September 2023
|
09/26 15:00 |
Full |
FK Podkonice |
0 - 3 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
+2.5
|
5 - 13 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
86 - 125 |
17 - 18 |
|
September 2023
|
09/20 15:00 |
Full |
Sokol Medzibrod |
2 - 2 |
Rimavska Sobota
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
8 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
114 - 99 |
13 - 9 |
|
September 2023
|
09/06 15:30 |
Full |
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava |
0 - 3 |
MFK Ruzomberok
|
+4.0
|
0 - 12 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
5.0 |
Under
|
71 - 142 |
4 - 26 |
|
August 2023
|
08/30 16:00 |
Full |
OSK Besenova |
2 - 3 |
MFK Stara Lubovna
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
3 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
112 - 112 |
14 - 6 |
|
08/29 16:00 |
Full |
Slovan Brvniste |
3 - 0 |
Partizan Domaniza
|
0.0, +0.5
|
2 - 13 |
2 - 10 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
89 - 116 |
8 - 22 |
|
August 2023
|
08/23 16:03 |
Full |
Rusovce |
1 - 4 |
STK Samorin
|
|
2 - 11 |
1 - 7 |
|
|
|
|
72 - 101 |
5 - 18 |
|
08/23 16:00 |
Full |
FK Poprad |
2 - 2 |
FK Humenne
|
+1.5, +2.0
|
0 - 6 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
93 - 129 |
5 - 18 |
|
08/23 16:00 |
Full |
Slovan Sabinov |
0 - 2 |
MSK Spisske Podhradie
|
+1.0
|
3 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
78 - 88 |
3 - 8 |
|
08/23 16:00 |
Full |
MFK Vrbove |
0 - 3 |
AS Trencin
|
+3.5, +4.0
|
4 - 7 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
4.5, 5.0 |
Under
|
49 - 68 |
3 - 14 |
|
08/23 16:00 |
Full |
Renop Liptovska Tepla |
1 - 2 |
MSK Zilina
|
+5.0
|
1 - 8 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
5.5, 6.0 |
Under
|
85 - 100 |
4 - 16 |
|
08/23 16:00 |
Full |
SK Dynamo Diviaky |
0 - 4 |
MFK Ruzomberok
|
+4.5, +5.0
|
1 - 14 |
0 - 9 |
|
|
5.5 |
Under
|
61 - 110 |
5 - 26 |
|
08/23 16:00 |
Full |
Tj Druzstevnik Trstice |
1 - 1 |
MFK Skalica
|
+2.5
|
3 - 9 |
2 - 5 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
60 - 98 |
3 - 9 |
|
08/23 16:00 |
Full |
FC Lokomotiva Kosice |
1 - 1 |
Slavia TU Kosice
|
+0.5
|
5 - 7 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
86 - 95 |
12 - 11 |
|
08/23 16:00 |
Full |
Spartak Medzev |
1 - 3 |
FC Tatran Presov
|
+2.0
|
2 - 11 |
2 - 5 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
59 - 88 |
4 - 28 |
|
08/23 16:00 |
Full |
SK 1923 Gabcikovo |
1 - 5 |
Dunajska Streda
|
+4.0
|
3 - 6 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
4.5, 5.0 |
Over
|
52 - 80 |
10 - 17 |
|
08/23 16:00 |
Full |
Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves |
0 - 0 |
FC Malacky
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
2 - 6 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
81 - 117 |
4 - 16 |
|
08/23 16:00 |
Full |
MFK Gelnica |
0 - 1 |
Spisska Nova Ves
|
+3.0
|
0 - 10 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
73 - 88 |
2 - 25 |
|
08/23 16:00 |
Full |
SK Nova Dedinka |
0 - 0 |
Slovan Galanta
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
1 - 8 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
103 - 164 |
2 - 4 |
|
08/23 16:00 |
Full |
TJ Druzstevnik Bitarova |
0 - 4 |
MSK Povazska Bystrica
|
+3.5
|
2 - 6 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
4.5 |
Under
|
97 - 133 |
5 - 13 |
|
08/23 16:00 |
Full |
TJ Tatran Uhrovec |
1 - 5 |
FC Banik Prievidza
|
+2.0
|
1 - 6 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
77 - 118 |
6 - 17 |
|
