April 2017
|
04/30 12:00 |
Full |
FK Kolomna |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo Moscow II
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
98 - 120 |
4 - 11 |
|
04/30 12:00 |
Full |
Chertanovo |
2 - 2 |
Dynamo Bryansk
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 6 |
2 - 5 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
54 - 80 |
9 - 16 |
|
04/30 09:00 |
Full |
Zenit Irkutsk |
1 - 2 |
FK Irtysh Omsk
|
0.0, +0.5
|
7 - 3 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
126 - 101 |
15 - 7 |
|
04/29 14:00 |
Full |
FK Afips Afipsky |
3 - 1 |
FK Druzhba Maikop
|
-1.0
|
4 - 5 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
78 - 83 |
11 - 14 |
|
04/29 13:00 |
Full |
Zenit Penza |
3 - 1 |
FK Kaluga
|
0.0
|
3 - 5 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
41 - 43 |
10 - 4 |
|
04/29 12:00 |
Full |
Torpedo Moscow |
3 - 0 |
FK Arsenal Tula II
|
-1.5
|
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
53 - 42 |
18 - 5 |
|
April 2017
|
04/26 16:00 |
Full |
FK Spartak Kostroma |
0 - 1 |
Tekstilshik Ivanovo
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 8 |
3 - 5 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
129 - 115 |
9 - 10 |
|
04/26 15:30 |
Full |
Volga Tver |
0 - 0 |
Domodedovo
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
2 - 15 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
57 - 93 |
4 - 9 |
|
04/26 14:30 |
Full |
FK Kolomna |
1 - 0 |
FK Znamya Truda
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 7 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
118 - 99 |
9 - 5 |
|
04/25 16:00 |
Full |
Syzran 2003 |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo Kirov
|
-1.5
|
9 - 2 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
37 - 39 |
12 - 5 |
|
04/24 14:00 |
Full |
FK Lada Tolyatti |
1 - 1 |
FK Volga Ulyanovsk
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 6 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
44 - 58 |
11 - 15 |
|
04/24 14:00 |
Full |
Nosta Novotroitsk |
1 - 2 |
FK Zenit Izhevsk
|
+0.5
|
2 - 8 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
66 - 55 |
7 - 11 |
|
04/24 13:30 |
Full |
FK Chelyabinsk |
2 - 3 |
FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
47 - 52 |
11 - 15 |
|
04/23 15:00 |
Full |
Torpedo Armavir |
1 - 0 |
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
|
-1.5
|
5 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
96 - 113 |
12 - 2 |
|
04/23 14:30 |
Full |
Znamya Truda |
1 - 2 |
Solyaris Moscow
|
+1.5
|
2 - 13 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
57 - 76 |
8 - 22 |
|
04/23 14:00 |
Full |
FK Legion Dynamo |
1 - 0 |
Kuban Krasnodar II
|
0.0
|
5 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
88 - 54 |
10 - 7 |
|
04/23 13:00 |
Full |
Zenit Penza |
1 - 3 |
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
0.0
|
9 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
62 - 48 |
17 - 10 |
|
04/23 13:00 |
Full |
Vityaz Podolsk |
3 - 0 |
Avangard Kursk
|
0.0
|
4 - 7 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
58 - 62 |
13 - 12 |
|
04/23 13:00 |
Full |
FC Sochi |
3 - 3 |
Rotor Volgograd
|
0.0
|
3 - 9 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
63 - 82 |
13 - 13 |
|
04/23 13:00 |
Full |
Saturn Ramenskoye |
0 - 0 |
FK Energomash Belgorod
|
0.0
|
5 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
47 - 60 |
6 - 9 |
|
04/23 13:00 |
Full |
FK Arsenal Tula II |
2 - 0 |
FK Kaluga
|
+1.0
|
3 - 8 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
44 - 78 |
11 - 16 |
|
04/23 12:30 |
Full |
Dynamo Barnaul |
1 - 0 |
Smena Komsomolsk
|
0.0
|
8 - 3 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
120 - 105 |
15 - 21 |
|
04/23 12:00 |
Full |
FK Irtysh Omsk |
1 - 3 |
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
|
0.0
|
7 - 5 |
5 - 4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
154 - 134 |
9 - 7 |
|
04/22 15:00 |
Full |
Tekstilshik Ivanovo |
5 - 0 |
Strogino
|
-1.5
|
13 - 1 |
7 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
106 - 89 |
22 - 3 |
|
04/22 14:00 |
Full |
FK Dolgoprudny |
2 - 0 |
Pskov 747
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
12 - 3 |
7 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
103 - 50 |
19 - 9 |
|
04/22 14:00 |
Full |
Dinamo Moscow II |
0 - 1 |
Spartak Kostroma
|
0.0
|
7 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
110 - 102 |
10 - 6 |
|
04/22 13:00 |
Full |
Krasnodar II |
0 - 1 |
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
|
-0.5
|
8 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
190 - 101 |
17 - 7 |
|
04/22 13:00 |
Full |
Dinamo St Petersburg |
4 - 0 |
Volga Tver
|
-3.0
|
9 - 6 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
- |
4 - |
|
04/22 13:00 |
Full |
Torpedo Vladimir |
2 - 1 |
FK Kolomna
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
6 - 3 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
79 - 63 |
21 - 10 |
|
04/20 13:00 |
Full |
FC Irtysh Omsk |
1 - 0 |
Smena Komsomolsk
|
0.0, +0.5
|
12 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
110 - 138 |
14 - 4 |
|
04/20 12:30 |
Full |
Dynamo Barnaul |
1 - 0 |
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
|
0.0, -0.5
|
10 - 4 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
123 - 117 |
8 - 12 |
|
04/18 16:30 |
Full |
FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod |
2 - 0 |
FK Lada Tolyatti
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
9 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
10.0
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Under
|
143 - 72 |
26 - 1 |
|
04/18 15:00 |
Full |
FK Volga Ulyanovsk |
1 - 0 |
Syzran 2003
|
-0.5
|
9 - 3 |
7 - 1 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Under
|
38 - 59 |
13 - 8 |
|
04/18 13:00 |
Full |
FK Zenit Izhevsk |
0 - 0 |
Kamaz Nab Chelny
|
-1.0
|
6 - 5 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
54 - 51 |
7 - 8 |
|
04/17 16:00 |
Full |
FK Kaluga |
2 - 1 |
Torpedo Moscow
|
+0.5
|
4 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
59 - 62 |
13 - 14 |
|
04/17 15:00 |
Full |
SKA Rostov |
1 - 0 |
FC Biolog-Novokubansk
|
-0.5
|
7 - 6 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
57 - 50 |
11 - 11 |
|
04/17 15:00 |
Full |
Pskov 747 |
0 - 1 |
Solyaris Moscow
|
+0.5
|
5 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
45 - 42 |
13 - 10 |
|
04/17 13:00 |
Full |
Dinamo Stavropol |
0 - 2 |
Chaika Peschanokopskoye
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
2 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
87 - 90 |
11 - 18 |
|
04/16 15:00 |
Full |
SFC CRFSO Smolensk |
0 - 3 |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
5 - 17 |
4 - 7 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
98 - 111 |
3 - 11 |
|
04/16 15:00 |
Full |
Strogino |
2 - 1 |
FK Znamya Truda
|
-0.5
|
11 - 5 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
135 - 111 |
17 - 9 |
|