July 2023
|
07/22 19:00 |
Full |
Sportivo Las Parejas |
1 - 1 |
Defensores de Belgrano VR
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
149 - 133 |
11 - 8 |
|
07/22 18:30 |
Full |
Club Atlético El Linqueño |
2 - 0 |
Defensores Pronunciamiento
|
-0.5
|
6 - 5 |
4 - 0 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
100 - 89 |
13 - 13 |
|
07/20 19:00 |
Full |
Sportivo Penarol |
1 - 1 |
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
|
0.0, -0.5
|
7 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
135 - 128 |
24 - 9 |
|
July 2023
|
07/16 23:00 |
Full |
Sportivo Belgrano |
1 - 2 |
Sportivo Las Parejas
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
8.5
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Over
|
179 - 128 |
22 - 12 |
|
07/16 20:00 |
Full |
Cipolletti |
1 - 0 |
Liniers de Bahia Blanca
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 3 |
5 - 1 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Under
|
97 - 84 |
12 - 8 |
|
07/16 20:00 |
Full |
Defensores de Belgrano VR |
3 - 1 |
Club Atlético El Linqueño
|
0.0
|
2 - 6 |
2 - 3 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
108 - 172 |
6 - 17 |
|
07/16 20:00 |
Full |
Juventud Antoniana |
0 - 0 |
Crucero Del Norte
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
104 - 83 |
16 - 10 |
|
07/16 19:35 |
Full |
Sol de America de Formosa |
1 - 0 |
San Martin Formosa
|
-0.5
|
3 - 8 |
2 - 5 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Under
|
112 - 109 |
6 - 10 |
|
07/16 19:30 |
Full |
CA Douglas Haig |
1 - 0 |
Gimnasia C. Uruguay
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
5 - 4 |
3 - 1 |
9.0
|
Draw
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
137 - 145 |
12 - 6 |
|
07/16 19:00 |
Full |
Germinal de Rawson |
2 - 0 |
Sansinena
|
-0.5
|
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
117 - 128 |
11 - 7 |
|
07/15 23:00 |
Full |
Santamarina Tandil |
1 - 1 |
Club Villa Mitre
|
+0.5
|
3 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
10.5
|
Under
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
74 - 75 |
7 - 8 |
|
07/15 21:30 |
Full |
CS Atenas |
2 - 1 |
Huracan Las Heras
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
111 - 79 |
18 - 2 |
|
07/15 19:30 |
Full |
Boca Unidos |
0 - 0 |
Gimnasia y Tiro
|
0.0
|
7 - 2 |
5 - 2 |
8.5
|
Over
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Under
|
118 - 115 |
8 - 7 |
|
07/15 19:00 |
Full |
CDA Monte Maiz |
1 - 1 |
Sportivo Penarol
|
-1.5
|
7 - 4 |
4 - 2 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Under
|
120 - 120 |
6 - 4 |
|
07/15 19:00 |
Full |
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico |
1 - 0 |
San Martin de Mendoza
|
-0.5
|
3 - 8 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Under
|
100 - 123 |
9 - 11 |
|
07/15 00:00 |
Full |
Union Sunchales |
0 - 2 |
Independiente Chivilcoy
|
0.0
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
8.5
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
137 - 105 |
6 - 5 |
|
07/14 17:00 |
Full |
CA 9 de Julio Rafaela |
2 - 1 |
Sarmiento de Resistencia
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
8.5
|
Under
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
93 - 99 |
11 - 12 |
|
July 2023
|
07/09 21:30 |
Full |
Central Norte |
3 - 2 |
CA 9 de Julio Rafaela
|
-1.0
|
10 - 4 |
6 - 2 |
8.0
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Over
|
110 - 106 |
20 - 12 |
|
07/09 20:00 |
Full |
Sarmiento de Resistencia |
3 - 0 |
Sol de America de Formosa
|
0.0, -0.5
|
2 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
9.0
|
Under
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
123 - 95 |
5 - 7 |
|
07/09 19:30 |
Full |
San Martin de Mendoza |
0 - 2 |
Sportivo Atenas
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
154 - 102 |
8 - 5 |
|
07/09 19:30 |
Full |
Gimnasia y Tiro |
4 - 1 |
