2023-08-05 16:00:00 |
Full |
FK Liepaja II |
0 |
4 |
FK Kekava/Auda |
0.0, -0.5 |
1 |
14 |
1 |
13 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
|
|
|
4 |
2023-08-04 16:00:00 |
Full |
Karosta |
5 |
2 |
JDFS Alberts 2 |
0.0, +0.5 |
8 |
9 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
2023-07-31 17:00:00 |
Full |
Karosta |
2 |
1 |
FK Liepaja II |
0.0, +0.5 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
2023-07-01 17:00:00 |
Full |
Marupes SC |
6 |
1 |
FK PPK |
-0.5, -1.0 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
|
|
6 |
1 |
2022-10-03 17:00:00 |
Full |
FK Kekava |
0 |
1 |
FK Beitar |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
|
|
|
1 |
2022-08-16 17:50:00 |
Full |
Marupes SC |
1 |
4 |
FK Beitar |
0.0, +0.5 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
|
|
|
|
2022-07-31 16:00:00 |
Full |
FK Beitar |
0 |
0 |
JFK Ventspils |
+0.5 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
|
|
|
|
2022-07-17 11:00:00 |
Full |
FK Aliance |
2 |
2 |
FK Jurnieks Riga |
|
7 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-07-03 17:00:00 |
Full |
Babites SK |
3 |
4 |
FK Beitar |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
2022-06-05 16:00:00 |
Full |
FK Jurnieks Riga |
4 |
2 |
FK Liepaja II |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
2020-07-18 16:54:00 |
Full |
FK Alianse |
2 |
6 |
FK Salaspils |
0.0,+0.5 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
3.0,3.5 |
Over
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
2019-05-16 17:30:00 |
Full |
FK Salaspils |
1 |
2 |
FK Kuivizu Spartak |
-1.5 |
10 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
5.0 |
Under
|
153 |
69 |
23 |
7 |
2019-05-14 17:30:00 |
Full |
Tente |
3 |
4 |
Albatroz SC |
-1.5, -2.0 |
8 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
5.0 |
Over
|
122 |
80 |
9 |
15 |
2019-05-09 18:45:00 |
Full |
Riga United FC |
5 |
0 |
FK Valka/Valmiera |
-3.0, -3.5 |
16 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
|
|
5.0 |
Draw
|
151 |
90 |
32 |
8 |
2019-05-09 17:30:00 |
Full |
FK Salaspils |
5 |
2 |
BFS Reinards-Ropazi |
-1.0 |
8 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Over
|
90 |
84 |
18 |
4 |
2019-05-06 10:54:37 |
Full |
FK Alianse |
7 |
3 |
Karosta |
+1.0,+1.5 |
2 |
9 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
3.5,4.0 |
Over
|
73 |
101 |
16 |
18 |
2018-09-13 18:45:00 |
Full |
Riga United FC |
9 |
0 |
FK Lielupe |
-3.5, -4.0 |
21 |
2 |
11 |
1 |
|
|
5.0 |
Over
|
131 |
57 |
48 |
5 |
2018-09-11 16:30:00 |
Full |
SK Upesciems |
1 |
2 |
SK Kenagaroos/Salaspils |
+1.5, +2.0 |
1 |
9 |
0 |
7 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
102 |
144 |
5 |
21 |
2018-09-10 16:30:00 |
Full |
RFS Flaminko |
1 |
4 |
FC Betlanes |
+1.0, +1.5 |
2 |
16 |
0 |
9 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
72 |
124 |
9 |
32 |
2018-08-27 17:00:00 |
Full |
RFS Flaminko |
7 |
1 |
Ogres Novada Sporta Centrs |
-1.0, -1.5 |
16 |
7 |
11 |
4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
116 |
99 |
29 |
12 |
2018-08-20 17:00:00 |
Full |
FK Monarch-Flaminko |
2 |
1 |
SK Upesciems |
-2.5 |
9 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
