start time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | HT Corner | Asian Corn. | Corner O/U | Goals | Goals O/U | Attack | Shots | Analysis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April 2019 | ||||||||||||||
04/27 14:56 | Full | FC Vidnoe | 0 - 2 | Balashikha | 0.0,-0.5 | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | 3.5 | Under | 117 - 105 | 18 - 12 | |||
04/27 14:55 | Full | Keramik Balashika | 2 - 1 | Metallist Korolev | +0.5,+1.0 | 12 - 4 | 1 - 2 | 3.5 | Under | 95 - 94 | 8 - 3 | |||
04/27 14:55 | Full | FC Istra | 3 - 4 | Peresvet Domodedovo | +0.5 | 4 - 10 | 3 - 4 | 3.5 | Over | 98 - 99 | 9 - 21 | |||
04/27 14:55 | Full | FC Sergiev Posad | 1 - 2 | FK Centr Sporta Lobnya | 0.0 | 7 - 6 | 5 - 3 | 3.5 | Under | 97 - 63 | 11 - 12 | |||
04/27 12:49 | Full | Fakel-M Voronezh | 1 - 1 | FC Yelets | +0.5,+1.0 | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | 3.5 | Under | 116 - 97 | 14 - 7 | |||
04/27 11:58 | Full | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 1 - 3 | FC Krasny SGAFKST | +0.5,+1.0 | 6 - 5 | 3 - 2 | 3.5 | Over | 103 - 117 | 7 - 11 | |||
04/27 11:56 | Full | FC Peresvet-2 Domodedovo | 0 - 2 | SSH Meteor Balashikha | 0.0 | 7 - 8 | 3 - 2 | 3.5 | Under | 67 - 91 | 5 - 17 | |||
04/27 09:52 | Full | Tyumen-D | 4 - 0 | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | -2.5 | 5 - 3 | 4 - 3 | 3.5 | Over | 70 - 38 | 16 - 8 | |||
04/25 14:30 | Full | FSM | 4 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow III | -1.5,-2.0 | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | 3.5,4.0 | Over | 104 - 105 | 8 - 12 | |||
04/25 10:00 | Full | FC Chelyabinsk-M | 5 - 1 | Tobol Tobolsk | 0.0, -0.5 | 6 - 3 | 3 - 1 | 3 | Over | 84 - 77 | 15 - 4 | |||
04/24 11:00 | Full | SSh-75 | 2 - 2 | FK Zelenograd | +0.5, +1.0 | 6 - 5 | 2 - 3 | 3.5 | Over | 89 - 98 | 10 - 13 | |||
04/24 10:00 | Full | Strogino-M | 1 - 2 | FK Sportakademklub | -0.5, -1.0 | 6 - 6 | 2 - 5 | 3.5 | Under | 127 - 102 | 12 - 10 | |||
04/23 12:00 | Full | FC Vulkan | 5 - 1 | Smena Moscow | -1.0, -1.5 | 4 - 4 | 2 - 2 | 3.0, 3.5 | Over | 111 - 110 | 19 - 9 | |||
April 2019 | ||||||||||||||
04/20 15:00 | Full | Metallist Korolev | 0 - 3 | UOR-5 Egoryevsk | 0.0, -0.5 | 6 - 7 | 3 - 3 | 3.5, 4.0 | Under | 97 - 98 | 13 - 20 | |||
04/20 12:00 | Full | Saturn-M Ramenskoye | 2 - 3 | FC Sergiev Posad | -0.5 | 5 - 9 | 0 - 3 | 4.0, 4.5 | Over | 108 - 113 | 12 - 10 | |||
April 2019 | ||||||||||||||
04/17 15:30 | Full | Strogino-M | 3 - 1 | FK Zelenograd | +1.0, +1.5 | 6 - 5 | 4 - 1 | 3.5 | Over | 101 - 121 | 9 - 15 | |||
04/17 15:00 | Full | Burevestnik | 0 - 8 | Rosich Moskovskiy | +3.0 | 1 - 9 | 1 - 6 | 4.0 | Over | 71 - 160 | 3 - 28 | |||
04/17 15:00 | Full | FC Express Moscow | 4 - 2 | Smena Moscow | 0.0, -0.5 | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 4.0 | Over | 153 - 115 | 17 - 10 | |||
04/17 13:00 | Full | SSh-75 | 6 - 0 | Trudovye Rezervy | -1.0, -1.5 | 8 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 4.0 | Over | 113 - 66 | 22 - 2 | |||
04/17 12:00 | Full | Zenit Moskva | 1 - 2 | Letnii Dozhdik | +0.5, +1.0 | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 3.5, 4.0 | Under | 123 - 120 | 13 - 7 | |||
