June 2019
|
06/04 14:00 |
Full |
Letnii Dozhdik |
0 - 3 |
FK Zelenograd
|
+1.0
|
2 - 6 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
93 - 95 |
6 - 17 |
|
06/04 12:00 |
Full |
Rosich Moskovskiy |
4 - 0 |
Trudovye Rezervy
|
-8.0
|
9 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
8.5 |
Under
|
75 - 39 |
24 - 4 |
|
June 2019
|
06/01 16:31 |
Full |
Znamya Noginsk |
5 - 0 |
Lobnya
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
2 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
106 - 88 |
29 - 9 |
|
06/01 16:00 |
Full |
FC Dolgoprudny 2 |
5 - 2 |
Peresvet Domodedovo
|
+0.5
|
5 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
99 - 78 |
19 - 11 |
|
06/01 16:00 |
Full |
FC Peresvet-2 Domodedovo |
3 - 7 |
FC Krasnoznamensk
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
0 - 9 |
0 - 6 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
84 - 102 |
16 - 24 |
|
06/01 16:00 |
Full |
FC Vidnoe |
5 - 2 |
Torpedo Zhavoronki
|
-3.5
|
4 - 7 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
5.0 |
Over
|
89 - 83 |
14 - 11 |
|
06/01 16:00 |
Full |
Lokomotiv Liski |
4 - 0 |
Spartak Rossosh
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
7 - 3 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Draw
|
123 - 95 |
17 - 8 |
|
06/01 16:00 |
Full |
Atom Novovoronezh |
2 - 0 |
FK Tambov-M
|
-1.0
|
9 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
161 - 122 |
15 - 4 |
|
06/01 16:00 |
Full |
Saturn 2 Ramenskoe |
1 - 0 |
Vityaz Podolsk
|
+1.5
|
4 - 6 |
4 - 4 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
124 - 136 |
6 - 16 |
|
06/01 15:00 |
Full |
Mordoviya-M Saransk |
1 - 2 |
FC Lokomotiv Nizhny Novgorod
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
4 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
90 - 105 |
7 - 15 |
|
06/01 14:00 |
Full |
Dorozhnik Kamenka |
5 - 1 |
Syzran 2003 II
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
6 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
110 - 101 |
21 - 8 |
|
06/01 13:00 |
Full |
UOR-SSOR Yoshkar-Ola |
0 - 4 |
Sdusshor-Volga-M
|
0.0
|
8 - 4 |
5 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
128 - 102 |
4 - 7 |
|
06/01 12:00 |
Full |
Krylia Sovetov Cpf Samara |
1 - 0 |
RCPF Nizhny Novgorod-M
|
-1.5
|
5 - 7 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
108 - 112 |
11 - 8 |
|
06/01 11:58 |
Full |
Avangard-2 Kursk |
2 - 5 |
Metallurg-OEMK
|
+0.5
|
5 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
65 - 67 |
4 - 13 |
|
05/31 18:00 |
Full |
FSM |
2 - 1 |
FC Express Moscow
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
6 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
112 - 89 |
11 - 8 |
|
05/31 16:30 |
Full |
FK Zelenograd |
7 - 0 |
Setun Kuntsevo
|
-4.5
|
5 - 3 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
5.5 |
Over
|
104 - 108 |
29 - 7 |
|
05/31 16:00 |
Full |
Lokomotiv Moscow III |
2 - 2 |
FC Ararat Moscow
|
0.0
|
4 - 5 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
116 - 136 |
8 - 13 |
|
05/31 16:00 |
Full |
Strogino-M |
2 - 1 |
Zenit Moskva
|
-2.0
|
6 - 6 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
92 - 88 |
20 - 7 |
|
05/31 14:01 |
Full |
Torpedo Miass |
4 - 0 |
Irtysh-M Omsk
|
-2.0
|
10 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
81 - 70 |
30 - 4 |
|
05/31 14:00 |
Full |
SSh-75 |
5 - 0 |
Burevestnik
|
-3.5
|
5 - 4 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
4.5, 5.0 |
Over
|
102 - 82 |
19 - 9 |
|
05/31 14:00 |
Full |
