2019-06-15 17:00:00 |
Full |
Lokomotiv Liski |
4 |
2 |
Avangard-2 Kursk |
|
7 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
198 |
117 |
20 |
16 |
2019-06-15 17:00:00 |
Full |
Legion Ivanteevka |
2 |
1 |
UOR-5 Egoryevsk |
0.0 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
109 |
127 |
12 |
8 |
2019-06-15 16:00:00 |
Full |
Metallist Korolev |
3 |
0 |
FC Olimp-2 Moscow |
+0.5 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
113 |
111 |
9 |
7 |
2019-06-15 16:00:00 |
Full |
Znamya Noginsk |
4 |
0 |
FC Istra |
-3.0 |
7 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
91 |
89 |
15 |
9 |
2019-06-15 16:00:00 |
Full |
FC Dolgoprudny 2 |
3 |
0 |
Lobnya |
-2.0 |
8 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
90 |
71 |
9 |
3 |
2019-06-15 16:00:00 |
Full |
Prialit |
2 |
1 |
Vityaz Podolsk |
+0.5 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
86 |
106 |
13 |
12 |
2019-06-15 16:00:00 |
Full |
Saturn-M Ramenskoye |
1 |
3 |
Lyubertsy |
+1.0, +1.5 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Draw
|
59 |
56 |
11 |
14 |
2019-06-15 16:00:00 |
Full |
FC Vidnoe |
0 |
4 |
SSH Mozhaysk |
-0.5 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
113 |
77 |
14 |
19 |
2019-06-15 16:00:00 |
Full |
Oka Stupino |
1 |
4 |
FC Vityaz Noginsk |
0.0 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
82 |
96 |
11 |
11 |
2019-06-15 16:00:00 |
Full |
Orbita-Junior Dzerzhinskiy |
3 |
2 |
Balashikha |
0.0 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
102 |
100 |
9 |
8 |
2019-06-15 16:00:00 |
Full |
Sdyusshor Bronnitsy |
8 |
0 |
FK Konev-Bor |
-2.5 |
12 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
129 |
69 |
34 |
1 |
2019-06-15 16:00:00 |
Full |
FK Znamya Truda 2 |
0 |
3 |
FC Kraskovo |
-0.5, -1.0 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
141 |
139 |
4 |
10 |
2019-06-15 16:00:00 |
Full |
Zenit Penza |
7 |
0 |
Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola |
-6.0 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
6.5, 7.0 |
Over
|
121 |
79 |
22 |
2 |
2019-06-15 16:00:00 |
Full |
FC Sergiev Posad |
1 |
3 |
Keramik Balashika |
+2.5 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
4.0 |
Draw
|
103 |
92 |
11 |
10 |
2019-06-15 15:00:00 |
Full |
Metallurg-M Lipetsk |
3 |
2 |
FK Tambov-M |
+1.0 |
2 |
9 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
95 |
135 |
7 |
4 |
2019-06-15 15:00:00 |
Full |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk |
2 |
2 |
Mordoviya Saransk II |
-0.5 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
96 |
105 |
9 |
3 |
2019-06-15 13:00:00 |
Full |
FC Peresvet-2 Domodedovo |
5 |
3 |
Zorkiy-2 Krasnogorsk |
0.0 |
3 |
7 |
0 |
5 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
81 |
84 |
13 |
12 |
2019-06-15 13:00:00 |
Full |
FC Lokomotiv Nizhny Novgorod |
5 |
0 |
Lada Dimitrovgrad |
-1.5, -2.0 |
11 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
97 |
62 |
34 |
3 |
2019-06-15 12:30:00 |
Full |
Sdusshor-Volga-M |
0 |
3 |
Dorozhnik Kamenka |
+2.0 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
85 |
91 |
4 |
34 |
2019-06-15 12:00:00 |
Full |
FC Yelets |
6 |
0 |
FC Kosmonavt Kaluga |
-2.5 |
8 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
139 |
109 |