04/16 15:51 | Full | Lokomotiv Moscow III | 3 - 1 | FK Sportakademklub Moscow | +0.5 | 7 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 3.5 | Over | 145 - 141 | 12 - 7 | |||
04/16 14:30 | Full | FShM Torpedo | 4 - 0 | FK Vulkan | -1.0, -1.5 | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | 3.5 | Over | 51 - 39 | 10 - 3 | |||
November 2018 | ||||||||||||||
11/09 11:30 | Full | Magas-Ingu Nazran | 0 - 5 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | -0.5 | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | 3.0 | Over | 80 - 87 | 11 - 17 | |||
11/07 10:15 | Full | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 0 - 3 | Metallurg Asha | 0.0 | 12 - 9 | 5 - 5 | 2.5, 3.0 | Over | 123 - 102 | 6 - 21 | |||
11/07 09:30 | Full | FK Nogliki | 0 - 2 | Rosich Moskovskiy | +1.0 | 4 - 11 | 1 - 9 | 3.5, 4.0 | Under | 63 - 89 | 7 - 23 | |||
11/05 09:00 | Full | Magnitogorsk | 1 - 5 | FK Olymp Moscow | 0.0 | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | 3.5 | Over | 80 - 88 | 9 - 20 | |||
11/03 11:00 | Full | Zorkiy-2 Krasnogorsk | 1 - 1 | Sinkovo Novosinkovo | -3.0 | 8 - 3 | 4 - 2 | 4.0, 4.5 | Under | 130 - 104 | 11 - 14 | |||
October 2018 | ||||||||||||||
10/28 11:00 | Full | Metallurg-M Lipetsk | 2 - 4 | FK Tambov-M | +1.0 | 7 - 3 | 5 - 1 | 3.0 | Over | 88 - 133 | 4 - 12 | |||
October 2018 | ||||||||||||||
10/24 15:30 | Full | Strogino-M | 1 - 0 | Burevestnik | -1.0, -1.5 | 10 - 4 | 6 - 2 | 3.5 | Under | 115 - 82 | 23 - 4 | |||
10/24 14:00 | Full | Volgar M Astrakhan | 2 - 0 | Rostov 2018 | -0.5 | 2 - 5 | 1 - 4 | 3.0 | Under | 107 - 163 | 8 - 11 | |||
10/24 14:00 | Full | Dzerzhinsk-Ts | 3 - 3 | Mordoviya Saransk II | -0.5, -1.0 | 4 - 5 | 2 - 3 | 3.0 | Over | 119 - 101 | 8 - 12 | |||
10/24 13:30 | Full | Troitsk | 1 - 3 | FK Zelenograd | 0.0, +0.5 | 3 - 6 | 1 - 3 | 3.0, 3.5 | Over | 111 - 111 | 6 - 13 | |||
10/24 12:34 | Full | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 1 - 1 | Akron Tolyatti | -1.0 | 3 - 5 | 3 - 4 | 2.5, 3.0 | Under | 90 - 97 | 14 - 16 | |||
10/24 12:30 | Full | Letnii Dozhdik | 1 - 5 | FC Vulkan | 0.0 | 6 - 6 | 2 - 5 | 3.5 | Over | 101 - 109 | 6 - 18 | |||
10/24 12:00 | Full | Lyubertsy | 1 - 0 | FC Dolgoprudny 2 | -2.5, -3.0 | 8 - 5 | 3 - 2 | 4.5 | Under | 124 - 113 | 5 - 4 | |||
10/24 12:00 | Full | Zenit Moskva | 0 - 13 | FK Rosich | +3.5 | 1 - 6 | 1 - 4 | 5.0 | Over | 102 - 137 | 5 - 29 | |||
October 2018 | ||||||||||||||
10/21 12:00 | Full | FK Kvant Obninsk II | 0 - 1 | FC Dolgoprudny 2 | -1.0, -1.5 | 1 - 7 | 0 - 4 | 3.5 | Under | 93 - 123 | 7 - 25 | |||
10/21 12:00 | Full | Avangard-2 Kursk | 5 - 0 | FC Olimpik Novaya Usman | -0.5, -1.0 | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | 3.0, 3.5 | Over | 92 - 97 | 20 - 3 | |||
10/20 13:00 | Full | Volga D Ulyanovsk | 1 - 0 | Syzran 2003-M | +0.5 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 3.0, 3.5 | Under | 100 - 102 | 11 - 4 | |||
10/20 12:00 | Full | FC Vidnoe | 0 - 1 | Mozhayskiy Rayon | 0.0, +0.5 | 2 - 11 | 2 - 7 | 3.5 | Under | 126 - 106 | 9 - 14 |