Juventud Antoniana
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
3 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
9.5
|
Under
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
81 - 73 |
8 - 6 |
|
07/08 20:00 |
Full |
San Martin Formosa |
1 - 1 |
Boca Unidos
|
-0.5
|
9 - 0 |
7 - 0 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
131 - 115 |
27 - 5 |
|
07/08 19:05 |
Full |
Club Ciudad de Bolivar |
0 - 0 |
CDA Monte Maiz
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
8 - 5 |
4 - 2 |
10.0
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Under
|
93 - 89 |
15 - 10 |
|
07/08 19:02 |
Full |
Club Atlético El Linqueño |
1 - 1 |
Sportivo Belgrano
|
0.0
|
6 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
89 - 92 |
11 - 5 |
|
07/08 19:00 |
Full |
Liniers de Bahia Blanca |
0 - 1 |
Santamarina Tandil
|
0.0, -0.5
|
8 - 6 |
6 - 5 |
10.5
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Under
|
117 - 110 |
13 - 8 |
|
07/08 19:00 |
Full |
Club Circulo Deportivo |
3 - 3 |
Germinal de Rawson
|
0.0, -0.5
|
7 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
9.0
|
Draw
|
2.0 |
Over
|
69 - 78 |
18 - 11 |
|
07/08 19:00 |
Full |
Sportivo Penarol |
1 - 1 |
Sportivo Estudiantes
|
-1.0
|
3 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
179 - 137 |
13 - 10 |
|
07/08 19:00 |
Full |
Sportivo Las Parejas |
3 - 0 |
Union Sunchales
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 3 |
5 - 1 |
9.5
|
Under
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
135 - 143 |
17 - 7 |
|
07/08 19:00 |
Full |
Olimpo B Blanca |
2 - 0 |
Sol de Mayo
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
7 - 4 |
6 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
118 - 127 |
16 - 16 |
|
07/08 19:00 |
Full |
Independiente Chivilcoy |
1 - 0 |
CA Douglas Haig
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Under
|
91 - 60 |
11 - 1 |
|
07/08 19:00 |
Full |
Sansinena |
1 - 1 |
Cipolletti
|
-0.5
|
5 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
138 - 139 |
13 - 9 |
|
07/08 19:00 |
Full |
Defensores Pronunciamiento |
2 - 1 |
Defensores de Belgrano VR
|
0.0, -0.5
|
12 - 3 |
6 - 1 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Over
|
84 - 61 |
20 - 9 |
|
July 2023
|
07/04 01:00 |
Full |
Sportivo Atenas |
0 - 0 |
Juventud Unida Universitario
|
0.0, -0.5
|
8 - 7 |
4 - 1 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Under
|
143 - 121 |
17 - 13 |
|
07/02 20:30 |
Full |
Sol de America de Formosa |
1 - 2 |
Central Norte
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 6 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
136 - 125 |
8 - 9 |
|
07/02 20:30 |
Full |
Juventud Antoniana |
1 - 0 |
San Martin Formosa
|
-0.5
|
4 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
9.5
|
Under
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Under
|
118 - 104 |
13 - 11 |
|
07/02 20:15 |
Full |
Club Villa Mitre |
4 - 1 |
Liniers de Bahia Blanca
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
8 - 1 |
7 - 0 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
133 - 92 |
15 - 6 |
|
07/02 20:00 |
Full |
Sportivo Estudiantes |
1 - 0 |
Club Ciudad de Bolivar
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
3 - 5 |
2 - 5 |
12.0
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Under
|
102 - 138 |
5 - |
|
07/02 20:00 |
Full |
Cipolletti |
2 - 0 |
Club Circulo Deportivo
|
-1.5
|
5 - 4 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
102 - 107 |
6 - 6 |
|
07/02 19:32 |
Full |
Gimnasia C. Uruguay |
1 - 0 |
Independiente Chivilcoy
|
0.0
|
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Under
|
133 - 133 |
16 - 9 |
|
07/02 19:30 |
Full |
Union Sunchales |
0 - 1 |
Club Atlético El Linqueño
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 7 |
1 - 4 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Under
|
109 - 101 |
2 - 9 |
|