13 |
11 |
2019-06-15 12:00:00 |
Full |
Konoplev Football Academy |
0 |
1 |
Krylia Sovetov Cpf Samara |
0.0 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
|
|
|
1 |
2019-06-15 11:00:00 |
Full |
FC Zenit Izhevsk-M |
1 |
1 |
Syzran 2003 II |
-1.0 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
122 |
98 |
9 |
8 |
2019-06-14 18:00:00 |
Full |
Setun Kuntsevo |
0 |
0 |
Lokomotiv Moscow III |
|
2 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
67 |
96 |
9 |
5 |
2019-06-14 17:30:00 |
Full |
Smena Moscow |
0 |
2 |
Strogino-M 2 |
+1.5 |
3 |
9 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
89 |
61 |
9 |
14 |
2019-06-14 17:30:00 |
Full |
FC Ararat Moscow |
8 |
0 |
Burevestnik |
-2.5 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
4.5 |
Over
|
126 |
97 |
21 |
8 |
2019-06-14 16:00:00 |
Full |
FC Express Moscow |
4 |
1 |
SSh-75 |
0.0 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
114 |
95 |
12 |
13 |
2019-06-14 16:00:00 |
Full |
Rosich Moskovskiy |
1 |
1 |
FK Sportakademklub |
-1.5 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
112 |
80 |
14 |
10 |
2019-06-14 15:00:00 |
Full |
Letnii Dozhdik |
1 |
2 |
FSM |
+1.5 |
3 |
7 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2019-06-14 14:00:00 |
Full |
Trudovye Rezervy |
0 |
4 |
FK Zelenograd |
+5.0 |
6 |
10 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
6.0 |
Under
|
65 |
128 |
7 |
16 |
2019-06-14 10:00:00 |
Full |
Zenit Moskva |
4 |
0 |
FC Vulkan |
-0.5 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Draw
|
95 |
66 |
23 |
11 |
2019-06-13 14:00:00 |
Full |
FK Metallurg Magnitogorsk |
6 |
0 |
Akademiya Permskiy Kray |
-2.5, -3.0 |
12 |
1 |
9 |
1 |
|
|
4.5, 5.0 |
Over
|
141 |
128 |
26 |
5 |
2019-06-12 16:00:00 |
Full |
Atom Novovoronezh |
0 |
0 |
Metallurg-M Lipetsk |
-3.5 |
11 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
4.5 |
Under
|
176 |
100 |
20 |
2 |
2019-06-12 16:00:00 |
Full |
Volna Kovernino |
9 |
0 |
FK Volga Ulyanovsk II |
-2.0, -2.5 |
10 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
82 |
85 |
17 |
1 |
2019-06-12 16:00:00 |
Full |
Torpedo Vladimir II |
0 |
1 |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo II |
-0.5 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
146 |
124 |
11 |
8 |
2019-06-12 16:00:00 |
Full |
Sdyusshor Vologda |
3 |
1 |
Sshor Volga Tver Region |
-1.0 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
96 |
119 |
16 |
15 |
2019-06-12 16:00:00 |
Full |
Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola |
0 |
2 |
FK Lokomotiv-NN |
+4.5 |
1 |
7 |
0 |
6 |
|
|
5.5 |
Under
|
91 |
152 |
1 |
8 |
2019-06-12 15:00:00 |
Full |
Dorozhnik Kamenka |
3 |
1 |
FC Zenit Izhevsk-M |
-0.5, -1.0 |
12 |
4 |
8 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
98 |
80 |
21 |
4 |
2019-06-12 14:00:00 |
Full |
FK Tambov-M |
3 |
3 |
Fakel-M Voronezh |
-0.5 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
124 |
112 |
9 |
10 |
2019-06-12 14:00:00 |
Full |
Torpedo Volzhskiy |
1 |
2 |
Metallurg-OEMK |
0.0 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
118 |
91 |
8 |
9 |
2019-06-12 14:00:00 |
Full |
Syzran 2003 II |
1 |
4 |
Khimik-Avgust |
+2.0 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
82 |
94 |
10 |
18 |