October 2021
|
10/17 14:00 |
Full |
FK Forte Taganrog |
0 - 0 |
Spartak Nalchik
|
-0.5
|
2 - 6 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
73 - 104 |
5 - 17 |
|
10/17 13:00 |
Full |
Dynamo Makhachkala |
2 - 1 |
FK Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
|
-1.0
|
5 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
84 - 104 |
7 - 3 |
|
10/17 12:00 |
Full |
FC Orenburg II |
2 - 2 |
FK Zenit Izhevsk
|
-0.5
|
5 - 6 |
3 - 5 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
205 - 152 |
11 - 16 |
|
10/17 12:00 |
Full |
Amkar Perm |
2 - 0 |
Nosta Novotroitsk
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
9 - 6 |
6 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
94 - 96 |
12 - 6 |
|
10/17 12:00 |
Full |
Dinamo Stavropol |
1 - 1 |
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
|
+0.5
|
7 - 7 |
5 - 4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
95 - 102 |
10 - 10 |
|
10/17 11:00 |
Full |
Torpedo Miass |
0 - 1 |
FK Chelyabinsk
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
11 - 7 |
6 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
66 - 93 |
14 - 23 |
|
10/17 09:00 |
Full |
Dinamo Barnaul |
1 - 1 |
FK Irtysh Omsk
|
0.0
|
7 - 3 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
90 - 89 |
7 - 9 |
|
10/16 10:30 |
Full |
Ural II |
4 - 2 |
FC Zvezda Perm
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 7 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
149 - 119 |
15 - 12 |
|
10/14 16:00 |
Full |
FC Murom |
3 - 0 |
FK Yenisey II
|
-1.0
|
5 - 3 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
87 - 50 |
8 - 5 |
|
10/14 16:00 |
Full |
Torpedo Vladimir |
0 - 3 |
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
|
0.0, +0.5
|
9 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
96 - 79 |
13 - 12 |
|
10/14 15:00 |
Full |
Peresvet Podolsk |
3 - 1 |
Strogino
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 7 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
87 - 128 |
12 - 11 |
|
10/14 15:00 |
Full |
FC Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow |
2 - 1 |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
3 - 4 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
140 - 115 |
8 - 7 |
|
10/14 15:00 |
Full |
FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast |
1 - 3 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
5 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
109 - 107 |
12 - 13 |
|
10/14 14:00 |
Full |
Dinamo Bryansk |
3 - 0 |
Salyut Belgorod
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 7 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
88 - 113 |
7 - 16 |
|
10/14 14:00 |
Full |
Dinamo Moscow II |
2 - 2 |
Chertanovo
|
-2.0
|
6 - 6 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
110 - 113 |
10 - 4 |
|
10/14 13:00 |
Full |
Fakel Voronezh II |
0 - 3 |
Zenit Penza
|
+1.0
|
4 - 6 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
151 - 175 |
3 - 15 |
|
10/14 13:00 |
Full |
FK Kvant Obninsk |
1 - 4 |
FK Saransk
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
0 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
88 - 106 |
6 - 18 |
|
10/14 13:00 |
Full |
Avangard Kursk |
0 - 0 |
Sokol Saratov
|
+1.0
|
1 - 15 |
0 - 8 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
73 - 87 |
4 - 10 |
|
10/14 13:00 |
Full |
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad |
1 - 2 |
FK Tver
|
+1.0
|
2 - 6 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
58 - 71 |
10 - 14 |
|
10/14 12:00 |
Full |
FK Kolomna |
6 - 2 |
Znamya Noginsk
|
0.0
|
1 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
121 - 138 |
15 - 9 |
|
10/14 12:00 |
Full |
Zvezda St Petersburg |
2 - 0 |
FC Kairat Moscow
|
0.0
|
4 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
89 - 123 |
11 - 5 |
|
10/14 12:00 |
Full |
Zenit St Petersburg II |
1 - 0 |
FK Krasava Odintsovo
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
3 - 6 |
1 - 5 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
153 - 122 |
7 - 2 |
|
10/14 07:00 |
Full |
SKA-Khabarovsk-M |
0 - 1 |
Rodina Moscow
|
0.0, +0.5
|
0 - 5 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
69 - 65 |
6 - 11 |
|
10/13 14:00 |
Full |
FK Irtysh Omsk |
3 - 1 |
FC Novosibirsk
|
0.0, +0.5
|
11 - 6 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
56 - 71 |
15 - 11 |
|
10/13 06:00 |
Full |
FK Dinamo Vladivostok |
0 - 0 |
FK Ryazan
|
-0.5
|
7 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
125 - 105 |
11 - 6 |
|
10/13 04:00 |
Full |
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk |
3 - 2 |
FK Arsenal Tula II
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
2 - 9 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
71 - 90 |
8 - 18 |
|
10/10 18:00 |
Full |
Dinamo St Petersburg |
2 - 2 |
Zvezda St Petersburg
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 5 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
105 - 105 |
9 - 12 |
|
10/10 15:00 |
Full |
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk |
0 - 1 |
SKA Rostov
|
0.0
|
7 - 1 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
118 - 114 |
3 - 9 |
|
10/10 15:00 |
Full |
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad |
1 - 0 |
FK Chita
|
0.0
|
3 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
93 - 94 |
8 - 13 |
|
10/10 14:00 |
Full |
FK Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk |
0 - 2 |
FK Forte Taganrog
|
+0.5
|
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
180 - 113 |
13 - 8 |
|
10/10 14:00 |
Full |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
1 - 0 |
FC Murom
|
-2.0
|
5 - 6 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
103 - 102 |
9 - 8 |
|
10/10 14:00 |
Full |
FC Kairat Moscow |
3 - 0 |
Zenit St Petersburg II
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 6 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
98 - 135 |
7 - 4 |
|
10/10 13:00 |
Full |
Spartak Nalchik |
1 - 1 |
Kuban Holding
|
-0.5
|
5 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
92 - 60 |
15 - 8 |
|
10/10 13:00 |
Full |
Znamya Noginsk |
1 - 1 |
FK Kvant Obninsk
|
-1.0
|
7 - 5 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
84 - 57 |
11 - 5 |
|
10/10 13:00 |
Full |
Fakel Voronezh II |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo Bryansk
|
+1.5
|
0 - 7 |
0 - 5 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
106 - 165 |
7 - 17 |
|
10/10 13:00 |
Full |
Zenit Penza |
3 - 1 |
Avangard Kursk
|
0.0
|
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
108 - 110 |
10 - 16 |
|
10/10 12:30 |
Full |
Anzhi Makhachkala |
0 - 0 |
FK Druzhba Maikop
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
6 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
143 - 138 |
8 - 3 |
|
10/10 12:30 |
Full |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk |
0 - 0 |
Torpedo Vladimir
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
82 - 82 |
10 - 14 |
|
10/10 12:00 |
Full |
Chertanovo |
0 - 1 |
FC Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
3 - 8 |
1 - 6 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
88 - 100 |
9 - 14 |
|
10/10 12:00 |
Full |
FK Znamya Truda |
2 - 1 |
FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
0.0, +0.5
|
3 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
106 - 93 |
8 - 9 |
|