-17 12:30:00 |
|
Wanneroo City |
0 |
0 |
Western Knights |
+2.5, +3.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9.0 |
|
4.0, 4.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-17 09:30:00 |
|
South Adelaide Panthers Women |
0 |
0 |
Metro United FC Women |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-05 09:00:00 |
|
Morley Windmills |
0 |
0 |
Gosnells City |
+1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-03 12:30:00 |
|
Bayswater City |
0 |
0 |
Stirling Macedonia |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8.5 |
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-03 12:30:00 |
|
Cockburn City |
0 |
0 |
Perth RedStar FC |
+0.5, +1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9.0 |
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-03 12:30:00 |
|
Mandurah City |
0 |
0 |
Curtin University SC |
-2.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9.5 |
|
4.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-03 10:30:00 |
38 ' |
Balcatta |
1 |
0 |
Armadale |
+0.5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
14.0 |
|
3.5 |
|
31 |
23 |
7 |
3 |
2023-02-03 10:30:00 |
40 ' |
Perth SC |
0 |
0 |
Floreat Athena |
0.0,+0.5 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
8.5 |
|
3.5 |
|
34 |
37 |
5 |
7 |
2023-02-03 10:30:00 |
43 ' |
Ashfield SC |
0 |
1 |
Subiaco AFC |
+0.5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
35 |
39 |
5 |
2 |
2023-01-29 09:00:00 |
|
Balcatta |
0 |
0 |
Floreat Athena |
+1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9.0 |
|
3.5, 4.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-01-24 10:30:00 |
|
Brisbane City |
0 |
0 |
Gold Coast United |
0.0,-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-12 11:15:00 |
|
Floreat Athena |
0 |
0 |
Perth SC |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-12 11:00:00 |
|
Fremantle City FC Women |
0 |
0 |
Curtin University FC Women |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-11 12:30:00 |
|
Northern Redbacks Women |
0 |
0 |
Subiaco AFC Women |
-3.5,-4.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
4.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-04 11:00:00 |
|
Floreat Athena |
0 |
0 |
Inglewood United |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-02 09:00:00 |
58 ' |
Clarence Zebras FC |
0 |
1 |
Kingborough Lions |
+0.5 |
2 |
8 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
4.0 |
|
67 |
75 |
10 |
10 |
2022-03-02 09:00:00 |
60 ' |
Olympia FC Warriors |
1 |
3 |
South Hobart |
+1 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
4.5 |
|
50 |
63 |
3 |
12 |
2022-02-26 11:00:00 |
|
ECU Joondalup |
0 |
0 |
Stirling Macedonia |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-02-19 10:59:19 |
|
Western Knights |
0 |
0 |
Swan United |
-1.5,-2.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.5,4.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-02-15 09:00:00 |
|
Brisbane Strikers |
0 |
0 |
Brisbane City |
+0.5,+1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
4.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-02-13 11:00:00 |
|
Ashfield SC |
0 |
0 |
UWA-Nedlands FC |
+1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9.0 |
|
3.5, 4.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-02-13 09:00:00 |
|
Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC |
0 |
0 |
Dianella White Eagles |
+2.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10.5 |
|
4.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-01-29 09:00:00 |
|
Runaway Bay |
0 |
0 |
Coomera |
+1.5, +2.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
4.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-01-29 04:00:00 |
27 ' |
Gold Coast Knights |
1 |
0 |
Newcastle Olympic FC |
-1.5 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
4.0 |
|
50 |
28 |
3 |
1 |
2022-01-28 12:30:00 |
|
Floreat Athena |
0 |
0 |
Stirling Macedonia |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-01-28 09:23:06 |
Half |
Peninsula Power |
1 |
2 |
Newcastle Olympic FC |
-1 |
6 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
11.5 |
|
4.5 |
|
57 |
61 |
5 |
3 |