08/23 16:00 |
Full |
TJ Tatran Jablonica |
0 - 10 |
Spartak Myjava
|
+3.5, +4.0
|
0 - 15 |
0 - 6 |
|
|
4.5 |
Over
|
31 - 36 |
2 - 25 |
|
08/23 16:00 |
Full |
TJ Partizan Osrblie |
2 - 4 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
+4.5
|
3 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
5.0 |
Over
|
41 - 40 |
5 - 9 |
|
08/23 16:00 |
Full |
Tj Tatran Cierny Balog |
0 - 12 |
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
|
+5.0
|
2 - 7 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
5.5, 6.0 |
Over
|
94 - 136 |
4 - 33 |
|
08/23 16:00 |
Full |
MSK Kysucke Nove Mesto |
0 - 1 |
Javornik Makov
|
+0.5
|
3 - 5 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
93 - 73 |
7 - 7 |
|
08/23 16:00 |
Full |
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava |
1 - 1 |
Namestovo
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
6 - 6 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
76 - 66 |
6 - 10 |
|
08/23 16:00 |
Full |
Druzstevnik Besenov |
1 - 1 |
Slovan Duslo Šala
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
8 - 7 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
80 - 85 |
12 - 8 |
|
08/23 16:00 |
Full |
TJ Salka |
1 - 3 |
Banik Kalinovo
|
+2.0, +2.5
|
2 - 8 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
66 - 94 |
5 - 17 |
|
08/23 16:00 |
Full |
SK Tomasov |
1 - 3 |
SFK Sered
|
+2.0
|
4 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
81 - 94 |
8 - 15 |
|
08/22 16:00 |
Full |
TJD Pribelce |
1 - 5 |
RSC Hamsik Academy
|
+1.5
|
8 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
71 - 93 |
10 - 13 |
|
08/22 16:00 |
Full |
TJ Slavoj Boleraz |
3 - 1 |
Puchov
|
+2.0
|
5 - 3 |
5 - 2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Draw
|
74 - 93 |
7 - 18 |
|
August 2023
|
08/16 16:00 |
Full |
OSK Fintice |
0 - 4 |
MSK Spisske Podhradie
|
+3.5, +4.0
|
2 - 11 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
5.0, 5.5 |
Under
|
81 - 133 |
4 - 34 |
|
August 2023
|
08/11 16:00 |
Full |
TJ Tatran Chlebnice |
2 - 4 |
TJ Spartak Radostka
|
0.0
|
7 - 6 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
114 - 135 |
12 - 18 |
|
08/09 16:30 |
Full |
OFK Dunajska Luzna |
0 - 9 |
SKF Sered
|
+2.0, +2.5
|
0 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
76 - 118 |
8 - 25 |
|
August 2023
|
08/02 16:30 |
Full |
FK Brezno |
0 - 4 |
RSC Hamsik Academy
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
6 - 9 |
2 - 6 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
28 - 36 |
5 - 9 |
|
08/02 16:30 |
Full |
SK Tomasov |
1 - 1 |
TJ Rovinka
|
+1.0
|
0 - 5 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
97 - 103 |
10 - 6 |
|
08/02 16:00 |
Full |
MFK Stara Tura |
2 - 0 |
TJ Druzstevnik Opatova Nad Vahom
|
+0.5
|
4 - 5 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
55 - 83 |
8 - 15 |
|
08/02 16:00 |
Full |
Zavod |
0 - 3 |
FC Rohoznik
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
1 - 10 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
49 - 101 |
3 - 31 |
|
08/02 16:00 |
Full |
SK Tvrdosin |
1 - 5 |
MFK Stara Lubovna
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
3 - 5 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
77 - 92 |
4 - 10 |
|
08/02 16:00 |
Full |
TJ Druzstevnik Blatnica |
1 - 1 |
TJ Druzstevnik Bitarova
|
0.0
|
7 - 5 |
6 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
138 - 98 |
9 - 2 |
|
08/02 16:00 |
Full |
MSK Tisovec |
0 - 3 |
FK Iskra Hnusta
|
+1.5
|
5 - 8 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
95 - 108 |
17 - 21 |
|