Trudovye Rezervy |
1 - 4 |
Letnii Dozhdik
|
+3.0
|
3 - 14 |
2 - 6 |
|
|
4.5 |
Over
|
66 - 76 |
9 - 12 |
|
05/31 12:00 |
Full |
FC Vulkan |
0 - 6 |
FK Rosich
|
+3.5
|
2 - 10 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
4.5, 5.0 |
Over
|
79 - 140 |
6 - 23 |
|
05/30 16:00 |
Full |
FK Znamya Truda 2 |
3 - 3 |
FC Kolomna-2
|
+1.5
|
2 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Over
|
68 - 59 |
9 - 14 |
|
05/30 12:00 |
Full |
Akademiya Permskiy Kray |
0 - 1 |
Tobol Tobolsk
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
8 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
173 - 94 |
6 - 12 |
|
05/29 16:00 |
Full |
Zenit Penza |
4 - 0 |
Akademiya Tolyatti
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
11 - 2 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Draw
|
109 - 68 |
20 - 2 |
|
05/29 15:55 |
Full |
Torpedo Moscow II |
2 - 1 |
SSh-75/2
|
-1.5
|
5 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
3.5,4.0 |
Under
|
90 - 65 |
15 - 2 |
|
05/29 15:37 |
Full |
RCPF Nizhny Novgorod-M |
1 - 3 |
Mordoviya Saransk II
|
+0.5
|
7 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
83 - 82 |
3 - 3 |
|
05/29 15:30 |
Full |
Fakel Kirov |
0 - 1 |
Shinnik M Yaroslavl
|
0.0, +0.5
|
8 - 5 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
137 - 101 |
7 - 12 |
|
05/29 15:00 |
Full |
FC Lokomotiv Nizhny Novgorod |
5 - 0 |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
|
0.0, -0.5
|
13 - 8 |
6 - 6 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
101 - 80 |
25 - 9 |
|
05/29 14:00 |
Full |
Tekstilschik M Ivanovo |
6 - 0 |
Agat Gavrilov-Yam
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 1 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
105 - 108 |
23 - 5 |
|
05/29 11:00 |
Full |
Rassvet Krasnoyarsk |
2 - 0 |
Zenit-M Irkutsk
|
-2.5, -3.0
|
8 - 6 |
5 - 3 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
99 - 90 |
15 - 6 |
|
05/29 11:00 |
Full |
FC Zenit Izhevsk-M |
2 - 0 |
UOR-SSOR Yoshkar-Ola
|
-3.5
|
6 - 6 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
5.0 |
Under
|
123 - 89 |
12 - 4 |
|
05/29 11:00 |
Full |
Syzran 2003 II |
2 - 5 |
Volna Kovernino
|
+0.5
|
7 - 7 |
2 - 6 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
116 - 126 |
7 - 15 |
|
05/28 17:00 |
Full |
FC Express Moscow |
2 - 4 |
FK Sportakademklub
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
5 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
150 - 110 |
20 - 12 |
|
05/28 13:00 |
Full |
Avangard-2 Kursk |
2 - 1 |
FK Kaluga-M
|
-3.0
|
9 - 3 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
113 - 87 |
8 - 3 |
|
05/28 12:00 |
Full |
FK Tambov-M |
1 - 2 |
FK Orel
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
5 - 7 |
1 - 5 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
85 - 106 |
4 - 8 |
|
05/28 12:00 |
Full |
Zenit Moskva |
1 - 4 |
Lokomotiv Moscow III
|
+0.5
|
0 - 5 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
62 - 61 |
11 - 16 |
|
05/28 06:00 |
Full |
Sibir-M Novosibirsk |
3 - 3 |
Buryatiya Ulan Ude
|
-0.5
|
3 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
109 - 121 |
14 - 16 |
|
05/27 17:00 |
Full |
Setun Kuntsevo |
3 - 0 |
Trudovye Rezervy
|
0.0
|
6 - 5 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
147 - 115 |
18 - 10 |
|
05/27 14:30 |
Full |
FC Shakhtar Korkino |
0 - 1 |
Irtysh-M Omsk
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
8 - 5 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
78 - 69 |
18 - 5 |
|