2024-03-28 17:00:00 |
|
CS Corvinul Hunedoara |
0 |
0 |
Gloria Buzau |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-16 12:00:00 |
Full |
Unirea Dej |
0 |
2 |
CS Concordia Chiajna |
+0.5 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
154 |
133 |
4 |
8 |
2024-03-16 12:00:00 |
Full |
CSC 1599 Selimbar |
2 |
1 |
Chindia Targoviste |
0.0 |
10 |
1 |
9 |
1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
125 |
140 |
18 |
12 |
2024-03-16 12:00:00 |
Full |
CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
2 |
1 |
CS Tunari |
-1.0, -1.5 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
143 |
127 |
12 |
8 |
2024-03-16 12:00:00 |
Full |
CSM Slatina |
0 |
0 |
CS Mioveni |
0.0, +0.5 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
94 |
104 |
2 |
6 |
2024-03-16 12:00:00 |
Full |
Gloria Buzau |
5 |
0 |
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu |
-1.0, -1.5 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
138 |
99 |
16 |
3 |
2024-03-16 12:00:00 |
Full |
FC Arges Pitesti |
1 |
0 |
CSM Resita |
0.0, -0.5 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
113 |
119 |
8 |
8 |
2024-03-16 12:00:00 |
Full |
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia |
3 |
1 |
CS Corvinul Hunedoara |
0.0 |
5 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
118 |
103 |
11 |
7 |
2024-03-16 12:00:00 |
Full |
CSC Dumbravita |
1 |
1 |
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
0.0, +0.5 |
3 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
88 |
114 |
6 |
16 |
2024-03-11 15:00:00 |
Full |
CS Mioveni |
2 |
0 |
CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
0.0, +0.5 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
79 |
120 |
8 |
12 |
2024-03-10 10:00:00 |
Full |
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
2 |
0 |
CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
79 |
102 |
5 |
14 |
2024-03-09 10:00:00 |
Full |
CS Corvinul Hunedoara |
2 |
0 |
FC Arges Pitesti |
-0.5 |
8 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
110 |
117 |
10 |
7 |
2024-03-09 09:00:00 |
Full |
CSM Resita |
2 |
0 |
Gloria Buzau |
0.0, +0.5 |
5 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
103 |
97 |
9 |
13 |
2024-03-09 09:00:00 |
Full |
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu |
1 |
2 |
CSM Slatina |
0.0 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
133 |
93 |
12 |
6 |
2024-03-09 09:00:00 |
Full |
CS Tunari |
0 |
0 |
CSC 1599 Selimbar |
0.0, +0.5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
96 |
92 |
14 |
16 |
2024-03-09 09:00:00 |
Full |
Chindia Targoviste |
3 |
0 |
CSM Alexandria |
-1.0, -1.5 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
93 |
89 |
11 |
11 |
2024-03-09 09:00:00 |
Full |
Metaloglobus Bucuresti |
2 |
1 |
Unirea Dej |
-0.5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
128 |
144 |
13 |
10 |
2024-03-07 15:00:00 |
Full |
CS Concordia Chiajna |
0 |
2 |
CSC Dumbravita |
-1.0, -1.5 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
128 |
64 |
7 |
6 |
2024-03-05 17:00:00 |
Full |
CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
5 |
0 |
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu |
-1.0 |
8 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
91 |
69 |
14 |
4 |
2024-03-03 10:00:00 |
Full |
CSC 1599 Selimbar |
1 |
0 |
CS Mioveni |
0.0 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
113 |
121 |
8 |
13 |
2024-03-02 09:30:00 |
Full |
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia |
0 |
1 |
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
141 |
129 |
12 |
11 |
2024-03-02 09:00:00 |
Full |
Metaloglobus Bucuresti |
2 |
0 |
CS Concordia Chiajna |
0.0, +0.5 |
3 |
9 |
3 |
7 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
109 |
178 |
9 |
10 |
2024-03-02 09:00:00 |
Full |
Unirea Dej |
1 |
3 |
Chindia Targoviste |
0.0, +0.5 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
149 |
127 |
11 |
8 |
2024-03-02 09:00:00 |
Full |
CSM Alexandria |
0 |
1 |
CS Tunari |
0.0 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
127 |
99 |
16 |
7 |
2024-03-02 09:00:00 |
Full |
CSM Slatina |
0 |
0 |
CSM Resita |
0.0 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
88 |
126 |
4 |
8 |
2024-03-02 09:00:00 |
Full |
CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt |
2 |
0 |
CSC Dumbravita |
-1.5 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
150 |
97 |
7 |
9 |
2024-03-01 15:00:00 |
Full |
Gloria Buzau |
2 |
1 |
CS Corvinul Hunedoara |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
108 |
133 |
6 |
5 |
2024-02-26 15:00:00 |
Full |
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
2 |
1 |
FC Arges Pitesti |
0.0 |
11 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
104 |
88 |
8 |
5 |
2024-02-25 15:00:00 |
Full |
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu |
0 |
3 |
CSC 1599 Selimbar |
0.0, +0.5 |
4 |
10 |
2 |
6 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
144 |
115 |
9 |
12 |
2024-02-24 09:30:00 |
Full |
Chindia Targoviste |
0 |
0 |
Metaloglobus Bucuresti |
-0.5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
124 |
99 |
9 |
6 |
2024-02-24 09:00:00 |
Full |
CSC Dumbravita |
0 |
2 |
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia |
+0.5 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
169 |
147 |
11 |
9 |
2024-02-24 09:00:00 |
Full |
CS Corvinul Hunedoara |
3 |
0 |
CSM Slatina |
-1.0 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
148 |
125 |
9 |
5 |
2024-02-24 09:00:00 |
Full |
CSM Resita |
3 |
1 |
CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
+0.5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
103 |
110 |
15 |
9 |
2024-02-24 09:00:00 |
Full |
CS Mioveni |
1 |
0 |
CSM Alexandria |
-1.0 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
115 |
82 |
11 |
5 |
2024-02-24 09:00:00 |
Full |
CS Tunari |
0 |
1 |
Unirea Dej |
0.0, -0.5 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
118 |
111 |
10 |
9 |
2024-02-22 17:30:00 |
Full |
CS Concordia Chiajna |
1 |
2 |
CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt |
0.0, -0.5 |
9 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
156 |
132 |
9 |
10 |
2023-12-03 09:30:00 |
Full |
Chindia Targoviste |
1 |
1 |
CS Concordia Chiajna |
0.0 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
112 |
127 |
5 |
10 |
2023-12-02 09:30:00 |
Full |
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia |
2 |
1 |
CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt |
0.0, -0.5 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
104 |
121 |
6 |
12 |
2023-12-02 09:00:00 |
Full |
Metaloglobus Bucuresti |
3 |
3 |
CS Tunari |
-0.5, -1.0 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
138 |
113 |
17 |
4 |
2023-12-02 09:00:00 |
Full |
Unirea Dej |
0 |
1 |
CS Mioveni |
+0.5 |
6 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
107 |
153 |
8 |
10 |