4.5, 5.0 |
Under
|
107 |
88 |
16 |
9 |
2018-08-16 17:15:00 |
Full |
SK Upesciems |
2 |
3 |
FK Rinuzi/Grifs AG |
-0.5 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
101 |
129 |
22 |
30 |
2018-08-01 17:00:00 |
Full |
FK Jurnieks Riga |
4 |
0 |
Ogres Novada Sporta Centrs |
-1.5, -2.0 |
10 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
|
|
4.0 |
Draw
|
112 |
96 |
25 |
15 |
2018-07-16 17:30:00 |
Full |
SK Upesciems |
2 |
1 |
FK Progress/AFA Olaine |
+4.0 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
6.5 |
Under
|
81 |
120 |
4 |
24 |
2018-07-15 15:00:00 |
Full |
DSVK Traktors |
7 |
1 |
SK Cesis |
-0.5, -1.0 |
11 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Over
|
111 |
41 |
45 |
6 |
2018-07-15 09:00:00 |
Full |
Dinamo Riga |
6 |
2 |
FC Nikers |
|
8 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
120 |
77 |
20 |
13 |
2018-07-13 17:30:00 |
Full |
Ghetto FC / Gvatar |
3 |
2 |
Ogres Novada Sporta Centrs |
-2.0 |
13 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
4.5 |
Over
|
164 |
82 |
25 |
10 |
2018-07-11 17:30:00 |
Full |
FK Salaspils |
1 |
0 |
FK Jurnieks Riga |
0.0 |
1 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
71 |
109 |
10 |
18 |
2018-07-06 17:30:00 |
Full |
FK Progress/AFA Olaine |
3 |
4 |
FK Jurnieks Riga |
0.0, -0.5 |
9 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
102 |
77 |
22 |
18 |
2018-07-05 17:30:00 |
Full |
SK Upesciems |
0 |
3 |
FC Betlanes |
+3.5 |
2 |
9 |
0 |
6 |
|
|
5.0, 5.5 |
Under
|
91 |
95 |
8 |
16 |
2018-06-29 18:00:00 |
Full |
FK Jurnieks Riga |
6 |
1 |
FK Rinuzi/Grifs AG |
-2.5, -3.0 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
5.0 |
Over
|
135 |
62 |
30 |
7 |
2018-06-25 17:00:00 |
Full |
Monarhs/Flaminko |
2 |
3 |
Albatroz SC |
-2.5 |
9 |
2 |
8 |
0 |
|
|
4.5, 5.0 |
Over
|
85 |
104 |
15 |
13 |
2018-06-22 18:00:00 |
Full |
FK Jurnieks Riga |
4 |
3 |
Ghetto FC / Gvatar |
+0.5 |
4 |
10 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
93 |
128 |
22 |
20 |
2018-06-21 17:30:00 |
Full |
FK Rinuzi/Grifs AG |
4 |
1 |
SK Upesciems |
-0.5 |
9 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
75 |
96 |
21 |
17 |
2018-06-19 18:00:00 |
Full |
FK Jurnieks Riga |
0 |
1 |
Albatroz SC |
-2.5 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
5.0 |
Under
|
73 |
104 |
16 |
18 |
2018-06-14 18:00:00 |
Full |
SK Babite |
4 |
0 |
Ogres Novada Sporta Centrs |
+1.5, +2.0 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
4.5, 5.0 |
Under
|
71 |
87 |
14 |
7 |
2018-06-12 17:30:00 |
Full |
Albatroz SC |
0 |
2 |
FC Betlanes |
-0.5 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
5.0 |
Under
|
87 |
97 |
11 |
12 |
2018-06-11 17:00:00 |
Full |
Monarhs/Flaminko |
2 |
1 |
FK Jurnieks Riga |
-0.5 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
5.0 |
Under
|
110 |
91 |
12 |
15 |
2018-06-08 17:30:00 |
Full |
FK Progress/AFA Olaine |
2 |
3 |
RFS Flaminko |
-1.0 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
101 |
102 |
6 |
17 |
2018-06-06 17:30:00 |
Full |
SK Kenagaroos/Salaspils |
4 |
0 |
SK Upesciems |
-2.5, -3.0 |
9 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
5.5 |
Under
|
116 |
112 |
24 |
6 |