2016-10-17 15:00:00 |
Full |
FK Volga Ulyanovsk |
2 |
2 |
FK Lada Tolyatti |
-1.0 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
52 |
41 |
6 |
3 |
2016-10-17 14:00:00 |
Full |
Pskov 747 |
0 |
1 |
Domodedovo |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
74 |
86 |
5 |
6 |
2016-10-17 11:00:00 |
Full |
FK Chelyabinsk |
0 |
0 |
FK Zenit Izhevsk |
0.0, +0.5 |
5 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
92 |
72 |
6 |
6 |
2016-10-16 15:00:00 |
Full |
FK Ryazan |
2 |
2 |
Chertanovo |
-0.5 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
60 |
55 |
12 |
11 |
2016-10-16 14:00:00 |
Full |
FK Afips Afipsky |
1 |
0 |
Krasnodar II |
-0.5 |
9 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
59 |
69 |
12 |
5 |
2016-10-16 14:00:00 |
Full |
Mashuk-Kmv Pyatigorsk |
4 |
3 |
FK Legion Dynamo |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
66 |
72 |
8 |
16 |
2016-10-16 14:00:00 |
Full |
FK Dolgoprudny |
3 |
1 |
Strogino |
-1.0 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
71 |
47 |
19 |
8 |
2016-10-16 13:00:00 |
Full |
Zenit Penza |
1 |
3 |
Dynamo Bryansk |
0.0 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
48 |
71 |
5 |
16 |
2016-10-16 13:00:00 |
Full |
Kuban Krasnodar II |
0 |
1 |
Dinamo Stavropol |
0.0 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
70 |
47 |
13 |
8 |
2016-10-16 13:00:00 |
Full |
SKA Rostov |
0 |
4 |
FC Sochi |
-0.5 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
59 |
62 |
6 |
12 |
2016-10-16 13:00:00 |
Full |
Dinamo St Petersburg |
2 |
1 |
Solyaris Moscow |
-0.5 |
6 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
53 |
43 |
18 |
11 |
2016-10-16 12:00:00 |
Full |
Torpedo Moscow |
1 |
1 |
FK Orel |
-1.0 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
55 |
53 |
10 |
5 |
2016-10-16 12:00:00 |
Full |
Rotor Volgograd |
0 |
3 |
FC Chayka |
-0.5, -1.0 |
8 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
57 |
37 |
21 |
8 |
2016-10-16 12:00:00 |
Full |
Dinamo Moscow II |
4 |
0 |
FK Znamya Truda |
-0.5, -1.0 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
52 |
36 |
15 |
7 |
2016-10-16 11:00:00 |
Full |
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz |
0 |
1 |
Angusht Nazran |
0.0, -0.5 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
47 |
36 |
9 |
6 |
2016-10-11 16:00:00 |
Full |
FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod |
1 |
0 |
Kamaz Nab Chelny |
-1.0, -1.5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
51 |
30 |
5 |
2 |
2016-10-11 12:00:00 |
Full |
Dinamo Kirov |
0 |
1 |
FK Chelyabinsk |
+1.5 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
79 |
76 |
8 |
15 |
2016-10-10 16:30:00 |
Full |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo |
3 |
0 |
Domodedovo |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
126 |
118 |
7 |
1 |
2016-10-10 14:00:00 |
Full |
Solyaris Moscow |
2 |
0 |
Dinamo Moscow II |
0.0, -0.5 |
7 |
9 |
4 |
7 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
65 |
46 |
17 |
8 |
2016-10-10 14:00:00 |
Full |
Pskov 747 |
1 |
0 |
FK Spartak Kostroma |
0.0, +0.5 |
5 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
63 |
91 |
5 |
8 |
2016-10-09 16:00:00 |
Full |
Torpedo Armavir |
0 |
0 |
Rotor Volgograd |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
46 |
41 |
|
1 |
2016-10-09 15:00:00 |
Full |
FC Sochi |
1 |
0 |
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk |
+0.5, +1.0 |
9 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
60 |
66 |
12 |
7 |
2016-10-09 14:00:00 |
Full |
Avangard Kursk |
1 |
0 |
Zenit Penza |
-1.0 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
56 |
39 |
10 |
4 |
2016-10-09 14:00:00 |
Full |
Strogino |
0 |
0 |
Dinamo St Petersburg |
+1.0 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
115 |
134 |
6 |
16 |
2016-10-09 13:30:00 |
Full |
FK Druzhba Maikop |
2 |
1 |
FK Afips Afipsky |
+1.0 |
4 |
9 |
0 |
5 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
73 |
76 |
9 |
12 |
2016-10-09 13:30:00 |
Full |
Angusht Nazran |
2 |
2 |
FK Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk |
-0.5, -1.0 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
57 |
44 |
12 |
7 |
2016-10-09 13:00:00 |
Full |
Metallurg Lipetsk |
0 |
4 |
FK Energomash Belgorod |
+0.5 |
4 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
43 |
53 |
14 |
20 |
2016-10-09 13:00:00 |
Full |
FK Legion Dynamo |
1 |
2 |
Dinamo Stavropol |
0.0, -0.5 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
72 |
62 |
9 |
15 |
2016-10-09 13:00:00 |
Full |
Dynamo Bryansk |
0 |
0 |
FK Kaluga |
0.0 |
11 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
116 |
109 |
5 |
1 |
2016-10-09 13:00:00 |
Full |
FC Biolog-Novokubansk |
1 |
0 |
Kuban Krasnodar II |
0.0, -0.5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
71 |
83 |
5 |
1 |
2016-10-09 12:00:00 |
Full |
FK Kolomna |
1 |
1 |
Volga Tver |
0.0 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
52 |
49 |
8 |
2 |
2016-10-09 12:00:00 |
Full |
Chertanovo |
3 |
3 |
Vityaz Podolsk |
0.0, +0.5 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
68 |
95 |
9 |
13 |
2016-10-09 12:00:00 |
Full |
Znamya Truda |
2 |
0 |
Torpedo Vladimir |
+1.0 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
7 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
109 |
163 |
5 |
7 |
2016-10-09 10:00:00 |
Full |
Dynamo Barnaul |
4 |
2 |
FK Irtysh Omsk |
-0.5 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
89 |
97 |
15 |
16 |
2016-10-08 14:00:00 |
Full |
Krasnodar II |
0 |
0 |
SKA Rostov |
0.0, -0.5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
99 |
71 |
12 |
19 |
2016-10-08 13:00:00 |
Full |
FC Chayka |
1 |
0 |
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz |
-0.5, -1.0 |
6 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
58 |
60 |
15 |
10 |
2016-10-06 16:00:00 |
Full |
Syzran 2003 |
2 |
2 |
FK Zenit Izhevsk |
+0.5, +1.0 |
5 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
52 |
67 |
9 |
12 |
2016-10-06 16:00:00 |
Full |
Kamaz Nab Chelny |
1 |
0 |
FK Lada Tolyatti |
-0.5 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
66 |
66 |
12 |
8 |
2016-10-06 15:00:00 |
Full |
FK Volga Ulyanovsk |
1 |
0 |
Dinamo Kirov |
-1.5, -2.0 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
69 |
51 |
23 |
3 |
2016-10-06 13:00:00 |
Full |
Nosta Novotroitsk |
1 |
2 |
FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod |
0.0, +0.5 |
4 |
12 |
2 |
8 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
71 |
76 |
7 |
15 |